vr 14/06/19 - 8e Kaasboerderij Schellachloop

Uitslag 8e Kaasboerderij Schellachloop

Schellachloop 12 km
1 Harmes Erwin Middelburg 121 00:41:11 1eM12
2 Bruijn Boris de Goes 109 00:43:34 2eM12
3 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 226 00:46:00 3eM12
4 Willeboordse Floris Middelburg 231 00:46:02 4eM12
5 Sparrentak Wim van St Laurens 140 00:46:09 5eM12
6 Epker Rob Middelburg 116 00:46:23 6eM12
7 Korte Willem de Aagtekerke 246 00:47:36 7eM12
8 Boutens Ruben Middelburg 108 00:48:45 8eM12
9 Koster Edward de Middelburg 243 00:48:55 9eM12
10 Ridderhof Michel Middelburg 247 00:49:23 10eM12
11 Vos Wolter Middelburg 228 00:49:37 11eM12
12 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 131 00:50:06 12eM12
13 Baas Lion Vlissingen 105 00:50:31 13eM12
14 Besuijen Marius Middelburg 106 00:50:42 14eM12
15 Schipper Koen Gapinge 138 00:50:44 15eM12
16 Elstgeest Gijsbert s-Heerenhoek 229 00:50:51 16eM12
17 Goris Sjef Middelburg 120 00:51:51 17eM12
18 Louws Jan Middelburg 234 00:51:56 18eM12
19 Janse Leo Middelburg 238 00:51:58 19eM12
20 Leng Edwin de Leonidas 223 00:52:04 20eM12
21 Alphen Edwin van Vlissingen 104 00:52:20 21eM12
22 Lit Peter van Middelburg 221 00:52:43 22eM12
23 Sanderse Monica Vlissingen 137 00:53:16 1eD12
24 Witte Rinus St Laurens 146 00:53:27 23eM12
25 Goedhart Erik ????????? 230 00:53:56 24eM12
26 Geluk Edwin Heinkenszand 248 00:54:12 25eM12
27 Lorier Johan Vlissingen 130 00:54:15 26eM12
28 Lous Henk Vlissingen 220 00:54:38 27eM12
29 Versluis Linda Gapinge 143 00:54:40 2eD12
30 Walhout Daniel Veere 144 00:54:44 28eM12
31 Vette Wijnand Middelburg 245 00:55:29 29eM12
32 Koppejan Lizo Goes 239 00:55:36 30eM12
33 Struijck Marcel Middelburg 240 00:56:29 31eM12
34 Westerbeke Arnold Vlissingen 145 00:57:03 32eM12
35 Krocke Ronnie Souburg 127 00:57:43 33eM12
36 Riemens Maarten Grijpskerke 135 00:58:16 34eM12
37 Rotte Peter Middelburg 136 00:58:26 35eM12
38 Holland Rocky Oldenzaal 250 00:58:37 36eM12
39 Lwandofski Albert Schriesheim 233 00:58:58 37eM12
40 Koole Adri Serooskerke 249 00:59:03 38eM12
41 Ridder Laus de Vlissingen 134 00:59:10 39eM12
42 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 132 00:59:14 40eM12
43 Nietfanger Frank Bornheim 244 00:59:22 41eM12
44 Tabak Wim Vlissingen 142 00:59:26 42eM12
45 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp 124 00:59:31 43eM12
46 Houweling Steven Vrouwenpolder 123 01:00:03 44eM12
47 Joziasse Enrico Middelburg 125 01:00:06 45eM12
48 Koene Ingrid Middelburg 222 01:00:18 3eD12
49 Geldof Ruud Middelburg 118 01:00:38 46eM12
50 Broek Sandra v d st Lourens 235 01:01:45 4eD12
51 Cornelisse Siem Arnemuiden 110 01:01:53 47eM12
52 Hercules Ronald van Serooskerke 122 01:02:04 48eM12
53 Vries Jannie de Vlissingen 241 01:02:19 5eD12
54 Langevelde Martijn v Middelburg 128 01:02:27 49eM12
55 Richard Marcel Zoutelande 133 01:02:40 50eM12
56 Spaans Ellie Goes 577 01:03:49 6eD12
57 Davidse Rens Middelburg 111 01:04:07 51eM12
58 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 141 01:05:27 52eM12
59 Dingemanse Wim Grijpskerke 114 01:05:38 53eM12
60 Geschiere Suzanne St Laurens 119 01:05:41 7eD12
61 Berg Thea v d Vlissingen 227 01:07:14 8eD12
62 Dingemanse Elsbeth Gapinge 236 01:08:34 9eD12
63 Kleingeld Lena Vlissingen 126 01:08:37 10eD12
64 Geuze Kees Middelburg 237 01:08:40 54eM12
65 Meulenberg Jacobus Oudelande 242 01:13:17 55eM12
66 Dijk Marian van Middelburg 113 01:13:21 11eD12
67 Davtian Jana Middelburg 112 01:13:24 12eD12
68 Epker-Jense Sigrid Middelburg 117 01:13:48 13eD12
69 Kalsbeek Maarten Middelburg 232 01:16:11 56eM12
70 Wiskerke Janneke Goes 224 01:17:00 14eD12
Schellachloop 8 km
1 Beijer Jesse Middelburg 589 00:30:45 1eH08
2 Hoogesteger Olof Vlissingen 559 00:31:04 2eH08
3 Hekhuis Robert Vlissingen 558 00:31:30 3eH08
4 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 586 00:32:26 4eH08
5 Meij Otto Middelburg 567 00:33:40 5eH08
6 Vogel Patrick Middelburg 583 00:34:55 6eH08
7 Marijs Jozias Arnemuiden 894 00:35:10 7eH08
8 Aartsen Bianca van Middelburg 596 00:35:28 1eD08
9 Sturm Gert-Jan Koudekerke 881 00:35:47 8eH08
10 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 578 00:36:03 9eH08
11 Aartsen Arthur van Middelburg 588 00:36:14 10eH08
12 Katsman Jan-Peter Middelburg 562 00:36:35 11eH08
13 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 581 00:36:46 12eH08
14 Louwerse Rene Vlissingen 592 00:36:59 13eH08
15 Ars Maroeska Goes 540 00:37:11 2eD08
16 Vrie Mirona van de Middelburg 584 00:37:21 3eD08
17 Elsacker Suzanne van Middelburg 550 00:37:28 4eD08
18 Dellebeke Ron Souburg 547 00:37:33 14eH08
19 Jobse Laurens Goes 560 00:37:38 15eH08
20 Karstanje Albert Middelburg 561 00:37:41 16eH08
21 Dekker Alexander Oostkapelle 899 00:38:11 17eH08
22 Dekker Peter Zoutelande 599 00:38:14 18eH08
23 Put Jos Vlissingen 898 00:38:16 19eH08
24 Davidse Andre Middelburg 890 00:38:20 20eH08
25 Belzen Nick Arnemuiden 895 00:38:24 21eH08
26 Dries Stefan van den Heinkenszand 549 00:38:53 22eH08
27 Huiszoon Jan-Willem Arnemuiden 893 00:40:03 23eH08
28 Glind Herman v d Kloetinge 556 00:40:33 24eH08
29 Boks Micha Middelburg 883 00:40:36 25eH08
30 Maranus Peter Aagtekerke 891 00:40:38 26eH08
31 Dekker Judith Oostkapelle 884 00:40:46 5eD08
32 Maljaars Leonard Oostkapelle 886 00:40:48 27eH08
33 Breemerkamp Sandra Gapinge 544 00:40:56 6eD08
34 Hartog Dylan den Middelburg 597 00:41:01 28eH08
35 Westveer Hans Kruiningen 594 00:41:01 29eH08
36 Iwaarden Pieter van Goes 593 00:41:05 30eH08
37 Toornstra Karin Middelburg 579 00:41:14 7eD08
38 Pooter Louise de Middelburg 572 00:41:17 8eD08
39 Schipper Cok Middelburg 896 00:41:19 31eH08
40 Vermare Alex Kapelle 582 00:41:30 32eH08
41 Francke Ferdi Oostkapelle 598 00:41:36 33eH08
42 Traas Ilse Heinkenszand 580 00:41:40 9eD08
43 Dekker Johan Middelburg 892 00:41:52 34eH08
44 Minnaard Hans Na-inschrijver 889 00:42:02 35eH08
45 Saman Levi Middelburg 888 00:42:28 36eH08
46 Wattel Elvira Souburg 587 00:43:19 10eD08
47 Gines Gil Marco Vlissingen 555 00:43:45 37eH08
48 Cluentes Fernandez Vlissingen 545 00:43:47 38eH08
49 Fernandez Diego Vlissingen 551 00:43:49 39eH08
50 Vrolijk Jeroen Middelburg 878 00:43:52 40eH08
51 Geuze Simone Middelburg 879 00:43:55 11eD08
52 Gelok Els Vlissingen 553 00:44:00 12eD08
53 Wassink Sjoerd Vlissingen 585 00:44:03 41eH08
54 Kolijn Jolanda Souburg 564 00:44:06 13eD08
55 Belzen Kees van Ritthem 541 00:44:08 42eH08
56 Brouwer Arjan Serooskerke 885 00:44:28 43eH08
57 Stevels Jeltina Middelburg 591 00:45:05 14eD08
58 Mol Marjolein Kapelle 569 00:45:54 15eD08
59 Rooze Saskia Biezelinge 575 00:45:57 16eD08
60 Besuijen Jan Middelburg 542 00:46:06 44eH08
61 Geuze Karin Middelburg 880 00:46:47 17eD08
62 Hilleman Arno Vrouwenpolder 882 00:46:54 45eH08
63 Giessen Ron van Middelburg 554 00:47:01 46eH08
64 Rijnberg Liesbeth Grijpskerke 574 00:47:03 18eD08
65 Koole Evelien Middelburg 565 00:48:16 19eD08
66 Tramper Monika Middelburg 887 00:48:18 20eD08
67 Glind Katinka vd Kloetinge 557 00:48:26 21eD08
68 Franse Jan Middelburg 552 00:48:33 47eH08
69 Mol Marina s-H Abtskerke 568 00:48:42 22eD08
70 Nijsse Gisela O Sabbinge 570 00:48:44 23eD08
71 Verschiere Lidwine Goes 225 00:48:48 24eD08
72 Sluijs Hans van Middelburg 576 00:53:00 48eH08
73 Boogaard Patricia Souburg 543 00:56:18 25eD08
74 Pelt Simone van Souburg 571 00:56:21 26eD08
Schellachloop 4 km
1 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 947 00:14:54 1eH04
2 Meijers Andre Hoedekenskerke 955 00:15:51 2eH04
3 Kunst Quinten Serooskerke 978 00:15:59 3eH04
4 Kaam Maarten van Yerseke 945 00:16:04 4eH04
5 Vermaat Michael Souburg 996 00:17:15 5eH04
6 Mol Elise s- Abtskerke 985 00:17:34 1eD04
7 Visser Johan de Veere 998 00:17:37 6eH04
8 Beljaars Damian Vlissingen 961 00:18:07 7eH04
9 Lorier Lisanne Vlissingen 982 00:18:24 2eD04
10 Jonge Guillaume de Souburg 946 00:18:39 8eH04
11 Maas Luc Middelburg 944 00:18:42 9eH04
12 Maas Mika Middelburg 943 00:18:44 10eH04
13 Elstgeest Youri 's-Heerenhoek 949 00:19:08 11eH04
14 Rommers Madeleine Middelburg 988 00:19:11 3eD04
15 Kunst Menne Serooskerke 977 00:19:22 12eH04
16 Schipper Marjan de Middelburg 989 00:20:07 4eD04
17 Geuze Evelien Middelburg 948 00:20:15 5eD04
18 Elstgeest Lotte 's-Heerenhoek 968 00:20:22 6eD04
19 Vermaire Joost Middelburg 997 00:20:29 13eH04
20 Kaam Denise van LG Zeeland 975 00:20:31 7eD04
21 Jonge Dylano de Nieuwdorp 973 00:20:35 14eH04
22 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 966 00:21:07 8eD04
23 Kunst Sanne Serooskerke 979 00:21:09 9eD04
24 Lorier Maria Vlissingen 983 00:21:19 10eD04
25 Theune Wendy Vlissingen 991 00:21:32 11eD04
26 Elstgeest Debby 's-Heerenhoek 115 00:21:34 12eD04
27 Bijl Mirjam Middelburg 964 00:22:12 13eD04
28 Lorier Floor Vlissingen 954 00:22:20 15eH04
29 Baak Miriam Souburg 960 00:22:23 14eD04
30 Verburg Ernesta Dreischor 994 00:22:29 15eD04
31 Ridder Laura de Middelburg 957 00:22:45 16eD04
32 Luijk Aart van Middelburg 984 00:23:06 16eH04
33 Gruiter Wilma de Arnemuiden 971 00:23:09 17eD04
34 Mohr Marcel Kortgene 953 00:23:11 17eH04
35 Mourik Maxim van Middelburg 986 00:23:27 18eH04
36 Verhulst Nathalie Middelburg 999 00:23:30 18eD04
37 Berg Renske van den B o Zoom 956 00:23:33 19eD04
38 Faber Esther Vlissingen 970 00:23:35 20eD04
39 Aerts Sarijke Middelburg 959 00:24:01 21eD04
40 Polderman Ellen Middelburg 951 00:24:33 22eD04
41 Pamelen Patricia van Vlissingen 987 00:24:36 23eD04
42 Heide Wendy v d Vlissingen 950 00:24:38 24eD04
43 Lagendijk Vera Middelburg 980 00:24:48 25eD04
44 Voogd Emma de Middelburg 941 00:24:55 26eD04
45 Koster Sietske de Middelburg 952 00:24:58 27eD04
46 Eversdijk Wilma Kapelle 969 00:25:03 28eD04
47 Koster Hanneke Middelburg 976 00:25:07 29eD04
48 Scholz Veronika Bornheim 595 00:25:10 30eD04
49 Langeraert Marianne Heinkenszand 981 00:25:22 31eD04
50 Belle Mia van Vlissingen 963 00:26:05 32eD04
51 Vleieger Dirk-Jan Middelburg 942 00:26:21 19eH04
52 Kaas Jeroen Breda 958 00:26:40 20eH04
53 Iwaarden Ylja van Goes 972 00:27:44 33eD04
54 Schuurman Jojanneke Schore 897 00:28:52 34eD04
55 Dogan Dilik Middelburg 967 00:29:37 35eD04
56 Beljaars Franky Vlissingen 962 00:34:35 21eH04