wo 12/07/17 - Sportvisserloop Yerseke

Uitslag Sportvisserloop Yerseke

Stratenloopcircuit ,
Yerseke     10 km
1 Adan Erwin Dynamica 23 00:33:17 1eH20 18.027 3.19 min/km
2 Noorden Huub van s-H Abtskerke 253 00:33:43 2eH20 17.795 3.22 min/km
3 Overgaauw Ronnie Dynamica 9 00:34:41 3eH20 17.299 3.28 min/km
4 Willeboordse Floris Gonzalez RT 360 00:35:43 4eH20 16.798 3.34 min/km
5 Schrier Stefan Vlissingen 327 00:35:52 1eH35 16.728 3.35 min/km
6 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 47 00:35:56 2eH35 16.697 3.35 min/km
7 Schrier David Dynamica 306 00:36:25 5eH20 16.475 3.38 min/km
8 Wiessner Ralph Dynamica 3 00:36:50 3eH35 16.289 3.41 min/km
9 Goossen Erik Scheldesport 27 00:36:54 1eH45 16.260 3.41 min/km
10 Bruijn Boris de AV'56 11 00:37:01 4eH35 16.208 3.42 min/km
11 Sparrentak Wim van Dynamica 38 00:37:06 2eH45 16.172 3.42 min/km
12 Belzen Corne van Dynamica 300 00:37:36 5eH35 15.957 3.45 min/km
13 Voogd Jan de s-Gravenpolder 347 00:37:40 6eH20 15.929 3.46 min/km
14 Boogaard Wilco Dynamica 326 00:37:42 6eH35 15.915 3.46 min/km
15 Triest Arno van Putte 40 00:37:45 7eH35 15.894 3.46 min/km
16 Boks Jorim de Gonzalez RT 357 00:37:49 7eH20 15.866 3.46 min/km
17 Limbergen Peter van AV'56 80 00:37:55 8eH35 15.824 3.47 min/km
18 Korte Willem de Gonzalez RT 75 00:37:56 8eH20 15.817 3.47 min/km
19 Hoppenbrouwers Jan Rijen 39 00:38:17 9eH35 15.672 3.49 min/km
20 Verhage Arjo Dynamica 21 00:38:18 3eH45 15.665 3.49 min/km
21 Berg Liselotte v d AV'36 308 00:38:27 1eD35 15.604 3.50 min/km
22 Houweling Frank AV'56 78 00:38:39 10eH35 15.523 3.51 min/km
23 Berge Laurey van den Flakkee 305 00:38:42 1eD20 15.503 3.52 min/km
24 Roelse Jan-Willem Gonzalez RT 69 00:38:46 9eH20 15.477 3.52 min/km
25 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 74 00:38:48 4eH45 15.463 3.52 min/km
26 Szarafinski Jurrit Middelburg 287 00:38:57 11eH35 15.404 3.53 min/km
27 Karelse Johan AV'56 292 00:38:59 12eH35 15.391 3.53 min/km
28 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 68 00:39:01 10eH20 15.378 3.54 min/km
29 Boone Jozias AV'56 8 00:39:06 13eH35 15.345 3.54 min/km
30 Kok Erik Dynamica 43 00:39:13 5eH45 15.299 3.55 min/km
31 Boon Jonathan Gonzalez RT 79 00:39:15 14eH35 15.286 3.55 min/km
32 Vos Wilko de AV'56 281 00:39:17 6eH45 15.273 3.55 min/km
33 Adriaanse Marcel Middelburg 312 00:39:39 15eH35 15.132 3.57 min/km
34 Faes Adrie Dynamica 59 00:39:44 1eH55 15.100 3.58 min/km
35 Veen Rob van 't AV'56 350 00:39:49 16eH35 15.069 3.58 min/km
36 Nieuwenhuyze John AV'56 339 00:39:52 17eH35 15.050 3.59 min/km
37 Uitterlonden Karel Spirit 319 00:39:58 7eH45 15.012 3.59 min/km
38 Vos Wolter Dynamica 333 00:40:00 8eH45 15.000 4.00 min/km
39 Wee Michel de AV'56 299 00:40:03 18eH35 14.981 4.00 min/km
40 Koole Jan-Kees AV'56 62 00:40:06 11eH20 14.962 4.00 min/km
41 Broeke Rian van den Dynamica 261 00:40:08 2eH55 14.950 4.00 min/km
42 Alphen Edwin van Dynamica 32 00:40:12 9eH45 14.925 4.01 min/km
43 Rijk Arnoud AV'56 60 00:40:20 12eH20 14.876 4.01 min/km
44 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 31 00:40:22 13eH20 14.863 4.02 min/km
45 Wouters Jaap Oostkapelle 49 00:40:28 14eH20 14.827 4.02 min/km
46 Geschiere Gilles Gonzalez RT 85 00:40:46 10eH45 14.717 4.04 min/km
47 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 41 00:40:56 15eH20 14.657 4.05 min/km
48 Moerland Yvonne AV'56 285 00:40:58 2eD35 14.646 4.05 min/km
49 Vlieger Richard de AV'56 329 00:41:00 11eH45 14.634 4.05 min/km
50 Woestijne Rinus vd Dynamica 356 00:41:03 19eH35 14.616 4.06 min/km
51 Ton Leonie AV'56 133 00:41:05 3eD35 14.604 4.06 min/km
52 Meeuwse Jan-Willem AV'56 279 00:41:07 3eH55 14.592 4.06 min/km
53 Boutens Ruben Middelburg 370 00:41:10 16eH20 14.574 4.07 min/km
54 Besuijen Marius AV'56 24 00:41:16 4eH55 14.539 4.07 min/km
55 Verhage Bram Dynamica 30 00:41:18 12eH45 14.527 4.07 min/km
56 Rouwendaal Jan Vogelwaarde 304 00:41:20 20eH35 14.516 4.07 min/km
57 Wilde Jan de AV'56 64 00:41:22 5eH55 14.504 4.08 min/km
58 Simonse Berry AV'56 303 00:41:24 13eH45 14.492 4.08 min/km
59 Hoosemans Martijn Dynamica 13 00:41:26 21eH35 14.481 4.08 min/km
60 Platteeuw Esther Scheldesport 119 00:41:31 2eD20 14.452 4.09 min/km
61 Molendijk Jan Krabbendijke 284 00:41:55 17eH20 14.314 4.11 min/km
62 Decorte Jostien Wolphaartsdijk 275 00:42:05 22eH35 14.257 4.12 min/km
63 Baas Lion Vlissingen 5 00:42:09 23eH35 14.234 4.12 min/km
64 Pruijsers Martin Dynamica 63 00:42:19 14eH45 14.178 4.13 min/km
65 Meijers Andre AV'56 50 00:42:31 15eH45 14.112 4.15 min/km
66 Doedee Baukje Driewegen 366 00:42:33 4eD35 14.101 4.15 min/km
67 Pagter Rob de Dynamica 34 00:42:39 24eH35 14.068 4.15 min/km
68 Spijk Reinier Goes 341 00:42:44 25eH35 14.040 4.16 min/km
69 Overkamp Mirthe Dynamica 335 00:42:56 3eD20 13.975 4.17 min/km
70 Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 17 00:42:59 16eH45 13.958 4.17 min/km
71 Verhaeghe Bart Kapelle 273 00:43:16 26eH35 13.867 4.19 min/km
72 Bos Frans Dynamica 55 00:43:19 1eH65 13.851 4.19 min/km
73 Groot Jacques de Spado 365 00:43:21 6eH55 13.840 4.20 min/km
74 Kramer  Tim AV'56 338 00:43:24 18eH20 13.824 4.20 min/km
75 Spruit Johan Kapelle 35 00:43:31 19eH20 13.787 4.21 min/km
76 Herder Theo den AV'56 317 00:43:37 7eH55 13.756 4.21 min/km
77 Dees Danmar AV'56 314 00:43:42 17eH45 13.729 4.22 min/km
78 Sanderse Monica Dynamica 145 00:44:00 5eD35 13.636 4.24 min/km
79 Vriend Robin de Hansweert 267 00:44:03 20eH20 13.620 4.24 min/km
80 Moerland Marco Arnemuiden 42 00:44:08 21eH20 13.595 4.24 min/km
81 Kruiningen Leon van Goes 276 00:44:10 22eH20 13.584 4.24 min/km
82 Paardekooper Rinus AV'56 51 00:44:15 8eH55 13.559 4.25 min/km
83 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp 311 00:44:20 18eH45 13.533 4.26 min/km
84 Vervuurt Marcel Middelburg 272 00:44:24 19eH45 13.513 4.26 min/km
85 Vader Peter DeltaSport 322 00:44:28 9eH55 13.493 4.26 min/km
86 Jonker Tom AV'56 298 00:44:45 23eH20 13.407 4.28 min/km
87 Klop Roy DeltaSport 340 00:44:48 20eH45 13.392 4.28 min/km
88 Feijter Co de DeltaSport 14 00:44:52 21eH45 13.372 4.29 min/km
89 Bruijs Petra Spado 148 00:44:54 1eD45 13.363 4.29 min/km
90 Smit Rick de AV'56 48 00:44:57 24eH20 13.348 4.29 min/km
91 Christiaanse Harry AV'56 320 00:45:02 10eH55 13.323 4.30 min/km
92 Bootsgezel Dennis Vlissingen 86 00:45:06 27eH35 13.303 4.30 min/km
93 Bakker Gertjan AV'56 54 00:45:10 22eH45 13.284 4.31 min/km
94 Belzen Anton van Arnemuiden 295 00:45:13 25eH20 13.269 4.31 min/km
95 Bevelander Annette Rilland 146 00:45:21 4eD20 13.230 4.32 min/km
96 Zondervan Gerwin Kapelle 307 00:45:27 23eH45 13.201 4.32 min/km
97 Damme Ko van AV'56 291 00:45:39 24eH45 13.143 4.33 min/km
98 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 26 00:45:42 28eH35 13.129 4.34 min/km
99 Daalman Frans Wielingen 310 00:45:46 11eH55 13.109 4.34 min/km
100 Suilen Hans Sommelsdijk 355 00:45:48 25eH45 13.100 4.34 min/km
101 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 87 00:45:50 26eH45 13.090 4.35 min/km
102 Balde Nelleke Gonzalez RT 143 00:45:54 6eD35 13.071 4.35 min/km
103 Lous Henk Dynamica 37 00:45:57 12eH55 13.057 4.35 min/km
104 Jonge Wim de AV'56 18 00:45:59 2eH65 13.048 4.35 min/km
105 Tuin Tonis vd AV'56 324 00:46:01 27eH45 13.038 4.36 min/km
106 Aalders Nicky s-HHendrikskinde 7 00:46:04 26eH20 13.024 4.36 min/km
107 Egeraat Leonard van Spado 318 00:46:12 13eH55 12.987 4.37 min/km
108 Kooman Cees Spado 321 00:46:15 3eH65 12.972 4.37 min/km
109 Strating Henny AV'56 139 00:46:18 2eD45 12.958 4.37 min/km
110 Spaans Gerrit AV'56 36 00:46:20 14eH55 12.949 4.37 min/km
111 Heijden Kees van der Dynamica 4 00:46:23 28eH45 12.935 4.38 min/km
112 Pouwelse Arthur Middelburg 76 00:46:40 15eH55 12.857 4.39 min/km
113 Geldof Ruud Dynamica 283 00:46:42 16eH55 12.847 4.40 min/km
114 Koene Ingrid AV'56 135 00:46:45 3eD45 12.834 4.40 min/km
115 Rompaey Jurgen van Turnhout 264 00:46:56 29eH45 12.784 4.41 min/km
116 Kramer Andre Yerseke 344 00:47:04 30eH45 12.747 4.42 min/km
117 Huurman Wim AV'56 28 00:47:10 17eH55 12.720 4.43 min/km
118 Kloosterman Kees Wolphaartsdijk 336 00:47:19 31eH45 12.680 4.43 min/km
119 Luijk Lion van Dynamica 52 00:47:25 18eH55 12.653 4.44 min/km
120 Harinck Martino Middelburg 361 00:47:30 32eH45 12.631 4.45 min/km
121 Schouwenaar Peter Koudekerke 70 00:47:33 33eH45 12.618 4.45 min/km
122 Koppejan Lizo Arnemuiden 334 00:47:50 34eH45 12.543 4.47 min/km
123 Helmich Werner Kapelle 263 00:47:53 29eH35 12.530 4.47 min/km
124 Guequierre John Dynamica 66 00:47:59 4eH65 12.504 4.47 min/km
125 Vervuurt Tim Middelburg 271 00:48:03 27eH20 12.486 4.48 min/km
126 Bouterse Mark Kapelle 368 00:48:06 28eH20 12.474 4.48 min/km
127 Elsacker Suzanne Middelburg 359 00:48:08 5eD20 12.465 4.48 min/km
128 Steenblok Marian AV'56 297 00:48:19 4eD45 12.418 4.49 min/km
129 Humer Steffen AV'56 57 00:48:22 35eH45 12.405 4.50 min/km
130 Steijn Bianca AV'56 123 00:48:23 6eD20 12.400 4.50 min/km
131 Berrevoets Arjan Kerkwwerve 349 00:48:26 30eH35 12.388 4.50 min/km
132 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 262 00:48:35 36eH45 12.349 4.51 min/km
133 Brusket Marike Wilhelminadorp 330 00:48:37 5eD45 12.341 4.51 min/km
134 Geuze Ada Middelburg 316 00:48:43 7eD20 12.316 4.52 min/km
135 Vries Jannie de Dynamica 126 00:48:53 1eD55 12.274 4.53 min/km
136 Zekri Achab Putte 132 00:49:00 8eD20 12.244 4.54 min/km
137 Meer Bernhard v d DeltaSport 294 00:49:06 37eH45 12.219 4.54 min/km
138 Zuijdwegt Antoin Yerseke 288 00:49:14 29eH20 12.186 4.55 min/km
139 Verhulst Petra Dynamica 120 00:49:17 6eD45 12.174 4.55 min/km
140 Kakes Mark AV'56 44 00:49:19 38eH45 12.166 4.55 min/km
141 Hijfte Raoul van Yerseke 315 00:49:25 30eH20 12.141 4.56 min/km
142 Flikweert Rian Dynamica 125 00:49:33 2eD55 12.108 4.57 min/km
143 351 00:49:36 0e 12 . 096  4 . 57 min/km
144 Delzenne MartJan Krabbendijke 372 00:49:56 31eH35 12.016 4.59 min/km
145 Minnaard Esdra Yerseke 371 00:50:12 31eH20 11.952 5.01 min/km
146 Lievense Hans Middelburg 296 00:50:23 39eH45 11.908 5.02 min/km
147 Vogel Frans Middelburg 362 00:50:29 40eH45 11.885 5.02 min/km
148 Eckhardt Marlou AV'56 274 00:50:34 9eD20 11.865 5.03 min/km
149 Koppejan Chris s-Gravenpolder 367 00:50:43 41eH45 11.830 5.04 min/km
150 Kosten Jelco Yerseke 332 00:50:46 32eH20 11.818 5.04 min/km
151 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 58 00:50:49 42eH45 11.807 5.04 min/km
152 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 73 00:50:53 33eH20 11.791 5.05 min/km
153 Machielse Roxanne Goes 130 00:50:55 10eD20 11.783 5.05 min/km
154 Barbe Michel Yerseke 353 00:50:57 43eH45 11.776 5.05 min/km
155 Valk Priscilla Kortgene 265 00:50:59 11eD20 11.768 5.05 min/km
156 Kraker Paulette de Dynamica 141 00:51:24 7eD35 11.673 5.08 min/km
157 Nijsse Rene AV'56 289 00:51:31 19eH55 11.646 5.09 min/km
158 Krombeen Tristan Kruiningen 277 00:51:33 34eH20 11.639 5.09 min/km
159 Berg Marijn v d Middelburg 56 00:51:35 35eH20 11.631 5.09 min/km
160 Veerhoek Thomas Biggekerke 20 00:51:39 36eH20 11.616 5.09 min/km
161 Geschiere Suzanne Dynamica 127 00:51:47 7eD45 11.586 5.10 min/km
162 Wingerdingen Jan AV'56 342 00:51:50 20eH55 11.575 5.11 min/km
163 Verkaart Rosette Wielingen 142 00:52:27 8eD35 11.439 5.14 min/km
164 Pietjouw Huibert Kapelle 268 00:52:37 37eH20 11.403 5.15 min/km
165 Feijter Maurits de Lewedorp 301 00:52:39 38eH20 11.396 5.15 min/km
166 Vreede Ronald van de Krabbendijke 293 00:52:43 39eH20 11.381 5.16 min/km
167 Beijer Piet Dynamica 325 00:52:49 5eH65 11.360 5.16 min/km
168 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56 128 00:52:51 9eD35 11.352 5.17 min/km
169 Veerhoek Max Biggekerke 19 00:52:56 40eH20 11.335 5.17 min/km
170 Pelster Marcel Middelburg 82 00:52:59 32eH35 11.324 5.17 min/km
171 Sluijs Esther van AV'56 144 00:53:02 10eD35 11.313 5.18 min/km
172 Blokpoel Henrike Dynamica 348 00:53:08 12eD20 11.292 5.18 min/km
173 Vermare Alex Kapelle 72 00:53:14 44eH45 11.271 5.19 min/km
174 Westveer Hans AV'56 53 00:53:23 21eH55 11.239 5.20 min/km
175 Kruiningen Jeroen v Krabbendijke 270 00:53:31 33eH35 11.211 5.21 min/km
176 Goossen Marion Scheldesport 136 00:53:40 8eD45 11.180 5.22 min/km
177 Meulenberg Jakobus AV'56 345 00:53:43 45eH45 11.169 5.22 min/km
178 Glerum Sylvia DeltaSport 134 00:53:58 11eD35 11.117 5.23 min/km
179 Euser Jan Veere 33 00:54:13 6eH65 11.066 5.25 min/km
180 Vogel Maringe Middelburg 363 00:54:15 9eD45 11.059 5.25 min/km
181 Stijns Arthur Dynamica 65 00:54:18 7eH65 11.049 5.25 min/km
182 Krombeen Yolanda Kruiningen 278 00:54:28 10eD45 11.015 5.26 min/km
183 Hesp Niek AV'56 29 00:54:31 46eH45 11.005 5.27 min/km
184 Tempelaar Ineke Dynamica 122 00:54:36 3eD55 10.989 5.27 min/km
185 Jongepier Imo Nw St Joosland 331 00:54:48 8eH65 10.948 5.28 min/km
186 Posthumus Willem Vlissingen 61 00:54:56 9eH65 10.922 5.29 min/km
187 Houmes Annemieke Gonzalez RT 131 00:55:04 12eD35 10.895 5.30 min/km
188 Pagter Kevin de Arnemuiden 45 00:55:06 41eH20 10.889 5.30 min/km
189 Guchte Chantal v d Renesse 266 00:55:08 11eD45 10.882 5.30 min/km
190 Spaans Ellie AV'56 121 00:55:12 4eD55 10.869 5.31 min/km
191 Westeinde Danny Goes 358 00:55:15 34eH35 10.859 5.31 min/km
192 Dalebout Jan Kapelle 282 00:55:34 22eH55 10.797 5.33 min/km
193 Lievense Corina Middelburg 346 00:56:11 13eD35 10.679 5.37 min/km
194 Muraru Dana Kapelle 309 00:56:13 14eD35 10.672 5.37 min/km
195 Luijk Aart van Dynamica 16 00:57:04 23eH55 10.514 5.42 min/km
196 Bogaarts Rien Spado 313 00:57:25 10eH65 10.449 5.44 min/km
197 Doeselaar Michelle Vlissingen 129 00:57:51 13eD20 10.371 5.47 min/km
198 Kiewit Henk de AV'56 364 00:57:57 35eH35 10.353 5.47 min/km
199 Barbe Antoinette Yerseke 352 00:59:02 15eD35 10.163 5.54 min/km
200 Koning Chantal de Colijnsplaat 118 00:59:15 16eD35 10.126 5.55 min/km
201 Rijke Karin de Colijnsplaat 147 00:59:17 17eD35 10.120 5.55 min/km
202 Kruiningen Richard v Krabbendijke 269 00:59:20 42eH20 10.112 5.56 min/km
203 Meijer Veroni Middelburg 137 00:59:23 18eD35 10.103 5.56 min/km
204 Sluijs Hans van Dynamica 12 00:59:36 11eH65 10.067 5.57 min/km
205 Kleven Lenie van VVN Vlissingen 138 00:59:55 5eD55 10.013 5.59 min/km
6.6 km2017
Yerseke
1 Herder Astrid den AV'56 721 00:28:06 1eD6.6k 14.092 4.15 min/km
2 Ridderhof Michel Middelburg 720 00:29:45 1eH6.6k 13.310 4.30 min/km
3 Slabbekoorn Nathalie AV'56 712 00:30:50 2eD6.6k 12.843 4.40 min/km
4 Kuitema Kevin Goes 714 00:33:59 2eH6.6k 11.652 5.08 min/km
5 Kramer Acronius AV'56 709 00:35:08 3eH6.6k 11.271 5.19 min/km
6 Arratoon Raymond Dynamica 723 00:35:32 4eH6.6k 11.144 5.23 min/km
7 Verwijs Caroline Kapelle 716 00:36:02 3eD6.6k 10.989 5.27 min/km
8 Stokman Stefan Dynamica 703 00:36:28 5eH6.6k 10.859 5.31 min/km
9 Vermaat Michael Souburg 702 00:36:38 6eH6.6k 10.809 5.33 min/km
10 Antwerpen Chris AV'56 725 00:36:41 7eH6.6k 10.795 5.33 min/km
11 Rijk Ingrid Goes 724 00:36:57 4eD6.6k 10.717 5.35 min/km
12 Elzinga Anita AV'56 727 00:37:46 5eD6.6k 10.485 5.43 min/km
13 Geelhoed Vivian Nieuwdorp 717 00:37:52 6eD6.6k 10.457 5.44 min/km
14 Steenbakker Jolanda AV'56 715 00:38:31 7eD6.6k 10.281 5.50 min/km
15 Nijsse Gisela AV'56 711 00:39:33 8eD6.6k 10.012 5.59 min/km
16 Wagenaar Marco AV'56 706 00:39:35 8eH6.6k 10.004 5.59 min/km
17 Verschuure Rianne AV'56 705 00:39:46 9eD6.6k 9.958 6.01 min/km
18 Leeuwen Tamara van Nieuwdorp 719 00:40:18 10eD6.6k 9.826 6.06 min/km
19 Bode Liesbet AV'56 704 00:40:44 11eD6.6k 9.721 6.10 min/km
20 Steijn Corrie Hoedekenskerke 728 00:41:14 12eD6.6k 9.603 6.14 min/km
21 NieuwenhuijseNatasja Nieuwdorp 718 00:43:01 13eD6.6k 9.205 6.31 min/km
22 Neels Marjon Yerseke 707 00:43:06 14eD6.6k 9.187 6.31 min/km
23 Meeuwse Helma AV'56 708 00:43:45 15eD6.6k 9.051 6.37 min/km
24 Iwaarden Ylja van AV'56 701 00:44:38 16eD6.6k 8.872 6.45 min/km
25 Peeters Anita AV'56 722 00:44:42 17eD6.6k 8.859 6.46 min/km
26 Kuitems Lidy Goes 713 00:48:39 18eD6.6k 8.139

7.22 min/km

 

>>> >>Stratenloopcircuit man nen 2017
>>> >>naam vereniging stn zou yer wkp bhs vli ptn
1 Overgaauw Ronnie Dynamica 9 498 498 996 01e H20
2 Wiessner Ralph Dynamica 3 497 493 990 01e H35
3 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 47 492 495 987 02e H35
4 Goossen Erik Scheldesport 27 491 492 983 01e H45
5 Bruijn Boris de AV'56 11 490 491 981 03e H35
6 Sparrentak Wim van Dynamica 38 489 490 979 02e H45
7 Triest Arno van Putte 40 488 486 974 04e H35
8 Korte Willem de Gonzalez RT 75 486 483 969 02e H20
9 Limbergen Peter van AV'56 80 484 484 968 05e H35
10 Hoppenbrouwers Jan Rijen 39 485 482 967 06e H35
11 Verhage Arjo Dynamica 21 483 481 964 03e H45
12 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 74 477 477 954 04e H45
13 Houweling Frank AV'56 78 472 480 952 07e H35
14 Kok Erik Dynamica 43 479 472 951 05e H45
15 Faes Adrie Dynamica 59 478 468 946 01e H55
16 Boon Jonathan Gonzalez RT 79 475 471 946 08e H35
17 Boone Jozias AV'56 8 473 473 946 09e H35
18 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 68 467 474 941 03e H20
19 Roelse Jan-Willem Gonzalez RT 69 463 478 941 04e H20
20 Alphen Edwin van Dynamica 32 468 460 928 06e H45
21 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 41 466 455 921 05e H20
22 Besuijen Marius AV'56 24 469 450 919 02e H55
23 Rijk Arnoud AV'56 60 459 459 918 06e H20
24 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 31 458 458 916 07e H20
25 Koole Jan-Kees AV'56 62 448 462 910 08e H20
26 Verhage Bram Dynamica 30 461 449 910 07e H45
27 Geschiere Gilles Gonzalez RT 85 453 456 909 08e H45
28 Wouters Jaap Oostkapelle 49 449 457 906 09e H20
29 Wilde Jan de AV'56 64 455 447 902 03e H55
30 Hoosemans Martijn Dynamica 13 451 445 896 10e H35
31 Baas Lion Vlissingen 5 443 441 884 11e H35
32 Pruijsers Martin Dynamica 63 438 440 878 09e H45
33 Pagter Rob de Dynamica 34 439 438 877 12e H35
34 Meijers Andre AV'56 50 436 439 875 10e H45
35 Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 17 437 435 872 11e H45
36 Spruit Johan Kapelle 35 429 430 859 10e H20
37 Paardekooper Rinus AV'56 51 424 424 848 04e H55
38 Moerland Marco Arnemuiden 42 416 426 842 11e H20
39 Feijter Co de DeltaSport 14 423 418 841 12e H45
40 Lous Henk Dynamica 37 435 405 840 05e H55
41 Bootsgezel Dennis Vlissingen 86 417 415 832 13e H35
42 Smit Rick de AV'56 48 405 417 822 12e H20
43 Jonge Wim de AV'56 18 411 404 815 01e H65
44 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 26 406 409 815 14e H35
45 Heijden Kees van der Dynamica 4 412 398 810 13e H45
46 Pouwelse Arthur Middelburg 76 413 397 810 06e H55
47 Spaans Gerrit AV'56 36 407 399 806 07e H55
48 Aalders Nicky s-HHendrikskinde 7 396 402 798 13e H20
49 Bakker Gertjan AV'56 54 382 414 796 14e H45
50 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 87 389 406 795 15e H45
51 Huurman Wim AV'56 28 400 393 793 08e H55
52 Luijk Lion van Dynamica 52 395 391 786 09e H55
53 Guequierre John Dynamica 66 387 386 773 02e H65
54 Humer Steffen AV'56 57 380 382 762 16e H45
55 Kakes Mark AV'56 44 374 374 748 17e H45
56 Schouwenaar Peter Koudekerke 70 353 389 742 18e H45
57 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 58 366 364 730 19e H45
58 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 73 367 363 730 14e H20
59 Berg Marijn v d Middelburg 56 359 357 716 15e H20
60 Veerhoek Max Biggekerke 19 362 350 712 16e H20
61 Westveer Hans AV'56 53 349 346 695 10e H55
62 Vermare Alex Kapelle 72 342 347 689 20e H45
63 Euser Jan Veere 33 340 343 683 03e H65
64 Pelster Marcel Middelburg 82 334 349 683 15e H35
65 Posthumus Willem Vlissingen 61 343 339 682 04e H65
66 Stijns Arthur Dynamica 65 337 342 679 05e H65
67 Hesp Niek AV'56 29 336 341 677 21e H45
68 Pagter Kevin de Arnemuiden 45 333 338 671 17e H20
69 Luijk Aart van Dynamica 16 332 335 667 11e H55
70 Sluijs Hans van Dynamica 12 330 330 660 06e H65
71 Harmes Erwin Gonzalez RT 1 500 500 16e H35
72 Adan Erwin Dynamica 23 500 500 18e H20
73 Beije Arjan DeltaSport 83 482 482 22e H45
74 Jaeger Edwin de RKHAV 67 474 474 23e H45
75 Heilbron Dennis Dynamica 6 465 465 17e H35
76 Nood Jeroen de Dynamica 81 464 464 18e H35
77 Bos Frans Dynamica 55 433 433 07e H65
78 Overweel John Dynamica 71 431 431 08e H65
79 Brouwer Willem Middelburg 10 390 390 09e H65
80 Borra Jan Biggekerke 77 364 364 19e H35
81 Dries Stefan van den Heinkenszand 22 363 363 19e H20
82 Veerhoek Thomas Biggekerke 20 356 356 20e H2
>>> >>Stratenloopcircuit vro uwen 2017
>>> >>naam vereniging stn zou yer wkp bhs vli ptn
1 Ton Leonie AV'56 133 500 497 997 01e D35
2 Platteeuw Esther Scheldesport 119 499 496 995 01e D20
3 Bruijs Petra Spado 148 497 492 989 01e D45
4 Sanderse Monica Dynamica 145 495 493 988 02e D35
5 Bevelander Annette Rilland 146 496 491 987 02e D20
6 Balde Nelleke Gonzalez RT 143 494 490 984 03e D35
7 Koene Ingrid AV'56 135 491 487 978 02e D45
8 Vries Jannie de Dynamica 126 489 481 970 01e D55
9 Verhulst Petra Dynamica 120 487 479 966 03e D45
10 Zekri Achab Putte 132 485 480 965 03e D20
11 Flikweert Rian Dynamica 125 486 478 964 02e D55
12 Geschiere Suzanne Dynamica 127 483 473 956 04e D45
13 Kraker Paulette de Dynamica 141 480 474 954 04e D35
14 Machielse Roxanne Goes 130 474 476 950 04e D20
15 Verkaart Rosette Wielingen 142 478 472 950 05e D35
16 Goossen Marion Scheldesport 136 482 468 950 05e D45
17 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56 128 476 471 947 06e D35
18 Sluijs Esther van AV'56 144 475 470 945 07e D35
19 Tempelaar Ineke Dynamica 122 472 464 936 03e D55
20 Glerum Sylvia DeltaSport 134 468 467 935 08e D35
21 Spaans Ellie AV'56 121 464 461 925 04e D55
22 Houmes Annemieke Gonzalez RT 131 462 463 925 09e D35
23 Doeselaar Michelle Vlissingen 129 463 458 921 05e D20
24 Koning Chantal de Colijnsplaat 118 458 456 914 10e D35
25 Meijer Veroni Middelburg 137 460 454 914 11e D35
26 Kleven Lenie van VVN Vlissingen 138 459 453 912 05e D55
27 Rijke Karin de Colijnsplaat 147 457 455 912 12e D35
28 Strating Henny AV'56 139 489 489 06e D45
29 Steijn Bianca AV'56 123 484 484 06e D20
30 Elstgeest Debbie AV'56 116 473 473 13e D35
31 Saaman Marloes Zoutelande 140 467 467 14e D35
32 Bree Mariska de Middelburg 124 466 466 07e D20
33 Becks Igna Gonzalez RT 117 465 465 06e D55

 

>>> >>Jeugdcircuit 2017
>>> >>naam vereniging stn zou yer wkp bhs vli ptn
1 Koops Thijs Souburg 983 500 500 1000 01e J13-14
2 Zerbib Raphael Dynamica 960 498 498 996 02e J13-14
3 Baar Remco de AV'56 980 499 497 996 01e J11-12
4 Geense Bowen AV'56 961 497 494 991 02e J11-12
5 Smits Veerle AV'56 999 495 495 990 01e M13-14
6 Dees Tom AV'56 985 496 493 989 03e J13-14
7 Steenblok Koen AV'56 984 494 491 985 01e J09-10
8 Baar Sanne de AV'56 979 493 492 985 02e M13-14
9 Maranus Femke Westkapelle 970 490 489 979 01e M09-10
10 Veerhoek Maik Biggekerke 992 491 487 978 02e J09-10
11 Koole Stijn Dynamica 974 489 488 977 03e J09-10
12 Simonse Jesper Goes 964 482 486 968 03e J11-12
13 Luijk Zoe van AV'56 994 484 482 966 01e M11-12
14 Simonse Marit AV'56 963 485 481 966 02e M09-10
15 Dikkenberg Inke vd AV'56 967 481 480 961 03e M09-10
16 Geus Brigitte de AV'56 969 479 479 958 04e M09-10
17 Kok Timon Armemuiden 982 477 478 955 04e J11-12
18 Boonman Jasper Dynamica 990 475 477 952 01e J07-08
19 Jonge Dylano de Dynamica 962 473 476 949 02e J07-08
20 Vervuurt Valentijn Middelburg 972 471 475 946 04e J09-10
21 Luijk Daan van AV'56 959 470 471 941 03e J07-08
22 Dees Rody AV'56 986 468 472 940 05e J09-10
23 Verbrugge Ipe AV'56 968 499 499 05e J11-12
24 Haar Dana ter Dynamica 995 496 496 03e M13-14
25 Houwelingen Tom van Dynamica 973 492 492 06e J11-12
26 Kapteijn Lisa AV'56 988 490 490 04e M13-14
27 Sommeijer Lynn Dynamica 987 488 488 05e M13-14
28 Kraker Yasmine de Dynamica 997 487 487 05e M09-10
29 Koopman Kasper Dynamica 981 486 486 06e J09-10
30 Zuijderduijn Lars av Rijnsoever 955 485 485 07e J09-10
31 Kapteijn Mart AV'56 989 484 484 07e J11-12
32 Karelse Yara AV'56 976 483 483 02e M11-12
33 Geense Mauro Waarde 945 483 483 08e J09-10
34 Berg Nino van den AV'56 996 480 480 08e J11-12
35 Rietberg Stein Dynamica 965 478 478 09e J09-10
36 Elstgeest Lotte AV'56 966 476 476 03e M11-12
37 Lorier Floor Vlissingen 977 474 474 06e M09-10
38 Boonman Anouk Nieuwdorp 991 474 474 07e M09-10
39 Barentsen Tino Yerseke 953 473 473 10e J09-10
40 Sluijs Femke van AV'56 998 472 472 04e M11-12
41 Luijk Tess van AV'56 993 470 470 08e M09-10
42 Geldof Roos Dynamica 958 469 469 09e M09-10
43 Andriese Marjolein Zoeterwoude 957 469 469 10e M09-10
44 Nieuwenhuyze Peter Yerseke 947 468 468 09e J11-12
45 Braal Jan de Yerseke 952 467 467 04e J07-08
46 Noorden Lotte van Vlissingen 971 467 467 11e M09-10
47 Verschuure Fayenne AV'56 954 466 466 01e M07-08
48 Slager Lara Yerseke 949 465 465 12e M09-10
49 Boertjes Mike Yerseke 951 464 464 05e J07-08
50 Boertjes Rudy Yerseke 950 463 463 11e J09-10
51 Zoetewey Ruben Yerseke 948 462 462 06e J07-08
52 Burg Ben van AV'56 956 461 461 12e J09-10

opmerkingen binnen vijf dagen
o.v.v STARTNUMMER naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56