wo 5/07/17 - Stratenloop Zoutelande

Uitslag Stratenloop Zoutelande

Stratenloopcircuit 2017
Zoutelande  10 km
1 Harmes Erwin Gonzalez RT 1 0:31:56 1eH35 18.789 3.11 min/km
2 Noorden Huub van H Abbekerke 253 0:32:35 1eH20 18.414 3.15 min/km
3 Overgaauw Ronnie Dynamica 9 0:33:22 2eH20 17.982 3.20 min/km
4 Wiessner Ralph Dynamica 3 0:34:25 2eH35 17.433 3.26 min/km
5 Hoosemans Ruud Dynamica 163 0:34:52 3eH20 17.208 3.29 min/km
6 Broeke Tim van den Dynamica 236 0:35:04 4eH20 17.110 3.30 min/km
7 Mahia Sebastiaan Belgie 218 0:35:22 5eH20 16.965 3.32 min/km
8 Braekman Davy Assenede 237 0:35:44 3eH35 16.791 3.34 min/km
9 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 47 0:35:52 4eH35 16.728 3.35 min/km
10 Goossen Erik Scheldesport 27 0:35:54 1eH45 16.713 3.35 min/km
11 Bruijn Boris de AV'56 11 0:36:19 5eH35 16.521 3.37 min/km
12 Sparrentak Wim van Dynamica 38 0:36:21 2eH45 16.506 3.38 min/km
13 Triest Arno van Putte 40 0:36:36 6eH35 16.393 3.39 min/km
14 Voogd Jan de s-Gravenpolder 220 0:36:59 6eH20 16.223 3.41 min/km
15 Korte Willem de Gonzalez RT 75 0:37:04 7eH20 16.187 3.42 min/km
16 Hoppenbrouwers Jan Rijen 39 0:37:12 7eH35 16.129 3.43 min/km
17 Limbergen Peter van AV'56 80 0:37:14 8eH35 16.114 3.43 min/km
18 Verhage Arjo Dynamica 21 0:37:21 3eH45 16.064 3.44 min/km
19 Beije Arjan DeltaSport 83 0:37:31 4eH45 15.992 3.45 min/km
20 Janse Micha Dynamica 180 0:37:34 9eH35 15.971 3.45 min/km
21 Boks Jorim de Gonzalez RT 224 0:37:41 8eH20 15.922 3.46 min/km
22 Kok Erik Dynamica 43 0:37:45 5eH45 15.894 3.46 min/km
23 Faes Adrie Dynamica 59 0:37:57 1eH55 15.810 3.47 min/km
24 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 74 0:38:07 6eH45 15.741 3.48 min/km
25 Boogaard Wilco Dynamica 241 0:38:20 10eH35 15.652 3.49 min/km
26 Boon Jonathan Gonzalez RT 79 0:38:26 11eH35 15.611 3.50 min/km
27 Jaeger Edwin de RKHAV 67 0:38:29 7eH45 15.591 3.50 min/km
28 Boone Jozias AV'56 8 0:38:34 12eH35 15.557 3.51 min/km
29 Houweling Frank AV'56 78 0:38:42 13eH35 15.503 3.52 min/km
30 Adriaanse Marcel Middelburg 215 0:39:04 14eH35 15.358 3.54 min/km
31 Vinden Gert van der Dynamica 222 0:39:09 8eH45 15.325 3.54 min/km
32 Besuijen Marius AV'56 24 0:39:18 2eH55 15.267 3.55 min/km
33 Alphen Edwin van Dynamica 32 0:39:24 9eH45 15.228 3.56 min/km
34 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 68 0:39:40 9eH20 15.126 3.58 min/km
35 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 41 0:39:43 10eH20 15.107 3.58 min/km
36 Heilbron Dennis Dynamica 6 0:39:52 15eH35 15.050 3.59 min/km
37 Nood Jeroen de Dynamica 81 0:39:55 16eH35 15.031 3.59 min/km
38 Roelse Jan-Willem Gonzalez RT 69 0:39:58 11eH20 15.012 3.59 min/km
39 Brouwer Sjaak Vlissingen 164 0:40:03 10eH45 14.981 4.00 min/km
40 Verhage Bram Dynamica 30 0:40:11 11eH45 14.931 4.01 min/km
41 Maranus Erik Gonzalez RT 172 0:40:17 17eH35 14.894 4.01 min/km
42 Rijk Arnoud AV'56 60 0:40:22 12eH20 14.863 4.02 min/km
43 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 31 0:40:23 13eH20 14.857 4.02 min/km
44 Verbeek Tom AV'56 194 0:40:25 18eH35 14.845 4.02 min/km
45 Vlieger Richard de AV'56 230 0:40:30 12eH45 14.814 4.03 min/km
46 Wilde Jan de AV'56 64 0:40:32 3eH55 14.802 4.03 min/km
47 Vos Wolter Dynamica 231 0:40:34 13eH45 14.790 4.03 min/km
48 Geschiere Gilles Gonzalez RT 85 0:40:36 14eH45 14.778 4.03 min/km
49 Ton Leonie AV'56 133 0:40:40 1eD35 14.754 4.03 min/km
50 Woestijne Rinus vd Dynamica 258 0:40:49 19eH35 14.699 4.04 min/km
51 Hoosemans Martijn Wielingen 13 0:40:52 20eH35 14.681 4.05 min/km
52 Simonse Berry AV'56 200 0:40:58 15eH45 14.646 4.05 min/km
53 Wouters Jaap Oostkapelle 49 0:41:02 14eH20 14.622 4.06 min/km
54 Koole Jan-Kees AV'56 62 0:41:05 15eH20 14.604 4.06 min/km
55 Provoost Ewald Biggekerke 166 0:41:18 16eH45 14.527 4.07 min/km
56 Westerweele Henrik Dynamica 167 0:41:23 21eH35 14.498 4.08 min/km
57 Molendijke Jan Krabbendijke 162 0:41:26 16eH20 14.481 4.08 min/km
58 Kranenburg Arjan Souburg 187 0:41:33 17eH20 14.440 4.09 min/km
59 Baas Lion Vlissingen 5 0:41:37 22eH35 14.417 4.09 min/km
60 Platteeuw Esther Scheldesport 119 0:41:53 1eD20 14.325 4.11 min/km
61 Janse Leo Gonzalez RT 251 0:41:56 17eH45 14.308 4.11 min/km
62 Elstgeest Gijbert AV'56 196 0:42:03 18eH45 14.268 4.12 min/km
63 Pagter Rob de Dynamica 34 0:42:11 23eH35 14.223 4.13 min/km
64 Pruijsers Martin Dynamica 63 0:42:18 19eH45 14.184 4.13 min/km
65 Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 17 0:42:28 20eH45 14.128 4.14 min/km
66 Meijers Andre AV'56 50 0:42:35 21eH45 14.090 4.15 min/km
67 Lous Henk Dynamica 37 0:42:36 4eH55 14.084 4.15 min/km
68 Swiers Jurjen Vlissingen 223 0:42:39 22eH45 14.068 4.15 min/km
69 Sommeijer Marcel Dynamica 156 0:42:41 23eH45 14.057 4.16 min/km
70 Dieleman Marco Middelharnis 221 0:42:44 24eH45 14.040 4.16 min/km
71 Overweel John Dynamica 71 0:42:46 1eH65 14.029 4.16 min/km
72 Vervaet Patrick St Jansteen 192 0:42:48 25eH45 14.018 4.16 min/km
73 Spruit Johan Kapelle 35 0:42:50 18eH20 14.007 4.16 min/km
74 Vervuurt Marcel Middelburg 170 0:42:59 26eH45 13.958 4.17 min/km
75 Lust Martine Voorne Atl 210 0:43:03 1eD45 13.937 4.18 min/km
76 Caelenberg Bruno v Koekelberg 219 0:43:05 19eH20 13.926 4.18 min/km
77 Vader Peter DeltaSport 213 0:43:25 5eH55 13.819 4.20 min/km
78 Dekker Peter Dynamica 232 0:43:34 24eH35 13.772 4.21 min/km
79 Paardekooper Rinus AV'56 51 0:43:38 6eH55 13.750 4.21 min/km
80 Feijter Co de DeltaSport 14 0:43:48 27eH45 13.698 4.22 min/km
81 Bruijs Petra Spado 148 0:43:50 2eD45 13.688 4.22 min/km
82 Bevelander Annette Rilland 146 0:43:52 2eD20 13.677 4.23 min/km
83 Goedhart Ertik Middelburg 254 0:44:14 28eH45 13.564 4.25 min/km
84 Aartsen Arthur van Dynamica 246 0:44:17 25eH35 13.549 4.25 min/km
85 Sanderse Monica Dynamica 145 0:44:22 2eD35 13.523 4.26 min/km
86 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp 204 0:44:25 29eH45 13.508 4.26 min/km
87 Paulusse Nick Dynamica 176 0:44:28 30eH45 13.493 4.26 min/km
88 Bootsgezel Dennis Vlissingen 86 0:44:30 26eH35 13.483 4.26 min/km
89 Moerland Marco Arnemuiden 42 0:44:32 20eH20 13.473 4.27 min/km
90 Balde Nelleke Gonzalez RT 143 0:44:58 3eD35 13.343 4.29 min/km
91 Giessen Ron van Middelburg 191 0:45:00 31eH45 13.333 4.30 min/km
92 Klop Roy DeltaSport 206 0:45:02 32eH45 13.323 4.30 min/km
93 Pouwelse Arthur Middelburg 76 0:45:05 7eH55 13.308 4.30 min/km
94 Heijden Kees van der Dynamica 4 0:45:12 33eH45 13.274 4.31 min/km
95 Jonge Wim de AV'56 18 0:45:24 2eH65 13.215 4.32 min/km
96 Westmaas Daan s-HHendrikskinde 154 0:45:26 21eH20 13.206 4.32 min/km
97 Nieuwdorp Franklin Middelburg 186 0:45:28 27eH35 13.196 4.32 min/km
98 Roelofs Derk Wielingen 234 0:45:30 34eH45 13.186 4.33 min/km
99 Spaans Gerrit AV'56 36 0:45:38 8eH55 13.148 4.33 min/km
100 Sparrentak Evelien St Laurens 235 0:45:40 4eD35 13.138 4.33 min/km
101 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 26 0:45:42 28eH35 13.129 4.34 min/km
102 Smit Rick de AV'56 48 0:45:46 22eH20 13.109 4.34 min/km
103 Francke Martin Middelburg 201 0:45:53 29eH35 13.076 4.35 min/km
104 Koppejan Lizo Arnemuiden 217 0:45:56 35eH45 13.062 4.35 min/km
105 Lange Peter de Vlissingen 203 0:46:08 9eH55 13.005 4.36 min/km
106 Feleus Stefan Westkapelle 252 0:46:14 30eH35 12.977 4.37 min/km
107 Huurman Wim AV'56 28 0:46:17 10eH55 12.963 4.37 min/km
108 Geldof Ruud Dynamica 158 0:46:25 11eH55 12.926 4.38 min/km
109 Daalman Frans Wielingen 208 0:46:31 12eH55 12.898 4.39 min/km
110 Poortvliet Sico Middelburg 245 0:46:38 36eH45 12.866 4.39 min/km
111 Aalders Nicky s-HHendrikskinde 7 0:46:41 23eH20 12.852 4.40 min/km
112 Luijk Lion van Dynamica 52 0:46:48 13eH55 12.820 4.40 min/km
113 Schroevers Elizabeth Arnemuiden 175 0:46:51 5eD35 12.806 4.41 min/km
114 Koene Ingrid AV'56 135 0:46:57 3eD45 12.779 4.41 min/km
115 Peters Rob Vaals 243 0:47:03 31eH35 12.752 4.42 min/km
116 Belzen Anton van Arnemuiden 159 0:47:16 24eH20 12.693 4.43 min/km
117 Kloosterman Kees Wolphaartsdijk 227 0:47:21 37eH45 12.671 4.44 min/km
118 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 161 0:47:24 38eH45 12.658 4.44 min/km
119 Brouwer Willem Middelburg 10 0:47:27 3eH65 12.644 4.44 min/km
120 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 87 0:47:29 39eH45 12.636 4.44 min/km
121 Belzen Adrie van Westkapelle 160 0:47:34 40eH45 12.613 4.45 min/km
122 Guequierre John Dynamica 66 0:47:37 4eH65 12.600 4.45 min/km
123 Eijkelenburg Marloes Middelburg 193 0:47:47 3eD20 12.556 4.46 min/km
124 Vries Jannie de Dynamica 126 0:48:06 1eD55 12.474 4.48 min/km
125 Put Jos Vlissingen 214 0:48:09 41eH45 12.461 4.48 min/km
126 Egeraat Leonhard Spado 216 0:48:14 14eH55 12.439 4.49 min/km
127 Berg Ad van den AV'56 152 0:48:20 42eH45 12.413 4.50 min/km
128 Steenblok Marian AV'56 171 0:48:25 4eD45 12.392 4.50 min/km
129 Bakker Gertjan AV'56 54 0:48:27 43eH45 12.383 4.50 min/km
130 Verhulst Petra Dynamica 120 0:48:30 5eD45 12.371 4.50 min/km
131 Westeinde Marco Wolphaartsdijk 228 0:48:37 44eH45 12.341 4.51 min/km
132 Humer Steffen AV'56 57 0:48:44 45eH45 12.311 4.52 min/km
133 Tabak Wim Dynamica 202 0:48:47 15eH55 12.299 4.52 min/km
134 Minnaard Hans Yerseke 229 0:48:52 16eH55 12.278 4.53 min/km
135 Flikweert Rian Dynamica 125 0:48:57 2eD55 12.257 4.53 min/km
136 Poortvliet Andre Middelburg 174 0:49:00 25eH20 12.244 4.54 min/km
137 Zekri Achab Putte 132 0:49:30 4eD20 12.121 4.56 min/km
138 Eisacker Suzanne Middelburg 242 0:49:32 5eD20 12.113 4.57 min/km
139 Kakes Mark AV'56 44 0:49:36 46eH45 12.096 4.57 min/km
140 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 184 0:49:41 17eH55 12.076 4.58 min/km
141 Gaaij Pieter de Middelburg 190 0:49:47 18eH55 12.052 4.58 min/km
142 Davidse Ko Oostkapelle 179 0:49:49 19eH55 12.044 4.58 min/km
143 Noordhoek Teun Spirit 207 0:49:53 20eH55 12.028 4.59 min/km
144 Belle Bart van Vlissingen 165 0:50:06 26eH20 11.976 5.00 min/km
145 Dekker Johan Middelburg 255 0:50:09 21eH55 11.964 5.00 min/km
146 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 73 0:50:12 27eH20 11.952 5.01 min/km
147 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 58 0:50:19 47eH45 11.924 5.01 min/km
148 Vogel Frans Middelburg 247 0:50:21 48eH45 11.916 5.02 min/km
149 Borra Jan Biggekerke 77 0:50:24 32eH35 11.904 5.02 min/km
150 Geschiere Suzanne Dynamica 127 0:50:26 6eD45 11.896 5.02 min/km
151 Dries Stefan van den Heinkenszand 22 0:50:29 28eH20 11.885 5.02 min/km
152 Veerhoek Max Biggekerke 19 0:50:33 29eH20 11.869 5.03 min/km
153 Jobse Christiaan Dynamica 169 0:50:35 33eH35 11.861 5.03 min/km
154 Beijer Piet Dynamica 189 0:50:39 5eH65 11.846 5.03 min/km
155 Goossen Marion Scheldesport 136 0:50:41 7eD45 11.838 5.04 min/km
156 Berg Marijn v d Middelburg 56 0:50:50 30eH20 11.803 5.05 min/km
157 Philipsen Jurgen Middelburg 244 0:50:54 34eH35 11.787 5.05 min/km
158 Martens Frank s-Heerenhoek 257 0:50:57 49eH45 11.776 5.05 min/km
159 Noorden Karin van Vlissingen 212 0:51:00 8eD45 11.764 5.05 min/km
160 Lievense Hans Middelburg 209 0:51:03 50eH45 11.753 5.06 min/km
161 Pol Serge van der Vlissingen 173 0:51:08 35eH35 11.734 5.06 min/km
162 Kraker Paulette de Dynamica 141 0:51:11 6eD35 11.722 5.07 min/km
163 Houwelinge Anne van Middelburg 151 0:51:19 9eD45 11.692 5.07 min/km
164 Vreede Ronald v d Krabbendijke 178 0:51:29 31eH20 11.654 5.08 min/km
165 Verkaart Rosette Wielingen 142 0:51:33 7eD35 11.639 5.09 min/km
166 Schouwenaar Peter Koudekerke 70 0:51:45 51eH45 11.594 5.10 min/km
167 Schaik Robert van Goes 240 0:51:54 36eH35 11.560 5.11 min/km
168 Bos Ilja van den Middelburg 195 0:51:59 8eD35 11.542 5.11 min/km
169 Joosse Hans Middelburg 183 0:52:03 22eH55 11.527 5.12 min/km
170 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56 128 0:52:09 9eD35 11.505 5.12 min/km
171 Richard Marcel Zoutelande 198 0:52:13 23eH55 11.490 5.13 min/km
172 Westveer Hans AV'56 53 0:52:22 24eH55 11.457 5.14 min/km
173 Pekaar Marijn Middelburg 185 0:52:24 32eH20 11.450 5.14 min/km
174 Sluijs Esther van AV'56 144 0:52:27 10eD35 11.439 5.14 min/km
175 Lobbezoo Peter-Paul Middelburg 177 0:52:50 37eH35 11.356 5.16 min/km
176 Machielse Roxanne Goes 130 0:52:54 6eD20 11.342 5.17 min/km
177 Aas Danny Ovezande 238 0:52:57 25eH55 11.331 5.17 min/km
178 Elstgeest Debbie AV'56 116 0:52:59 11eD35 11.324 5.17 min/km
179 Tempelaar Ineke Dynamica 122 0:53:20 3eD55 11.250 5.20 min/km
180 Joziasse Enrico Middelburg 256 0:53:41 38eH35 11.176 5.22 min/km
181 Posthumus Willem Vlissingen 61 0:54:01 6eH65 11.107 5.24 min/km
182 Vermare Alex Kapelle 72 0:54:17 52eH45 11.053 5.25 min/km
183 Wouters Marit Vronesteijn 249 0:54:19 7eD20 11.046 5.25 min/km
184 Guchte Chantal v d Renesse 157 0:54:25 12eD35 11.026 5.26 min/km
185 Vogel Maringe Middelburg 250 0:54:30 10eD45 11.009 5.26 min/km
186 Glerum Sylvia DeltaSport 134 0:54:33 13eD35 10.999 5.27 min/km
187 Euser Jan Veere 33 0:54:35 7eH65 10.992 5.27 min/km
188 Saaman Marloes Zoutelande 140 0:54:37 14eD35 10.985 5.27 min/km
189 Bree Mariska de Middelburg 124 0:54:41 8eD20 10.972 5.28 min/km
190 Luitwieler Jaap Dynamica 153 0:54:44 8eH65 10.962 5.28 min/km
191 Lacour Margaretha Vlissingen 197 0:54:47 4eD55 10.952 5.28 min/km
192 Stijns Arthur Dynamica 65 0:55:41 9eH65 10.775 5.34 min/km
193 Spaans Ellie AV'56 121 0:55:44 5eD55 10.765 5.34 min/km
194 Hesp Niek AV'56 29 0:55:47 53eH45 10.755 5.34 min/km
195 Doeselaar Michelle Vlissingen 129 0:56:24 9eD20 10.638 5.38 min/km
196 Pelster Marcel Middelburg 82 0:56:36 39eH35 10.600 5.39 min/km
197 Houmes Annemieke Gonzalez RT 131 0:56:55 15eD35 10.541 5.41 min/km
198 Pagter Kevin de Arnemuiden 45 0:56:59 33eH20 10.529 5.41 min/km
199 Luijk Aart van Dynamica 16 0:57:18 26eH55 10.471 5.43 min/km
200 Simonse Mariella AV'56 199 0:58:01 11eD45 10.341 5.48 min/km
201 Boer Tjitte de Dynamica 168 0:58:30 10eH65 10.256 5.50 min/km
202 Meijer Veroni Middelburg 137 0:58:39 16eD35 10.230 5.51 min/km
203 Sluijs Hans van Dynamica 12 0:59:21 11eH65 10.109 5.56 min/km
204 Kleven Lenie van VVN Vlissingen 138 0:59:25 6eD55 10.098 5.56 min/km
205 Koning Chantal de Colijnsplaat 118 0:59:35 17eD35 10.069 5.57 min/km
206 Grishaver Chiel Evergem 205 1:00:02 27eH55 9.994 6.00 min/km
207 Rijke Karin de Colijnsplaat 147 1:00:16 18eD35 9.955 6.01 min/km
208 Westmaas Pien s-HHendrikskinde 181 1:01:15 10eD20 9.795 6.07 min/km
209 Westmaas Linda s-HHendrikskinde 182 1:01:17 12eD45 9.790 6.07 min/km
Jeugdcircuit 2017
Zoutelande
1 Koops Thijs Souburg 983 0:06:12 1eJ13-14 19.354 3.05 min/km
2 Baar Remco de AV'56 980 0:06:53 1eJ11-12 17.433 3.26 min/km
3 Zerbib Raphael Dynamica 960 0:06:56 2eJ13-14 17.307 3.28 min/km
4 Geense Bowen AV'56 961 0:06:58 2eJ11-12 17.224 3.29 min/km
5 Dees Tom AV'56 985 0:07:00 3eJ13-14 17.142 3.30 min/km
6 Smits Veerle AV'56 999 0:07:02 1eM13-14 17.061 3.31 min/km
7 Steenblok Koen AV'56 984 0:07:04 1eJ09-10 16.981 3.31 min/km
8 Baar Sanne de AV'56 979 0:07:07 2eM13-14 16.861 3.33 min/km
9 Houwelingen Tom van Dynamica 973 0:07:10 3eJ11-12 16.744 3.34 min/km
10 Veerhoek Maik Biggekerke 992 0:07:13 2eJ09-10 16.628 3.36 min/km
11 Maranus Femke Westkapelle 970 0:07:19 1eM09-10 16.400 3.39 min/km
12 Koole Stijn Dynamica 974 0:07:21 3eJ09-10 16.326 3.40 min/km
13 Sommeijer Lynn Dynamica 987 0:07:25 3eM13-14 16.179 3.42 min/km
14 Kraker Yasmine de Dynamica 997 0:07:32 2eM09-10 15.929 3.46 min/km
15 Koopman Kasper Dynamica 981 0:07:36 4eJ09-10 15.789 3.47 min/km
16 Simonse Marit AV'56 963 0:07:38 3eM09-10 15.720 3.48 min/km
17 Luijk Zoe van AV'56 994 0:07:41 1eM11-12 15.618 3.50 min/km
18 Karelse Yara AV'56 976 0:07:43 2eM11-12 15.550 3.51 min/km
19 Simonse Jesper Goes 964 0:07:46 4eJ11-12 15.450 3.53 min/km
20 Dikkenberg Inke vd AV'56 967 0:07:49 4eM09-10 15.351 3.54 min/km
21 Berg Nino van den AV'56 996 0:07:57 5eJ11-12 15.094 3.58 min/km
22 Geus Brigitte de AV'56 969 0:07:59 5eM09-10 15.031 3.59 min/km
23 Rietberg Stein Dynamica 965 0:08:01 5eJ09-10 14.968 4.00 min/km
24 Kok Timon Armemuiden 982 0:08:06 6eJ11-12 14.814 4.03 min/km
25 Elstgeest Lotte AV'56 966 0:08:08 3eM11-12 14.754 4.03 min/km
26 Boonman Jasper Dynamica 990 0:08:27 1eJ07-08 14.201 4.13 min/km
27 Lorier Floor Vlissingen 977 0:08:38 6eM09-10 13.899 4.18 min/km
28 Jonge Dylano de Dynamica 962 0:08:48 2eJ07-08 13.636 4.24 min/km
29 Sluijs Femke van AV'56 998 0:09:07 4eM11-12 13.162 4.33 min/km
30 Vervuurt Valentijn Middelburg 972 0:09:09 6eJ09-10 13.114 4.34 min/km
31 Luijk Daan van AV'56 959 0:09:17 3eJ07-08 12.926 4.38 min/km
32 Geldof Roos Dynamica 958 0:09:21 7eM09-10 12.834 4.40 min/km
33 Dees Rody AV'56 986 0:09:39 7eJ09-10 12.435 4.49 min/km
34 Noorden Lotte van Vlissingen 971 0:10:15 8eM09-10 11.707 5.07 min/km
organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56
opm o.v.v. startnummer binnen 5 dagen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl