vr 21/04/17 - Oranjemuidenloop

Uitslag Oranjemuidenloop

Oranjemuidenloop 9,2 km"
1 Harmes Erwin Middelburg 28 00:29:13 1eHeer
2 Verhage Arjo Aagtekerke 10 00:32:02 2eHeer
3 Korte Willem de Aagtekerke 25 00:32:08 3eHeer
4 Boks Jorim de Middelburg 23 00:32:58 4eHeer
5 Belzen Corne van Middelburg 59 00:33:24 5eHeer
6 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 32 00:33:32 6eHeer
7 Mourik Christiaan Nw St Joosland 45 00:34:27 7eHeer
8 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 61 00:34:33 8eHeer
9 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 57 00:34:46 9eHeer
10 Male Gerard vd Westkapelle 53 00:34:50 10eHeer
11 Kok Erik Arnemuiden 35 00:34:53 11eHeer
12 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 24 00:35:00 12eHeer
13 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 20 00:35:07 13eHeer
14 Waard John de Kapelle 44 00:35:33 14eHeer
15 Woestijne Rinus vd Middelburg 55 00:35:57 15eHeer
16 Ridderhof Michel Middelburg 47 00:36:20 16eHeer
17 Alphen Edwin van Vlissingen 3 00:36:33 17eHeer
18 Verhage Bram Aagtekerke 19 00:36:47 18eHeer
19 Molendijk Jan Krabbendijke 18 00:36:59 19eHeer
20 Baas Lion Vlissingen 4 00:37:02 20eHeer
21 Janse Leo Middelburg 65 00:37:23 21eHeer
22 Janse Adrie Arnemuiden 58 00:37:32 22eHeer
23 Schroevers Robert Arnemuiden 11 00:38:16 23eHeer
24 Marijs Jozias Arnemuiden 26 00:38:17 24eHeer
25 Dijkstra Seth Middelburg 2 00:38:20 25eHeer
26 Baas Casper Middelburg 46 00:38:42 26eHeer
27 Koppejan Lizo Arnemuiden 30 00:39:19 27eHeer
28 Dellebeke Ron Souburg 16 00:39:42 28eHeer
29 Sparrentak Evelien v Middelburg 51 00:39:59 1eDame
30 Cornelisse Siem Arnemuiden 64 00:41:00 29eHeer
31 Belzen Niek van Arnemuiden 5 00:41:12 30eHeer
32 Schroevers Elisabeth Arnemuiden 14 00:41:15 2eDame
33 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 27 00:41:19 31eHeer
34 Huiszoon Willem Middelburg 8 00:41:26 32eHeer
35 Ruissen Martijn O Sabbinge 31 00:41:48 33eHeer
36 Belzen Bjorn van Kapelle 43 00:41:50 34eHeer
37 Guequierre John Middelburg 7 00:42:08 35eHeer
38 Meeuwse Jos Arnemuiden 37 00:42:10 36eHeer
39 Koole Adrie 34 00:42:11 37eHeer
40 Hermans Emma Middelburg 52 00:43:02 3eDame
41 Overweel John Middelburg 50 00:43:04 38eHeer
42 Huiszoon Jan-Willem Arnemuiden 54 00:43:14 39eHeer
43 Besuijen Marije Middelburg 49 00:43:17 4eDame
44 Hemert Stefan van Middelburg 38 00:43:20 40eHeer
45 Lomwel Corne van Souburg 40 00:43:30 41eHeer
46 Verhulst Petra Westkapelle 9 00:43:56 5eDame
47 Eenennaam Bram van Nw St Joosland 39 00:44:20 42eHeer
48 Beijer Piet Middelburg 56 00:44:32 43eHeer
49 Verkaart Rosette Vlissingen 48 00:44:50 6eDame
50 Hoek Eva van Middelburg 22 00:45:21 7eDame
51 Voogd Kees de 36 00:45:50 44eHeer
52 Vogel Maringe Middelburg 13 00:46:10 8eDame
53 Dijk Marian van Middelburg 17 00:46:28 9eDame
54 Pagter Kevin de Arnemuiden 33 00:46:37 45eHeer
55 Boogaard Edwin Zoutelande 6 00:46:48 46eHeer
56 Euser Jan Veere 15 00:46:52 47eHeer
57 Vreede Ronald v d Krabbendijke 21 00:48:52 48eHeer
58 Bruyn Lilian de Vrouwenpolder 63 00:49:04 10eDame
59 Gruiter Jacco v d Arnemuiden 1 00:49:55 49eHeer
60 Vader Jacobine Serooskerk 62 00:54:47 50eHeer
61 Marijs Danielle Arnemuiden 42 00:56:07 11eDame
62 Oreel Jorina Arnemuiden 41 00:56:09 12eDame
63 Klopmeijer Britt Zoutelande 12 01:00:13 13eDame
Oranjemuidenloop 4,6 km"
1 Verstraate Wouter Westkapelle 209 00:15:27 1eHeer
2 Vermeulen Sven Vlissingen 208 00:15:51 2eHeer
3 Boon Jonathan Souburg 255 00:16:09 3eHeer
4 Jagt Yanis van der Vlissingen 387 00:16:35 4eHeer
5 Koops Thijs Souburg 388 00:17:03 5eHeer
6 Sinke Natalie Vlissingen 398 00:18:55 1eDame
7 Slabekoorn Nathalie Kapelle 386 00:19:05 2eDame
8 Walter David Dusseldorf Dld 207 00:19:22 6eHeer
9 Vermeulen Stephanie Vlissingen 212 00:19:47 3eDame
10 Belzen Vincemt v Arnemuiden 251 00:20:12 7eHeer
11 Kraker Paulette de Arnemuiden 436 00:20:38 4eDame
12 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 389 00:20:44 8eHeer
13 Voorde Pascal van de Middelburg 435 00:20:56 9eHeer
14 Wisse Natascha Middelburg 405 00:21:21 5eDame
15 Kramer Tamara Arnemuiden 229 00:21:23 6eDame
16 Blokpoel Henrike Souburg 420 00:21:28 7eDame
17 Tilburg Caroline v Arnemuiden 243 00:21:50 8eDame
18 Poortvliet Marieke Arnemuiden 219 00:21:52 9eDame
19 Huiszoon Mireille Arnemuiden 240 00:22:07 10eDame
20 Gelok Els Vlissingen 437 00:23:26 11eDame
21 Wassink Sjoerd Vlissingen 438 00:23:28 10eHeer
22 Ven Danielle van de Middelburg 430 00:23:31 12eDame
23 Beekman Jan Arnemuiden 241 00:23:34 11eHeer
24 Sturm Mirjam Middelburg 408 00:23:46 13eDame
25 Kloet Mirjam Arnemuiden 239 00:23:53 14eDame
26 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 250 00:24:23 15eDame
27 Bokelaar Arjan Arnemuiden 440 00:24:47 12eHeer
28 Koster Huub Arnemuiden 60 00:25:45 13eHeer
29 Dool Angelina v d Vlissingen 256 00:26:07 16eDame
30 Meulmeester Arnold Arnemuiden 257 00:26:09 14eHeer
31 Gruijter Wilma v d Arnemuiden 441 00:26:38 17eDame
32 Korte Christiaan de Middelburg 253 00:28:03 15eHeer
33 Ridder Cario de Arnemuiden 235 00:28:13 16eHeer
34 Waarde Trudy van Arnemuiden 429 00:28:17 18eDame
35 Zorg Ciska Arnemuiden 753 00:28:29 19eDame
36 Schuit Gre Arnemuiden 258 00:29:42 20eDame
37 Kuiper Cheyenne Arnemuiden 254 00:29:49 21eDame
38 Iwaarden Wendy v Arnemuiden 252 00:29:52 17eHeer
39 Swarts Silvia Middelburg 206 00:30:40 22eDame
40 Dijkstra Kimberley Vlissingen 205 00:31:45 23eDame
Oranjemuidenloop 2 k m "
1 Koole Silvain Oostkapelle 720 00:08:49 1eJongen
2 Graaf Amy de Wemeldinge 712 00:08:51 1eMeisje
3 Steenblok Koen Heinkenszand 728 00:08:56 2eJongen
4 Haar Dana ter Middelburg 779 00:09:06 2eMeisje
5 Dingemanse Jesse Arnemuiden 785 00:09:07 3eJongen
6 Maranus Iemke Westkapelle 718 00:09:17 3eMeisje
7 Koole Florence Oostkapelle 719 00:09:26 4eMeisje
8 Koopman Kasper Biggekerke 764 00:09:29 4eJongen
9 Voorde Kyra van de Middelburg 771 00:09:30 5eMeisje
10 Marteijn Juan Arnemuiden 713 00:09:41 5eJongen
11 Kraker Ysmine de Arnemuiden 774 00:09:41 6eMeisje
12 Marijs Damon Arnemuiden 770 00:09:44 6eJongen
13 Boone Thomas Arnemuiden 731 00:09:46 7eJongen
14 Groot Nick de Arnemuiden 776 00:09:57 8eJongen
15 Marie Mathias Vlissingen 724 00:10:14 9eJongen
16 Meulmeester Luuk Arnemuiden 711 00:10:18 10eJongen
17 Kallemein Puck Vlissingen 725 00:10:31 11eJongen
18 Belzen Branda van Arnemuiden 727 00:10:39 7eMeisje
19 Ridder Sem de Koudekerke 721 00:10:41 12eJongen
20 Kloet Simone Arnemuiden 716 00:10:49 8eMeisje
21 Roijers Zias Arnemuiden 765 00:10:52 13eJongen
22 Moerdijk Kai Arnemuiden 768 00:10:55 14eJongen
23 Vos Ilona de Arnemuiden 717 00:11:00 9eMeisje
24 Tramper Sem Arnemuiden 752 00:11:03 15eJongen
25 Hajel Casper Arnemuiden 735 00:11:06 16eJongen
26 Beekman Corne Arnemuiden 732 00:11:09 17eJongen
27 Beekman Jordy Arnemuiden 733 00:11:13 18eJongen
28 Hage Corstian Arnemuiden 730 00:11:15 19eJongen
29 Schoe Delano Arnemuiden 762 00:11:18 20eJongen
30 Deurlo Nicky Arnemuiden 748 00:11:28 10eMeisje
31 Barten Stef Vlissingen 723 00:11:37 21eJongen
32 Kenter Summer Arnemuiden 758 00:11:51 11eMeisje
33 Marijs Esmee Arnemuiden 757 00:11:53 12eMeisje
34 Tjarks Anthonie Arnemuiden 773 00:11:57 22eJongen
35 Groot Anne de Arnemuiden 777 00:12:03 13eMeisje
36 Hajee Casper Arnemuiden 734 00:12:05 23eJongen
37 Schrijver Sanne Arnemuiden 756 00:12:06 14eMeisje
38 Aalberts Pepijn Arnemuiden 726 00:12:07 24eJongen
39 Barselaar Coline Middelburg 722 00:12:10 15eMeisje
40 Belzen Owen van Arnemuiden 746 00:12:12 25eJongen
41 Schrijver Aron Arnemuiden 755 00:12:26 26eJongen
42 Nooijer Mbali de Arnemuiden 782 00:12:36 16eMeisje
43 Noordermeer Liza Arnemuiden 745 00:12:38 17eMeisje
44 Siereveld Patrick Arnemuiden 781 00:12:39 27eJongen
45 Klooster Iris v d Arnemuiden 751 00:12:40 18eMeisje
46 Wondergem Thijmen Arnemuiden 766 00:12:41 28eJongen
47 Minnaar Elze Arnemuiden 750 00:12:42 19eMeisje
48 Pleijte Matthias Arnemuiden 754 00:12:47 29eJongen
49 Belzen Pieter van Arnemuiden 760 00:13:02 30eJongen
50 Schoe Justin Arnemuiden 763 00:13:05 31eJongen
51 Joziasse Dirkjan Arnemuiden 784 00:13:07 32eJongen
52 Belzen Janthijs van Arnemuiden 761 00:13:13 33eJongen
53 Tjarks Janneline Arnemuiden 772 00:13:49 20eMeisje
54 Belzen Rosanne van Arnemuiden 767 00:13:59 21eMeisje
55 Marijs Lois Arnemuiden 769 00:15:10 22eMeisje
56 Joziasse Anthony Arnemuiden 783 00:15:12 34eJongen
57 Vries Tess de Arnemuiden 714 00:15:13 23eMeisje
58 Meulmeester Chantal Arnemuiden 759 00:15:35 24eMeisje
59 Siereveld Maleika Arnemuiden 780 00:15:42 25eMeisje
60 Belzen Jennifer van Arnemuiden 778 00:15:44 26eMeisje
61 Belzen Romee Arnemuiden 775 00:15:47 27eMeisje
62 Stokman Swen Arnemuiden 715 00:17:44 35eJongen