za 3/03/18 - Kustcross

Uitslag Kustcross

Kustcross, Vlissingen 10 km
1 Stitan Yunis Delta Sport 0:35:16 1eHse-34
2 Broeke Tim van den Dynamica 0:35:41 2eHse-34
3 Harmes Erwin Gonzales RT 0:36:14 1eH35-44
4 Kok Martijn de AV'56 0:36:29 3eHse-34
5 Peeman Maikel Flakkee 0:36:41 4eHse-34
6 Adan Erwin Dynamica 0:36:46 5eHse-34
7 Overgaauw Ronnie Dynamica 0:36:51 6eHse-34
8 Bouwman David PAC 0:36:59 7eHse-34
9 Quintelier Ben ac Lebbeke 0:38:00 2eH35-44
10 Wolfert Eric Flakkee 0:38:18 8eHse-34
11 Harinck Sergio Gonzales RT 0:38:40 1eJA 99/00
12 Balkenende Luuk Delft 0:38:45 9eHse-34
13 Weverberg Thommy van ac Lebbeke 0:39:19 3eH35-44
14 Njema Imed ac Lebbeke 0:41:06 4eH35-44
15 Verhage Arjo Dynamica 0:41:14 1eH45-54
16 Smet Glen ac Lebbeke 0:42:09 2eJA 99/00
17 Vos Wilko de AV'56 0:42:14 2eH45-54
18 Mourik Piet van Delta Sport 0:42:33 3eH45-54
19 Balkenende Peter AV'56 0:43:02 4eH45-54
20 Vries Martijn de Middelburg 0:43:18 5eH35-44
21 Verhaeghe Bart Kapelle 0:43:22 6eH35-44
22 Alphen Edwin van Dynamica 0:43:28 5eH45-54
23 Wieles Adriaan Scheldesport 0:43:32 6eH45-54
24 Nood Jeroen de Dynamica 0:43:36 7eH35-44
25 Woord Ruud Thor 0:43:36 1eH55-64
26 Campenhout Dannie van ac Lebbeke 0:43:47 8eH35-44
27 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 0:43:51 9eH35-44
28 Woestijne Rinus van de Dynamica 0:44:15 10eH35-44
29 Nooijer Bas de Gonzales RT 0:45:03 10eHse-34
30 Wouters Jaap Dynamica 0:45:14 11eHse-34
31 Huyvaert Pascal ac Lebbeke 0:45:38 7eH45-54
32 Broecke Francois v d Wielingen 0:45:48 8eH45-54
33 Broeke Rian van den Dynamica 0:46:03 2eH55-64
34 Vannieuwenhuyse Kris ac Lebbeke 0:46:11 9eH45-54
35 Vermeiren Philip ac Lebbeke 0:46:39 12eHse-34
36 Meeuwse Jan-Willem AV'56 0:46:45 3eH55-64
37 Smet Johan ac Lebbeke 0:47:11 10eH45-54
38 Zeeuw Alwin de Scheldesport 0:47:44 11eH45-54
39 Hysman Maarten ac Lebbeke 0:47:49 12eH45-54
40 Braem Glen ac Lebbeke 0:48:02 13eHse-34
41 Lous Henk Dynamica 0:48:07 4eH55-64
42 Moens Jan ac Lebbeke 0:48:13 13eH45-54
43 Dijk Arie van Flakkee 0:48:42 1eH65+
44 Swiers Jurjen Vlissingen 0:48:55 14eH45-54
45 Murre Walther Scheldesport 0:49:10 15eH45-54
46 Put Jos Vlissingen 0:49:17 16eH45-54
47 Platteeuw Albert Scheldesport 0:49:34 17eH45-54
48 Vanderheyden Nick ac Lebbeke 0:50:06 11eH35-44
49 Maat Harold de Scheldesport 0:50:13 18eH45-54
50 Heijden Kees van der Dynamica 0:50:17 19eH45-54
51 Zaman Jacques Scheldesport 0:50:29 5eH55-64
52 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 0:50:42 12eH35-44
53 Steenhart Martin Kapelle 0:51:07 20eH45-54
54 Ridderbos Ronald Middelburg 0:51:35 14eHse-34
55 Ovaa Piet Meliskerke 0:51:56 21eH45-54
56 Dellebeke Ron Dynamica 0:52:13 6eH55-64
57 Lous Andre Westkapelle 0:52:28 22eH45-54
58 Cornelisse Siem Dynamica 0:52:40 2eH65+
59 Vlieger Johan de Dynamica 0:53:12 7eH55-64
60 Schouten Stephan Vlissingen 0:53:23 15eHse-34
61 Grift Ramon vd Vlissingen 0:54:13 16eHse-34
62 Uytensprot Peter ac Lebbeke 0:54:24 23eH45-54
63 Guequierre John Dynamica 0:54:38 3eH65+
64 Louws Dave Dynamica 0:54:57 4eH65+
65 Beijer Piet Dynamica 0:55:04 5eH65+
66 Florie Jan-Willem Vlissingen 0:55:15 13eH35-44
67 Maranus Peter Pekelinge 0:55:59 24eH45-54
68 Lievense Hans Middelburg 0:56:22 25eH45-54
69 Dooms Johnny 0:56:55 8eH55-64
70 Hemert Stefan van 0:58:54 17eHse-34
71 Egeraat Leonard Spado 1:00:14 9eH55-64
72 Stijns Arthur Dynamica 1:00:17 6eH65+
73 Harinck Joos Koudekerke 1:07:13 18eHse-34
74 Simons Theo Dynamica 1:09:47 10eH55-64
1 Sanderse Monica Dynamica 0:43:49 1eV35-44
2 Overkamp Mirthe Dynamica 0:44:00 1eVse-34
3 Platteeuw Esther Scheldesport 0:44:11 2eVse-34
4 Saerens Stephanie ac Lebbeke 0:48:10 3eVse-34
5 Rijsbergen Florence van THOR 0:49:38 1eV45-54
6 Meijboom Durby Vlissingen 0:49:50 2eV35-44
7 Saerens Ilse ac Lebbeke 0:51:26 3eV35-44
8 Nooijer Kim de Brussel 0:52:44 4eVse-34
9 Gelok Els Dynamica 0:55:27 1eV55+
10 D'Hondt Katlijn ac Lebbeke 0:56:05 4eV35-44
11 Overveld Jeanine van Thor 0:56:30 2eV55+
12 Vries Jannie de Dynamica 0:56:45 3eV55+
13 Balkenende Christine AV'56 0:56:51 2eV45-54
14 Tempelaar Ineke Dynamica 0:59:14 4eV55+
15 Driessche Jolanda van RKHAV 0:59:56 3eV45-54
16 Smit Jacqueline Heinkenszand 1:01:44 4eV45-54
17 Willemse Ina 1:02:54 5eV45-54
18 Lievense Corina Middelburg 1:04:32 5eV35-44

 

Eindstand 

Hse-34 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Stitan Yunis 222 Delta Sport 226 220 220 207 241 241 250 15 1193 7
2 Kok Martijn de 308 AV'56 215 241 211 215 226 220 226 15 1143 7
3 Bouwman David 9 PAC 226 207 220 233 207 0 1093 5
4 Wolfert Eric 2 Flakkee 200 215 200 200 211 203 200 15 1044 7
starts 113
H35-44 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Harmes Erwin 247 Gonzales RT 220 241 250 250 250 233 5 1229 6
2 Bruijn Boris de 60 AV'56 186 188 197 215 211 0 997 5
3 Hamer Michael de 101 Scheldesport 174 197 180 186 207 197 5 972 6
4 Karelse Johan 306 AV'56 166 174 182 200 200 0 922 5
5 Slock Endy 88 Scheldesport 170 184 156 194 191 0 895 5
6 Verhaeg he Bart 37 Kapelle 156 161 158 188 172 174 5 858 6
7 Woestij ne Rinus van de 123 Dynamica 142 159 166 176 163 0 806 5
8 Stekete e Maurice 26 Middelburg 145 151 128 164 153 139 5 757 6
starts 107
H45-54 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Verhage Arjo 40 Dynamica 182 200 191 186 194 186 5 962 6
2 Mourik Piet van 22 Delta Sport 164 188 170 168 191 182 180 15 926 7
3 Vos Wilko de 34 AV'56 180 172 178 197 184 182 5 926 6
4 Wieles Adriaan 80 Scheldesport 155 174 154 157 182 174 170 15 872 7
5 Alphen Edwin van 13 Dynamica 160 182 164 162 172 0 840 5
6 Zeeuw Alwin de 99 Scheldesport 153 161 144 131 174 164 153 15 820 7
7 Broecke Francois v d 51 Wielingen 162 152 144 178 159 0 795 5
8 Maat Harold de 110 Scheldesport 141 152 133 101 163 155 142 15 768 7
9 Heijden Kees van der 23 Dynamica 139 144 124 103 161 151 141 15 751 7
10 Plattee uw Albert 73 Scheldesport 152 163 118 168 144 0 745 5
11 Murre Walther 240 Scheldesport 149 130 126 170 146 0 721 5
12 Lievens e Hans 340 Middelburg 126 134 105 54 151 133 123 15 682 7
13 Goethee r Rene 117 Wolphaartsdi 132 120 85 158 148 0 643 5
starts 184
H55-64 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Meeuwse Jan-Willem 25 AV'56 161 172 163 166 155 0 817 5
2 Lous Henk 29 Dynamica 147 159 135 116 172 154 150 15 797 7
3 Zaman Jacques 241 Scheldesport 148 155 136 106 166 156 140 15 780 7
4 Dellebe ke Ron 128 Dynamica 135 141 119 84 157 145 135 15 728 7
5 Dooms Johnny 404 148 128 160 159 122 0 717 5
6 Knibbel er Berry 109 Scheldesport 143 143 122 96 155 0 659 5
starts 88
H65+ Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Corneli sse Siem 249 Dynamica 137 142 162 150 133 0 724 5
2 Louws Dave 24 Dynamica 129 137 108 72 152 136 127 15 696 7
3 Guequie rre John 15 Dynamica 136 110 62 154 130 128 5 663 6
4 Beijer Piet 18 Dynamica 128 135 101 82 138 126 5 633 6
5 Stijns Arthur 31 Dynamica 131 98 44 149 127 119 5 629 6
starts 56
JA 99/0 0 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Harinck Sergio 230 Gonzales RT 194 211 197 207 197 0 1006 5
starts 6
Vse-34 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Reus Renate de 6 Dynamica 215 215 211 226 241 0 1108 5
starts 38
V35-44 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Sanders e Monica 4 Dynamica 233 233 226 241 241 250 250 15 1230 7
2 Meijboo m Durby 152 Vlissingen 207 211 203 200 220 215 5 1061 6
3 Lievens e Corina 341 Middelburg 182 186 166 154 203 194 180 15 960 7
starts 41
V45-54 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
starts 35
V55+ Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Vries Jannie de 157 Dynamica 191 191 180 182 220 211 194 15 1022 7
2 Flikwee rt Rian 21 Dynamica 200 197 174 215 207 0 993 5
3 Gelok Els 226 Dynamica 194 182 180 226 203 0 985 5
4 Tempela ar Ineke 311 Dynamica 188 174 207 197 188 0 954 5
starts 31
MA99/00 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
starts 5
JB01/02 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Zeeuw Nathan de 97 Scheldesport 241 241 233 226 250 233 215 15 1213 7
2 Tuil Niels van 393 AV'56 233 241 233 241 220 0 1168 5
starts 42
MB01/02 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Smits Veerle 984 AV'56 250 250 250 233 250 250 5 1255 6
2 Niemant sverdrie Amy 980 RKHAV 220 220 241 241 241 241 233 15 1212 7
3 Lelie Fien 966 RKHAV 226 233 226 233 250 226 5 1173 6
4 Sommeij er Lynn 987 Dynamica 215 226 233 220 226 211 5 1125 6
5 Bun Parel 976 Dynamica 211 215 226 215 220 207 5 1092 6
starts 39
Hkcr+JA Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Leng Paavo de 993 Dynamica 241 250 250 241 241 0 1223 5
2 Driessc he Matthijs van 996 RKHAV 226 226 226 241 226 0 1145 5
3 Acker Marc van 981 RKHAV 220 215 226 215 215 0 1091 5
4 Tielema n HenkJan 954 Flakkee 207 200 207 203 233 211 5 1066 6
5 Engels Anton 989 Dynamica 203 197 203 194 220 207 5 1035 6
6 Baar Pieter-Jan de 994 AV'56 200 194 197 197 215 203 203 15 1033 7
7 Wege Ivar van de 958 Scheldesport 191 191 200 200 226 0 1008 5
8 Versluy s Ronny 957 Wielingen 188 186 186 188 211 0 959 5
9 Schanck George 995 Wielingen 184 180 180 184 200 0 928 5
10 Bun Ronald 977 Middelburg 182 178 178 182 197 0 917 5
starts 106
Vkcr+MA Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Engels Anjolie 988 VZA 250 250 250 250 250 241 5 1255 6
2 Mourik Emma van 997 Delta Sport 233 220 233 241 241 241 5 1194 6
3 Jong Jolanda 't 973 Delta Sport 203 220 226 233 220 0 1102 5
4 Heppene r Mandy 969 Scheldesport 191 215 220 226 215 0 1067 5
5 Vloet Jane van der 960 RKHAV 188 197 203 203 207 211 5 1026 6
6 Harinck Angelique 965 Souburg 184 200 200 207 215 0 1006 5
7 Belle Mia van 970 Dynamica 176 186 191 184 200 200 200 15 992 7
8 Kleven Lenie van 990 AVVN Vlissin 180 194 194 203 211 0 982 5
9 Mol Marina 972 AV'56 178 191 197 197 203 0 966 5
starts 97
JC03/04 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Abdalla h Jamal 312 Scheldesport 250 250 250 250 250 250 5 1255 6
2 Maat Ralph de 111 Scheldesport 241 241 241 233 241 233 233 15 1212 7
3 Wieles Chris 69 Scheldesport 233 220 233 241 226 226 220 15 1174 7
4 Dikkenb erg Jesse van den 156 AV'56 226 226 220 226 233 215 5 1136 6
5 Zeeuw Tobias de 100 Scheldesport 220 233 226 211 220 211 215 15 1129 7
6 Os Martijn van 8 RKHAV 211 207 211 207 211 207 5 1052 6
7 Dobbela ar Jonathan 78 Scheldesport 207 215 203 203 203 0 1031 5
8 Bouwhui zen Dylan 225 RKHAV 203 197 207 197 200 211 5 1023 6
9 Vierber gen Mats 161 RKHAV 197 191 197 203 207 200 5 1009 6
10 Noordij k Bryan 91 Scheldesport 194 188 188 194 200 197 194 15 994 7
11 Oele Sven 32 AV'56 191 180 191 197 194 197 5 975 6
starts 92
MC03/04 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Acker Emma van 150 RKHAV 241 241 250 250 250 220 207 15 1247 7
2 Houtzag er Ruchama 258 Delta Sport 233 250 207 241 241 203 211 15 1191 7
3 Goudswa ard Ilse 253 Delta Sport 215 220 233 233 220 226 200 15 1147 7
4 Kapteij n Lisa 49 AV'56 226 241 211 233 207 197 5 1123 6
5 Leenhee r Fleur 257 Delta Sport 207 211 220 226 207 211 203 15 1090 7
6 Verbrug ge Mette 64 AV'56 226 226 226 215 194 0 1087 5
7 Baar Sanne de 35 AV'56 211 207 211 215 215 200 191 15 1074 7
8 Exter Eva den 314 RKHAV 220 215 220 211 197 0 1063 5
starts 68
JD05/06 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Verbrug ge Ipe 66 AV'56 233 241 250 250 241 0 1215 5
2 Maat Fabian de 112 Scheldesport 215 241 226 233 233 241 215 15 1189 7
3 Schuit Daan 236 Scheldesport 186 226 207 226 241 250 226 15 1184 7
4 Bouwhui zen Robin 224 RKHAV 197 233 233 220 226 226 211 15 1153 7
5 Pijnen Benjamin 108 Scheldesport 191 220 215 203 220 203 188 15 1076 7
6 Kabbedi jk Twan 386 Delta Sport 211 220 211 211 207 200 5 1065 6
7 Steenbl ok Koen 114 AV'56 203 200 215 207 220 0 1045 5
8 Koole Stijn 302 Dynamica 200 215 211 211 207 0 1044 5
9 Koopman Kasper 53 Dynamica 170 203 197 207 215 197 5 1024 6
10 Dobbela ar Lukas 77 Scheldesport 180 207 194 203 215 0 999 5
11 Vael Luca 36 Dynamica 182 200 188 200 197 194 5 984 6
12 Kapteij n Mart 48 AV'56 184 203 191 200 200 0 978 5
13 Broeksm a Silas 449 AV'56 191 188 188 191 194 0 952 5
14 Verschu ren Niels 84 Scheldesport 174 191 184 180 191 184 5 935 6
15 Dees Rody 28 AV'56 166 178 178 186 176 176 5 899 6
starts 138
MD05/06 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Graaf Amy de 151 AV'56 250 250 250 250 250 0 1250 5
2 Lorier Lisanne 42 Dynamica 215 241 241 241 241 241 5 1210 6
3 Keijmel Myrthe 71 Scheldesport 203 233 226 226 241 233 211 15 1174 7
4 Maranus Femke 52 Dynamica 226 250 233 233 220 220 5 1167 6
5 Kraker Yasmine de 124 Dynamica 194 226 211 197 226 226 233 15 1137 7
6 Vierber gen Kirsten 160 RKHAV 180 220 203 211 233 200 5 1072 6
7 Luijk Zoe van 45 AV'56 159 215 197 215 215 211 194 15 1068 7
8 Karelse Yara 127 AV'56 170 215 203 220 207 203 5 1053 6
9 Exter Ann den 228 RKHAV 166 211 188 188 211 188 5 991 6
10 Sluijs Femke van 12 AV'56 158 178 182 203 188 0 909 5
starts 119
Geen b onus meer voor pupillen
JpA2 07 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Joppe Zedie 118 Flakkee 241 250 241 250 241 241 0 1223 6
2 Engels Ivar 59 Dynamica 226 241 250 241 250 233 220 0 1215 7
3 Schlett erer Julius 129 Dynamica 233 233 233 250 250 0 1199 5
4 Wieles Viktor 70 Scheldesport 200 233 226 233 226 226 226 0 1144 7
5 Willems e Bram 216 Dynamica 197 220 220 220 215 0 1072 5
6 Oele Niels 33 AV'56 184 215 220 215 211 207 0 1068 6
7 Zandstr a Lucas 94 Scheldesport 191 220 215 215 203 207 203 0 1060 7
8 Lous Jochem 62 Dynamica 176 211 211 211 200 203 200 0 1036 7
starts 71
Geen b onus meer voor pupillen
JpA1 08 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Boogaar d Ezra 20 Dynamica 233 250 250 250 250 250 250 0 1250 7
2 Verbies t Kyano 86 Scheldesport 215 241 241 233 241 241 241 0 1205 7
3 Giele Midas 72 Scheldesport 203 233 226 220 226 226 226 0 1137 7
4 Beuns Jens 115 AV'56 200 211 203 215 233 233 215 0 1107 7
5 Noordij k Lyam 90 Scheldesport 194 220 211 211 215 220 211 0 1077 7
6 Jonge Dylano de 56 Nieuwdorp 174 203 200 211 207 0 995 5
starts 81
Geen b onus meer voor pupillen
MpA2 07 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Wibbeli nk Felien 10 Dynamica 250 250 250 250 250 250 250 0 1250 7
2 Geus Brigitte de 7 AV'56 220 233 241 241 233 0 1168 5
3 Hamer Benthe den 102 Scheldesport 211 241 226 233 233 226 226 0 1159 7
4 Steiger wald Myrthe 11 AV'56 215 233 220 226 220 211 0 1114 6
5 Goudswa ard Lieke 256 Delta Sport 191 215 215 220 220 233 220 0 1108 7
6 Crombee n Evita 132 RKHAV 184 211 203 215 215 215 215 0 1071 7
7 Peeters Demi 75 Scheldesport 186 220 207 211 207 211 200 0 1056 7
8 Luijk Tess van 46 AV'56 182 197 200 207 203 197 0 1004 6
starts 80
Geen b onus meer voor pupillen
MpA1 08 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Mol Elise 251 AV'56 215 250 241 250 226 250 226 0 1217 7
2 Pijnen Valerie 107 Scheldesport 233 241 233 241 233 233 220 0 1181 7
3 Wilhelm Nienke 242 Scheldesport 197 226 211 220 215 226 215 0 1102 7
4 Damme Marit van 95 Scheldesport 188 220 226 211 211 220 211 0 1088 7
5 Zahradn ik Iris 238 Scheldesport 207 233 203 215 220 0 1078 5
6 Dobbela ar Rebekka 76 Scheldesport 182 207 207 203 207 0 1006 5
starts 69
Geen b onus meer voor pupillen
JpB  09 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Bareman Daniel 239 Scheldesport 233 250 250 250 250 250 250 0 1250 7
2 Vegt Thijs van der 254 Delta Sport 203 241 233 233 226 226 0 1159 6
3 Boonman Jasper 348 Dynamica 241 233 211 226 233 0 1144 5
4 Duinker ke Pepijn 103 Scheldesport 200 233 215 226 220 215 0 1109 6
5 Berman Florian 313 AV'56 176 220 211 220 215 211 211 0 1077 7
starts 67
Geen b onus meer voor pupillen
JpC  10 + Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Luijk Daan van 47 AV'56 211 250 241 250 250 250 241 0 1241 7
2 Driedij k Aneirin 414 Dynamica 233 250 241 241 250 0 1215 5
3 Waesber ghe Michael van 143 RKHAV 200 241 226 226 233 207 233 0 1159 7
starts 54
Geen b onus meer voor pupillen
MpB  09 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Joppe Daphne 119 Flakkee 220 250 241 233 250 250 250 0 1241 7
2 Vloet Sabine van der 142 RKHAV 241 233 250 250 233 0 1207 5
3 Zandstr a Liselotte 93 Scheldesport 226 241 226 241 241 241 241 0 1205 7
4 Pijnen Victoria 106 Scheldesport 207 226 215 226 233 220 233 0 1138 7
5 Hommers Esmee 87 Scheldesport 200 207 211 226 207 0 1051 5
starts 49
Geen b onus meer voor pupillen
MpC  10 + Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo n tot w
1 Kraker Aimee de 125 Dynamica 241 250 241 250 250 250 250 0 1250 7
2 Lijs Nova de le 391 Wielingen 241 233 241 226 233 233 0 1181 6
3 Schuit Senna 237 Scheldesport 226 226 233 226 241 0 1152 5
4 Peeters Maida 74 Scheldesport 220 226 226 220 220 220 0 1112 6
starts 34
totaal 1910 sta rts