vr 25/05/18 - Kaasboerderij Schellach loop

Uitslag Kaasboerderij Schellach loop

Schellachloop 12 km
1 Walhout Adriaan Middelburg 787 0:43:04 1eHeer
2 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 765 0:44:57 2eHeer
3 Sparrentak Wim van St Laurens 761 0:44:59 3eHeer
4 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 760 0:46:37 4eHeer
5 Aafjes Joel Korgene 729 0:46:54 5eHeer
6 Verbeek Tom Kwadendamme 740 0:47:02 6eHeer
7 Blommaert Martijn Middelburg 798 0:47:24 7eHeer
8 Joziasse Bryan Koudekerke 771 0:49:58 8eHeer
9 Schienbein Jurg Leichtingen 799 0:50:08 9eHeer
10 Poppe Jesper Middelburg 784 0:51:10 10eHeer
11 Verhaagen Hans Goes 727 0:51:27 11eHeer
12 Garding Daniel Raarst 755 0:51:47 12eHeer
13 Woestijne Rinus v d Middelburg 753 0:51:51 13eHeer
14 Sommeijer Marcel Souburg 806 0:52:03 14eHeer
15 Baas Lion Dynamica 809 0:52:19 15eHeer
16 Lit Peter van Middelburg 752 0:52:40 16eHeer
17 Schaik Erwin van Middelburg 779 0:52:58 17eHeer
18 Verhage Bram Aagtekerke 788 0:53:34 18eHeer
19 Versluis Linda Gapinge 735 0:53:44 1eDame
20 Broeke Rian van den Vlissingen 781 0:53:51 19eHeer
21 Lefeber Valesca Middelburg 663 0:54:21 2eDame
22 Jong Eelke de Middelburg 800 0:54:31 20eHeer
23 Pruijsers Martin Middelburg 741 0:54:47 21eHeer
24 Bosse Adrie van den Oostkapelle 792 0:54:50 22eHeer
25 Dijkstra Seth Middelburg 807 0:55:04 23eHeer
26 Sparrentak Evelien St Laurens 744 0:55:07 3eDame
27 Jonge Guillaume de Souburg 795 0:55:16 24eHeer
28 Walhout Daniel Middelburg 808 0:55:45 25eHeer
29 Lewandowski Albert Schriesheim 757 0:56:59 26eHeer
30 Jager Jan de Wolphaartsdijk 664 0:57:02 27eHeer
31 Overweel John Middelburg 768 0:57:04 28eHeer
32 Cornelisse Jan Middelburg 743 0:57:08 29eHeer
33 Koppejan Lizo Arnemuiden 749 0:57:10 30eHeer
34 Bleijenbergh Michiel Middelburg 748 0:57:13 31eHeer
35 Allemekinders Mark Heinkenskinderen 732 0:57:16 32eHeer
36 Drijdijk Erik Middelburg 666 0:57:25 33eHeer
37 Cornelisse Siem Arnemuiden 777 0:57:27 34eHeer
38 Kok Patrick Vlissingen 754 0:57:29 35eHeer
39 Hogeweg Henny Oostkapelle 742 0:58:54 36eHeer
40 Alphen Edwin van Vlissingen 770 0:58:57 37eHeer
41 Steijn Bianca Kwadendamme 734 0:59:00 4eDame
42 Lievense Corina Middelburg 790 0:59:04 5eDame
43 Schipper Cor Middelburg 731 0:59:06 38eHeer
44 Broek Sandra v d St Laurens 745 0:59:09 6eDame
45 Dooms Johnny Terneuzen 758 0:59:29 39eHeer
46 Huiszoon Willem Middelburg 804 0:59:45 40eHeer
47 Hercules Ronald van Serooskerke 801 0:59:47 41eHeer
48 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp 780 0:59:59 42eHeer
49 Lous Andre Westkapelle 746 1:00:18 43eHeer
50 Oosterbaan Saskia Vlissingen 728 1:00:37 7eDame
51 Davidse Andre Middelburg 730 1:00:50 44eHeer
52 Belle Bart van Vlissingen 783 1:00:59 45eHeer
53 Rotte Peter Middelburg 778 1:01:03 46eHeer
54 Peer Jurgen Souburg 785 1:01:35 47eHeer
55 Hendrikse Nanda Middelburg 773 1:01:48 8eDame
56 Toornstra Karin Middelburg 797 1:02:06 9eDame
57 Joziasse Enrico Middelburg 762 1:02:29 48eHeer
58 Verhulst Petra Westkapelle 774 1:02:38 10eDame
59 Geschiere Suzanne Middelburg 803 1:03:04 11eDame
60 Dingemanse Wim Grijpskerke 791 1:03:07 49eHeer
61 Mesu Remi Middelburg 775 1:03:34 50eHeer
62 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 796 1:04:41 51eHeer
63 Bommelje Andre Serooskerke 776 1:04:56 52eHeer
64 Besuijen Jan Middelburg 751 1:05:18 53eHeer
65 Caspel Jon van Vlissingen 782 1:05:23 54eHeer
66 Borrendam Frits van Middelburg 759 1:05:38 55eHeer
67 Spaans Ellie Goes 769 1:06:44 12eDame
68 Kalsbeek Maarten van Middelburg 802 1:06:52 56eHeer
69 Vernooij Jessica Middelburg 665 1:07:29 13eDame
70 Schakel Liesbeth Middelburg 750 1:08:13 14eDame
71 Castel Peter Goes 733 1:08:15 57eHeer
72 Mol Marina s-H Abtskerke 763 1:09:01 15eDame
73 Franse Patty Kwadendamme 736 1:09:08 16eDame
74 Groes Katja de Vrouwenpolder 805 1:14:07 17eDame
75 Simons Theo Middelburg 772 1:14:14 58eHeer
76 Westmaas Niels Goes 738 1:16:08 59eHeer
77 Westmaas Linda Goes 737 1:16:11 18eDame
78 Westmaas Pien Goes 667 1:16:15 19eDame
79 Heukelom George Niewerkerk 726 1:16:18 60eHeer
80 Baat Remy s-H Hendrikse 739 1:16:21 61eHeer
Schellachloop 8 km
1 Harinck Sergio s-Hertogenbosch 495 0:27:53 1eHeer
2 Roelse Jan-Willem Middelburg 466 0:28:52 2eHeer
3 Boogaard Wilco Middelburg 460 0:29:46 3eHeer
4 Korte Willem de Aagtekerke 512 0:30:10 4eHeer
5 Hoogesteger Olof Vlissingen 498 0:30:48 5eHeer
6 Hollander Stefan den Meliskerke 468 0:31:13 6eHeer
7 Jagt Yanis van der Vlissingen 482 0:32:04 7eHeer
8 Stangenberg Armin Schriesheim 756 0:32:10 8eHeer
9 Elstgeest Gijsbert s-Heerenhoek 478 0:33:21 9eHeer
10 Koops Thijs Souburg 526 0:33:33 10eHeer
11 Molendijk Jan Krabbendijke 487 0:33:54 11eHeer
12 Beelen Huub Goes 505 0:36:03 12eHeer
13 Elsackre Suzanne van Middelburg 513 0:36:11 1eDame
14 Louwerse Rene Vlissingen 532 0:36:19 13eHeer
15 Karstanje Albert Middelburg 488 0:36:21 14eHeer
16 Meijboom Durby Vlissingen 494 0:36:23 2eDame
17 Dellebeke Ron Souburg 475 0:36:26 15eHeer
18 Smits Jack Souburg 510 0:36:34 16eHeer
19 Kleinjan Lydia Goes 516 0:36:54 3eDame
20 Kleinjan Jaco Goes 515 0:36:57 17eHeer
21 Rommers Marc Vlissingen 502 0:37:02 18eHeer
22 Vries Koen de Vlissingen 518 0:37:55 19eHeer
23 Lange Sander nde Middelburg 530 0:38:50 20eHeer
24 Ars Maroeska Goes 463 0:38:58 4eDame
25 Davidse Rens Middelburg 499 0:39:01 21eHeer
26 Davidse Ko Oostkapelle 489 0:39:38 22eHeer
27 Dekker Johan Middelburg 537 0:39:49 23eHeer
28 Vries Jannie de Vlissingen 493 0:39:52 5eDame
29 Pooter Louisse de Middelburg 461 0:40:14 6eDame
30 Wondergem Tono Westkapelle 536 0:40:26 24eHeer
31 Joose Leon Middelburg 534 0:40:29 25eHeer
32 Blokpoel Henrike Souburg 474 0:40:46 7eDame
33 Lomwel Corne van Souburg 503 0:40:49 26eHeer
34 Joosse Hans Middelburg 501 0:41:03 27eHeer
35 Verstelle Debbie Goes 458 0:41:05 8eDame
36 Eenennaam Bram van Nw St Joosland 504 0:41:08 28eHeer
37 Visser Nathalie de Grijpskerke 446 0:41:18 9eDame
38 Haazebroek Sandra Souburg 514 0:41:46 10eDame
39 Schacht Corry de Wijvenclub 508 0:41:51 29eHeer
40 Antwerpen Chris van Goes 520 0:41:58 30eHeer
41 Kuzee Kees Middelburg 467 0:42:02 31eHeer
42 Hartog Dylan den Middelburg 507 0:42:07 32eHeer
43 Elstgeest Debby s-Heerenhoek 477 0:42:10 11eDame
44 Alphen Angela van Vlissingen 136 0:42:28 12eDame
45 Verschuure Janneke Kruiningen 492 0:42:43 13eDame
46 Aarden Dick Vlissingen 524 0:43:20 33eHeer
47 Tempelaar Ineke Vlissingen 465 0:43:24 14eDame
48 Dellaert Astrid Middelburg 531 0:43:26 15eDame
49 Poppe Melissa Grijpskerke 533 0:43:28 16eDame
50 Deurloo Huib Middelburg 794 0:43:31 34eHeer
51 Polderman Carlijn Middelburg 444 0:43:44 17eDame
52 Koops Edwin Souburg 527 0:43:47 35eHeer
53 Tramper Monika Middelburg 456 0:43:51 18eDame
54 Koole Evelien Middelburg 469 0:43:54 19eDame
55 Latuheru Middelburg 457 0:43:57 20eDame
56 Schoe Edwin Middelburg 793 0:43:59 36eHeer
57 Schoe Linda Utrecht 523 0:44:03 21eDame
58 Heij Wilko Middelburg 509 0:44:05 37eHeer
59 Kunst Sanne Serooskerke 455 0:44:17 22eDame
60 Kwakkelaar Miranda Middelburg 453 0:44:30 23eDame
61 Luitwieler Jacob Dynamica 450 0:44:43 38eHeer
62 Leijnse Ruben Middelburg 539 0:44:52 39eHeer
63 Kuijpers Ilse Middelburg 538 0:44:55 24eDame
64 Hensar Nicolie Koudekerke 529 0:45:02 25eDame
65 Davidse Harry Seroosskerke 522 0:45:06 40eHeer
66 Groote Ilona de Souburg 459 0:45:37 26eDame
67 Dissen Miriam Middelburg 462 0:45:40 27eDame
68 Gorkom Buddy van Souburg 470 0:45:42 41eHeer
69 Boogert Wim Middelburg 485 0:45:46 42eHeer
70 Dijkstra Elze Middelburg 473 0:46:00 28eDame
71 Baas Jacqueline Souburg 472 0:46:03 29eDame
72 Franse Jan Middelburg 480 0:46:08 43eHeer
73 Westeinde Danny v't Goes 519 0:46:11 44eHeer
74 Wassink Sjoerd Vlissingen 449 0:46:16 45eHeer
75 Gelok Els Vlissingen 448 0:46:18 30eDame
76 Kleingeld Lena Vlissingen 491 0:46:21 31eDame
77 Gruiter Jacco v d Arnemuiden 464 0:46:32 32eDame
78 Breijer Natasja Serooskerke 497 0:46:34 33eDame
79 Steketee Inge Souburg 511 0:46:39 34eDame
80 Visser Jacolien Middelburg 517 0:46:42 35eDame
81 Francke Kees Grijpkerke 525 0:46:51 46eHeer
82 Boogert Regine Middelburg 483 0:46:57 36eDame
83 Baas Annelies Koudekerke 500 0:46:59 37eDame
84 Crielaard Hans Souburg 490 0:47:06 47eHeer
85 Stevels Jeltina Middelburg 506 0:47:20 38eDame
86 Tijhuis Ton Vlissingen 528 0:47:55 48eHeer
87 Haveren Jolanda van Souburg 476 0:48:03 39eDame
88 Sluijs Hans van Middelburg 481 0:48:06 49eHeer
89 Kok Liesbeth Vlissingen 471 0:48:38 40eDame
90 Kouwer Wilza Gapinge 535 0:49:03 41eDame
91 Hondt Andre de Souburg 447 0:49:13 50eHeer
92 Joziasse Krista Middelburg 486 0:49:54 42eDame
93 Ouwerkerk Anita van Middelburg 452 0:50:05 43eDame
94 Jongepier Marja Nw St Joosland 521 0:55:01 44eDame
95 Dommelen Ilse van Biggekerke 451 0:55:49 45eDame
Schellachloop 4 km
1 Verstraate Wouter Westkapelle 148 0:14:13 1eHeer
2 Geerste Ronald Serooskerke 157 0:14:38 2eHeer
3 Vries Martijn de Middelburg 122 0:14:52 3eHeer
4 Boutens Ruben Middelburg 128 0:14:59 4eHeer
5 Aafjes Jonah Kortgene 154 0:15:25 5eHeer
6 Gertman Amber Roosendaal 146 0:15:35 1eDame
7 Meijers Andre Hoedekenskerke 150 0:16:04 6eHeer
8 Smit Rick de Goes 103 0:16:06 7eHeer
9 Elstgeest Youri s-Heerenhoek 125 0:16:46 8eHeer
10 Koole Stijn Zoutelande 147 0:17:15 9eHeer
11 Poortvliet Sico Middelburg 139 0:17:51 10eHeer
12 Vermaat Michael Souburg 137 0:17:53 11eHeer
13 Verhage Annemiek Middelburg 442 0:18:02 2eDame
14 Janse Dennis Middelburg 133 0:18:36 12eHeer
15 Buijze Jeffrey Middelburg 112 0:18:51 13eHeer
16 Davidse Lisa Middelburg 140 0:18:53 3eDame
17 Jonghe Jo de Oudenaarde 109 0:19:43 14eHeer
18 Westerhout Hanneke Middelburg 113 0:19:45 4eDame
19 Rijkeboer Johan Middelburg 134 0:19:51 15eHeer
20 Lievense Carmen Middelburg 119 0:19:59 5eDame
21 Lievense Hans Middelburg 121 0:20:04 16eHeer
22 Lievense Renate Middelburg 120 0:20:06 6eDame
23 Elstgeest Lotte s-Heerenhoek 126 0:20:20 7eDame
24 Luijk Aart van Middelburg 129 0:20:27 17eHeer
25 Jonge Dylano de Nieuwdorp 127 0:20:42 18eHeer
26 Duijn Arjan van Kortgene 155 0:21:09 19eHeer
27 Kuzee Dita Middelburg 118 0:21:18 8eDame
28 Baak Miriam Souburg 106 0:21:41 9eDame
29 Ridder Laura de Middelburg 135 0:21:44 10eDame
30 Vermare Alex Kapelle 114 0:22:07 20eHeer
31 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 131 0:22:09 11eDame
32 Velde Daysy v d Oostburg 156 0:22:23 12eDame
33 Knaap Bas Vlissingen 124 0:22:48 21eHeer
34 Breijer Myrthe Serooskerke 138 0:22:50 13eDame
35 Mol Elise s-H Abtskerke 143 0:22:54 14eDame
36 Buth Marc Middelburg 496 0:22:59 22eHeer
37 Latuheru Martine Vlissingen 111 0:23:03 15eDame
38 Aerts Sarijke Middelburg 144 0:23:29 16eDame
39 Assink Cindy Middelburg 123 0:23:31 17eDame
40 Gruiter Wilma v d Arnemuiden 116 0:23:35 18eDame
41 Davidse Simone Oostkapelle 132 0:23:48 19eDame
42 Boutens Annelien Middelburg 130 0:24:02 20eDame
43 Belle Mia van Vlissingen 110 0:24:06 21eDame
44 Pijnenburg Petrie Veere 105 0:24:15 22eDame
45 Paulusse Annemiek Souburg 115 0:24:26 23eDame
46 Kolijn Jolanda Souburg 141 0:24:28 24eDame
47 Rijke Bianca de Lewedorp 101 0:24:51 25eDame
48 Polderman Ellen Middelburg 142 0:25:40 23eHeer
49 Maljaars Danielle Oostkapelle 160 0:25:42 26eDame
50 Coomans Esther Amsterdam 159 0:25:44 27eDame
51 Dingemanse Helle Zoutelande 153 0:26:51 28eDame
52 Dingemanse Marco Zoutelande 151 0:26:53 24eHeer
53 Dingemanse Kristel Zoutelande 152 0:26:56 29eDame
54 Dingemanse Leo Vlissingen 149 0:26:59 25eHeer
55 Blom Diana Oostkapelle 158 0:27:02 30eDame
56 Barselaar Ruud v d Middelburg 117 0:27:05 26eHeer
57 Peters Natasja Vlissingen 102 0:27:08 31eDame
58 Janse Lizanna Souburg 107 0:27:10 32eDame
59 Janse Corina Souburg 108 0:27:13 33eDame
60 Molen Marcelina v d Wijvenclub 145 0:27:20 34eDame
61 Palm Marjolein v d Wijvenclub 100 0:27:22 35eDame