zo 31/12/17 - Tankloop

Uitslag Tankloop

Tankloop 20 km
1 Harmes Erwin Middelburg 781 1:06:24 1eHeer20
2 Kok Martijn de Heinkenszand 805 1:10:04 2eHeer20
3 Willeboordse Floris Middelburg 824 1:10:31 3eHeer20
4 Adan Erwin Vlissingen 756 1:11:52 4eHeer20
5 Schrier Stefan Vlissingen 731 1:11:56 5eHeer20
6 Schrier Michel Vlissingen 801 1:12:27 6eHeer20
7 Boks Jorim de Middelburg 833 1:14:09 7eHeer20
8 Sparrentak Wim Sint Laurens 784 1:14:27 8eHeer20
9 Walhout Adriaan Middelburg 785 1:16:32 9eHeer20
10 Poppe Erik Biggekerke 783 1:18:53 10eHeer20
11 Schrier David Vlissingen 842 1:19:41 11eHeer20
12 Vinden Gert van der Biggekerke 725 1:19:51 12eHeer20
13 Traas Rene Kapelle 802 1:20:32 13eHeer20
14 Nieuwenhuize John Kloetinge 719 1:20:37 14eHeer20
15 Kort Marlies Den Haag 766 1:20:50 1eDame20
16 Besuijen Marius Middelburg 745 1:22:07 15eHeer20
17 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 849 1:22:16 16eHeer20
18 Waard John de Kapelle 826 1:22:32 17eHeer20
19 Heilbron Dennis Grijpskerke 749 1:23:19 18eHeer20
20 Grift Ramon van der Kamperland 770 1:23:30 19eHeer20
21 Sanderse Monica Vlissingen 717 1:23:44 2eDame20
22 Tongeren Miquel van Middelburg 771 1:23:51 20eHeer20
23 Mesu Ronnie Middelburg 846 1:24:07 21eHeer20
24 Verhaagen Hans Goes 838 1:24:10 22eHeer20
25 Kreeke Carolien v d Serooskerke 751 1:24:13 3eDame20
26 Woestijne Rinus vd Middelburg 764 1:24:47 23eHeer20
27 Janse Micha Zoutelande 755 1:24:50 24eHeer20
28 Schaik Erwin van Middelburg 832 1:25:03 25eHeer20
29 Goris Sjef Middelburg 721 1:25:10 26eHeer20
30 Maranus Erik Westkapelle 720 1:25:35 27eHeer20
31 Uffelen Hein van Souburg 797 1:25:49 28eHeer20
32 Ton Leonie Wissenkerke 776 1:26:02 4eDame20
33 Toutenhoofd Vincent Westkapelle 716 1:26:56 29eHeer20
34 Joziasse Bryan Koudekerke 738 1:26:59 30eHeer20
35 Lit Peter van Middelburg 808 1:28:20 31eHeer20
36 Ridderhof Michel Middelburg 712 1:28:31 32eHeer20
37 Dekker Ricky Meliskerke 740 1:28:34 33eHeer20
38 Vervuurt Marcel Middelburg 777 1:29:14 34eHeer20
39 Broeke Rian van den Vlissingen 748 1:29:20 35eHeer20
40 Ravays Jasper Koudekerke 730 1:29:32 36eHeer20
41 Lorier Johan Vlissingen 769 1:30:08 37eHeer20
42 Exter Werner den Vlissingen 744 1:30:10 38eHeer20
43 Jager Jan de Wolphaartsdijk 839 1:30:13 39eHeer20
44 Aarsen Sander van Oudenbosch 790 1:31:41 40eHeer20
45 Son Arnout van Alfter 804 1:32:13 41eHeer20
46 Provoost Ewald Biggekerke 831 1:32:58 42eHeer20
47 Pouwelse Maarten Westkapelle 830 1:33:01 43eHeer20
48 Dees Danmar Goes 829 1:34:16 44eHeer20
49 Geuze Ada Middelburg 714 1:34:44 5eDame20
50 Heijden Kees van der Vlissingen 729 1:34:52 45eHeer20
51 Reiniers Pietjan Koudekerke 794 1:34:59 46eHeer20
52 Lous Henk Vlissingen 754 1:35:23 47eHeer20
53 Jansen Angelique Middelburg 727 1:35:31 6eDame20
54 Boot Mark Kamperland 819 1:35:43 48eHeer20
55 Adriaanse Marcel Middelburg 815 1:35:51 49eHeer20
56 Feleus Stefan Westkapelle 746 1:36:03 50eHeer20
57 Albranda Joop Middelburg 799 1:36:30 51eHeer20
58 Feijter Co de Zierikzee 788 1:36:37 52eHeer20
59 Reus Renate de Vlissingen 780 1:36:41 7eDame20
60 Overkamp Mirthe Vlissingen 757 1:36:44 8eDame20
61 Elsacker Suzanne Middelburg 823 1:37:41 9eDame20
62 Houmes Arjen Westkapelle 726 1:38:09 53eHeer20
63 Daane Bert Buttinge 761 1:38:16 54eHeer20
64 Polfliet Andre Souburg 821 1:38:19 55eHeer20
65 Moolenbroek Leonard Middelburg 796 1:38:28 56eHeer20
66 Dekker Izaak Middelburg 742 1:39:05 57eHeer20
67 Hercules Ronald van Serooskerke 772 1:39:26 58eHeer20
68 Gorsel Bert van Vlissingen 778 1:39:33 59eHeer20
69 Fagg Eugene Vlissingen 723 1:39:36 60eHeer20
70 Eltink Paskal Vlissingen 828 1:39:42 61eHeer20
71 Gilst Richard v Vlissingen 827 1:39:45 62eHeer20
72 Sandkeuhler Dorethe Vrouwenpolder 834 1:39:57 10eDame20
73 Moelker Pieter Kloetinge 803 1:40:03 63eHeer20
74 Koole Jackie Koudekerke 768 1:40:06 64eHeer20
75 Flipse Roland Koudekerke 787 1:40:14 65eHeer20
76 Jongeneel Rob Middelburg 843 1:40:32 66eHeer20
77 Hillebrand Fred Veere 795 1:42:04 67eHeer20
78 Vries Koen de Vlissingen 741 1:42:18 68eHeer20
79 Marinisse GertJan Souburg 820 1:42:25 69eHeer20
80 Wolf Johan de Vlissingen 762 1:42:39 70eHeer20
81 Huibregtse Aarnout Westkapelle 853 1:43:02 71eHeer20
82 Opstal Jelle Hoogerheide 844 1:43:07 72eHeer20
83 Straten Marrthijs van Vlissingen 735 1:43:20 73eHeer20
84 Nooier Dennis de Vlissingen 837 1:43:37 74eHeer20
85 Nooijer Gerard de Souburg 836 1:43:44 75eHeer20
86 Keulen Alexander van Kloetinge 779 1:43:47 76eHeer20
87 Harting Patrick Koudekerke 789 1:44:11 77eHeer20
88 Joosse Leon Middelburg 774 1:44:18 78eHeer20
89 Verhage Annemiek Middelburg 710 1:44:21 11eDame20
90 Ars Danny Ovezande 840 1:44:24 79eHeer20
91 Veire Steven vd Rotterdam 850 1:44:39 80eHeer20
92 Geuze Kees Middelburg 807 1:45:10 81eHeer20
93 Zweeden Robby van Vlissingen 793 1:45:31 82eHeer20
94 Sighem Arjan Rotterdam 822 1:45:34 83eHeer20
95 Francke Martin Middelburg 791 1:45:39 84eHeer20
96 Belzen Adrie van Westkapelle 765 1:45:58 85eHeer20
97 Berk Kees van den Roosendaal 743 1:47:06 86eHeer20
98 Poulard Paul Middelburg 852 1:47:15 87eHeer20
99 Minderhoud Jackie Westkapelle 706 1:47:54 88eHeer20
100 Hengst Rutger Teteringen 851 1:47:57 89eHeer20
101 Jongepier Imo Nw St Joosland 825 1:48:11 90eHeer20
102 Nooijer Stefan  de Vlissingen 835 1:49:11 91eHeer20
103 Verhulst Petra Westkapelle 737 1:49:38 12eDame20
104 Noorden Karin van Vlissingen 806 1:49:49 13eDame20
105 Bruijn Danielle de Vlissingen 722 1:50:05 14eDame20
106 Ketterij Monique vd Vlissingen 845 1:50:07 15eDame20
107 Horath Petra Domburg 817 1:50:44 16eDame20
108 Horath Olivier Domburg 816 1:50:49 92eHeer20
109 Brasser Bram Vlissingen 773 1:51:03 93eHeer20
110 Luitwieler Jacky Souburg 786 1:51:14 94eHeer20
111 Boogaard Edwin Zoutelande 701 1:51:17 95eHeer20
112 Kramer Andre Yerseke 847 1:51:45 96eHeer20
113 Ridder Imka de Westkapelle 798 1:51:58 17eDame20
114 Wouters Natasja Middelburg 736 1:52:06 18eDame20
115 Vriend Robbert Middelburg 739 1:52:10 97eHeer20
116 Minderhoud Sabine Westkapelle 707 1:52:24 19eDame20
117 Roelse Marloes Westkapelle 704 1:54:02 20eDame20
118 Willemstein Stephan Westkapelle 708 1:54:05 98eHeer20
119 Minnaard Hans Yersek 841 1:54:36 99eHeer20
120 Poelman Susanne Domburg 792 1:55:19 21eDame20
121 Botman Kobus Middelburg 703 1:56:01 100eHeer20
122 Kerkhove Mary Vlissingen 711 1:57:48 22eDame20
123 Kieboom Bianca v d Hoogerheide 750 1:57:54 23eDame20
124 Dijk Vincent van Middelburg 753 1:58:21 101eHeer20
125 Dominicus Lorette Koudekerke 818 1:58:45 24eDame20
126 Veer Sung van 't Middelburg 767 1:58:50 25eDame20
127 Luiten Mariska Middelburg 763 1:58:52 26eDame20
128 Powelse Riet Vrouwenpolder 782 2:00:02 27eDame20
129 Dalebout Jan Kapelle 760 2:00:06 102eHeer20
130 Koster Huub Arnemuiden 848 2:02:18 103eHeer20
131 Schrooten Ben Westkapelle 734 2:02:33 104eHeer20
132 Becks Igna Middelburg 800 2:04:10 28eDame20
133 Sherrington Nicky Domburg 713 2:05:01 29eDame20
Tankloop 10 km
1 Overgaauw Ronnie Zoutelande 372 0:34:30 1eHeer10
2 Linden Crum van der Vlissingen 436 0:37:39 2eHeer10
3 Pleijte Tim Vlissingen 257 0:40:10 3eHeer10
4 Hoppenbrouwers Jan Rijen 283 0:40:40 4eHeer10
5 Hoogesteger Olof Vlissingen 297 0:40:44 5eHeer10
6 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 179 0:40:49 6eHeer10
7 Versluijs Joeri Middelburg 335 0:41:10 7eHeer10
8 Straten Andreas van Domburg 199 0:41:22 8eHeer10
9 Brouwer Sjaak Vlissingen 154 0:41:32 9eHeer10
10 Pagter Rob de Ritthem 253 0:41:50 10eHeer10
11 Rijk Arnoud Heinkenszand 169 0:42:00 11eHeer10
12 Stroo Marinus Middelburg 328 0:42:04 12eHeer10
13 Koole Niels Zoutelande 291 0:42:23 13eHeer10
14 Westerweele Henrik Vlissingen 312 0:42:36 14eHeer10
15 Vader Rene Nieuwdorp 398 0:42:48 15eHeer10
16 Nooijer Bas de Biggekerke 331 0:42:52 16eHeer10
17 Jacobs Richard Nw St Joosland 424 0:42:54 17eHeer10
18 Swiers Jurjen Vlissingen 223 0:43:04 18eHeer10
19 Decorte Jostein Wolphaartsdijk 211 0:43:08 19eHeer10
20 Sommeijer Marcel Souburg 157 0:43:11 20eHeer10
21 Vogel Patrick Middelburg 263 0:43:15 21eHeer10
22 Kooij Mark v d s-H Abtskerke 416 0:43:21 22eHeer10
23 Gabrielse Jos Middelburg 402 0:43:45 23eHeer10
24 Braam Jan Mierlo 449 0:43:54 24eHeer10
25 Nieuwkerk Corne Koudekerke 303 0:44:01 25eHeer10
26 Baas Lion Vlissingen 132 0:44:05 26eHeer10
27 Ritsema JaapJan Middelburg 282 0:44:14 27eHeer10
28 Meijers Andre Hoedekenskerke 178 0:44:28 28eHeer10
29 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 194 0:44:32 29eHeer10
30 Boutens Ruben Middelburg 296 0:44:47 30eHeer10
31 Dalebout Leo Gapinge 170 0:44:50 31eHeer10
32 Jozwiak Stephan Vlissingen 393 0:44:53 32eHeer10
33 Provoost RobertJan Domburg 400 0:45:04 33eHeer10
34 Dekker Noor Serooskerke 265 0:45:10 1eDame10
35 Poppe Jesper Middelburg 311 0:45:18 34eHeer10
36 Goudswaard Mart Zonnemaire 371 0:45:20 35eHeer10
37 Vervuurt Tim Middelburg 256 0:45:36 36eHeer10
38 Dekker Corne Oostkapelle 227 0:45:40 37eHeer10
39 Leeftink Henk Souburg 272 0:45:45 38eHeer10
40 Aartsen Arthur van Middelburg 248 0:45:52 39eHeer10
41 Hemminger Andrea B Gladbach 365 0:46:00 2eDame10
42 Driest Ronald v d Vlissingen 302 0:46:02 40eHeer10
43 Jobse Matthijs St Laurens 382 0:46:05 41eHeer10
44 Boekema Bob Veere 430 0:46:13 42eHeer10
45 Engels Nicky Arnemiden 385 0:46:15 43eHeer10
46 Boonman Eva Middelburg 391 0:46:18 3eDame10
47 Balde Nelleke Grijpskerke 207 0:46:21 4eDame10
48 Vaardegem Jan van Westkapelle 177 0:46:25 44eHeer10
49 Moes Piet Koudekerke 287 0:46:32 45eHeer10
50 Bruijn Remy de Vrouwenpolder 140 0:46:41 46eHeer10
51 Vermeulen Arjan Veere 360 0:46:46 47eHeer10
52 Meijboom Durby Vlissingen 322 0:46:49 5eDame10
53 Hoogesteger Job Kapelle 426 0:47:06 48eHeer10
54 Kooten Danny van Middelburg 440 0:47:12 49eHeer10
55 Vermeulen Leon Wemeldinge 269 0:47:22 50eHeer10
56 Duvekot JanKees Vrouwenpolder 374 0:47:32 51eHeer10
57 Hogeweg Henny Oostkapelle 176 0:47:36 52eHeer10
58 Koene Ingrid Yerseke 244 0:47:42 6eDame10
59 Rommers Marc Vlissingen 273 0:47:48 53eHeer10
60 Dellebeke Ron Souburg 163 0:47:54 54eHeer10
61 Spaans Gerrit Goes 337 0:47:58 55eHeer10
62 Jonge Wim de s-H Abtskerke 221 0:48:02 56eHeer10
63 Zonnevijle Marian Roermond 305 0:48:05 7eDame10
64 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen 286 0:48:08 57eHeer10
65 Clowting Erwin Vlissingen 348 0:48:12 58eHeer10
66 Koopman Peter Krabbendijke 418 0:48:15 59eHeer10
67 Daalman Frans Breskens 370 0:48:29 60eHeer10
68 Huiszoon Willem Middelburg 164 0:48:41 61eHeer10
69 Strating Henny Kamperland 315 0:48:45 8eDame10
70 Miljoen Sophie Gapinge 277 0:48:50 9eDame10
71 Latuheru Roel Middelburg 450 0:48:53 62eHeer10
72 Huibregtse Danny Westkapelle 456 0:49:01 63eHeer10
73 Pilgrim Nils Bielefeld 406 0:49:05 64eHeer10
74 Grootjans Marijn Westkapelle 347 0:49:10 65eHeer10
75 Bertijn Coen Vlissingen 323 0:49:12 66eHeer10
76 Provoost John Domburg 357 0:49:17 67eHeer10
77 Garding Daniel Raarst 408 0:49:19 68eHeer10
78 Belle Bart van Vlissingen 162 0:49:21 69eHeer10
79 Huibregtsen Marijn Westkapelle 341 0:49:24 70eHeer10
80 Koning Esther de Heinkenszand 292 0:49:25 10eDame10
81 Joziasse Bart Westkapelle 384 0:49:28 71eHeer10
82 Wiessner Vicky Middelburg 241 0:49:31 11eDame10
83 Dekker Peter Zoutelande 367 0:49:48 72eHeer10
84 Bruijn Leo de Oostkapelle 366 0:49:51 73eHeer10
85 Haveren Kees van Vlissingen 184 0:49:57 74eHeer10
86 Koorevaar Rick Vlissingen 356 0:50:02 75eHeer10
87 Wolf Ron de Oostkapelle 447 0:50:10 76eHeer10
88 Overweel John Middelburg 334 0:50:16 77eHeer10
89 Belzen Niels van Antwerpen 389 0:50:19 78eHeer10
90 Maljers Rens Middelburg 317 0:50:22 79eHeer10
91 Geldof Ruud Middelburg 188 0:50:24 80eHeer10
92 Kreke Annet van de Souburg 156 0:50:27 12eDame10
93 Riemens Dion Vrouwenpolder 142 0:50:29 81eHeer10
94 Gijzel Hans s-H Arendskerke 314 0:50:35 82eHeer10
95 Pluijlaar Joost Middelburg 381 0:50:37 83eHeer10
96 Dingemanse Elsbeth Gapinge 361 0:50:50 13eDame10
97 Nothen Serge Arnemuiden 451 0:50:56 84eHeer10
98 Cornelisse Jan Middelburg 411 0:51:00 85eHeer10
99 Janse Jaap Middelburg 249 0:51:02 86eHeer10
100 Drijdijk Erik Middelburg 242 0:51:04 87eHeer10
101 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 307 0:51:07 88eHeer10
102 Belzen Bjorn van Kapelle 376 0:51:09 89eHeer10
103 Noteboom Esther Heinkenszand 279 0:51:11 14eDame10
104 Lous Andre Westkapelle 410 0:51:14 90eHeer10
105 Molegraaf Danny Koudekerke 422 0:51:16 91eHeer10
106 Gelder Johanvan Middelburg 446 0:51:18 92eHeer10
107 Joosse Finn Middelburg 340 0:51:20 93eHeer10
108 Kloosterman Kees Wolphaartsdijk 383 0:51:22 94eHeer10
109 Guigui Esme Goes 316 0:51:24 15eDame10
110 Zwaan Bas Den Haag 239 0:51:26 95eHeer10
111 Baan Leo de Houston 363 0:51:29 96eHeer10
112 Davidse Andre Middelburg 397 0:51:31 97eHeer10
113 Besuijen Marije Middelburg 260 0:51:34 16eDame10
114 Willemsen Ronald Kamperland 313 0:51:36 98eHeer10
115 Wondergem Tono Westkapelle 339 0:51:44 99eHeer10
116 Putten Zarah van Middelburg 215 0:51:48 17eDame10
117 Hendrikse Nanda Middelburg 166 0:51:50 18eDame10
118 Bassie Joram Oostkapelle 201 0:51:53 100eHeer10
119 Haas Michiel de Souburg 281 0:51:55 101eHeer10
120 Schouten Stephan Vlissingen 202 0:51:58 102eHeer10
121 Louws Dave Middelburg 216 0:52:00 103eHeer10
122 Dekker Johan Middelburg 429 0:52:03 104eHeer10
123 Hoek Eva van Middelburg 155 0:52:05 19eDame10
124 Capello Evelien s-Heerenhoek 428 0:52:07 20eDame10
125 Flikweert Rian Middelburg 284 0:52:09 21eDame10
126 Luijk Fred van Kruiningen 443 0:52:12 105eHeer10
127 White Thomas Westkapelle 459 0:52:33 106eHeer10
128 Gans Maximiliaan Munster 197 0:52:41 107eHeer10
129 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 336 0:52:44 108eHeer10
130 Drijdijk Tonny Hoedekenskerke 405 0:52:47 109eHeer10
131 Volmer BartJan Arnemuiden 437 0:52:49 110eHeer10
132 Gaaij Pieter de Middelburg 438 0:52:52 111eHeer10
133 Schaik Remi van Middelburg 230 0:52:54 112eHeer10
134 Minderhoud Hans Westkapelle 380 0:53:02 113eHeer10
135 Dingemanse Wim Grijpskerke 245 0:53:08 114eHeer10
136 Hildebrand Martin Roermond 306 0:53:15 115eHeer10
137 Huiszoon JanWillem Arnemuiden 403 0:53:17 116eHeer10
138 Zuydijk Wim Kruiningen 444 0:53:20 117eHeer10
139 Bode Matthijs Biggekerke 390 0:53:22 118eHeer10
140 Maranus Peter Aagtekerke 171 0:53:26 119eHeer10
141 Saaman Marloes Zoutelande 396 0:53:30 22eDame10
142 Kort Jolien s-H Arendskerke 240 0:53:35 23eDame10
143 Jacobs Timmy Nw St Joosland 431 0:53:38 120eHeer10
144 Guequierre John Middelburg 255 0:53:40 121eHeer10
145 Wijnstra Wendy Kapelle 364 0:53:42 24eDame10
146 Huiszoon Mireille Arnemuiden 404 0:53:51 25eDame10
147 Dobbelaar Lia Heinkenszand 445 0:53:53 26eDame10
148 Witte Wim Borssele 332 0:53:56 122eHeer10
149 Sanderse Sjoer Middelburg 338 0:53:58 123eHeer10
150 Jonge Raoul de Kapelle 425 0:54:00 124eHeer10
151 Daalmeijer Dita Vlissingen 234 0:54:05 27eDame10
152 Tjemmes Marcel Zoutelande 320 0:54:09 125eHeer10
153 Vriend Veronica Middelburg 181 0:54:11 28eDame10
154 Minderhoud Niek Hamburg 435 0:54:14 126eHeer10
155 Rijkeboer Johan Middelburg 143 0:54:16 127eHeer10
156 Beijer Piet Middelburg 193 0:54:20 128eHeer10
157 Muijnck Stephan de Vlissingen 151 0:54:23 129eHeer10
158 Brunsveld Gerhard Westkapelle 225 0:54:25 130eHeer10
159 Barnard Johan Den Haag 417 0:54:28 131eHeer10
160 Caspari Mike Gevelsberg 378 0:54:31 132eHeer10
161 Joosse Hans Middelburg 237 0:54:34 133eHeer10
162 Krombeen Yolanda Kruiningen 454 0:54:37 29eDame10
163 Geschiere Eva Leiden 423 0:54:39 30eDame10
164 Terlaak Pascale Vlissingen 375 0:54:45 31eDame10
165 Matulessy Sophie Middelburg 394 0:54:48 32eDame10
166 Schoon Edwin Middelburg 439 0:54:51 134eHeer10
167 Richard Marcel Zoutelande 261 0:54:53 135eHeer10
168 Francke Jolanda Aagtekerke 206 0:54:56 33eDame10
169 Voorham Krista B Haamstede 386 0:55:02 34eDame10
170 Graaf Caio de B Haamstede 387 0:55:04 136eHeer10
171 Koole Edwin Vlissingen 392 0:55:08 137eHeer10
172 Hoogesteger Dick Heinkenszand 189 0:55:11 138eHeer10
173 Alewijnse Tim Kudelstaart 167 0:55:14 139eHeer10
174 Aspert Jack van Middelburg 324 0:55:18 140eHeer10
175 Jasperse Leen Vlissingen 278 0:55:21 141eHeer10
176 Exter Chery den Vlissingen 203 0:55:24 35eDame10
177 Iwaarden Jacco van Yerseke 441 0:55:26 142eHeer10
178 Poleij Arno Kruiningen 442 0:55:28 143eHeer10
179 Dries Stefan vd Goes 192 0:55:30 144eHeer10
180 Vader Karin Nieuwdorp 399 0:55:32 36eDame10
181 Vermaat Michael Souburg 172 0:55:34 145eHeer10
182 Traas Kees Kapelle 229 0:55:40 146eHeer10
183 Bostelaar Benito Oostkapelle 709 0:55:44 147eHeer10
184 Later Ard de Serooskerke 222 0:55:47 148eHeer10
185 Vaardegem Pieter van Westkapelle 165 0:55:50 149eHeer10
186 Hage Fedor van der Domburg 195 0:55:53 150eHeer10
187 Vader Jeffrey Domburg 401 0:56:02 151eHeer10
188 Janse Marie Jose Goes 136 0:56:17 37eDame10
189 Marinus Roy Amsterdam 175 0:56:21 152eHeer10
190 Visser Frenk-Jan Middelburg 329 0:56:23 153eHeer10
191 Jobse Piet Koudekerke 290 0:56:26 154eHeer10
192 Verhage Karin Middelburg 318 0:56:29 38eDame10
193 Hartog Dylan den Middelburg 301 0:56:31 155eHeer10
194 Spaans Ellie Goes 344 0:56:34 39eDame10
195 Tempelaar Ineke Vlissingen 271 0:56:35 40eDame10
196 Verhage Dorinda Oostkapelle 285 0:56:38 41eDame10
197 Joziasse Yvonne Middelburg 210 0:56:41 42eDame10
198 Roskam Rob Zoutelande 208 0:56:44 156eHeer10
199 Schroevers Barry Arnemuiden 452 0:56:47 157eHeer10
200 Landman Sharon B Haamstede 409 0:56:49 43eDame10
201 Wallenburg Jeroen v Domburg 185 0:56:59 158eHeer10
202 Matulessy Mario Domburg 395 0:57:01 159eHeer10
203 Heugten Paul van Middelburg 220 0:57:05 160eHeer10
204 Luitwieler Jacob Middelburg 159 0:57:08 161eHeer10
205 Winter Rebecca de Ovezande 319 0:57:13 44eDame10
206 Ovaa Ronnie Vlissingen 453 0:57:19 162eHeer10
207 Wolf Evelien de Oostkapelle 448 0:57:21 45eDame10
208 Weug Miranda Vlissingen 326 0:57:23 46eDame10
209 Schroevers Piet Vlissingen 432 0:57:26 163eHeer10
210 Weug Rino Vlissingen 327 0:57:28 164eHeer10
211 Sande Rinus v d Westkapelle 388 0:57:30 165eHeer10
212 Blanchet Ian Middelburg 158 0:57:32 166eHeer10
213 Rijnberg Liesbeth Grijpskerke 300 0:57:35 47eDame10
214 Kock Rieky de Zoutelande 168 0:57:37 48eDame10
215 Boer Jan Vlissingen 258 0:57:48 167eHeer10
216 Gans Lennart Bonn 196 0:57:51 168eHeer10
217 Oosterveen Raymon Vlissingen 421 0:57:53 169eHeer10
218 Burger Paul Souburg 304 0:57:55 170eHeer10
219 Oosterveen Linda Vlissingen 420 0:57:58 49eDame10
220 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 200 0:58:02 171eHeer10
221 Schende Jos van Breda 254 0:58:05 172eHeer10
222 Veire Paul vd Oostburg 455 0:58:10 173eHeer10
223 Platier Robbert Middelburg 350 0:58:15 174eHeer10
224 Sighem Claudia van Westkapelle 321 0:58:18 50eDame10
225 Passenier Sandra Westkapelle 299 0:58:21 51eDame10
226 Passenier Evi Westkapelle 298 0:58:23 52eDame10
227 Heerebout Berry Vlissingen 274 0:58:34 175eHeer10
228 Brouwer Janine Oostkapelle 226 0:58:40 53eDame10
229 Luijk Aart van Middelburg 180 0:58:49 176eHeer10
230 Schoe Ad GRT 191 0:58:55 177eHeer10
231 Tollfrank Nadine Wuppertall 377 0:59:01 54eDame10
232 Poole Selena Vlissingen 161 0:59:04 55eDame10
233 Oelschlager Michael Dusseldorf 173 0:59:09 178eHeer10
234 Weimer Maud Dusseldorf 174 0:59:11 56eDame10
235 OelschlagerChristoph Meinerzhagen 198 0:59:14 179eHeer10
236 Groeneweg Ilse Zoutelande 427 0:59:17 57eDame10
237 Tazelaar Tea Middelburg 204 0:59:25 58eDame10
238 Schotanus Arjan Middelburg 224 0:59:28 180eHeer10
239 Schaap Michiel Vlissingen 433 0:59:32 181eHeer10
240 Brouwer Esther Vlissingen 346 0:59:35 59eDame10
241 Maas Jean-Pierre Vlissingen 345 0:59:38 182eHeer10
242 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 295 0:59:41 60eDame10
243 Aerts Sarijke Middelburg 232 0:59:48 61eDame10
244 Sluijs Lisette van Nw St Joosland 231 0:59:54 62eDame10
245 Putten Jacques van Aagtekerke 205 1:00:50 183eHeer10
246 Winkelhof Rebecca v Middelburg 359 1:01:01 63eDame10
247 Berg MarieJose v d Prinsenbeek 369 1:01:05 64eDame10
248 Houten Fania van Goes 209 1:01:10 65eDame10
249 Vierthaler Maria Vlissingen 251 1:01:16 66eDame10
250 Sluijs Rudy van Souburg 288 1:01:19 184eHeer10
251 Sluijs Francoise van Souburg 289 1:01:22 67eDame10
252 Merison Ed Zoutelande 379 1:01:25 185eHeer10
253 Henrar Nicole Koudekerke 434 1:01:33 68eDame10
254 Geldof Rob Middelburg 308 1:02:00 186eHeer10
255 Vriend Nico Middelburg 182 1:02:04 187eHeer10
256 Breemse Yvonne Middelburg 355 1:02:10 69eDame10
257 Cornegoor Inge Amsterdam 160 1:02:15 70eDame10
258 Hacken Simone ten Vlissingen 342 1:02:33 71eDame10
259 Kloosterboer Wietske Vlissingen 343 1:02:36 72eDame10
260 Ros Kai Keulen 368 1:02:44 188eHeer10
261 Heemst Evelien van Middelburg 219 1:02:49 73eDame10
262 Corbijn Rianne AV'56 213 1:03:17 74eDame10
263 Kuijpers Ilse Middelburg 330 1:03:21 75eDame10
264 Knol Christine Middelburg 134 1:03:34 76eDame10
265 Bat Mariska de Goes 214 1:03:45 77eDame10
266 Berg Gunter Munster 373 1:04:01 189eHeer10
267 Kleven Lenie van Vlissingen 276 1:04:18 78eDame10
268 Kleinepier Jinty Zoutelande 325 1:04:22 79eDame10
269 Walraad Geo Vlissingen 407 1:04:57 190eHeer10
270 Ferdinadusse Rob Vlissingen 218 1:05:00 191eHeer10
271 Verhulst Mirjam Wolphaartsdijk 233 1:05:03 80eDame10
272 Poppe Esther Middelburg 133 1:05:31 81eDame10
273 Boogert Regine Middelburg 267 1:05:40 82eDame10
274 Alphen Tim van Tilburg 362 1:06:38 192eHeer10
275 Maas Jessica Zoutelande 238 1:06:41 83eDame10
276 Dreu Rene de Nisse 228 1:06:51 193eHeer10
277 Joosse Jorrit Berlijn 236 1:06:54 194eHeer10
278 Koopman Diana Krabbendijke 419 1:07:01 84eDame10
279 Roose Susanne Middelburg 280 1:07:35 85eDame10
280 O Conner Dade Vlissingen 358 1:07:41 86eDame10
281 Doering Nele Keulen 414 1:08:03 87eDame10
282 Ber Gner Anja Rehscheid 415 1:08:06 88eDame10
283 Meerman Neeltje Middelburg 275 1:08:48 89eDame10
284 Tange Esther Middelburg 252 1:09:11 90eDame10
285 Tange Leen Middelburg 270 1:09:14 195eHeer10
Tankloop 5 km
1 Smit Chris de Hulst 920 0:18:53 1eHeer05
2 Verhaar Olivier Rotterdam 975 0:19:15 2eHeer05
3 Nefs Emiel Middelburg 978 0:19:24 3eHeer05
4 Wisse Pieter Rotterdam 945 0:19:36 4eHeer05
5 Lous Emiel Middelburg 996 0:19:39 5eHeer05
6 Zwolle Alex Heinkenszand 921 0:19:45 6eHeer05
7 Koops Thijs Souburg 952 0:20:58 7eHeer05
8 Wisse Pieter Middelburg 939 0:21:18 8eHeer05
9 Zerbib Raphael Middelburg 972 0:22:16 9eHeer05
10 Bannenberg Jurre Middelburg 997 0:22:28 10eHeer05
11 Sinke Natalie Vlissingen 962 0:23:04 1eDame05
12 Kolijn Frans Souburg 951 0:23:09 11eHeer05
13 Koole Stijn Zoutelande 944 0:23:27 12eHeer05
14 Dees Tom Goes 913 0:24:15 13eHeer05
15 Folter Marco de Middelburg 993 0:24:42 14eHeer05
16 Boonman Jeffrey Hansweert 948 0:24:50 15eHeer05
17 Bremenn Pelle van Middelburg 995 0:25:14 16eHeer05
18 Leer Roos Vlissingen 943 0:25:26 2eDame05
19 Lorier Lisanne Vlissingen 932 0:25:44 3eDame05
20 Kroo Jaap de Middelburg 480 0:25:50 17eHeer05
21 Rietberg Stein Souburg 929 0:25:59 18eHeer05
22 Rietberg JanWiilem Souburg 930 0:26:02 19eHeer05
23 Later Stefanie de Serosskerke 963 0:26:04 4eDame05
24 Wisse Thom Vlissingen 992 0:26:12 20eHeer05
25 Jobse Wim Veere 494 0:26:45 21eHeer05
26 Koopman Kasper Biggekerke 499 0:26:48 22eHeer05
27 Hofstra Chantal Souburg 903 0:26:50 5eDame05
28 Baas Jacqueline Souburg 942 0:26:53 6eDame05
29 Westhuis Karen Goes 958 0:27:00 7eDame05
30 Berg Katinka vd Serooskerke 914 0:27:07 8eDame05
31 Schouten Danielle Vlissingen 969 0:27:14 9eDame05
32 Moerland Renate Arnemuiden 492 0:27:21 10eDame05
33 Vervuurt Valentijn Middelburg 956 0:27:25 23eHeer05
34 Wagenaar Marco Goes 964 0:27:48 24eHeer05
35 Toonder Roy den Middelburg 907 0:28:02 25eHeer05
36 Klaver Mara Grijpskerke 966 0:28:06 11eDame05
37 Provoost Priscilla Vlissingen 928 0:28:08 12eDame05
38 Versluis Roosmarijn Middelburg 909 0:28:10 13eDame05
39 Groes Katja de Vrouwenpolder 965 0:28:14 14eDame05
40 Wisse Mirjam Biggekerke 938 0:28:17 15eDame05
41 Kroo Mart de Koudekerke 481 0:28:32 26eHeer05
42 Kroo Jessie de Middelburg 479 0:28:36 27eHeer05
43 Francke Kees Grijpskerke 960 0:28:38 28eHeer05
44 Kok Ingrid de Grijpskerke 901 0:28:56 16eDame05
45 Haveren Jolanda van Souburg 908 0:28:58 17eDame05
46 Wisse Maria Biggekerke 940 0:29:06 18eDame05
47 Kroo Kees de Koudekerke 458 0:29:10 29eHeer05
48 Bondt Jacquelinne de Goes 497 0:29:18 19eDame05
49 Valk Sandra v d Krabbendijke 498 0:29:21 20eDame05
50 Klaassen Renate Oostkapelle 925 0:29:26 21eDame05
51 Schipper Marjan de Middelburg 910 0:29:34 22eDame05
52 Meijers Jacqueline Hoedekenskerke 991 0:29:46 23eDame05
53 Nefs Isabel Middelburg 979 0:29:49 24eDame05
54 Kolijn Jolanda Souburg 949 0:29:58 25eDame05
55 But Rick Vlissingen 496 0:30:01 30eHeer05
56 Nooijer Martin de Vlissingen 217 0:30:04 31eHeer05
57 Blaas Annelies Koudekerke 268 0:30:12 26eDame05
58 Dommisse Djaymon Koudekerke 477 0:30:14 32eHeer05
59 Janisse Matthijs Westkapelle 482 0:30:17 33eHeer05
60 Noijer Ron Westkapelle 500 0:30:20 34eHeer05
61 Lieverst Kimberley Nw St Joosland 927 0:30:22 27eDame05
62 Joosse Janot Nw St Joosland 974 0:30:25 28eDame05
63 Dommisse Tom Koudekerke 476 0:30:28 35eHeer05
64 Dommisse Daymian Koudekerke 457 0:30:32 36eHeer05
65 Nefs Erica Middelburg 977 0:30:37 29eDame05
66 Baak Miriam Souburg 987 0:30:43 30eDame05
67 Joosse Jan Nw St Joosland 490 0:30:47 37eHeer05
68 Gelok Els Vlissingen 990 0:30:51 31eDame05
69 Wassink Sjoerd Vlissingen 989 0:30:54 38eHeer05
70 Belle Mia van Vlissingen 998 0:30:58 32eDame05
71 Theune Wendy Vlissingen 946 0:31:01 33eDame05
72 Crucq Wilma Souburg 959 0:31:04 34eDame05
73 Story-Volkers Vera Middelburg 988 0:31:07 35eDame05
74 Jonge Alkexandra de Kapelle 902 0:31:09 36eDame05
75 Horst Marleen v d Souburg 984 0:31:10 37eDame05
76 Batelaan Baan Souburg 985 0:31:12 39eHeer05
77 Drijdijk Nadine Heinkenszand 957 0:31:15 38eDame05
78 Rottier Andrea Heinkenszand 961 0:31:17 39eDame05
79 Strating Cherry Kamperland 934 0:31:20 40eHeer05
80 Haveren Monique v Middelburg 906 0:31:23 40eDame05
81 Lous Domina Westkapelle 904 0:31:32 41eDame05
82 Alwijnse Lian Westkapelle 905 0:31:35 42eDame05
83 Louwerse Eugene Middelburg 495 0:31:37 41eHeer05
84 Reynhout Erik Vlissingen 971 0:31:39 42eHeer05
85 Joosse Conny Nw St Joosland 489 0:31:42 43eDame05
86 Witte Hanneke Borssele 931 0:31:50 44eDame05
87 Kolijn Aloys Souburg 950 0:32:39 45eDame05
88 Dalen Angelique van Goes 912 0:32:49 46eDame05
89 Leenesonne Liam Kamperland 919 0:33:02 43eHeer05
90 Schot Jolanda Zierikzee 955 0:33:09 47eDame05
91 Verdonk Marije Souburg 922 0:33:11 48eDame05
92 Steijn Jacolien Hoedekenskerke 935 0:33:31 49eDame05
93 Jeronimus Petra Middelburg 980 0:33:36 50eDame05
94 Kebapci Mechelle Vrouwenpolder 999 0:33:43 51eDame05
95 Bassie Nathalie Oostkapelle 983 0:33:50 52eDame05
96 Later Francien de St Laurens 982 0:33:55 53eDame05
97 Corbijn Hannie Oostkapelle 933 0:34:11 54eDame05
98 Suurmond Anet Domburg 986 0:34:27 55eDame05
99 Berg Jana Munster 916 0:35:03 56eDame05
100 Degenhart Anne Westkapelle 973 0:35:28 57eDame05
101 Pijnenborg Petrie Veere 918 0:35:58 58eDame05
102 Schipper Wilco de 917 0:36:12 44eHeer05
103 Caspari Maggie Dld 915 0:36:16 59eDame05
104 Meulmeester Jochem de Delfgaauw 491 0:36:19 45eHeer05
105 Boonaerts Chantal Westkapelle 911 0:36:23 60eDame05
106 Kortlever Henk Zierikzee 954 0:38:40 46eHeer05
107 Later Chantal de Oostkapelle 981 0:39:56 61eDame05
108 Jong Hans de Kapelle 478 0:41:18 47eHeer05
109 Pouwelse Erwin Westkapelle 475 0:49:07 48eHeer05

 

opmerkingen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl o.v.v. startnummer en tijd