vr 15/06/18 - Lepraloop

Uitslag Lepraloop

Lepraloop 10 km
1 Boogaard Wilco Middelburg 698 0:39:05 1eH10k
2 Poppe Jesper Middelburg 690 0:40:32 2eH10k
3 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 675 0:40:55 3eH10k
4 Kok Erik Arnemuiden 696 0:41:03 4eH10k
5 Alphen Edwin van Vlissingen 723 0:41:07 5eH10k
6 Woestijne Rinus vd Middelburg 725 0:41:14 6eH10k
7 Kreeke Carolien vd Serooskerke 677 0:41:23 1eD10k
8 Leeuw Vincent de Souburg 662 0:43:13 7eH10k
9 Engels Anton Middelburg 678 0:43:16 8eH10k
10 Brande Marnix vd Terneuzen 668 0:43:31 9eH10k
11 Dekker Menno den Terneuzen 707 0:43:34 10eH10k
12 Paulusse Nick 689 0:44:04 11eH10k
13 Janse Leo Middelburg 661 0:45:04 12eH10k
14 Erwich Dylan Capelle ad Yssel 721 0:45:13 13eH10k
15 Jong Eelke de Middelburg 720 0:45:15 14eH10k
16 Bosse Adrie van den Oostkapelle 693 0:45:36 15eH10k
17 Walhout Daniel Veere 714 0:45:50 16eH10k
18 Munnik Pieter de B Haamstede 705 0:45:53 17eH10k
19 Carol Robert Middelburg 711 0:46:11 18eH10k
20 Put Jos Vlissingen 665 0:46:28 19eH10k
21 Dijkstra Seth Middelburg 724 0:46:35 20eH10k
22 Goedhart Erik Middelburg 692 0:47:11 21eH10k
23 Jonge Guillaume de Souburg 719 0:47:22 22eH10k
24 Strating Henny Kamperland 688 0:47:57 2eD10k
25 Spaans Gerrit Goes 669 0:48:41 23eH10k
26 Gijzel Antoine Wemeldinge 663 0:48:47 24eH10k
27 Hogeweg Jan Oostkapelle 706 0:48:57 25eH10k
28 Gelok Els Vlissingen 715 0:50:03 3eD10k
29 Feleus Stefan Westkapelle 717 0:50:26 26eH10k
30 Belzen Adrie van Westkapelle 691 0:50:38 27eH10k
31 Bouterse Mark Kapelle 673 0:50:42 28eH10k
32 Belzen Tanita van Kamperland 695 0:51:09 4eD10k
33 Davidse Ko Oostkapelle 700 0:51:17 29eH10k
34 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 702 0:51:25 30eH10k
35 Guequierre John Middelburg 718 0:51:47 31eH10k
36 Mesu Remi Middelburg 679 0:51:53 32eH10k
37 Joziasse Enrico Middelburg 699 0:51:56 33eH10k
38 Lomwel Corne Souburg 666 0:51:59 34eH10k
39 Verhulst Petra Westkapelle 686 0:52:22 5eD10k
40 Dooms Johnny Terneuzen 671 0:52:31 35eH10k
41 Geschiere Suzanne St Laurens 657 0:52:36 6eD10k
42 Schinkel Edwin Souburg 664 0:52:39 36eH10k
43 Klaassen Renate Souburg 703 0:52:41 7eD10k
44 Eenennaam Bram van Nw St Joosland 667 0:53:13 37eH10k
45 Pooter Louise de Middelburg 722 0:53:33 8eD10k
46 Hermans Emma Middelburg 660 0:53:50 9eD10k
47 Overweel John Middelburg 676 0:53:52 38eH10k
48 Maljaars Johnny Oostkapelle 656 0:54:00 39eH10k
49 Capello Evelien 694 0:54:17 10eD10k
50 Blokpoel Henrike Souburg 697 0:54:29 11eD10k
51 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 710 0:54:37 40eH10k
52 Spaans Ellie Goes 687 0:55:21 12eD10k
53 Stee Jos van s-Gravenpolder 672 0:55:23 41eH10k
54 Fuertes Julia Middelburg 680 0:55:37 13eD10k
55 Marin Eduardo 709 0:55:39 42eH10k
56 Jongepier Imo Nw St Joosland 670 0:55:46 43eH10k
57 Beijer Piet Middelburg 683 0:56:09 44eH10k
58 Gruiter Jacco vd Arnemuiden 716 1:04:50 45eH10k
59 Nijsse Gisela O Sabbinge 712 1:09:17 14eD10k
60 Nijsse Rene O Sabbinge 713 1:09:19 46eH10k
Lepraloop 5 km
1 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 322 0:19:50 1eH5km
2 Grootjans Marijn Westkapelle 276 0:20:28 2eH5km
3 Wisse Pieter Biggekerke 323 0:21:10 3eH5km
4 Drijdijk Erik Middelburg 321 0:21:19 4eH5km
5 Noorden Bart van Yerseke 659 0:21:27 5eH5km
6 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 293 0:21:42 6eH5km
7 Karstanje Albert Middelburg 296 0:22:20 7eH5km
8 Sinke Natalie Vlissingen 282 0:23:31 1eD5km
9 Joosse Hans Middelburg 294 0:25:23 8eH5km
10 Janse Dennis Souburg 277 0:25:26 9eH5km
11 Alphen Angela van Vlissingen 286 0:26:17 2eD5km
12 Dekker Jaap Veere 300 0:27:50 10eH5km
13 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 287 0:27:54 3eD5km
14 Vermare Alex Kapelle 290 0:28:03 11eH5km
15 Boogert Regine Middelburg 298 0:28:43 4eD5km
16 Boutens Annelien Middelburg 288 0:28:55 5eD5km
17 Francke Kees Grijpskerke 320 0:28:58 12eH5km
18 Franse Anke Vlissingen 284 0:29:07 6eD5km
19 Joziasse Krista Middelburg 299 0:29:25 7eD5km
20 Dekker Karin den Terneuzen 289 0:29:29 8eD5km
21 Dooms Jacky Sluiskil 324 0:29:42 13eH5km
22 Klap Denise Serooskerke 297 0:29:48 9eD5km
23 Gruiter Wilma vd Arnemuiden 283 0:31:59 10eD5km
24 Grootenboer Robert 302 0:32:02 14eH5km
25 Belle Mia van Vlissingen 281 0:32:22 11eD5km
26 Janse Marco Souburg 278 0:32:25 15eH5km
27 Paulusse Annemiek 292 0:32:29 12eD5km
28 Eenennaam Nick van Nw St Joosland 325 0:32:33 16eH5km
29 Wisse Peter Middelburg 295 0:32:35 17eH5km
30 Bree Mariska de Middelburg 658 0:32:39 13eD5km
31 Corbijn Nico Barendrecht 319 0:33:23 18eH5km
32 Corbijn Laura Barendrecht 318 0:33:25 14eD5km
33 Janse Corina Souburg 279 0:33:32 15eD5km
34 SchneijdenbergKristi Souburg 285 0:33:36 16eD5km
35 Janse  Lizanna Souburg 280 0:33:39 17eD5km