za 19/11/16 - Hobbeldebobbelloop

Uitslag Hobbeldebobbelloop

HOBBELDEBOBBELLOOP - Zoutelande
1 Pleijte Tim Vlissingen 432 00:41:49 1eM
2 Noorden Huub van s-H Abtskerke 431 00:42:58 2eM
3 Broeke Tim van den Vlissingen 425 00:43:11 3eM
4 Ridder Rens de Arnemuiden 573 00:45:42 4eM
5 Wiessner Ralph Vlissingen 458 00:45:50 5eM
6 Schrier Stefan Vlissingen 556 00:46:45 6eM
7 Keulen Adriaan van Middelburg 353 00:47:06 7eM
8 Overgaauw Ronnie Zoutelande 451 00:47:16 8eM
9 Wolfert Eric Sommelsdijk 548 00:47:41 9eM
10 Beilo Cesar Utrecht 532 00:47:49 10eM
11 Buijck Michel Middelburg 499 00:47:54 11eM
12 Versluis Joeri Middelburg 369 00:48:18 12eM
13 Schrier Michel Vlissingen 494 00:48:29 13eM
14 Zoon Bastian Dirksland 463 00:48:36 14eM
15 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 445 00:48:50 15eM
16 Hollander Rene den Aagtekerke 554 00:49:21 16eM
17 Sparrentak Wim van St Laurens 623 00:49:27 17eM
18 Goedhart Freek Dirksland 546 00:49:58 18eM
19 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 367 00:50:01 19eM
20 Verhage Arjo Aagtekerke 384 00:50:32 20eM
21 Zwarthoed Nico Volendam 610 00:50:40 21eM
22 Poppe Erik Biggekerke 476 00:50:45 22eM
23 Louws Kees Middelburg 613 00:50:47 23eM
24 Roelse Jan-Willem Goes 348 00:51:11 24eM
25 Pagter Rob de Ritthem 380 00:51:52 25eM
26 Dijkman Cees B Haamstede 588 00:51:58 26eM
27 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 350 00:52:02 27eM
28 Limbergen Peter van Goes 555 00:52:07 28eM
29 Brouwer Sjaak Vlissingen 492 00:52:24 29eM
30 Wee Michael de Yerseke 589 00:52:29 30eM
31 Boon Jonathan Souburg 626 00:52:37 31eM
32 Pleijte Sander Nisse 545 00:52:47 32eM
33 Wege Richard van de Vlissingen 399 00:52:55 33eM
34 Kok Erik Arnemuiden 475 00:52:57 34eM
35 Kranenburg Arjan Souburg 393 00:53:02 35eM
36 Jacobse Maurice Zoutelande 526 00:53:07 36eM
37 Janse Micha Zoutelande 423 00:53:11 37eM
38 Schaap Rob Vlissingen 550 00:53:22 38eM
39 Moens Jan-Pieter Kapelle 413 00:53:33 39eM
40 Adriaanse Marcel Middelburg 597 00:53:40 40eM
41 Wilde Jan de Nisse 583 00:53:43 41eM
42 Jacobse Leon Zoutelande 527 00:53:56 42eM
43 Vermazen Willem Vlissingen 516 00:54:12 43eM
44 Riemens Marco Watervliet B 489 00:54:24 44eM
45 Blijker Martin den Zoutelande 535 00:54:26 45eM
46 Grave Herman de Vlissingen 629 00:54:30 46eM
47 Ravays Jasper Koudekerke 410 00:54:32 47eM
48 Vinden Gert van der Biggekerke 447 00:54:35 48eM
49 Wisse Pieter AC Biggekerke 449 00:54:37 49eM
50 Leeuw Danny de Wolphaartsdijk 594 00:54:42 50eM
51 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 358 00:54:48 51eM
52 Linden Peter van der Vlissingen 585 00:54:48 52eM
53 Lous Henk Vlissingen 407 00:54:50 53eM
54 Noorden Bart van Yerseke 448 00:54:52 54eM
55 Jacobse Richard Nw St Joosland 440 00:54:53 55eM
56 Poortvliet Rinus Souburg 388 00:54:55 56eM
57 Geuze Mark Middelburg 533 00:55:35 57eM
58 Wege Robin van de Vlissingen 424 00:55:37 58eM
59 Uitterhoeve Johnny Goes 495 00:55:43 59eM
60 Provoost Ewald Biggekerke 509 00:55:48 60eM
61 Wisse Pieter H.A. Biggekerke 450 00:55:51 61eM
62 Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 420 00:55:53 62eM
63 Sommeijer Marcel Souburg 374 00:55:59 63eM
64 Goevaerts Dirk Schelle 381 00:56:03 1eW
65 Jonkers Robin Tholen 456 00:56:06 64eM
66 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 558 00:56:10 65eM
67 Vroon Robert Breskens 490 00:56:12 66eM
68 Hollander Kees den Dreischor 557 00:56:14 67eM
69 Feleus Stefan Westkapelle 465 00:56:16 68eM
70 Bisschops Leon Terneuzen 564 00:56:21 69eM
71 Linde Erwin van der Vlissingen 566 00:56:24 70eM
72 Goud Pieter Oostdijk 482 00:56:25 71eM
73 Bliek Gerben van der Goes 563 00:56:27 72eM
74 Honcoop Peter Rijen 428 00:56:29 73eM
75 Woesteijne Rinus vd Middelburg 627 00:56:32 74eM
76 Janse Adrie Arnemuiden 622 00:56:52 75eM
77 Lorier Johan Vlissingen 345 00:57:06 76eM
78 Spijk Reinier Goes 500 00:57:08 77eM
79 Boekema Bob Veere 426 00:57:12 78eM
80 Ridder Cor de Arnemuiden 574 00:57:16 79eM
81 Meijers Andre Hoedekenskerke 625 00:57:33 80eM
82 Zondervan Gerwin Kapelle 565 00:57:51 81eM
83 Louws Jan Middelburg 624 00:57:53 82eM
84 Boschloo Jochem Koudekerke 606 00:57:55 83eM
85 Nooijer Bas de Koudekerke 578 00:57:57 84eM
86 Krijger Jerry de Philippine 473 00:58:01 85eM
87 Gent Jan van O Beijerland 537 00:58:04 86eM
88 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 389 00:58:22 87eM
89 Liefbroer Joost Souburg 481 00:58:47 88eM
90 Jobse Lisa Souburg 544 00:58:50 1eV
91 Sanderse Monica Vlissingen 430 00:58:51 2eV
92 Brouwers Jos Beutenaken 387 00:58:57 89eM
93 Pruijsers Martin Middelburg 549 00:59:00 90eM
94 Looij Johan Herkingen 547 00:59:06 91eM
95 Stee Frank van Yerseke 559 00:59:08 92eM
96 Belzen Niel van Middelburg 529 00:59:12 93eM
97 Lodder Judith Sommelsdijk 523 00:59:15 3eV
98 Dijke Wim van Vlissingen 362 00:59:18 94eM
99 Vaardegem Jan van Westkapelle 395 00:59:21 95eM
100 Barendtsen Vincent Middelburg 617 00:59:27 96eM
101 Gils Richard van Vlissingen 595 00:59:33 97eM
102 Dieleman Marco Sommelsdijk 444 00:59:36 98eM
103 Meeuwse Laurens Krabbendijke 530 00:59:37 99eM
104 Stoffels Bart B o Zoom 371 00:59:39 100eM
105 Regt Bianca de Middelburg 419 00:59:43 4eV
106 Jonge Willem de Nieuwdorp 522 00:59:46 101eM
107 Daane Bert Grijpskerke 510 00:59:48 102eM
108 Franssen Jeroen Vlissingen 462 01:00:04 103eM
109 Westeinde Marco v' t Arnemuiden 575 01:00:06 104eM
110 Mlese Jos Vlissingen 586 01:00:08 105eM
111 Boot Mark B Haamstede 542 01:00:11 106eM
112 Boogaard Roderik Maarssen 601 01:00:17 107eM
113 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 382 01:00:35 108eM
114 Smits Jack Souburg 507 01:00:39 109eM
115 Paardekooper Rinus Goes 466 01:00:45 110eM
116 Simons Dannie Middelburg 598 01:00:49 111eM
117 Spaans Gerrit Goes 385 01:00:56 112eM
118 Wijnacker Rudi Vlissingen 609 01:01:00 113eM
119 Jongeneel Rob Middelburg 439 01:01:14 114eM
120 Bavinchoven Leon van Terneuzen 543 01:01:19 115eM
121 Wieland Niek Axel 538 01:01:21 116eM
122 Molegraaf Danny Koudekerke 603 01:01:23 117eM
123 Boot Jos Zoutelande 379 01:01:29 118eM
124 Gent Bob van Heinkenszand 366 01:01:34 119eM
125 Staal Archie B Haamstede 568 01:01:38 120eM
126 Huiszoon Willem Middelburg 365 01:01:41 121eM
127 Visser Frank-Jan Middelburg 604 01:01:42 122eM
128 Postma Bouwe Middelburg 360 01:01:48 123eM
129 Koole Adri Serooskerke 446 01:01:51 124eM
130 Baar Pieter-Jan de Wolphaartsdijk 570 01:01:54 125eM
131 Hoosemans Martijn Vlissingen 391 01:02:06 126eM
132 Tabak Wim Vlissingen 403 01:02:09 127eM
133 Tramper Hans Goes 536 01:02:11 128eM
134 Wattel Niek Middelburg 582 01:02:16 129eM
135 Overweel John Middelburg 501 01:02:24 130eM
136 Waal Peter de Middelburg 504 01:02:34 131eM
137 Steenblok Niko Lewedorp 587 01:02:36 132eM
138 Graaf Martin de Wemeldinge 562 01:02:39 133eM
139 Looze Robert-Jan de Zierikzee 572 01:02:41 134eM
140 Bakker Gertjan Goes 513 01:02:46 135eM
141 Tieleman Henkjan Sommelsdijk 498 01:02:50 136eM
142 Geldof Ruud Middelburg 453 01:03:29 137eM
143 Besuijen Wim Middelburg 461 01:03:32 138eM
144 Belfroid Cyril Middelburg 608 01:03:34 139eM
145 Vries Koen de Vlissingen 459 01:03:37 140eM
146 Schoe Edwin Middelburg 592 01:03:42 141eM
147 Moolenaar Nicky Vlissingen 347 01:03:46 142eM
148 Wolf Ron de Oostkapelle 497 01:03:50 143eM
149 Heijden Kees van der Vlissingen 383 01:03:52 144eM
150 Koole Jackie Koudekerke 474 01:03:55 145eM
151 Reus Renate de Vlissingen 434 01:03:57 5eV
152 Strating Henny Kamperland 437 01:03:59 6eV
153 Kreke Annet van de Souburg 373 01:04:12 7eV
154 Perquin David Kats 472 01:04:15 146eM
155 Roelofs Derk Vlissingen 455 01:04:23 147eM
156 Meulmeester Manfred Vlissingen 400 01:04:25 148eM
157 Frijlink Mark Kloetinge 386 01:04:39 149eM
158 Eekele Tonny van Roosendaal 607 01:04:47 150eM
159 Bommelje Wim Vlissingen 469 01:04:50 151eM
160 Blaauw Ebe Terneuzen 541 01:04:57 152eM
161 Janse Tonny Aagtekerke 349 01:05:04 153eM
162 Hillebrand Daniel Apeldoorn 357 01:05:07 154eM
163 Luijk Lion van Vlissingen 483 01:05:14 155eM
164 Moerland Marc-Jan Goes 470 01:05:19 156eM
165 Delzenne Mart-Jan Krabbendijke 486 01:05:21 157eM
166 Vries Jannie de Vlissingen 467 01:05:24 8eV
167 Linden Ben van der Vlissingen 584 01:05:27 158eM
168 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 355 01:05:38 159eM
169 Eijzeren Anne van Borssele 344 01:05:53 9eV
170 Damen Kees Oud Alblas 398 01:06:01 160eM
171 Vogel Frans Middelburg 605 01:06:06 161eM
172 Nooijer Martin de 579 01:06:09 162eM
173 Soukop Pascal Koudekerke 402 01:06:16 163eM
174 Houmes Esther Wissenkerke 611 01:06:19 10eV
175 Botman Kobus Middelburg 352 01:06:31 164eM
176 Joosse Sjors Souburg 488 01:06:39 165eM
177 Gelder Johan van Middelburg 468 01:06:41 166eM
178 Uitterhoeve Stefan Goes 520 01:06:48 167eM
179 Richard Marcel Zoutelande 480 01:06:52 168eM
180 Wondergem Tono Westkapelle 471 01:06:57 169eM
181 Kramer Andre Yerseke 628 01:07:03 170eM
182 Dijkwel Peter s-HArendskerke 591 01:07:12 171eM
183 Jonker Tom Goes 429 01:07:15 172eM
184 Kraker Paulette de Arnemuiden 427 01:07:23 11eV
185 Belfoid Edwin Roosendaal 593 01:07:25 173eM
186 Hoock Peter van Hoboken B 531 01:07:33 174eM
187 Witte Wim Borssele 599 01:07:47 175eM
188 Steen Nel van der Souburg 377 01:07:57 12eV
189 Louws Dave Middelburg 517 01:08:02 176eM
190 Mol Jeffrey Yerseke 518 01:08:04 177eM
191 Philipsen Jurgen Middelburg 409 01:08:14 178eM
192 Daalhuizen Mart Aagtekerke 616 01:08:16 179eM
193 Twigt Jacob B o Zoom 515 01:08:19 180eM
194 Dingemanse Marco Zoutelande 552 01:08:23 181eM
195 Verstraate Wenda Koudekerke 551 01:08:25 13eV
196 Simonse Elbert Aagtekerke 614 01:08:27 182eM
197 Quist Johan Middelburg 521 01:08:30 183eM
198 Flikweert Jaap Nieuwerkerk 370 01:08:46 184eM
199 Boer Dennis de Vlissingen 618 01:08:53 185eM
200 Nooijer Jeroen Baarn 493 01:09:00 186eM
201 Kaljouw Jan Oostkapelle 621 01:09:06 187eM
202 Damme Marian van Clinge 540 01:09:08 14eV
203 Verkaart Rosette Vlissingen 356 01:09:21 15eV
204 Huiszoon Jan-Willem Arnemuiden 460 01:09:24 188eM
205 Mix Guus Middelburg 580 01:09:50 189eM
206 Haazebroek Sandra Souburg 524 01:09:53 16eV
207 Dijk Marian van Middelburg 422 01:09:55 17eV
208 Velde Jaco v d Middelharnis 612 01:09:58 190eM
209 Kraal Angelique Middelburg 477 01:10:00 18eV
210 Poppe Sonja Kamperland 438 01:10:20 19eV
211 Maljaars Johnny Oostkapelle 615 01:10:31 191eM
212 Leijden Jules van Grijpskerke 630 01:10:41 192eM
213 Jobse Jan Serooskerke 408 01:10:47 193eM
214 Wolf Evelien de Oostkapelle 496 01:10:50 20eV
215 Ridder Conrad de Vlissingen 435 01:10:53 194eM
216 Nijdam Carlien Westkapelle 392 01:10:55 21eV
217 Davidse Ko Oostkapelle 505 01:10:57 195eM
218 Jongepier Imo Nw St Joosland 577 01:11:26 196eM
219 Huiszoon Mireille Arnemuiden 405 01:11:32 22eV
220 Toornstra Karin Middelburg 485 01:11:40 23eV
221 Pooter Louise de Middelburg 487 01:11:43 24eV
222 Heimans Emma Middelburg 581 01:11:50 25eV
223 Bakker Roel Moergestel 401 01:12:27 197eM
224 Goosensen Siemen Vlissingen 491 01:12:39 198eM
225 Sandifort Kjeld s-HArendskerke 525 01:12:47 199eM
226 Sandifort Nigel s-HArendskerke 452 01:12:50 200eM
227 Wijkhuijs Hans Meliskerke 528 01:12:54 201eM
228 Dalebout Jan Biezelinge 567 01:13:02 202eM
229 Schreuder Neil Barneveld 397 01:13:31 203eM
230 Westmaas Daantje s=HHendrikskinde 396 01:13:34 204eM
231 Verhage Piet Westkapelle 421 01:13:42 205eM
232 Thomaes Anne-Marie Hoofdplaat 620 01:13:55 26eV
233 Sinke Hans Zoutelande 602 01:14:03 206eM
234 Ridder Laura Middelburg 416 01:14:06 27eV
235 Schoot Paul van der] Oisterwijk 342 01:14:40 207eM
236 Merison Ed Biggekerke 596 01:14:49 208eM
237 Brouwers Annie Beutenaken 417 01:15:05 28eV
238 Nijnatten Laura v Koudekerke 576 01:15:10 29eV
239 Tiggelen Angele van Moerstraten 359 01:15:23 30eV
240 Becks Igna Middelburg 441 01:15:43 31eV
241 Geuze Karin Middelburg 534 01:16:09 32eV
242 Steen Dick van der Souburg 378 01:16:17 209eM
243 Graaf Brigitte de Wemeldinge 561 01:16:32 33eV
244 Gorsse Guus Goes 560 01:16:34 210eM
245 Wattel Martin Koudekerke 553 01:16:38 211eM
246 Francke Leo Oostkapelle 442 01:16:43 212eM
247 Bruijn Wouter de Goes 508 01:16:51 213eM
248 Francke Karel Zoutelande 590 01:16:53 214eM
249 Davidse Simone Oostkapelle 502 01:16:56 34eV
250 Meulenberg Jakobus Oudelande 454 01:17:11 215eM
251 Sluijs Hans van Middelburg 372 01:17:24 216eM
252 Boogaard Marjan Middelburg 503 01:17:31 35eV
253 Boogaard Jan Middelburg 600 01:17:39 217eM
254 Pigmans Dolf Oisterwijk 339 01:18:21 218eM
255 Diepenhorst Leonie Oisterwijk 340 01:18:26 36eV
256 Ketelaars Karin Moergestel 341 01:18:35 37eV
257 Castel Peter Goes 415 01:19:26 219eM
258 Castel Jordi Goes 414 01:19:28 220eM
259 Geerings Anneke Middelburg 412 01:19:38 38eV
260 Vierthaler Maria Vlissingen 411 01:19:39 39eV
261 Bezu Nicolien van Biervliet 619 01:19:42 40eV
262 Beule Karin de Heikant 539 01:19:50 221eM
263 Rijke Karin de Colijnsplaat 457 01:20:07 41eV
264 Loenhout Jose van Oosterhout 368 01:20:11 42eV
265 Graaf Jan de Vlissingen 571 01:21:07 222eM
266 Pellikaan Paul Middelburg 443 01:21:09 223eM
267 Kiewit Henk de Kapelle 346 01:21:11 224eM
268 Schoeman Hanneke Veenendaal 484 01:21:36 43eV
269 Hoogesteger Dick Heinkenszand 569 01:23:00 225eM
270 Janse Corina Souburg 479 01:23:33 44eV
271 Janse Marco Souburg 478 01:23:36 226eM
272 Blom Jos Zeist 361 01:29:52 227eM
273 Scheepers Els Breda 364 01:29:55 45eV
274 Soukop Manon Koudekerke 418 01:30:32 46eV
275 Meulen Ids van der Venlo 354 01:38:16 228eM