za 21/10/17 - Singelloop Middelburg

Uitslag Singelloop Middelburg

Singelloop Middelburg  6,75 km
1 Harmes Erwin Gonzalez RT 0:21:20 1eH35
2 Kramer Jeroen av Zaanland 0:21:51 2eH35
3 Stitan Yunis DeltaSport 0:22:11 1eHse
4 Harinck Sergio Gonzalez RT 0:23:52 1eJA
5 Boks Jorim de Gonzalez 0:24:29 2eHse
6 Verhage Arjo Dynamica 0:24:54 1eH45
7 Boon Jonathan Gonzales RT 0:24:59 3eH35
8 Visser Marijke de Dolichos 0:25:23 1eVse
9 Vermeulen Sven Dynamica 0:25:28 4eH35
10 Langeveld Eline av Zaanland 0:25:41 2eVse
11 Besuijen Marius AV'56 0:25:46 1eH55
12 Westerweele Henrik Dynamica 0:25:49 5eH35
13 Mourik Piet van DeltaSport 0:26:02 2eH45
14 Verhaeghe Bart Kapelle 0:26:06 6eH35
15 Lous Emiel Middelburg 0:26:19 3eHse
16 Hoosemans Martijn Dynamica 0:26:29 7eH35
17 Simonse Berry AV'56 0:26:37 3eH45
18 Bruggencate Junior den Dynamica 0:26:49 2eJA
19 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 0:26:52 8eH35
20 Woestijne Rinus van de Dynamica 0:27:01 9eH35
21 Goris Sjef Middelburg 0:27:04 4eH45
22 Toutenhooft Vincent Westkapelle 0:27:07 5eH45
23 Pruijsers Martin Dynamica 0:27:17 6eH45
24 Meijers Andre AV'56 0:27:29 7eH45
25 Baas Lion Vlissingen 0:27:38 10eH35
26 Sanderse Monica Dynamica 0:27:40 1eV35
27 Geuze Mark 0:27:50 8eH45
28 Vader Peter DeltaSport 0:28:07 2eH55
29 Vlieger Johan de Dynamica 0:28:22 3eH55
30 Put Jos Vlissingen 0:28:25 9eH45
31 Bos Frans Dynamica 0:28:33 1eH65
32 Verhage Bram Dynamica 0:28:38 10eH45
33 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 0:28:41 11eH35
34 Feijter Co de DeltaSport 0:28:57 11eH45
35 Kloet Cor DeltaSport 0:29:01 2eH65
36 Boonman de Kraker Eva Dynamica 0:29:05 2eV35
37 Baas Caper Dynamica 0:29:07 12eH45
38 Patty Joel Terheijden 0:29:21 4eHse
39 Dijkstra Seth RT Gonzalez 0:29:28 13eH45
40 Aartsen Arthur van Dynamica 0:29:34 12eH35
41 Huiszoon Willem Middelburg 0:29:38 4eH55
42 Smit Rick de AV'56 0:29:44 5eHse
43 Ridderbos Ronald Middelburg 0:29:47 6eHse
44 Baar Pieter-Jan AV'56 0:29:50 13eH35
45 Corbeijn Leander Middelburg 0:29:54 7eHse
46 Lous Henk Dynamica 0:29:57 5eH55
47 Wilde Rien de AV'56 0:30:07 6eH55
48 Postma Bouwe Middelburg 0:30:31 7eH55
49 Jonghe Wim de AV'56 0:30:35 3eH65
50 Poortvliet  Cor Colijnsplaat 0:30:51 8eHse
51 Kooten Danny van Middelburg 0:30:53 9eHse
52 Karstanje Albert Middelburg 0:31:00 8eH55
53 Verschuren Kevin Middelburg 0:31:25 10eHse
54 Dellebeke Ron Dynamica 0:31:51 9eH55
55 Louws Dave Dynamica 0:32:05 4eH65
56 Besuijen Jan Middelburg 0:32:09 10eH55
57 Westerweel Niels Middelburg 0:32:11 11eHse
58 Guequierre John Dynamica 0:32:31 5eH65
59 Visser Jan-Kees de Rotterdam 0:32:34 12eHse
60 Versluijs Ronny Wielingen 0:32:38 14eH45
61 DonkerCurtius Tianda Wielingen 0:32:41 3eVse
62 Davidse Rens Middelburg 0:32:43 15eH45
63 Besuijen Ivo Middelburg 0:32:45 13eHse
64 Verhulst Petra Dynamica 0:32:49 1eV45
65 Beijer Piet Dynamica 0:32:56 6eH65
66 Dekker Johan 0:33:10 11eH55
67 Aspert Jack van Dynamica 0:33:31 7eH65
68 Houmes Micha Dynamica 0:33:38 14eHse
69 Pagter Kevin de Arnemuiden 0:33:43 15eHse
70 Caspel Jon van Dynamica 0:33:45 12eH55
71 Reu Justin de Heinkenszand 0:33:49 16eHse
72 Kromreich Kuneke Middelburg 0:33:54 2eV45
73 Westerhout Hanneke Middelburg 0:33:56 4eVse
74 Dries Stefan van den AV'56 0:33:59 17eHse
75 Lobbezoo Peter-Paul Middelburg 0:34:09 14eH35
76 Leynse Cees Dynamica 0:34:22 8eH65
77 Wondergem Nicole Middelburg 0:34:28 3eV35
78 Botman Kobus Dynamica 0:34:35 9eH65
79 Eenennaam Bram van 0:34:38 13eH55
80 Houmes Erwin Middelburg 0:34:41 15eH35
81 Dries Wouter van den Heinkenszand 0:34:55 16eH35
82 Stijns Arthur Dynamica 0:35:13 10eH65
83 Lautenbag Frits De Gemzen 0:35:34 11eH65
84 Vermare Alex Kapelle 0:35:44 16eH45
85 Witkamp Peter av Waterweg 0:35:53 14eH55
86 Laar Marc van Rotterdam 0:35:57 15eH55
87 Caspel Emmy van Dynamica 0:36:03 1eV55
88 Houmes Annemieke Middelburg 0:36:08 4eV35
89 Abouna Haraldino 0:36:19 16eH55
90 Schanck George Wielingen 0:36:28 17eH35
91 Meulenberg Jakobus AV'56 0:36:32 17eH45
92 Bostelaar Hans Dynamica 0:36:34 12eH65
93 Bostelaar Benito Souburg 0:36:38 18eH35
94 Simons Theo Dynamica 0:37:17 17eH55
95 Boer Tjitte de Dynamica 0:37:20 13eH65
96 Mesu Remi Middelburg 0:37:34 18eHse
97 Luijk Aart van Dynamica 0:37:58 18eH55
98 Abeele Linda van den Dynamica 0:38:04 3eV45
99 Kleven Lenie van AVVN Vlissingen 0:38:19 2eV55
100 Greeve Damon de Delft 0:38:46 19eHse
101 Greeve Job de Delft 0:38:47 19eH55
102 Gruiter Jacco van de Arnemuiden 0:39:54 20eHse
103 Belle Mia van Dynamica 0:40:04 3eV55
104 Hamerslag Rebecca Terheiden 0:40:58 5eVse
105 Gruiter Wilma van de Arnemuiden 0:41:18 6eVse
106 Corbijn Hannie Oostkapelle 0:41:53 4eV55
107 Es Sarieke van Scheldesport 0:42:04 5eV35
108 Dieleman Maritha Scheldesport 0:42:09 4eV45
109 Suylekom Rogier van 0:44:35 19eH35
110 Vermeirsen Nick Sprint Breda 0:44:37 21eHse
Singelloop Middelburg jeugd 1,35 km
1 Koops Thijs Souburg 0:10:01 1eJC
2 Alewijnse Gwen Kuddelstaart 0:11:23 1eMD
3 Pruijsers Rick Middelburg 0:11:27 2eJC
4 Houwelingen Tom van Dynamica 0:11:35 1eJD
5 Simonse Jesper Goes 0:11:39 2eJD
6 Elstgeest Lotte AV'56 0:12:41 2eMD
Singelloop Middelburg pupillen 1.35 km
1 Boogaard Ezra Dynamica 0:05:13 1eJpB
2 Vael Luca Dynamica 0:05:15 1eJpA
3 Koole Stijn Dynamica 0:05:16 2eJpA
4 Kraker Yasmine de Dynamica 0:05:20 1eMpA
5 Alewijnse Justin Kuddelstaart 0:05:31 1eJpA
6 Simonse Marit AV'56 0:05:33 2eMpA
7 Koopman Kasper Dynamica 0:05:49 3eJpA
8 Pruijsers Tim Middelburg 0:05:58 4eJpA
9 Berge Loe van den Dynamica 0:06:00 3eMpA
10 Voorde Kyra van de Dynamica 0:06:16 1eMpA
11 Geschiere Miquel 0:06:31 2eJpB
12 Walhout Seth Dynamica 0:06:33 1eJpC
13 Walhout Nathan Dynamica 0:06:42 2eJpA
14 Joziasse Sem Dynamica 0:06:44 2eJpC
15 Boon Elise Souburg 0:06:49 1eMpC
16 Kraker Aimee de Dynamica 0:07:00 2eMpC
17 Wondergem Kees Middelburg 0:07:18 3eJpC