wo 19/07/17 - Stratenloop Westkapelle

Uitslag Stratenloop Westkapelle

" Westkapelle 7.8 km"
"001 Broeke Tim vd Dynamica 391 00:28:16 1eH20 18.042 3.19 min/km"
"002 Adan Erwin Dynamica 23 00:28:42 2eH20 17.770 3.22 min/km"
"003 Harmes Erwin Gonzalez RT 1 00:29:03 1eH35 17.555 3.25 min/km"
"004 Overgaauw Ronnie Dynamica 9 00:29:39 3eH20 17.200 3.29 min/km"
"005 Wiessner Ralph Dynamica 3 00:30:09 2eH35 16.915 3.32 min/km"
"006 Willeboordse Floris Gonzalez RT 432 00:30:11 4eH20 16.896 3.33 min/km"
"007 Mud Menno Leeuwarden 416 00:30:16 3eH35 16.850 3.33 min/km"
"008 Hoosmans Ruud Dynamica 382 00:30:23 5eH20 16.785 3.34 min/km"
"009 Schrier David Vlissingen 423 00:30:30 4eH35 16.721 3.35 min/km"
"010 Ridder Rens de Arnemuiden 426 00:30:50 6eH20 16.540 3.37 min/km"
"011 Schrier David Dynamica 422 00:30:55 7eH20 16.495 3.38 min/km"
"012 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 47 00:31:07 5eH35 16.389 3.39 min/km"
"013 Goossen Erik Scheldesport 27 00:31:30 1eH45 16.190 3.42 min/km"
"014 Bruijn Boris de AV'56 11 00:31:50 6eH35 16.020 3.44 min/km"
"015 Triest Arno van Putte 40 00:31:56 7eH35 15.970 3.45 min/km"
"016 Sparrentak Wim van Dynamica 38 00:32:02 2eH45 15.920 3.46 min/km"
"017 Korte Willem de Gonzalez RT 75 00:32:06 8eH20 15.887 3.46 min/km"
"018 Belzen Corne v Dynamica 411 00:32:09 8eH35 15.863 3.46 min/km"
"019 Boogaard Wilco Dynamica 442 00:32:12 9eH35 15.838 3.47 min/km"
"020 Limbergen Peter van AV'56 80 00:32:26 10eH35 15.724 3.48 min/km"
"021 Hoppenbrouwers Jan Rijen 39 00:32:39 11eH35 15.620 3.50 min/km"
"022 Kok Erik Dynamica 43 00:32:42 3eH45 15.596 3.50 min/km"
"023 Verhage Arjo Dynamica 21 00:32:54 4eH45 15.501 3.52 min/km"
"024 Houweling Frank AV'56 78 00:33:02 12eH35 15.438 3.53 min/km"
"025 Boks Jorim de Gonzalez RT 452 00:33:20 9eH20 15.300 3.55 min/km"
"026 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 68 00:33:35 10eH20 15.186 3.57 min/km"
"027 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 74 00:33:42 5eH45 15.133 3.57 min/km"
"028 Boon Jonathan Gonzalez RT 79 00:33:49 13eH35 15.081 3.58 min/km"
"029 Boone Jozias AV'56 8 00:34:04 14eH35 14.970 4.00 min/km"
"030 Faes Adrie Dynamica 59 00:34:07 1eH55 14.948 4.00 min/km"
"031 Hoosemans Martijn Dynamica 13 00:34:16 15eH35 14.883 4.01 min/km"
"032 Alphen Edwin van Dynamica 32 00:34:18 6eH45 14.868 4.02 min/km"
"033 Male Gerard v d Westkapelle 399 00:34:24 2eH55 14.825 4.02 min/km"
"034 Nood Jeroen de Dynamica 81 00:34:29 16eH35 14.789 4.03 min/km"
"035 Koole Jan-Kees AV'56 62 00:34:52 11eH20 14.627 4.06 min/km"
"036 Vos Wolter Grijpskerke 409 00:34:53 7eH45 14.620 4.06 min/km"
"037 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 41 00:34:55 12eH20 14.606 4.06 min/km"
"038 Geschiere Gilles Gonzalez RT 85 00:34:57 8eH45 14.592 4.06 min/km"
"039 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 31 00:35:07 13eH20 14.523 4.07 min/km"
"040 Wilde Jan de AV'56 64 00:35:10 3eH55 14.502 4.08 min/km"
"041 Ton Leonie AV'56 133 00:35:15 1eD35 14.468 4.08 min/km"
"042 Woestijne Rinus vd Dynamica 421 00:35:17 17eH35 14.454 4.09 min/km"
"043 Vlieger Richard de AV'56 436 00:35:20 9eH45 14.433 4.09 min/km"
"044 Wouters Jaap Oostkapelle 49 00:35:30 14eH20 14.366 4.10 min/km"
"045 Rijk Arnoud AV'56 60 00:35:35 15eH20 14.332 4.11 min/km"
"046 Westerweele Henrik Dynamica 389 00:35:37 18eH35 14.319 4.11 min/km"
"047 Vermeulen Arend Middelburg 388 00:35:47 16eH20 14.252 4.12 min/km"
"048 Verbeek Tom AV'56 451 00:35:57 19eH35 14.186 4.13 min/km"
"049 Besuijen Marius AV'56 24 00:36:01 4eH55 14.160 4.14 min/km"
"050 Pagter Rob de Dynamica 34 00:36:11 20eH35 14.094 4.15 min/km"
"051 Pruijsers Martin Dynamica 63 00:36:19 10eH45 14.043 4.16 min/km"
"052 Meijers Andre AV'56 50 00:36:28 11eH45 13.985 4.17 min/km"
"053 Platteeuw Esther Scheldesport 119 00:36:43 1eD20 13.890 4.19 min/km"
"054 Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 17 00:36:47 12eH45 13.864 4.19 min/km"
"055 Elstgeest Gijsbert AV'56 406 00:36:58 13eH45 13.796 4.20 min/km"
"056 Ridder Cor de Arnemuiden 425 00:37:01 14eH45 13.777 4.21 min/km"
"057 Kramer Tim AV'56 437 00:37:07 17eH20 13.740 4.22 min/km"
"058 Bos Frans Dynamica 55 00:37:09 1eH65 13.728 4.22 min/km"
"059 Provoost Ewald Biggekerke 430 00:37:12 15eH45 13.709 4.22 min/km"
"060 Verhaeghe Bart Kapelle 376 00:37:18 21eH35 13.672 4.23 min/km"
"061 Baas Lion Vlissingen 5 00:37:23 22eH35 13.642 4.23 min/km"
"062 Lous Henk Dynamica 37 00:37:26 5eH55 13.624 4.24 min/km"
"063 Sanderse Monica Dynamica 145 00:37:31 2eD35 13.593 4.24 min/km"
"064 Engels Anton Dynamica 418 00:37:39 16eH45 13.545 4.25 min/km"
"065 Bootsgezel Dennis Vlissingen 86 00:37:41 23eH35 13.533 4.26 min/km"
"066 Belzen Anton Arnemuiden 394 00:37:46 18eH20 13.503 4.26 min/km"
"067 Moerland Marco Arnemuiden 42 00:37:55 19eH20 13.450 4.27 min/km"
"068 Vader Sander Arnemuiden 404 00:37:58 20eH20 13.432 4.28 min/km"
"069 Schutter Johan de Stabroek 415 00:38:01 17eH45 13.415 4.28 min/km"
"070 Jansen Niels Zevenaar 449 00:38:04 24eH35 13.397 4.28 min/km"
"071 Bakker Gertjan AV'56 54 00:38:13 18eH45 13.344 4.29 min/km"
"072 Steinbrink Klaas Mulheim 417 00:38:15 21eH20 13.333 4.30 min/km"
"073 Spruit Johan Kapelle 35 00:38:17 22eH20 13.321 4.30 min/km"
"074 Paardekooper Rinus AV'56 51 00:38:19 6eH55 13.310 4.30 min/km"
"075 Feijter Co de DeltaSport 14 00:38:21 19eH45 13.298 4.30 min/km"
"076 Put Jos Vlissingen 424 00:38:48 20eH45 13.144 4.33 min/km"
"077 Smit Rick de AV'56 48 00:38:53 23eH20 13.116 4.34 min/km"
"078 Bruijs Petra Spado 148 00:38:55 1eD45 13.104 4.34 min/km"
"079 Dijkman Gerben Utrecht 414 00:39:04 25eH35 13.054 4.35 min/km"
"080 Heijden Kees van der Dynamica 4 00:39:10 21eH45 13.021 4.36 min/km"
"081 Bevelander Annette Rilland 146 00:39:14 2eD20 12.999 4.36 min/km"
"082 Francke Martin Middelburg 407 00:39:18 26eH35 12.977 4.37 min/km"
"083 Sparrentak Evelien v St Laurens 439 00:39:21 3eD35 12.960 4.37 min/km"
"084 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 87 00:39:33 22eH45 12.895 4.39 min/km"
"085 Balde Nelleke Gonzalez RT 143 00:39:35 4eD35 12.884 4.39 min/km"
"086 Heilbron Dennis Dynamica 6 00:39:38 27eH35 12.867 4.39 min/km"
"087 Tuin Tonnie v d AV'56 445 00:39:40 23eH45 12.857 4.39 min/km"
"088 Jonge Wim de AV'56 18 00:39:42 2eH65 12.846 4.40 min/km"
"089 Reus Renate de Vlissingen 396 00:39:44 3eD20 12.835 4.40 min/km"
"090 Berg Marijn v d Middelburg 56 00:39:46 24eH20 12.824 4.40 min/km"
"091 Koppejan Lizo Arnemuiden 434 00:39:48 24eH45 12.814 4.40 min/km"
"092 Pouwelse Maarten Westkapelle 419 00:39:50 25eH45 12.803 4.41 min/km"
"093 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 26 00:39:55 28eH35 12.776 4.41 min/km"
"094 Rompay Jurgen Tarabout 383 00:40:01 26eH45 12.744 4.42 min/km"
"095 Koene Ingrid AV'56 135 00:40:10 2eD45 12.697 4.43 min/km"
"096 Westerbeek Bert Dordrecht 386 00:40:17 29eH35 12.660 4.44 min/km"
"097 Pouwelse Arthur Middelburg 76 00:40:21 7eH55 12.639 4.44 min/km"
"098 Strating Henny AV'56 139 00:40:27 3eD45 12.608 4.45 min/km"
"099 Spaans Gerrit AV'56 36 00:40:30 8eH55 12.592 4.45 min/km"
"100 Aalders Nicky s-HHendrikskinde 7 00:40:32 25eH20 12.582 4.46 min/km"
"101 Poortvliet Sico Middelburg 448 00:40:40 27eH45 12.540 4.47 min/km"
"102 Belzen Adrie van Westkapelle 395 00:40:43 28eH45 12.525 4.47 min/km"
"103 Huurman Wim AV'56 28 00:40:57 9eH55 12.454 4.49 min/km"
"104 Zekri Achab Putte 132 00:41:00 4eD20 12.439 4.49 min/km"
"105 Marenbach Wilfried Alpenrod 397 00:41:03 29eH45 12.423 4.49 min/km"
"106 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp 420 00:41:29 30eH45 12.294 4.52 min/km"
"107 Guequierre John Dynamica 66 00:41:40 3eH65 12.240 4.54 min/km"
"108 Kranendonk Roel Middelburg 453 00:41:42 30eH35 12.230 4.54 min/km"
"109 Elsacker Suzanne van Gonzalez RT 431 00:41:45 5eD20 12.215 4.54 min/km"
"110 Steijn Bianca AV'56 123 00:41:47 6eD20 12.205 4.54 min/km"
"111 Huiszoon Jan-Willem Arnemuiden 428 00:41:53 31eH45 12.176 4.55 min/km"
"112 Meijering Wilco Veere 384 00:41:56 31eH35 12.162 4.56 min/km"
"113 Flikweert Rian Dynamica 125 00:42:07 1eD55 12.109 4.57 min/km"
"114 Slabbekoorn Nathalie AV'56 403 00:42:09 7eD20 12.099 4.57 min/km"
"115 Brunsveld Gerard Westkapelle 410 00:42:12 32eH35 12.085 4.57 min/km"
"116 Poortvliet Andre Middelburg 393 00:42:59 26eH20 11.865 5.03 min/km"
"117 Kakes Mark AV'56 44 00:43:11 32eH45 11.810 5.04 min/km"
"118 Verhulst Petra Dynamica 120 00:43:13 4eD45 11.801 5.05 min/km"
"119 Bayer Maxwell Huizen 398 00:43:21 27eH20 11.764 5.05 min/km"
"120 Gaaij Pieter de Middelburg 447 00:43:29 10eH55 11.728 5.06 min/km"
"121 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 58 00:43:32 33eH45 11.715 5.07 min/km"
"122 Veerhoek Thomas Biggekerke 20 00:43:35 28eH20 11.701 5.07 min/km"
"123 Vogel Frans Middelburg 454 00:43:39 34eH45 11.683 5.08 min/km"
"124 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 73 00:43:41 29eH20 11.674 5.08 min/km"
"125 Pagter Kevin de Arnemuiden 45 00:43:43 30eH20 11.666 5.08 min/km"
"126 Veerhoek Max Biggekerke 19 00:43:46 31eH20 11.652 5.08 min/km"
"127 Eckhardt Marion AV'56 374 00:43:48 8eD20 11.643 5.09 min/km"
"128 Adriaanse Kim Westkapelle 450 00:43:54 9eD20 11.617 5.09 min/km"
"129 Poel Henk vd Westkapelle 379 00:44:07 11eH55 11.560 5.11 min/km"
"130 Borra Jan Biggekerke 77 00:44:24 33eH35 11.486 5.13 min/km"
"131 DeSchacht Corry Souburg 443 00:44:31 5eD45 11.456 5.14 min/km"
"132 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56 128 00:44:34 5eD35 11.443 5.14 min/km"
"133 Kraker Paulette de Dynamica 141 00:44:45 6eD35 11.396 5.15 min/km"
"134 Dries Stefan van den Heinkenszand 22 00:44:51 32eH20 11.371 5.16 min/km"
"135 Pekaar Marijn Middelburg 405 00:44:53 33eH20 11.362 5.16 min/km"
"136 Geschiere Suzanne Dynamica 127 00:44:57 6eD45 11.345 5.17 min/km"
"137 Machielse Roxanne Goes 130 00:45:21 10eD20 11.245 5.20 min/km"
"138 Huiszoon Mireille Arnemuiden 429 00:45:27 7eD35 11.221 5.20 min/km"
"139 Verkaart Rosette Wielingen 142 00:45:35 8eD35 11.188 5.21 min/km"
"140 Westveer Hans AV'56 53 00:45:39 12eH55 11.171 5.22 min/km"
"141 Sluijs Esther van AV'56 144 00:45:41 9eD35 11.163 5.22 min/km"
"142 Geuze Kees Middelburg 441 00:45:51 13eH55 11.123 5.23 min/km"
"143 Pol Serge vd Vlissingen 408 00:45:54 7eD45 11.111 5.24 min/km"
"144 Tempelaar Ineke Dynamica 122 00:45:56 2eD55 11.103 5.24 min/km"
"145 Wouters Marit Oostkapelle 456 00:45:59 34eH20 11.090 5.24 min/km"
"146 Vermare Alex Kapelle 72 00:46:03 35eH45 11.074 5.25 min/km"
"147 Houwelingen Anne van Middelburg 392 00:46:10 8eD45 11.046 5.25 min/km"
"148 Goossen Marion Scheldesport 136 00:46:26 9eD45 10.983 5.27 min/km"
"149 Saaman Marloes Zoutelande 140 00:46:53 10eD35 10.878 5.30 min/km"
"150 Elstgeest Debbie AV'56 116 00:47:00 11eD35 10.851 5.31 min/km"
"151 Kok Ron de Zwijndrecht 438 00:47:04 36eH45 10.835 5.32 min/km"
"152 Glerum Sylvia DeltaSport 134 00:47:06 12eD35 10.828 5.32 min/km"
"153 Hoek Eva van Dynamica 427 00:47:09 13eD35 10.816 5.32 min/km"
"154 Spaans Ellie AV'56 121 00:47:12 3eD55 10.805 5.33 min/km"
"155 378 00:47:15 0e 10 .793  5 .33 mi n/km"
"156 Stijns Arthur Dynamica 65 00:47:17 4eH65 10.786 5.33 min/km"
"157 Euser Jan Veere 33 00:47:20 5eH65 10.774 5.34 min/km"
"158 Ferfers Norbert Monchengladbach 413 00:47:30 14eH55 10.736 5.35 min/km"
"159 Pfeiffer Rebecca Klekheim 433 00:47:33 11eD20 10.725 5.35 min/km"
"160 Becks Igna Gonzalez RT 117 00:47:53 4eD55 10.650 5.37 min/km"
"161 Hesp Niek AV'56 29 00:48:03 37eH45 10.613 5.39 min/km"
"162 Houten Fania Goes 455 00:48:47 12eD20 10.454 5.44 min/km"
"163 Bree Mariska de Middelburg 124 00:49:13 13eD20 10.362 5.47 min/km"
"164 Pelster Marcel Middelburg 82 00:49:49 34eH35 10.237 5.51 min/km"
"165 Koppejan Ferdinand Vlissingen 435 00:49:53 35eH35 10.223 5.52 min/km"
"166 Luijk Aart van Dynamica 16 00:50:14 15eH55 10.152 5.54 min/km"
"167 Luijk Lion van Dynamica 52 00:50:15 16eH55 10.149 5.54 min/km"
"168 Bogaerts Rien Spado 390 00:50:28 6eH65 10.105 5.56 min/km"
"169 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 387 00:50:37 5eD55 10.075 5.57 min/km"
"170 Wagenaar Marco AV'56 373 00:50:42 38eH45 10.059 5.57 min/km"
"171 Nijsse Gisela AV'56 400 00:50:44 6eD55 10.052 5.58 min/km"
"172 Sluijs Hans van Dynamica 12 00:50:56 7eH65 10.013 5.59 min/km"
"173 Maassen Helmut Willen 377 00:51:09 39eH45 9.970 6.01 min/km"
"174 Ferfers Claudia Monchengladbach 412 00:51:47 7eD55 9.848 6.05 min/km"
"175 Meijer Veroni Middelburg 137 00:51:48 14eD35 9.845 6.05 min/km"
"176 Doeselaar Michelle Vlissingen 129 00:52:54 14eD20 9.640 6.13 min/km"
"177 Mohr Marcel AV'56 446 00:54:55 17eH55 9.286 6.27 min/km"
"178 Kleven Lenie van VVN Vlissingen 138 00:55:42 8eD55 9.156 6.33 min/km"
"179 Molen Marcelina v d Vlissingen 444 00:56:00 15eD35 9.107 6.35 min/km"
"180 Laenen Koen Deurne 385 00:57:00 36eH35 8.947 6.42 min/km"

 

JEUGD

" Jeugdcircuit ","2017"
" Westkapelle "
"001 Verbrugge Mees AV'56 900 00:06:15 1eJ13-14 16.800 3.34 min/km"
"002 Verbrugge Ipe AV'56 968 00:06:28 1eJ11-12 16.237 3.41 min/km"
"003 Baar Remco de AV'56 980 00:06:31 2eJ11-12 16.112 3.43 min/km"
"004 Zerbib Raphael Dynamica 960 00:06:33 2eJ13-14 16.030 3.44 min/km"
"005 Feleus Milan Westkapelle 934 00:06:39 3eJ11-12 15.789 3.47 min/km"
"006 Dees Tom AV'56 985 00:06:42 3eJ13-14 15.671 3.49 min/km"
"007 Haar Dana ter Dynamica 995 00:06:44 1eM13-14 15.594 3.50 min/km"
"008 Engels Ivar Dynamica 936 00:06:46 1eJ09-10 15.517 3.51 min/km"
"009 Houwelingen Tom van Dynamica 973 00:06:48 4eJ11-12 15.441 3.53 min/km"
"010 Maranus Femke Westkapelle 970 00:06:51 1eM09-10 15.328 3.54 min/km"
"011 Baar Sanne de AV'56 979 00:06:54 2eM13-14 15.217 3.56 min/km"
"012 Steenblok Koen AV'56 984 00:07:05 2eJ09-10 14.823 4.02 min/km"
"013 Verbrugge Mette AV'56 933 00:07:12 1eM11-12 14.583 4.06 min/km"
"014 Karelse Yara AV'56 940 00:07:14 2eM11-12 14.516 4.07 min/km"
"015 Kraker Yasmine de Dynamica 997 00:07:16 2eM09-10 14.449 4.09 min/km"
"016 Veerhoek Maik Biggekerke 992 00:07:26 3eJ09-10 14.125 4.14 min/km"
"017 Luijk Zoe van AV'56 994 00:07:37 3eM11-12 13.785 4.21 min/km"
"018 Kok Timon Armemuiden 982 00:07:47 5eJ11-12 13.490 4.26 min/km"
"019 Koopman Kasper Dynamica 981 00:07:49 4eJ09-10 13.432 4.28 min/km"
"020 Steketee Linzy Halle 941 00:07:51 3eM09-10 13.375 4.29 min/km"
"021 Feleus Annick Westkapelle 937 00:07:56 4eM09-10 13.235 4.31 min/km"
"022 Marenbach Marie Alpenrod 939 00:08:06 3eM13-14 12.962 4.37 min/km"
"023 Boonman Jasper Dynamica 990 00:08:23 1eJ07-08 12.524 4.47 min/km"
"024 Steketee Veerle Halle 942 00:08:25 5eM09-10 12.475 4.48 min/km"
"025 Boonman Anouk Nieuwdorp 991 00:08:31 6eM09-10 12.328 4.52 min/km"
"026 Elstgeest Lotte AV'56 966 00:08:33 4eM11-12 12.280 4.53 min/km"
"027 Jonge Dylano de Dynamica 962 00:08:36 2eJ07-08 12.209 4.54 min/km"
"028 Dees Rody AV'56 986 00:08:39 5eJ09-10 12.138 4.56 min/km"
"029 Luijk Daan van AV'56 959 00:08:48 3eJ07-08 11.931 5.01 min/km"
"030 Maranus Niek Wstkapelle 935 00:08:53 4eJ07-08 11.819 5.04 min/km"
"031 Sluijs Femke van AV'56 998 00:09:37 5eM11-12 10.918 5.29 min/km"
"032 Minderhoud Maud Westkapelle 938 00:09:39 7eM09-10 10.880 5.30 min/km"