za 18/11/17 - Hobbeldebobbelloop

Uitslag Hobbeldebobbelloop

Hobbeldebobbel 11,5 km
1 Noorden Huub van s-H Abtskerke 646 0:42:09 1eH11km
2 Abu Stitan Yunts Zierikzee 613 0:44:18 2eH11km
3 Bouman David O Tonge 513 0:44:35 3eH11km
4 Wiessner Ralph Vlissingen 589 0:44:39 4eH11km
5 Schrier Stefan Vlissingen 650 0:44:41 5eH11km
6 Wolfert Eric Sommelsdijk 557 0:44:43 6eH11km
7 Musters Rob Oud Gastel 441 0:46:40 7eH11km
8 Boks Jorim de Middelburg 628 0:46:47 8eH11km
9 Linden Crum van der Vlissingen 510 0:47:13 9eH11km
10 Schrier Michel Vlissingen 579 0:47:16 10eH11km
11 Willeboordse Floris Middelburg 620 0:48:12 11eH11km
12 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 656 0:48:20 12eH11km
13 Hoosemans Ruud Vlissingen 532 0:48:25 13eH11km
14 Roelse Jan-Willem Goes 436 0:48:31 14eH11km
15 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 531 0:48:45 15eH11km
16 Sparrentak Wim van St Laurens 520 0:48:51 16eH11km
17 Pagter Rob de Ritthem 491 0:49:25 17eH11km
18 Grave Herman de Vlissingen 494 0:49:51 18eH11km
19 Poppe Erik Biggekerke 596 0:50:00 19eH11km
20 Vinden Gert van der Biggekerke 495 0:50:25 20eH11km
21 Westerweele Henrik Vlissingen 574 0:50:33 21eH11km
22 Hoogesteger Olof Vlissingen 590 0:50:36 22eH11km
23 Sturm Pieter Souburg 622 0:50:47 23eH11km
24 Verhaeghe Bart Kapelle 430 0:50:50 24eH11km
25 Wege Richard van de Vlissingen 472 0:50:59 25eH11km
26 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 584 0:51:03 26eH11km
27 Dijkman Cees B Haamstede 652 0:51:07 27eH11km
28 Guiljam Jan Wemeldinge 618 0:51:18 28eH11km
29 Boon Jonathan Souburg 644 0:51:27 29eH11km
30 Vos Wolter Grijpskerke 502 0:51:47 30eH11km
31 Boeters Eric-Paul Middelharnis 454 0:51:49 31eH11km
32 Woestijne Rinus v d Middelburg 447 0:51:58 32eH11km
33 Mourik Piet van Ouwerkerk 614 0:52:01 33eH11km
34 Goris Sjef Middelburg 402 0:52:02 34eH11km
35 Wilde Jan de Nisse 616 0:52:17 35eH11km
36 Kraan Jeroen van der Rijswijk 404 0:52:26 36eH11km
37 Obojski Wojciech Axel 609 0:52:40 37eH11km
38 Moens Janpieter Kapelle 552 0:52:46 38eH11km
39 Brouwer Sjaak Vlissingen 443 0:53:06 39eH11km
40 Pleijte Sander Nisse 632 0:53:16 40eH11km
41 Hoosemans Martijn Vlissingen 470 0:53:18 41eH11km
42 Meeuwse Jan-Willem Kwadendamme 599 0:53:21 42eH11km
43 Vries Martijn de Middelburg 444 0:53:23 43eH11km
44 Sanderse Monica Vlissingen 445 0:53:26 1eD11km
45 Nieuwenhuysse Lizet s-Gravenpolder 625 0:53:54 2eD11km
46 Rijk Arnoud Heinkenszand 511 0:53:59 44eH11km
47 Wisse Pieter Rotterdam 526 0:54:04 45eH11km
48 Lit Peter van Middelburg 565 0:54:10 46eH11km
49 Broeke Rian van den Vlissingen 522 0:54:24 47eH11km
50 Jonkers Robin Tholen 562 0:54:30 48eH11km
51 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 419 0:54:32 49eH11km
52 Wege Robin van der Vlissingen 464 0:54:33 50eH11km
53 Meijers Andre Hoedekenskerke 455 0:54:36 51eH11km
54 Tanis Maarten Serooskerke 588 0:54:40 52eH11km
55 Mol Thomas Breda 633 0:54:55 53eH11km
56 Ravays Jasper Koudekerke 405 0:54:57 54eH11km
57 Sonke Robert Middelburg 456 0:55:17 55eH11km
58 Janse Leo Middelburg 659 0:55:22 56eH11km
59 Elstgeest Gijsbert s-Heerenhoek 586 0:55:24 57eH11km
60 Louw Jan Middelburg 606 0:55:27 58eH11km
61 Dekker Wichard Zoutelande 610 0:55:34 59eH11km
62 Verwijs Robert Delta Sport 517 0:55:37 60eH11km
63 Sturm Richard Middelburg 661 0:55:43 61eH11km
64 Zeeuw Alwin de Terneuzen 467 0:55:47 62eH11km
65 Franssen Jeroen Vlissingen 482 0:55:51 63eH11km
66 Honcoop Peter Rijen 450 0:55:54 64eH11km
67 Oldenmenger Mike Middelburg 551 0:56:02 65eH11km
68 Wisse Pieter Biggekerke 525 0:56:18 66eH11km
69 Spijk Rienier Goes 639 0:56:21 67eH11km
70 Wijne Marc Koudekerke 548 0:56:23 68eH11km
71 Kok Patrick Vlissingen 489 0:56:26 69eH11km
72 Kortenhoeve Jeroen Steenbergen 458 0:56:29 70eH11km
73 Kruiningen Leon v Goes 640 0:56:31 71eH11km
74 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 504 0:56:41 72eH11km
75 Provoost Ewald Biggekerke 601 0:56:43 73eH11km
76 Dijke Wim van Vlissingen 647 0:56:48 74eH11km
77 Looij Johan Herkingen 621 0:56:52 75eH11km
78 Dieleman Marco Middelharnis 583 0:56:58 76eH11km
79 Reus Renate de Vlissingen 581 0:57:06 3eD11km
80 Harmsen Colin Tholen 528 0:57:14 4eD11km
81 Poortvliet Rinus Souburg 431 0:57:23 77eH11km
82 Beest Jaap van Vlissingen 411 0:57:24 78eH11km
83 Huiszoon Willem Middelburg 469 0:57:32 79eH11km
84 Damme Ko van Kwadendamme 471 0:57:44 80eH11km
85 Kodde Johan Arnemuiden 407 0:57:56 81eH11km
86 Kuijer Herman Terneuzen 515 0:57:59 82eH11km
87 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 559 0:58:02 83eH11km
88 Gil Gines Middelburg 554 0:58:17 84eH11km
89 Wijnacker R Vlissingen 585 0:58:28 85eH11km
90 Driest Ronald v d Vlissingen 636 0:58:39 86eH11km
91 Roelofs Derk Vlissingen 487 0:58:42 87eH11km
92 Heshof Jan Steenbergen 429 0:58:44 88eH11km
93 Balde Nelleke Grijpskerke 463 0:58:51 5eD11km
94 Rijsbergen Florence Roosendaal 446 0:58:54 6eD11km
95 Brandes Marc Middelburg 427 0:58:56 89eH11km
96 Schoe Edwin Middelburg 428 0:58:59 90eH11km
97 Joziasse Anita Goes 488 0:59:05 7eD11km
98 Heijden Kees van der Vlissingen 425 0:59:10 91eH11km
99 Kraaijenbrink Robert Renesse 435 0:59:13 92eH11km
100 Baar Pieter-Jan de Wolphaartsdijk 527 0:59:16 93eH11km
101 Feijter Co de Zierikzee 580 0:59:18 94eH11km
102 Tieleman Henkjan Sommelsdijk 603 0:59:20 95eH11km
103 Driest Marcel vd Vlissingen 635 0:59:24 96eH11km
104 Lammerts Saskia Oisterwijk 439 0:59:31 8eD11km
105 Paardekoper Rinus Goes 561 0:59:33 97eH11km
106 Hollander Kees den Dreischor 630 0:59:41 98eH11km
107 Schoonwater Frank Vlissingen 547 0:59:46 99eH11km
108 Bavinchoven Terneuzen 485 0:59:57 100eH11km
109 Wieland Niek Axel 608 0:59:59 101eH11km
110 Zeeuw Nathan de Terneuzen 466 1:00:02 102eH11km
111 Wieles Chris Terneuzen 465 1:00:04 103eH11km
112 Vossen Rien van Halsteren 417 1:00:07 104eH11km
113 Timmermans Twan Hoofdplaat 451 1:00:19 105eH11km
114 Krijger Jerry de Philippine 563 1:00:44 106eH11km
115 Bartentsen Vincent Middelburg 660 1:01:02 107eH11km
116 Spaans Gerrit Goes 459 1:01:05 108eH11km
117 Alarcon Rodriquez Middelburg 595 1:01:10 109eH11km
118 Eekelen  Jimmy van Goudswaard 503 1:01:12 110eH11km
119 Dooms Johnny Terneuzen 534 1:01:14 111eH11km
120 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp 594 1:01:16 112eH11km
121 Blaauw Ebe Terneuzen 448 1:01:23 113eH11km
122 Bertijn Coen Vlissingen 481 1:01:37 114eH11km
123 Knibbeler Berry Westdorpe 412 1:01:53 115eH11km
124 Dekker Wim Veldhoven 415 1:02:00 116eH11km
125 Fernandez Daniel Middelburg 540 1:02:16 117eH11km
126 Duvekot Jan-Kees Vrouwenpolder 612 1:02:26 118eH11km
127 Koene Ingrid Yersek 400 1:02:32 9eD11km
128 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 422 1:02:35 119eH11km
129 Geldof Ruud Middelburg 570 1:02:41 120eH11km
130 Bisschops Leon Terneuzen 564 1:02:50 121eH11km
131 Haveren Kees van Vlissingen 497 1:02:53 122eH11km
132 Zaman Jacques Terneuzen 555 1:02:58 123eH11km
133 Jongeneel Rob Middelburg 550 1:03:00 124eH11km
134 Meulmeester Manfred Vlissingen 480 1:03:13 125eH11km
135 Tiggelen John van Den Haag 452 1:03:16 126eH11km
136 Geuze Kees Middelburg 626 1:03:21 127eH11km
137 Flikweert Jaap Domburg 432 1:03:29 128eH11km
138 Schoon Marcel Vlissingen 573 1:03:31 129eH11km
139 Poulard Paul Middelburg 649 1:03:35 130eH11km
140 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 476 1:03:45 131eH11km
141 Hooven Andre van Souburg 549 1:03:53 132eH11km
142 BesuijenMarije Middelburg 486 1:04:06 10eD11km
143 Delzenne MartJan Krabbendijke 657 1:04:22 133eH11km
144 Flikweert Rian Middelburg 496 1:04:34 11eD11km
145 Jonge Guillaume de Souburg 477 1:04:36 134eH11km
146 Sandifort Nigel Borssele 535 1:04:41 135eH11km
147 Joziasse Bart Westkapelle 655 1:04:46 136eH11km
148 Wolf Johan de Vlissingen 582 1:04:48 137eH11km
149 Kolk Pieter v d Vlissingen 637 1:05:03 138eH11km
150 Nap Paul Oostkapelle 663 1:05:11 139eH11km
151 Murre Jan Vlissingen 591 1:05:13 140eH11km
152 Zorge Michel Den Haag 403 1:05:16 141eH11km
153 Verwijs Ilse Zonnemaire 434 1:05:17 12eD11km
154 Verhulst Petra Westkapelle 542 1:05:19 13eD11km
155 Besuijen Jan Middelburg 615 1:05:21 142eH11km
156 Tabak Wim Vlissingen 537 1:05:23 143eH11km
157 Liefbroer Joost Souburg 556 1:05:24 144eH11km
158 Joosse Leon Middelburg 627 1:05:26 145eH11km
159 Steenblok Marian Heinkenszand 558 1:05:28 14eD11km
160 Humer Steffen Kattendijke 420 1:05:30 146eH11km
161 Jansen Jacob Waarde 475 1:05:32 147eH11km
162 Bakker Gert-Jan Goes 544 1:05:33 148eH11km
163 Schoon Edwin Middelburg 530 1:05:36 149eH11km
164 Tezanos Victor Vlissingen 539 1:05:53 150eH11km
165 Wege Corina van de Philippine 490 1:05:58 15eD11km
166 Jongepier Imo Nw St Joosland 638 1:06:04 151eH11km
167 Stroo Claudia Halsteren 600 1:06:06 16eD11km
168 Belle Bart van Vlissingen 501 1:06:11 152eH11km
169 Wondergem Tono Westkapelle 449 1:06:14 153eH11km
170 Hollander Cindy den Souburg 593 1:06:21 17eD11km
171 Geluk Martine Kattendijke 648 1:06:27 18eD11km
172 Gaai Pieter de Middelburg 592 1:06:32 154eH11km
173 Noteboom Esther Heinkenszand 498 1:06:36 19eD11km
174 Wijnstra Wendy Kapelle 576 1:06:48 20eD11km
175 Loenen Eelco van Vlissingen 634 1:07:07 155eH11km
176 Joosse Hans Middelburg 493 1:07:15 156eH11km
177 Botman Kobus Middelburg 408 1:07:18 157eH11km
178 Kaljouw Jan Oostkapelle 641 1:07:51 158eH11km
179 Wouters Natasja Middelburg 575 1:08:03 21eD11km
180 Knijff Marianne Philippine 492 1:08:10 22eD11km
181 Bakker Roel Moergestel 505 1:08:59 159eH11km
182 Boer Dennis de Vlissingen 538 1:09:05 160eH11km
183 Borra Jan Biggekerke 666 1:09:09 161eH11km
184 Meeuwse Michel Vlissingen 619 1:09:12 162eH11km
185 Staal Jan Maastricht 533 1:09:16 163eH11km
186 Dalebout Jan Kapelle 512 1:09:52 164eH11km
187 Verheyen Johan Hoogstraten 605 1:09:54 165eH11km
188 Maranus Peter Aagtekerke 567 1:10:01 166eH11km
189 Dijk Vincent van Middelburg 518 1:10:04 167eH11km
190 Aspert Jack van Middelburg 578 1:10:07 168eH11km
191 Damen Kees Oud-Alblas 598 1:10:12 169eH11km
192 Ridder Conrad de Philippine 664 1:10:29 170eH11km
193 Vries Jorick de Kloetinge 438 1:10:51 171eH11km
194 Vaardegem Jan Westkapelle 665 1:11:02 172eH11km
195 662 1:11:08 173eH11km
196 Glerum Silvia Zierikzee 437 1:11:10 23eD11km
197 Jobse Evert Souburg 418 1:11:14 174eH11km
198 Verhage Rita Middelharnis 541 1:11:19 24eD11km
199 Vriend Veronica Middelburg 442 1:11:21 25eD11km
200 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 499 1:11:23 175eH11km
201 Schaap Michel Vlissingen 514 1:11:27 176eH11km
202 But Rick Vlissingen 529 1:11:29 177eH11km
203 Sighem Claudia van Westkapelle 631 1:11:31 26eD11km
204 Jobse Jan Serooskerke 546 1:11:33 178eH11km
205 Becks Igna Middelburg 604 1:11:37 27eD11km
206 Matthijssen Adrie Goes 460 1:11:40 179eH11km
207 Bogaards Marco Goes 461 1:11:43 180eH11km
208 Murk Marcel Benschop 519 1:11:46 181eH11km
209 Lodder Jacqueline Sommelsdijk 536 1:12:32 28eD11km
210 Besuijen Marcel Middelburg 653 1:12:46 182eH11km
211 Wattel Martin Koudekerke 642 1:12:55 183eH11km
212 Quist Johan Middelburg 654 1:13:00 184eH11km
213 Ridder Laura de Middelburg 523 1:13:27 29eD11km
214 Broekert Hester de Koudekerke 602 1:13:30 30eD11km
215 Daansen Abheeru Souburg 433 1:13:37 185eH11km
216 Driel Jeffrey van Vlissingen 597 1:14:01 186eH11km
217 Elstgeest Debby s-Heerenhoek 587 1:14:17 31eD11km
218 Driest Irma v d Middelburg 624 1:14:25 32eD11km
219 Heerebout Berry Vlissingen 629 1:14:28 187eH11km
220 Salemink Erwin Zoutelande 611 1:14:58 188eH11km
221 Hemert Stefan Middelburg 607 1:15:46 189eH11km
222 Vierthaler Maria Vlissingen 543 1:15:55 33eD11km
223 Schoot Paul van der Oisterwijk 506 1:16:02 190eH11km
224 Schoot Petra van der Oisterwijk 507 1:16:05 34eD11km
225 Bekkers Rianne Goudswaard 516 1:16:12 35eD11km
226 Minderhoud Helma Middelburg 406 1:16:24 36eD11km
227 Woerkom Guilbert Vlissingen 483 1:16:32 191eH11km
228 Mosterd Matthijs Vlissingen 484 1:16:35 192eH11km
229 Nijsse Rene Oud Sabinge 500 1:16:55 193eH11km
230 Coomans Esther Amsterdam 473 1:17:15 37eD11km
231 Kiewit Henk de Kapelle 426 1:17:29 194eH11km
232 Bree Mariska de Middelburg 623 1:17:38 38eD11km
233 Castel Jordi Goes 571 1:17:41 195eH11km
234 Castel Peter Goes 572 1:17:42 196eH11km
235 Koster Huub Arnemuiden 643 1:17:51 197eH11km
236 Janse Marco Souburg 414 1:18:19 198eH11km
237 Kerkhove Mary Vlissingen 423 1:18:22 39eD11km
238 Vriend Nico Middelburg 568 1:18:36 199eH11km
239 SlabbekoornJanWillem Hoek 577 1:18:41 200eH11km
240 Vlieger Bianca de s-Heerenhoek 410 1:19:42 40eD11km
241 Geerlings Anneke Middelburg 553 1:20:06 41eD11km
242 Schoot Onja van der Oisterwijk 440 1:20:17 42eD11km
243 Pigmans Dolf Oisterwijk 509 1:20:19 201eH11km
244 Kakobsen Joris Krabbendijke 658 1:20:51 202eH11km
245 Janse Corina Souburg 413 1:20:57 43eD11km
246 Baars Sheila Axel 569 1:21:23 44eD11km
247 Jones Ingrid Terneuzen 651 1:21:45 45eD11km
248 Boogert Regine Middelburg 645 1:21:56 46eD11km
249 Stremme Noortje Oosterhout 457 1:23:30 47eD11km
250 Simons Theo Middelburg 560 1:25:12 203eH11km
251 Geschiere Leen Zwijndrecht 478 1:30:46 204eH11km
252 Kebabci Michelle Vrouwenpolder 421 1:34:17 48eD11km
253 Meulen Ids van der Venlo 479 1:36:48 205eH11km
Hobbeldebobbel 7.5 km
1 Harinck Sergio Souburg 767 0:33:33 1eH5km
2 Mourik Emma van Ouwerkerk 847 0:34:51 1eD5km
3 Kleinjan Jaco Goes 786 0:34:54 2eH5km
4 Kleinjan Lydia Goes 787 0:34:57 2eD5km
5 Koops Thijs Souburg 793 0:36:52 3eH5km
6 Stroo Reinier Utrecht 791 0:37:02 4eH5km
7 Nooijer Bas de Biggekerke 782 0:37:49 5eH5km
8 Meeuwsen Laurens Krabbendijke 792 0:41:53 6eH5km
9 Buijck Angela Middelburg 757 0:42:43 3eD5km
10 Gelok Els Vlissingen 753 0:45:09 4eD5km
11 Wassink Bart Vlissingen 752 0:45:11 7eH5km
12 Belle Mia van Vlissingen 751 0:45:13 5eD5km
13 Dellebeke Ron Souburg 775 0:45:15 8eH5km
14 Vries Jannie de Vlissingen 783 0:45:20 6eD5km
15 Guequierre John Middelburg 401 0:45:22 9eH5km
16 Dekker Johan Middelburg 794 0:45:52 10eH5km
17 Kleinjan Anne Kapelle 785 0:46:26 7eD5km
18 Cevaal Annelies Souburg 788 0:47:04 8eD5km
19 Zeeuw Mirthe de Terneuzen 761 0:47:51 9eD5km
20 Vermare Alex Kapelle 780 0:49:05 11eH5km
21 Rijke Bianca de Lewedorp 768 0:49:45 10eD5km
22 Leer Roos Koudekerke 772 0:49:54 11eD5km
23 Kock Rieky de Zoutelande 795 0:50:04 12eD5km
24 Foubert Evi Vlissingen 779 0:50:56 13eD5km
25 Bickelmeijer Robbin s-Heerenhoek 764 0:51:36 12eH5km
26 Spaans Ellie Goes 771 0:51:44 14eD5km
27 Domisse Tom Koudekerke 774 0:52:32 13eH5km
28 Willemse Ina Koudekerke 758 0:52:37 15eD5km
29 Verkaart Rosette Vlissingen 766 0:53:00 16eD5km
30 Rooij Petra de Roosendaal 769 0:54:38 17eD5km
31 Hoen Annelies 't Kamperland 776 0:54:45 18eD5km
32 Vries Miranda de Wissenkerke 777 0:54:47 19eD5km
33 Jansen Sarianne Tholen 762 0:55:40 20eD5km
34 Jansen Stephan Tholen 759 0:55:42 14eH5km
35 Briceno Susanne Middelburg 754 0:55:45 21eD5km
36 Vries Janneke de Kapelle 796 0:56:27 22eD5km
37 Cornet Aad Oldebroek 797 0:56:35 15eH5km
38 Zeeuw Ilse de Terneuzen 760 0:56:50 23eD5km
39 Vergare Isabel Vrouwenpolders 790 0:57:18 24eD5km
40 Sanchez Maria-Isabel Vlissingen 789 0:57:20 25eD5km
41 Nijsse Gisela Oud Sabbinge 763 0:59:28 26eD5km
42 Bosse Adrie van den Oostkapelle 765 1:00:10 16eH5km