vr 19/05/17 - Griffioenloop

Uitslag Griffioenloop

Griffioenloop 10km
1 Overgauw Ronnie Zoutelande 617 00:35:35 1eHeer
2 Walhout Adriaan Middelburg 605 00:37:40 2eHeer
3 Korte Willem de Aagtekerke 608 00:37:49 3eHeer
4 Belzen Corne van Middelburg 663 00:38:03 4eHeer
5 Sparrentak Wim St Laurens 587 00:38:14 5eHeer
6 Boogaard Wilco Middelburg 606 00:38:42 6eHeer
7 Alphen Edwin van Vlissingen 684 00:40:03 7eHeer
8 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 661 00:40:32 8eHeer
9 Verbeek Tom Kwadendamme 599 00:40:59 9eHeer
10 Vogel Patrick Middelburg 653 00:41:30 10eHeer
11 Rijk Arnoud Heinkenszand 669 00:41:47 11eHeer
12 WesterweeleHenri Vlissingen 664 00:41:56 12eHeer
13 Baas Lion Vlissingen 712 00:42:38 13eHeer
14 Molendijk Jan Krabbendijke 670 00:42:45 14eHeer
15 Woestijne Rinus Middelburg 590 00:42:48 15eHeer
16 Noorden Bart v Yerseke 589 00:42:56 16eHeer
17 Boutens Ruben Middelburg 673 00:43:05 17eHeer
18 Wijkhuis Niels Middelburg 667 00:43:11 18eHeer
19 Janse Leo Middelburg 597 00:43:58 19eHeer
20 Nieuwkerk Corne Koudekerke 613 00:44:02 20eHeer
21 Feijter Co de Zierikzee 671 00:44:52 21eHeer
22 Paulusse Nick Souburg 607 00:45:04 22eHeer
23 Baas Casper Middelburg 600 00:45:09 23eHeer
24 But Dennis Middelburg 678 00:45:14 24eHeer
25 Vaardegem Jan v Westkapelle 688 00:45:16 25eHeer
26 Dijkstra Seth Middelburg 711 00:45:25 26eHeer
27 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp 655 00:45:59 27eHeer
28 Kampf LeaElisa Erkelenz 679 00:46:09 1eDame
29 Smit Rick de Goes 596 00:46:18 28eHeer
30 Steijn Bianca Kwadendamme 598 00:46:56 2eDame
31 Belzen Niek van Middelburg 675 00:47:03 29eHeer
32 Crnelisse Siem Arnemuiden 659 00:47:06 30eHeer
33 Willemsen Ronald Kamperland 614 00:47:08 31eHeer
34 Stroo Roel Nijmegen 616 00:47:28 32eHeer
35 Jongeneel Rob Middelburg 658 00:47:31 33eHeer
36 Helleman Niek v Middelburg 657 00:47:50 34eHeer
37 Evers Michael Middelburg 703 00:47:52 35eHeer
38 Heijden Kees vd Vlissingen 674 00:48:01 36eHeer
39 Dellebeke Ron Souburg 666 00:48:10 37eHeer
40 Ridderbos Middelburg 621 00:48:17 38eHeer
41 SparrentakEvelie St Laurens 612 00:48:23 3eDame
42 Versluijs Linda Gapinge 654 00:48:25 4eDame
43 Overweel John Middelburg 676 00:48:34 39eHeer
44 Visser Eric de Middelburg 700 00:48:40 40eHeer
45 Meij Otto Terneuzen 699 00:49:00 41eHeer
46 Visser Frenkjan Middelburg 602 00:49:36 42eHeer
47 Latuhery Roel Middelburg 601 00:49:38 43eHeer
48 Koole Adri Serosskerke 603 00:49:40 44eHeer
49 Bouterse Mak Kapelle 668 00:49:43 45eHeer
50 Nieuwenhyzen F Middelburg 593 00:50:07 46eHeer
51 Geuze Kees Middelburg 588 00:50:15 47eHeer
52 Toornstra Karin Middelburg 708 00:50:23 5eDame
53 Verhulst Petra Westkapelle 656 00:50:26 6eDame
54 Besuijen Marije Middelburg 672 00:50:34 7eDame
55 Minnaard Hans Yerseke 611 00:51:40 48eHeer
56 Vreede Ronald vd Krabbendijke 665 00:52:43 49eHeer
57 Maljaars Johnny OOstkapelle 586 00:53:06 50eHeer
58 Peer Jurgen Souburg 706 00:53:11 51eHeer
59 Pooter Louise de Middelburg 707 00:53:22 8eDame
60 Buck Vivian de Middelburg 698 00:53:40 9eDame
61 Buck Izaak de Middelburg 695 00:53:43 52eHeer
62 Besuijen Marcel Middelburg 609 00:53:59 53eHeer
63 QuelerijAnnemiek Middelburg 682 00:54:12 10eDame
64 Vriend Veronica Middelburg 685 00:54:31 11eDame
65 Geldof Michiel Middelburg 686 00:54:34 54eHeer
66 Quist Johan Middelburg 610 00:55:12 55eHeer
67 Barentsen Sandra Middelburg 702 00:55:14 12eDame
68 Belzen Toos van Utrecht 683 00:55:18 13eDame
69 Harinck Angeliqu Souburg 615 00:56:10 14eDame
70 HollebrandseLind Middelburg 681 00:56:22 15eDame
71 Mussche Frederic Middelburg 689 00:56:45 56eHeer
72 Poulard Paul Middelburg 652 00:57:52 0e
73 Sluijs Hans van Vlissingen 692 00:59:21 57eHeer
74 Gruiter Jaco vd Arnemuiden 677 01:00:18 58eHeer
75 Nijsse Gisela O Sabbinge 619 01:00:31 16eDame
76 Mol Marina s-H Abstkerke 618 01:00:34 17eDame
77 Padt Elly van de Middelburg 701 01:00:36 18eDame
78 Temmerman Anne Kapelle 595 01:00:39 19eDame
79 Deij Elsbeth Kapelle 594 01:01:09 20eDame
80 Kebapci Michelle Vrouwenpolder 662 01:01:12 21eDame
81 Huiszoon Nynke Middelburg 696 01:01:28 22eDame
82 Buck Carolien de Middelburg 697 01:04:20 23eDame
83 Tulen Serge Middelburg 620 01:05:22 59eHeer
84 Veen Marja van Middelburg 604 01:06:16 24eDame
Griffioenloop 5 km
1 Harinck Sergio Souburg 389 00:18:14 1eHeer
2 Vos Willem de Middelburg 355 00:18:31 2eHeer
3 Groen Joshua Zeist 387 00:18:34 3eHeer
4 Boon Jonathan Souburg 393 00:19:12 4eHeer
5 Woestijne Steven Middelburg 396 00:20:01 5eHeer
6 Maranus Erik Westkapelle 373 00:20:10 6eHeer
7 Koop Thijs Souburg 362 00:20:13 7eHeer
8 Vries Martijn de Middelburg 398 00:20:35 8eHeer
9 Elstgeest Gysber s-Heerenhoek 381 00:20:56 9eHeer
10 Voogd Rene de Middelburg 392 00:21:20 10eHeer
11 Walter David Dusseldorp 358 00:21:43 11eHeer
12 Dries Matthijs v Heinkenszand 370 00:22:01 12eHeer
13 Nieuwdorp Roos Yerseke 391 00:22:07 1eDame
14 Kalkhoven Boaz Middelburg 388 00:22:11 13eHeer
15 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 369 00:22:14 14eHeer
16 Elstgeest Youri s-Heerenhoek 382 00:22:31 15eHeer
17 Karstanje Albert Middelburg 365 00:23:03 16eHeer
18 Elsacker Suzanne Middelburg 363 00:23:30 2eDame
19 Jongeneel Robin Middelburg 397 00:23:36 17eHeer
20 Philipsen Jurgen Middelburg 353 00:23:53 18eHeer
21 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 395 00:24:23 19eHeer
22 Capello Evelien s-Heerenhoek 390 00:25:00 3eDame
23 Wouters Angeliqu Middelburg 687 00:25:21 4eDame
24 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 371 00:25:24 20eHeer
25 Dries Stefan vd Heinkenszand 377 00:25:43 21eHeer
26 Schoe Ilse Heinkenszand 372 00:26:00 5eDame
27 Jobse Wim Veere 505 00:26:19 22eHeer
28 Rietveld Emma Middelburg 386 00:27:11 6eDame
29 Spruijt Kim Nw St Joosland 385 00:27:13 7eDame
30 Bekkum Michiel v Middelburg 383 00:28:03 23eHeer
31 Wassink Sjoerd Vlissingen 360 00:28:23 24eHeer
32 Gelok Els Vlissingen 359 00:28:25 8eDame
33 Dekker Peter Oostkapelle 394 00:28:42 25eHeer
34 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 364 00:28:46 9eDame
35 Faes Monica Nw St Joosland 361 00:28:51 10eDame
36 Luijk Aart van Middelburg 348 00:28:56 26eHeer
37 Brouwer Johanna Middelburg 378 00:29:10 11eDame
38 Brouwer Willem Middelburg 380 00:29:12 27eHeer
39 Moolenbroek Sari Veere 376 00:29:39 12eDame
40 Joziasse Krista Middelburg 366 00:29:46 13eDame
41 Belle Mia van Vlissingen 354 00:30:58 14eDame
42 Vrieze Arjan de Wolphaartsdijk 384 00:31:01 28eHeer
43 Molen Marcelina Vlissingen 709 00:31:03 15eDame
44 Mulder Ilse Middelburg 345 00:31:07 16eDame
45 Gruiter Wilma vd Arnemuiden 367 00:31:20 17eDame
46 Mannee Laila Middelburg 368 00:32:30 18eDame
Griffioenloop 1,5 km
1 Maranus Femke Westkapelle 835 00:06:35 1eDame
2 Koopman Kasper Biggekerke 826 00:06:51 1eHeer
3 Voorde Kyra v d Middelburg 829 00:07:02 2eDame
4 Hamoen Jesper Middelburg 840 00:07:26 2eHeer
5 Vermeulen Milan Middelburg 827 00:07:29 3eHeer
6 Elstgeest Lotte s-Heerenhoek 834 00:07:42 3eDame
7 Quelerij Manoah Middelburg 832 00:07:53 4eHeer
8 Mol Elise s-H Abtskerke 831 00:07:56 4eDame
9 Sparrentak Marsh St Laurense 824 00:08:32 5eDame
10 Joziasse Sem Middelburg 837 00:08:35 5eHeer
11 Lange Nova Middelburg 833 00:08:37 6eDame
12 Voorde Reona v d Middelburg 830 00:08:40 7eDame
13 Sparrentak Kirst St Laurens 825 00:08:42 8eDame
14 Vermeulen Fabian Middelburg 828 00:09:08 6eHeer
15 Aartsen Nova van Middelburg 838 00:09:20 7eHeer
16 Hamoen Lieske Middelburg 839 00:09:39 9eDame