wo 2/08/17 - Boulevardloop Vlissingen

Uitslag Boulevardloop Vlissingen

" Stratenloopcircuit ", "2017"
" Vlissingen  7.4km"
"001 Broeke Tim van den Vlissingen 600 00:22:46 1eH20 18.975 3.09 min/km"
"002 Adan Erwin Dynamica 23 00:23:00 2eH20 18.782 3.11 min/km"
"003 Harmes Erwin Gonzalez RT 1 00:23:21 1eH35 18.501 3.14 min/km"
"004 Overgaauw Ronnie Dynamica 9 00:24:03 3eH20 17.962 3.20 min/km"
"005 Wiessner Ralph Dynamica 3 00:24:37 2eH35 17.549 3.25 min/km"
"006 Schrier Stefan Vlissingen 727 00:24:42 3eH35 17.489 3.25 min/km"
"007 Mud Menno Leeuwarden 702 00:24:49 4eH35 17.407 3.26 min/km"
"008 Post Sander Scheldesport 621 00:24:52 5eH35 17.372 3.27 min/km"
"009 Schrier David Dynamica 663 00:25:09 4eH20 17.176 3.29 min/km"
"010 Ridder Rens de Arnemuiden 707 00:25:12 5eH20 17.142 3.30 min/km"
"011 Oord Arjen van Souburg 684 00:25:24 6eH35 17.007 3.31 min/km"
"012 Linden Crum van der Dynamica 625 00:25:28 6eH20 16.963 3.32 min/km"
"013 Hoosemans Ruud Dynamica 581 00:25:36 7eH20 16.875 3.33 min/km"
"014 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 47 00:25:41 7eH35 16.820 3.34 min/km"
"015 Keulen Adriaan v Middelburg 732 00:25:57 8eH35 16.647 3.36 min/km"
"016 Ravia Johnny DeltaSport 650 00:25:59 1eH45 16.626 3.36 min/km"
"017 Goossen Erik Scheldesport 27 00:26:02 2eH45 16.594 3.36 min/km"
"018 Triest Arno van Putte 40 00:26:07 9eH35 16.541 3.37 min/km"
"019 Roelse Jan-Willem Gonzalez RT 69 00:26:11 8eH20 16.499 3.38 min/km"
"020 Ruelle Edwin de la Koewacht 649 00:26:15 3eH45 16.457 3.38 min/km"
"021 Limbergen Peter van AV'56 80 00:26:21 10eH35 16.394 3.39 min/km"
"022 Korte Willem de Gonzalez RT 75 00:26:23 9eH20 16.373 3.39 min/km"
"023 Hoppenbrouwers Jan Rijen 39 00:26:27 11eH35 16.332 3.40 min/km"
"024 Verhage Arjo Dynamica 21 00:26:35 4eH45 16.250 3.41 min/km"
"025 Jongeneel Marien Woerden 570 00:26:41 10eH20 16.189 3.42 min/km"
"026 Sinke Yann AV'56 668 00:27:18 11eH20 15.824 3.47 min/km"
"027 Faes Adrie Dynamica 59 00:27:24 1eH55 15.766 3.48 min/km"
"028 Boone Jozias AV'56 8 00:27:28 12eH35 15.728 3.48 min/km"
"029 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 68 00:27:30 12eH20 15.709 3.49 min/km"
"030 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 74 00:27:45 5eH45 15.567 3.51 min/km"
"031 Uitterlinden Karel Spirit 696 00:27:50 6eH45 15.520 3.51 min/km"
"032 Kok Marianne de VZA 640 00:27:53 1eD45 15.493 3.52 min/km"
"033 Szarafinski Jurrit Middelburg 606 00:27:56 13eH35 15.465 3.52 min/km"
"034 Verbeek Tom AV'56 569 00:28:02 14eH35 15.410 3.53 min/km"
"035 Tuil Niels van AV'56 715 00:28:08 13eH20 15.355 3.54 min/km"
"036 Nieuwenhuize John AV'56 723 00:28:11 15eH35 15.328 3.54 min/km"
"037 Pagter Rob de Dynamica 34 00:28:14 16eH35 15.301 3.55 min/km"
"038 Hoosemans Martijn Dynamica 13 00:28:17 17eH35 15.274 3.55 min/km"
"039 Vos Wolter Dynamica 675 00:28:19 7eH45 15.256 3.55 min/km"
"040 Verschuure Monique AV'56 150 00:28:21 1eD35 15.238 3.56 min/km"
"041 Rijk Arnoud AV'56 60 00:28:24 14eH20 15.211 3.56 min/km"
"042 Wouters Jaap Oostkapelle 49 00:28:30 15eH20 15.157 3.57 min/km"
"043 Ton Leonie AV'56 133 00:28:33 2eD35 15.131 3.57 min/km"
"044 Westerweele Henrik Dynamica 607 00:28:35 18eH35 15.113 3.58 min/km"
"045 Kranenburg Arjan Souburg 596 00:28:36 16eH20 15.104 3.58 min/km"
"046 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 31 00:28:46 17eH20 15.017 3.59 min/km"
"047 Platteeuw Esther Scheldesport 119 00:28:57 1eD20 14.922 4.01 min/km"
"048 Wilde Jan de AV'56 64 00:29:00 2eH55 14.896 4.01 min/km"
"049 Molendijk Jan Krabbendijke 589 00:29:23 18eH20 14.702 4.04 min/km"
"050 Davidse Jesper Amsterdam 636 00:29:26 19eH20 14.677 4.05 min/km"
"051 Hollander Stefan den Meliskerke 708 00:29:28 20eH20 14.660 4.05 min/km"
"052 Meide Jeroen van der Vlissingen 623 00:29:31 19eH35 14.635 4.05 min/km"
"053 Meijers Andre AV'56 50 00:29:33 8eH45 14.619 4.06 min/km"
"054 Schellen Alex Vlissingen 691 00:29:35 3eH55 14.602 4.06 min/km"
"055 Moerland Marco Arnemuiden 42 00:29:38 21eH20 14.578 4.06 min/km"
"056 Elstgeest Gijsbert AV'56 635 00:29:40 9eH45 14.561 4.07 min/km"
"057 Bouma Freddie Steenwijk 688 00:29:42 4eH55 14.545 4.07 min/km"
"058 Baas Lion Vlissingen 5 00:29:45 20eH35 14.521 4.07 min/km"
"059 Verhaeghe Bart Kapelle 575 00:29:48 21eH35 14.496 4.08 min/km"
"060 Kooij Mark van der s-H Abtskerke 595 00:29:51 22eH35 14.472 4.08 min/km"
"061 Pruijsers Martin Dynamica 63 00:29:54 10eH45 14.448 4.09 min/km"
"062 Kramer Tim AV'56 700 00:29:59 22eH20 14.408 4.09 min/km"
"063 Verburg Manno Dynamica 655 00:30:02 23eH20 14.384 4.10 min/km"
"064 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 41 00:30:06 24eH20 14.352 4.10 min/km"
"065 Herder Theo den AV'56 694 00:30:08 5eH55 14.336 4.11 min/km"
"066 Sanderman Robert=Jan Rijssen 704 00:30:11 25eH20 14.312 4.11 min/km"
"067 Sanderman Rachel Rijssen 705 00:30:14 2eD20 14.288 4.11 min/km"
"068 But Yannick Middelburg 617 00:30:17 26eH20 14.265 4.12 min/km"
"069 Sanderse Monica Dynamica 145 00:30:25 3eD35 14.202 4.13 min/km"
"070 Dekker Peter Zoutelande 748 00:30:27 23eH35 14.187 4.13 min/km"
"071 Paardekooper Rinus AV'56 51 00:30:30 6eH55 14.163 4.14 min/km"
"072 Alphen Edwin van Dynamica 32 00:30:31 11eH45 14.156 4.14 min/km"
"073 Bos Frans Dynamica 55 00:30:34 1eH65 14.133 4.14 min/km"
"074 Toutenhoofd Vincent Westkapelle 664 00:30:39 12eH45 14.094 4.15 min/km"
"075 Nooijer Dennis de Vlissingen 758 00:30:41 13eH45 14.079 4.15 min/km"
"076 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 710 00:30:43 24eH35 14.064 4.15 min/km"
"077 Soethout Jorn Middelburg 682 00:30:46 27eH20 14.041 4.16 min/km"
"078 Lorier Johan Vlissingen 562 00:30:49 25eH35 14.018 4.16 min/km"
"079 Goedhart Erik Middelburg 730 00:30:51 14eH45 14.003 4.17 min/km"
"080 Boutens Ruben Middelburg 629 00:30:54 28eH20 13.980 4.17 min/km"
"081 Lockefeer Aloys Middelburg 653 00:30:56 29eH20 13.965 4.17 min/km"
"082 Lous Henk Dynamica 37 00:30:59 7eH55 13.942 4.18 min/km"
"083 Feijter Co de DeltaSport 14 00:31:01 15eH45 13.928 4.18 min/km"
"084 Spruit Johan Kapelle 35 00:31:03 30eH20 13.913 4.18 min/km"
"085 Bootsgezel Dennis Vlissingen 86 00:31:05 26eH35 13.898 4.19 min/km"
"086 Nooijer Ramon de Eindhoven 582 00:31:18 31eH20 13.801 4.20 min/km"
"087 Vlieger Johan de Dynamica 599 00:31:29 8eH55 13.721 4.22 min/km"
"088 Smits Jack Dynamica 735 00:31:31 9eH55 13.707 4.22 min/km"
"089 Toorn Stefan van den Delft 619 00:31:32 32eH20 13.699 4.22 min/km"
"090 Smit Rick de AV'56 48 00:31:35 33eH20 13.678 4.23 min/km"
"091 Aartsen Arthur van Dynamica 701 00:31:39 27eH35 13.649 4.23 min/km"
"092 Wietsma Jacob Rijssen 671 00:31:41 10eH55 13.634 4.24 min/km"
"093 Lous Paco Vlissingen 712 00:31:43 34eH20 13.620 4.24 min/km"
"094 Schouwenaar Peter Koudekerke 70 00:31:46 16eH45 13.599 4.24 min/km"
"095 Berg Marijn v d Middelburg 56 00:31:48 35eH20 13.584 4.24 min/km"
"096 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 26 00:31:49 28eH35 13.577 4.25 min/km"
"097 Janse Adrie Arnemuiden 729 00:31:52 11eH55 13.556 4.25 min/km"
"098 Beijer Jesse Middelburg 624 00:31:54 36eH20 13.542 4.25 min/km"
"099 Bevelander Annette Rilland 146 00:31:56 3eD20 13.528 4.26 min/km"
"100 Paulusse Nick Souburg 750 00:31:58 17eH45 13.514 4.26 min/km"
"101 Suilen Hans Sommelsdijk 751 00:32:01 18eH45 13.492 4.26 min/km"
"102 Sinke Jan-Peter Meliskerke 709 00:32:03 37eH20 13.478 4.27 min/km"
"103 Jobse Gert-Jan Vlissingen 644 00:32:06 19eH45 13.457 4.27 min/km"
"104 Daalman Frans Wielingen 689 00:32:08 2eH65 13.443 4.27 min/km"
"105 Luteijn Niels Middelburg 662 00:32:11 38eH20 13.423 4.28 min/km"
"106 Bakker Gertjan AV'56 54 00:32:13 20eH45 13.409 4.28 min/km"
"107 Reus Renate de Vlissingen 686 00:32:15 4eD20 13.395 4.28 min/km"
"108 Hoven Raoul van den Middelburg 665 00:32:18 39eH20 13.374 4.29 min/km"
"109 Strating Henny AV'56 139 00:32:21 2eD45 13.353 4.29 min/km"
"110 Heijden Kees van der Dynamica 4 00:32:23 21eH45 13.340 4.29 min/km"
"111 Spaans Gerrit AV'56 36 00:32:25 12eH55 13.326 4.30 min/km"
"112 Dijkstra Seth Gonzalez RT 622 00:32:27 22eH45 13.312 4.30 min/km"
"113 Kok Patrick Vlissingen 613 00:32:29 23eH45 13.299 4.30 min/km"
"114 Kastelein Maartje Vlissingen 683 00:32:31 5eD20 13.285 4.30 min/km"
"115 Vermeulen Leon Wemeldinge 674 00:32:34 29eH35 13.265 4.31 min/km"
"116 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 87 00:32:38 24eH45 13.238 4.31 min/km"
"117 Booij Jerfy Middelburg 616 00:32:41 40eH20 13.217 4.32 min/km"
"118 Huurman Wim AV'56 28 00:32:45 13eH55 13.190 4.32 min/km"
"119 Pouwelse Arthur Middelburg 76 00:32:48 14eH55 13.170 4.33 min/km"
"120 Belzen Anton van Arnemuiden 681 00:32:51 41eH20 13.150 4.33 min/km"
"121 Koene Ingrid AV'56 135 00:32:55 3eD45 13.124 4.34 min/km"
"122 Jonge Wim de AV'56 18 00:32:59 3eH65 13.097 4.34 min/km"
"123 Corbijn Leander Middelburg 744 00:33:01 42eH20 13.084 4.35 min/km"
"124 Bouterse Mark Kapelle 728 00:33:08 43eH20 13.038 4.36 min/km"
"125 Voorde Pascal van de Middelburg 572 00:33:12 30eH35 13.012 4.36 min/km"
"126 Put Jos Vlissingen 734 00:33:16 25eH45 12.985 4.37 min/km"
"127 Kramer Andre Yerseke 692 00:33:20 26eH45 12.960 4.37 min/km"
"128 Doel Patrick v d Goes 719 00:33:23 44eH20 12.940 4.38 min/km"
"129 Knibbeler Berry Scheldesport 557 00:33:27 15eH55 12.914 4.38 min/km"
"130 Petersen Bereker AV'56 713 00:33:34 45eH20 12.869 4.39 min/km"
"131 Kapteijn Stef AV'56 601 00:33:37 46eH20 12.850 4.40 min/km"
"132 Sinke Natalie Gonzalez RT 611 00:33:39 4eD35 12.838 4.40 min/km"
"133 Belzen Niek van Arnemuiden 724 00:33:41 27eH45 12.825 4.40 min/km"
"134 Kempen Dik van Asperen 737 00:33:43 31eH35 12.812 4.40 min/km"
"135 Vreede Ronald vd Krabbendijke 742 00:33:46 47eH20 12.793 4.41 min/km"
"136 Bras Gerard Dynamica 559 00:33:48 16eH55 12.781 4.41 min/km"
"137 Slabbekoorn Nathalie AV'56 637 00:33:51 6eD20 12.762 4.42 min/km"
"138 Steijn Bianca AV'56 123 00:33:53 7eD20 12.749 4.42 min/km"
"139 Verbeek Christel Vlissingen 679 00:33:55 4eD45 12.737 4.42 min/km"
"140 Bruijs Petra Spado 148 00:33:58 5eD45 12.718 4.43 min/km"
"141 Sijp Dinant Kapelle 731 00:34:00 48eH20 12.705 4.43 min/km"
"142 Vries Koen de Dynamica 639 00:34:03 17eH55 12.687 4.43 min/km"
"143 Tuil PAul van B Haamstede 714 00:34:05 28eH45 12.674 4.44 min/km"
"144 Ketterij Marcel vd Vlissingen 677 00:34:08 29eH45 12.656 4.44 min/km"
"145 Tabak Wim Dynamica 685 00:34:10 18eH55 12.643 4.44 min/km"
"146 Zekri Achab Putte 132 00:34:13 8eD20 12.625 4.45 min/km"
"147 Snoek Kees G Ammers 726 00:34:16 19eH55 12.607 4.45 min/km"
"148 Moolenaar Kevin Vlissingen 563 00:34:19 49eH20 12.588 4.45 min/km"
"149 Bakker Jan Vlissingen 597 00:34:22 20eH55 12.570 4.46 min/km"
"150 Gilst Marcel van AV'56 698 00:34:25 30eH45 12.552 4.46 min/km"
"151 Kroo Mariska de Nw St Joosland 754 00:34:31 5eD35 12.515 4.47 min/km"
"152 Wege Corina van de Scheldesport 598 00:34:36 6eD45 12.485 4.48 min/km"
"153 Flikweert Rian Dynamica 125 00:34:44 1eD55 12.437 4.49 min/km"
"154 Guequierre John Dynamica 66 00:34:47 4eH65 12.419 4.49 min/km"
"155 Buijck Angela Middelburg 703 00:34:49 6eD35 12.407 4.50 min/km"
"156 Gaaij Pieter de Middelburg 667 00:34:57 21eH55 12.360 4.51 min/km"
"157 Belle Bart van Vlissingen 573 00:35:12 50eH20 12.272 4.53 min/km"
"158 Pagter Kevin de Arnemuiden 45 00:35:15 51eH20 12.255 4.53 min/km"
"159 Geschiere Suzanne Dynamica 127 00:35:28 7eD45 12.180 4.55 min/km"
"160 Vliet Josa van Scheldesport 722 00:35:33 8eD45 12.151 4.56 min/km"
"161 Oving Niels Middelburg 591 00:35:35 32eH35 12.140 4.56 min/km"
"162 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 73 00:35:38 52eH20 12.123 4.56 min/km"
"163 Houwelingen Anne van Middelburg 718 00:35:41 9eD45 12.106 4.57 min/km"
"164 Cornelisse Jan Middelburg 743 00:35:43 22eH55 12.095 4.57 min/km"
"165 Bruens Fred Goirle 716 00:35:46 23eH55 12.078 4.58 min/km"
"166 Berg Ad van den AV'56 585 00:35:48 31eH45 12.067 4.58 min/km"
"167 Hoek Eva van Middelburg 746 00:35:51 9eD20 12.050 4.58 min/km"
"168 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 58 00:35:53 32eH45 12.039 4.59 min/km"
"169 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 568 00:35:56 24eH55 12.022 4.59 min/km"
"170 Schaik Robert van 757 00:35:59 33eH35 12.005 4.59 min/km"
"171 Veerhoek Thomas Biggekerke 20 00:36:02 53eH20 11.988 5.00 min/km"
"172 Noorden Karin van Vlissingen 736 00:36:04 10eD45 11.977 5.00 min/km"
"173 Lievense Hans Middelburg 658 00:36:07 33eH45 11.961 5.00 min/km"
"174 Veerhoek Max Biggekerke 19 00:36:10 54eH20 11.944 5.01 min/km"
"175 Schacht Corry de Souburg 646 00:36:13 11eD45 11.928 5.01 min/km"
"176 Dries Stefan van den Heinkenszand 22 00:36:16 55eH20 11.911 5.02 min/km"
"177 Borra Jan Biggekerke 77 00:36:18 34eH35 11.900 5.02 min/km"
"178 Klop Roy DeltaSport 697 00:36:20 34eH45 11.889 5.02 min/km"
"179 Leijnse Jochem Middelburg 565 00:36:23 56eH20 11.873 5.03 min/km"
"180 Guchte Chantal vd Renesse 695 00:36:25 7eD35 11.862 5.03 min/km"
"181 Goossen Marion Scheldesport 136 00:36:29 12eD45 11.841 5.04 min/km"
"182 Feijter Maurits de Lewedorp 672 00:36:32 57eH20 11.824 5.04 min/km"
"183 Knijf Marianne Scheldesport 605 00:36:34 2eD55 11.814 5.04 min/km"
"184 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56 128 00:36:35 8eD35 11.808 5.04 min/km"
"185 Winter Anne de Ovezande 741 00:36:38 10eD20 11.792 5.05 min/km"
"186 Saaman Marloes Zoutelande 140 00:36:40 9eD35 11.781 5.05 min/km"
"187 Siereveld Lars Colijnsplaat 571 00:36:43 58eH20 11.765 5.05 min/km"
"188 Meeuwse Michel Vlissingen 676 00:36:46 35eH45 11.749 5.06 min/km"
"189 Philipsen Jurgen Middelburg 711 00:36:48 36eH45 11.739 5.06 min/km"
"190 Sluijs Esther van AV'56 144 00:36:50 10eD35 11.728 5.06 min/km"
"191 Blok Edwin Middelburg 628 00:36:53 35eH35 11.712 5.07 min/km"
"192 Brasser Bram Vlissingen 615 00:36:58 25eH55 11.686 5.08 min/km"
"193 Jasperse Leen Dynamica 651 00:37:05 5eH65 11.649 5.09 min/km"
"194 Dees Steven Wissenkerke 567 00:37:13 36eH35 11.607 5.10 min/km"
"195 Verkaart Rosette Wielingen 142 00:37:15 11eD35 11.597 5.10 min/km"
"196 Glerum Sylvia DeltaSport 134 00:37:18 12eD35 11.581 5.10 min/km"
"197 Tempelaar Ineke Dynamica 122 00:37:21 3eD55 11.566 5.11 min/km"
"198 Middelhoek Amber Delft 620 00:37:26 11eD20 11.540 5.11 min/km"
"199 Westveer Hans AV'56 53 00:37:30 26eH55 11.520 5.12 min/km"
"200 Rijkeboer Johan Flakkee 25 00:37:34 27eH55 11.499 5.13 min/km"
"201 Rietveld Jochem Goes 645 00:37:40 59eH20 11.469 5.13 min/km"
"202 Zweep Rainier Kamperland 604 00:37:43 37eH45 11.453 5.14 min/km"
"203 Pelster Marcel Middelburg 82 00:37:54 37eH35 11.398 5.15 min/km"
"204 Luitwieler Jaap Dynamica 576 00:37:58 6eH65 11.378 5.16 min/km"
"205 Elstgeest Debbie AV'56 116 00:38:02 13eD35 11.358 5.16 min/km"
"206 Euser Jan Veere 33 00:38:04 7eH65 11.348 5.17 min/km"
"207 Spaans Ellie AV'56 121 00:38:13 4eD55 11.303 5.18 min/km"
"208 Bree Mariska de Middelburg 124 00:38:15 12eD20 11.294 5.18 min/km"
"209 Goossens Andre Goes 756 00:38:18 60eH20 11.279 5.19 min/km"
"210 Brepeols Brenne Bilzen 753 00:38:27 61eH20 11.235 5.20 min/km"
"211 Bergh Mirelle v d Scheldesport 721 00:38:36 14eD35 11.191 5.21 min/km"
"212 Raad Harrold de Middelburg 594 00:38:38 38eH35 11.182 5.21 min/km"
"213 Brepoels Herman Bilzen 752 00:38:42 38eH45 11.162 5.22 min/km"
"214 Stijns Arthur Dynamica 65 00:38:45 8eH65 11.148 5.22 min/km"
"215 Stokman Stephan Dynamica 579 00:38:51 62eH20 11.119 5.23 min/km"
"216 Zijl Marko s-HHendrikskinde 15 00:38:58 39eH35 11.086 5.24 min/km"
"217 Aalders Nicky s-HHendrikskinde 7 00:39:00 63eH20 11.076 5.24 min/km"
"218 Verhulst Rene AV'56 631 00:39:02 28eH55 11.067 5.25 min/km"
"219 Posthumus Willem Vlissingen 61 00:39:05 9eH65 11.053 5.25 min/km"
"220 Steketee Inge Souburg 630 00:39:07 13eD20 11.043 5.25 min/km"
"221 Poole Selena Vlissingen 745 00:39:09 14eD20 11.034 5.26 min/km"
"222 Moolenaar Nicky Vlissingen 564 00:39:12 40eH35 11.020 5.26 min/km"
"223 Luijk Aart van Dynamica 16 00:39:14 29eH55 11.011 5.26 min/km"
"224 Keijzer Edwin de Souburg 693 00:39:17 41eH35 10.997 5.27 min/km"
"225 Antwerpen Chris van AV'56 720 00:39:22 42eH35 10.973 5.28 min/km"
"226 Becks Igna Gonzalez RT 117 00:39:25 5eD55 10.959 5.28 min/km"
"227 Driest Irma van den Middelburg 560 00:39:30 15eD20 10.936 5.29 min/km"
"228 Rijke Karin de Colijnsplaat 147 00:39:32 15eD35 10.927 5.29 min/km"
"229 Jilleba Charles Vlissingen 733 00:39:36 10eH65 10.909 5.30 min/km"
"230 Theune Wendy Dynamica 657 00:39:40 16eD35 10.890 5.30 min/km"
"231 Vermaat Michael Souburg 583 00:39:43 43eH35 10.877 5.30 min/km"
"232 Rijk Ingrid Goes 717 00:39:46 17eD35 10.863 5.31 min/km"
"233 Westeinde Danny v't Goes 725 00:39:52 44eH35 10.836 5.32 min/km"
"234 Jansen Bjorn Zevenaar 578 00:39:56 45eH35 10.818 5.32 min/km"
"235 Foubert Evi Vlissingen 641 00:40:01 16eD20 10.795 5.33 min/km"
"236 Doeselaar Michelle Vlissingen 129 00:40:07 17eD20 10.768 5.34 min/km"
"237 Houmes Annemieke Gonzalez RT 131 00:40:22 18eD35 10.701 5.36 min/km"
"238 Verberkmoes Robby Terneuzen 680 00:40:49 39eH45 10.583 5.40 min/km"
"239 Meijer Veroni Middelburg 137 00:40:52 19eD35 10.570 5.40 min/km"
"240 Kerckhove Mary Vlissingen 642 00:40:55 13eD45 10.558 5.40 min/km"
"241 Dries Wouter van den Heinkenszand 659 00:41:01 46eH35 10.532 5.41 min/km"
"242 Koning Chantal de Colijnsplaat 118 00:41:04 20eD35 10.519 5.42 min/km"
"243 Zegers Carla Koewacht 654 00:41:12 14eD45 10.485 5.43 min/km"
"244 Gelok Els Dynamica 608 00:41:17 6eD55 10.464 5.44 min/km"
"245 Wassink Sjoerd Vlissingen 609 00:41:19 64eH20 10.455 5.44 min/km"
"246 Rijnberg Liesbeth Grijpskerke 749 00:41:38 21eD35 10.376 5.46 min/km"
"247 Schipper Marjan de Middelburg 739 00:41:54 22eD35 10.310 5.49 min/km"
"248 Boer Carolien Harderwijk 614 00:42:03 18eD20 10.273 5.50 min/km"
"249 534 00:42:13 0e 10 .232  5 .51 mi n/km"
"250 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 626 00:42:18 7eD55 10.212 5.52 min/km"
"251 Sluijs Hans van Dynamica 12 00:42:34 11eH65 10.148 5.54 min/km"
"252 Gruiter Jacco van de Arnemuiden 660 00:42:48 47eH35 10.093 5.56 min/km"
"253 Driel Leo van Vlissingen 610 00:42:52 30eH55 10.077 5.57 min/km"
"254 Wouters Mark Oostkapelle 706 00:42:56 65eH20 10.062 5.57 min/km"
"255 Franse Patty AV'56 740 00:43:05 19eD20 10.027 5.59 min/km"
"256 Walraad Geo Vlissingen 632 00:43:13 31eH55 9.996 6.00 min/km"
"257 Meijers Jacqueline AV'56 587 00:43:19 23eD35 9.973 6.00 min/km"
"258 Meij Karien de AV'56 633 00:43:29 15eD45 9.934 6.02 min/km"
"259 Huige Lisette Yerseke 687 00:43:34 24eD35 9.915 6.03 min/km"
"260 Kleven Lenie van VVN Vlissingen 138 00:43:38 8eD55 9.900 6.03 min/km"
"261 Mohr Marcel AV'56 699 00:44:18 32eH55 9.751 6.09 min/km"
"262 Beeke Linda AV'56 652 00:44:22 16eD45 9.737 6.09 min/km"
"263 Gruiter Wilma van de Arnemuiden 661 00:44:37 20eD20 9.682 6.11 min/km"
"264 Kwakkelaar Loek Dynamica 561 00:44:39 12eH65 9.675 6.12 min/km"
"265 Toubiana Elvira AV'56 648 00:44:52 17eD45 9.628 6.13 min/km"
"266 Casier Greet Vlissingen 690 00:44:58 9eD55 9.607 6.14 min/km"
"267 Molen Marcelina vd Vlissingen 638 00:45:01 25eD35 9.596 6.15 min/km"
"268 Buijs Jorien Souburg 643 00:45:04 21eD20 9.585 6.15 min/km"
"269 Machielsen Jeantina Vlissingen 747 00:45:07 26eD35 9.575 6.15 min/km"
"270 Schoning Tamara Middelburg 627 00:46:23 27eD35 9.313 6.26 min/km"
"271 Berg Angelique vd Vlissingen 755 00:47:08 28eD35 9.165 6.32 min/km"
"272 Lacour Margaretha Vlissingen 593 00:49:14 10eD55 8.774 6.50 min/km"
"273 Verhulst Christa Gonzalez RT 738 00:50:53 18eD45 8.490 7.04 min/km"
"274 Hafkamp Gert-Jan Heiloo 618 00:51:41 33eH55 8.358 7.10

min/km"

 

" Jeugdcircuit ","2017"
" Vlissingen  "
"001 Verbrugge Mees AV'56 900 00:07:27 1eJ13-14 16.107 3.43 min/km"
"002 Koops Thijs Souburg 983 00:07:32 2eJ13-14 15.929 3.46 min/km"
"003 Verbrugge Ipe AV'56 968 00:07:47 1eJ11-12 15.417 3.53 min/km"
"004 Zerbib Raphael Dynamica 960 00:08:01 3eJ13-14 14.968 4.00 min/km"
"005 Houwelingen Tom van Dynamica 973 00:08:10 2eJ11-12 14.693 4.05 min/km"
"006 Koole Stijn Dynamica 974 00:08:11 1eJ09-10 14.663 4.05 min/km"
"007 Geense Bowen AV'56 961 00:08:15 3eJ11-12 14.545 4.07 min/km"
"008 Rijkhals Jeffrey Dynamica 918 00:08:18 4eJ11-12 14.457 4.09 min/km"
"009 Veerhoek Maik Biggekerke 992 00:08:21 2eJ09-10 14.371 4.10 min/km"
"010 Haar Dana ter Dynamica 995 00:08:23 1eM13-14 14.314 4.11 min/km"
"011 Lorier Lisanne Dynamica 978 00:08:31 1eM11-12 14.090 4.15 min/km"
"012 Vael Luca Dynamica 912 00:08:34 5eJ11-12 14.007 4.16 min/km"
"013 Verbrugge Mette AV'56 923 00:08:43 2eM11-12 13.766 4.21 min/km"
"014 Koole Lars Dynamica 914 00:08:52 3eJ09-10 13.533 4.26 min/km"
"015 Luijk Zoe van AV'56 994 00:08:55 3eM11-12 13.457 4.27 min/km"
"016 Koopman Kasper Dynamica 981 00:08:59 4eJ09-10 13.358 4.29 min/km"
"017 Kapteijn Mart AV'56 989 00:09:07 6eJ11-12 13.162 4.33 min/km"
"018 Berg Nino van den AV'56 996 00:09:27 7eJ11-12 12.698 4.43 min/km"
"019 Elstgeest Lotte AV'56 966 00:09:32 4eM11-12 12.587 4.46 min/km"
"020 Boonman Jasper Dynamica 990 00:09:52 1eJ07-08 12.162 4.56 min/km"
"021 Hack Zoe Vlissingen 911 00:10:03 2eM13-14 11.940 5.01 min/km"
"022 Schoe Floortje Vlissingen 920 00:10:05 1eM09-10 11.900 5.02 min/km"
"023 Lorier Floor Vlissingen 977 00:10:28 2eM09-10 11.464 5.13 min/km"
"024 Boonman Anouk Nieuwdorp 991 00:10:41 3eM09-10 11.232 5.20 min/km"
"025 Ingelse Fenna Dynamica 913 00:10:47 1eM07-08 11.128 5.23 min/km"
"026 Meide Micha van der Dynamica 917 00:10:51 2eJ07-08 11.059 5.25 min/km"
"027 Luijk Daan van AV'56 959 00:11:06 3eJ07-08 10.810 5.33 min/km"
"028 Sluijs Femke van AV'56 998 00:11:33 5eM11-12 10.389 5.46 min/km"
"029 Visschers Kira Rilland 915 00:12:17 2eM07-08 9.769 6.08 min/km"
"030 Visschers Noah Rilland 916 00:12:34 4eJ07-08 9.549 6.16 min/km"