vr 20/04/18 - Oranjemuidenloop

Uitslag Oranjemuidenloop

Oranjemuidenloop 9,6 km
1 Willeboordse Floris Middelburg 975 0:29:35 1eM10
2 Roelse Jan-Willem Goes 999 0:32:58 2eM10
3 Verhage Arjo Aagtekerke 977 0:33:32 3eM10
4 Aafjes Joel Kortgene 956 0:33:36 4eM10
5 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 949 0:34:09 5eM10
6 Boon Jonathan Souburg 946 0:34:25 6eM10
7 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 976 0:34:40 7eM10
8 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 951 0:34:42 8eM10
9 Beijer Jesse Middelburg 967 0:35:15 9eM10
10 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 970 0:35:19 10eM10
11 Kreeke Carolien v d Serooskerke 962 0:35:22 1eD10
12 Meide Jeroen van der Vlissingen 994 0:35:26 11eM10
13 Boutens Ruben Middelburg 944 0:36:01 12eM10
14 Kok Erik Arnemuiden 984 0:36:05 13eM10
15 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 966 0:36:39 14eM10
16 Schroevers Robert Arnemuiden 942 0:37:30 15eM10
17 Ridder Cor de Arnemuiden 963 0:37:36 16eM10
18 Kalkman Luciano Kortgene 957 0:37:38 17eM10
19 Poppe Jesper Middelburg 980 0:37:46 18eM10
20 Marteijn Klaas Arnemuiden 992 0:37:49 19eM10
21 Versluis Linda Gapinge 986 0:38:17 2eD10
22 Vaardegem Jan van Westkapelle 998 0:38:36 20eM10
23 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 996 0:38:53 21eM10
24 Belzen Niek van Arnemuiden 968 0:39:26 22eM10
25 Aartsen Arthur van Middelburg 955 0:39:30 23eM10
26 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen 974 0:39:41 24eM10
27 Smits Jack Souburg 973 0:39:45 25eM10
28 Lefeber Valesca Middelburg 947 0:39:49 3eD10
29 Put Jos Vlissingen 961 0:39:52 26eM10
30 Jonge Guillaume de Souburg 960 0:40:11 27eM10
31 Karstanje Albert Middelburg 981 0:40:57 28eM10
32 Cornelisse Siem Arnemuiden 971 0:41:13 29eM10
33 Hofmeester Mascha B o Zoom 952 0:41:20 4eD10
34 Kleinjan Lydia Goes 959 0:41:22 5eD10
35 Vader Sander Arnemuiden 991 0:41:46 30eM10
36 Bleijenberg Michiel Middelburg 953 0:42:35 31eM10
37 Dellebeke Ron Souburg 979 0:42:45 32eM10
38 Beek John van Arnemuiden 941 0:43:17 33eM10
39 Lomwel Corne van Souburg 965 0:44:33 34eM10
40 Verhulst Petra Westkapelle 969 0:44:42 6eD10
41 Besuijen Marije Middelburg 985 0:44:50 7eD10
42 Eenennaam Bram van Nw St Joosland 964 0:45:55 35eM10
43 Snoek Leonard Arnemuiden 948 0:46:40 36eM10
44 Hemert Stefan van Middelburg 958 0:47:14 8eD10
45 Luijk Aart van Middelburg 990 0:47:33 37eM10
46 Troije Henk de Arnemuiden 993 0:47:49 38eM10
47 Danschutter Hanneke Middelburg 972 0:47:58 9eD10
48 Anders Harry Arnemuiden 995 0:48:37 39eM10
49 Gruiter Jacco van de Arnemuiden 989 0:48:54 40eM10
50 Koster Huub Arnemuiden 943 0:49:54 41eM10
51 Haveren Jolanda van Souburg 954 0:50:30 10eD10
52 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 945 0:50:35 11eD10
53 Meulmeester Arnold Arnemuiden 950 0:50:41 42eM10
54 Merison Ed Biggekerke 997 0:52:26 43eM10
Oranjemuidenloop 4,6 km
1 Vries Martijn de Middelburg 30 0:16:52 1eH5
2 Aafjes Jonah Kortgene 27 0:17:28 2eH5
3 Engels Nicky Arnemuiden 23 0:17:34 3eH5
4 Marijs Jozias Arnemuiden 34 0:18:32 4eH5
5 Slabbekoorn Nathalie Kapelle 33 0:18:34 1eD5
6 Eslacker Suzanne van Middelburg 11 0:19:06 2eD5
7 Voorde Pascal van de Middelburg 14 0:19:16 5eH5
8 Meulmeester Ruben Arnemuiden 9 0:19:35 6eH5
9 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 18 0:19:41 7eH5
10 Poortvliet Sico Middelburg 8 0:19:44 8eH5
11 Kolijn Frans Souburg 17 0:19:46 9eH5
12 Kroo Mariska de Nw St Joosland 978 0:20:11 3eD5
13 Vermaat Michael Souburg 15 0:20:35 10eH5
14 Mairie Mathias Vlissingen 3 0:21:24 11eH5
15 Wisse Thom Vlissingen 21 0:21:26 12eH5
16 Moerland Renate Arnemuiden 2 0:21:35 4eD5
17 Gijsbertsen Jasper Middelburg 19 0:21:43 13eH5
18 Vos Leanne de Arnemuiden 10 0:22:18 5eD5
19 Noordermeer Colin Arnemuiden 20 0:22:22 14eH5
20 Mesu Remi Middelburg 7 0:22:28 15eH5
21 Marijs Nathalie Arnemuiden 4 0:22:49 6eD5
22 Kloet Mirjam Arnemuiden 12 0:22:55 7eD5
23 Gueqierre John Middelburg 13 0:22:57 16eH5
24 Duijn Arjan v Kortgene 26 0:23:27 17eH5
25 Kolijn Jolanda Souburg 16 0:23:40 8eD5
26 Velde Daisy v d Oostburg 28 0:25:45 9eD5
27 Gruiter Wilma van de Arnemuiden 988 0:26:59 10eD5
28 Marijs Danielle Arnemuiden 25 0:27:02 11eD5
29 Mannee Laila Middelburg 1 0:27:39 12eD5
30 Huibregte Adrie Westkapelle 29 0:27:52 18eH5
31 Vlieger Heleen de Vlissingen 24 0:28:40 13eD5
32 Zorg Ciska Arnemuiden 32 0:30:01 14eD5
33 Schuit Gre Arnemuiden 31 0:30:48 15eD5
34 Barselaar Ruud v d Middelburg 22 0:32:08 19eH5
Oranjemuidenloop 2.5 km
1 Koole Stijn Zoutelande 529 0:09:04 1eJongen
2 Marteijn Juah Arnemuiden 540 0:09:17 2eJongen
3 Meulmeester Luuk Arnemuiden 522 0:09:20 3eJongen
4 Voorde Kyra van de Middelburg 530 0:09:22 1eMeisje
5 Kamp Indah Arnemuiden 543 0:09:26 4eJongen
6 Veer Jesse van der Vrouwenpolder 521 0:09:29 5eJongen
7 Belzen Jayden van Arnemuiden 527 0:09:31 6eJongen
8 Hage Corstian Arnemuiden 504 0:09:51 7eJongen
9 Schroevers Xander Arnemuiden 550 0:09:53 8eJongen
10 Masius Jaro Arnemuiden 560 0:09:55 9eJongen
11 Vos Ilona de Arnemuiden 523 0:09:59 2eMeisje
12 Marteijn Gijs Arnemuiden 538 0:10:07 10eJongen
13 Joosse Weshley Arnemuiden 500 0:10:09 11eJongen
14 Nieuwdorp Julian Arnemuiden 553 0:10:11 12eJongen
15 Moerdijk Kai Arnemuiden 510 0:10:14 13eJongen
16 Boonman Anouk Nieuwdorp 544 0:10:18 3eMeisje
17 Inuek Ayleen Arnemuiden 549 0:10:24 4eMeisje
18 Nooijer Mbali Arnemuiden 532 0:10:26 5eMeisje
19 Kloet Simone Arnemuiden 526 0:10:29 6eMeisje
20 Schoe Jelang Arnemuiden 546 0:10:34 14eJongen
21 Tramper Sem Arnemuiden 556 0:10:38 15eJongen
22 Heide Jayden van de Arnemuiden 509 0:10:40 16eJongen
23 Meide Micha van der Vlissingen 508 0:10:47 17eJongen
24 Barselaar Coline v d Middelburg 539 0:11:06 7eMeisje
25 Nieuwdorp Sophie Arnemuiden 554 0:11:12 8eMeisje
26 Minnaar Elze Arnemuiden 534 0:11:18 9eMeisje
27 Kas Eline Arnemuiden 558 0:11:27 10eMeisje
28 Schrijver Sanne Arnemuiden 537 0:11:29 11eMeisje
29 Aalberts Merel Arnemuiden 551 0:11:32 12eMeisje
30 Kok Sven Arnemuiden 559 0:11:33 18eJongen
31 Kas Lennart Arnemuiden 557 0:11:36 19eJongen
32 Kolijn Aloys Souburg 531 0:11:42 20eJongen
33 Schrijver Aron Arnemuiden 536 0:11:44 21eJongen
34 Tjarks Anthonie Arnemuiden 541 0:11:47 22eJongen
35 Ridder Perry de Arnemuiden 516 0:11:50 23eJongen
36 Tjarks Corjan Arnemuiden 542 0:11:52 24eJongen
37 Noordermeer Liza Arnemuiden 535 0:11:56 13eMeisje
38 Pleijte Matthias Arnemuiden 525 0:12:15 25eJongen
39 Schroevers Koert Hoogaars 57 548 0:12:27 26eJongen
40 Belzen Janthijs Arnemuiden 519 0:12:44 27eJongen
41 Boonman Jasper Nieuwdorp 545 0:12:49 28eJongen
42 Belzen Pieter van Arnemuiden 520 0:12:51 29eJongen
43 Leerdam Aidan Arnemuiden 515 0:12:55 30eJongen
44 Hajee Casper Arnemuiden 501 0:12:58 31eJongen
45 Belzen Olga van Arnemuiden 528 0:13:12 14eMeisje
46 Meulmeester Britt Arnemuiden 502 0:13:34 15eMeisje
47 Schoe Justin Arnemuiden 547 0:13:39 32eJongen
48 Hage Joas Arnemuiden 503 0:14:05 33eJongen
49 Minnaard Anna Arnemuiden 533 0:14:13 16eMeisje
50 Siereveld Maleika Arnemuiden 506 0:14:23 17eMeisje
51 Nieuwenhuyzen Kiana Arnemuiden 552 0:16:17 18eMeisje

Bijlagen