wo 4/07/18 - Zomer Stratenloopcircuit 2018

Uitslag Zomer Stratenloopcircuit 2018

Eindstand 

Stratenloopcircuit mannen 2018
naam vereniging stn zou yer wkp bhs vli ptn
1 Harmes Erwin Gonzalez RT 2 499 498 498 500 498 1995 01e H35/44
2 Kok Martijn de AV'56 67 497 496 496 495 1984 02e H35/44
3 Versluis Joeri Dynamica 34 495 492 493 497 494 1979 01e H20/34
4 Nieuwenhuyze Laurent AV'56 22 494 490 496 491 1971 02e H20/34
5 Boone Jozias AV'56 54 492 490 491 495 488 1968 03e H35/44
6 Vos Wilko de AV'56 48 487 487 486 492 482 1952 01e H55/64
7 Beije Arjan DeltaSport 74 477 487 493 484 1941 01e H45/54
8 Veen Rob van 't AV'56 70 481 485 483 490 477 1939 04e H35/44
9 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 55 479 482 483 475 1919 03e H20/34
10 Verbeek Tom AV'56 17 473 460 480 487 473 1913 05e H35/44
11 Poppe Jesper Middelburg 41 475 474 479 484 471 1912 04e H20/34
12 Hoosemans Martijn Dynamica 33 469 476 478 486 467 1909 06e H35/44
13 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 19 466 464 473 480 454 1883 05e H20/34
14 Joziasse Aart Gonzalez RT 50 455 462 476 478 466 1882 02e H45/54
15 Alphen Edwin van Dynamica 43 465 470 481 464 1880 03e H45/54
16 Beijer Jesse Middelburg 60 468 467 468 473 459 1876 06e H20/34
17 Hoppenbrouwers Jan Rijen 24 462 463 474 458 1857 07e H35/44
18 Molendijk Jan Krabbendijke 59 464 461 463 457 1845 07e H20/34
19 Spruit Johan AV'56 37 457 454 459 474 445 1844 08e H20/34
20 Baas Lion Dynamica 73 451 448 453 471 437 1823 08e H35/44
21 Pruijsers Martin Dynamica 44 442 446 458 468 438 1814 04e H45/54
22 Meijers Andre AV'56 57 449 450 450 459 1808 05e H45/54
23 Reu Alexander de Goes 56 438 451 467 449 1805 09e H20/34
24 Verhage Bram Dynamica 27 447 451 456 440 1794 02e H55/64
25 Lous Henk Dynamica 10 440 443 446 458 432 1787 03e H55/64
26 Graaf Caio de DeltaSport 20 441 430 452 450 419 1773 06e H45/54
27 Paardekooper Rinus AV'56 36 434 427 445 451 424 1757 04e H55/64
28 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 35 432 440 436 447 426 1755 09e H35/44
29 Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 30 439 437 448 429 1753 07e H45/54
30 Walhout Daniel Veere 28 429 424 439 408 1700 10e H35/44
31 Spaans Gerrit AV'56 29 418 406 433 438 389 1695 01e H65/99
32 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 63 414 407 434 437 392 1692 08e H45/54
33 Rommers Marc Dynamica 13 415 411 440 405 1671 09e H45/54
34 Vlieger Johan de Dynamica 38 407 405 428 425 1665 05e H55/64
35 Ovaa Piet Meliskerke 26 411 409 436 391 1647 06e H55/64
36 Mesu Remi Middelburg 65 385 390 418 426 373 1619 10e H20/34
37 Borra Jan Biggekerke 25 381 385 417 429 363 1612 11e H35/44
38 Guequierre John Dynamica 42 382 381 422 427 367 1612 02e H65/99
39 Dries Stefan van den AV'56 7 392 378 415 424 364 1609 11e H20/34
40 Dellebeke Ron Dynamica 47 379 426 423 380 1608 07e H55/64
41 Boutense Mark Kapelle 46 399 397 423 386 1605 12e H20/34
42 Kakes Mark AV'56 71 380 371 410 418 1579 10e H45/54
43 Dommisse Arjen Krabbendijke 11 378 372 405 417 1572 12e H35/44
44 Euser Jan Gonzalez RT 9 376 355 401 409 329 1541 03e H65/99
45 Stijns Arthur Dynamica 5 374 357 396 403 349 1530 04e H65/99
46 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 52 373 360 416 359 1508 13e H35/44
47 Pleijte Tim Dynamica 1 499 500 499 1498 13e H20/34
48 Dijl Kees Waarde 49 364 393 406 332 1495 11e H45/54
49 Dries Wouter van den Heinkenszand 31 362 336 392 401 324 1491 14e H35/44
50 Wiessner Ralph Dynamica 32 496 495 486 1477 15e H35/44
51 Wagenaar Marco AV'56 15 350 334 383 396 302 1463 12e H45/54
52 Dees Steven Wissenkerke 58 359 352 402 339 1452 16e H35/44
53 Korte Willem de Gonzalez RT 64 480 480 485 1445 14e H20/34
54 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 51 471 473 472 1416 17e H35/44
55 Luijk Aart van Dynamica 18 360 339 391 318 1408 08e H55/64
56 Hesp Niek AV'56 8 353 338 385 316 1392 09e H55/64
57 Wouters Jaap Dynamica 72 454 479 456 1389 15e H20/34
58 Frijlink Mark Kloetinge 61 413 431 378 1222 18e H35/44
59 Luitwieler Jacob Dynamica 14 354 384 310 1048 05e H65/99
60 Heerebout Berry Dynamica 39 371 345 328 1044 06e H65/99
61 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 16 489 491 980 19e H35/44
62 Roelse Jan-Willem Vlissingen 45 485 484 969 16e H20/34
63 Adan Erwin Dynamica 3 469 487 956 17e H20/34
64 Woestijne Rinus vd Dynamica 12 446 457 903 20e H35/44
65 Provoost Robert-Jan Domburg 66 403 441 844 13e H45/54
66 Berg Merijn van den Middelburg 6 417 425 842 18e H20/34
67 Pagter Kevin de Arnemuiden 21 377 341 718 19e H20/34
68 Bootsgezel Dennis Vlissingen 40 412 412 21e H35/44
69 Jonge Wim de AV'56 23 394 394 07e H65/99
70 Rijkeboer Johan Middelburg 4 356 356 10e H55/64
Stratenloopcircuit vrouwen 2018
naam vereniging stn zou yer wkp bhs vli ptn
1 Verschuure Monique AV'56 145 500 500 500 500 500 2000 01e D35/44
2 Gilst Paola van AV'56 134 498 498 494 497 1987 01e D45/54
3 Overkamp Mirthe Dynamica 133 497 495 496 491 498 1986 01e D20/34
4 Geuze Ada Middelburg 137 496 496 497 493 496 1985 02e D35/44
5 Strating Henny AV'56 147 491 490 492 490 492 1965 02e D45/54
6 Rijsbergen Florence THOR 136 492 491 489 490 1962 03e D45/54
7 Sinke Natalie Gonzalez RT 139 487 490 487 487 1951 03e D35/44
8 Besuijen Marije Dynamica 130 484 486 491 483 483 1944 04e D35/44
9 Voorham Krista DeltaSport 144 485 484 485 486 1940 04e D45/54
10 Saaman Marloes AV'56 146 481 488 486 481 1936 05e D35/44
11 Eckhardt Marlou AV'56 141 478 480 485 484 1927 02e D20/34
12 Verschuure Annemarie Kruiningen 131 480 482 486 479 1927 06e D35/44
13 Machielse Roxanne Goes 142 477 470 484 484 464 1915 03e D20/34
14 Spaans Ellie AV'56 140 479 474 481 481 471 1915 01e D55/64
15 Goossen Marion Scheldesport 149 481 475 479 480 467 1915 05e D45/54
16 Despesel Gaelle Halsteren 143 499 499 499 1497 04e D20/34
17 Sanderse Monica Dynamica 150 498 499 499 1496 07e D35/44
18 Reus Renate de Dynamica 138 494 494 494 1482 05e D20/34
19 Linden Annet van der AV'56 135 495 492 493 1480 06e D45/54
20 Traas Ilse Heinkenzand 132 469 480 472 1421 06e D20/34
Jeugdcircuit  2018
naam vereniging stn zou yer wkp bhs vli ptn
1 Geense Bowen AV'56 905 497 498 497 1492 01e J13-14
2 Koole Stijn Dynamica 987 494 495 494 496 1485 01e J11-12
3 IJzermans Dyero Spado 989 496 491 493 1480 02e J11-12
4 Boonman Jasper Dynamica 983 493 490 497 489 1480 01e J09-10
5 Voorde Kyra van de Dynamica 978 494 495 491 1480 01e M11-12
6 Beljaars Damian Dynamica 996 487 490 488 494 492 1476 01e J07-08
7 IJzermans Lyano Spado 990 488 489 490 1467 02e J07-08
8 Kok Timo Arnemuiden 985 486 490 488 1464 03e J11-12
9 Bustraan Tess AV'56 991 481 484 485 488 487 1460 01e M09-10
10 Luijk Daan van AV'56 997 482 489 485 1456 03e J07-08
11 Boonman Anouk Nieuwdorp 982 487 484 484 1455 02e M11-12
12 Jonge Dylano de AV'56 995 484 485 482 1451 02e J09-10
13 Berg Matz van den Goes 986 483 481 483 1447 03e J09-10
14 Geelhoed Fien Nieuwdorp 970 480 485 481 1446 02e M09-10
15 Geelhoed Jet Nieuwdorp 988 480 478 486 480 1446 01e M07-08
16 Luijk Tess van AV'56 999 479 487 479 1445 03e M09-10
17 Bayer Maxwell avZuidwal Huizen 964 500 499 999 02e J13-14
18 Koops Thijs Souburg 942 499 500 999 03e J13-14
19 Feleus Milan Westkapelle 906 498 498 996 04e J13-14
20 Zerbib Raphael Dynamica 901 500 495 995 05e J13-14
21 Lorier Lisanne Dynamica 992 495 499 994 01e M13-14
22 Graaf Amy de AV'56 903 499 494 993 03e M11-12
23 Luijk Zoe van AV'56 998 489 493 982 04e M11-12
24 Feleus Annick Westkapelle 908 490 491 981 05e M11-12
25 Vieten Hendrik Erkelenz 963 500 500 04e J11-12
26 Steenblok Koen AV'56 976 500 500 05e J11-12
27 Koole Silvain Oostkapelle 948 499 499 06e J13-14
28 Gorgels Timo Zaltbommel 943 498 498 06e J11-12
29 Koole Silvain Oostkapelle 935 498 498 07e J13-14
30 Kraker Jasmine de Dynamica 973 497 497 06e M11-12
31 Koopman Kasper Dynamica 934 497 497 07e J11-12
32 Hermans Ruben Atl Maastricht 940 496 496 08e J13-14
33 Salm Michael Yerseke 965 496 496 04e J09-10
34 Kraker Ysmine de Dynamica 910 496 496 07e M11-12
35 Andeweg Anouk Spiridon 945 495 495 02e M13-14
36 Simonse Jesper Goes 984 493 493 09e J13-14
37 Molwitz Erik Koln 954 493 493 10e J13-14
38 Maranus Femke Dynamica 907 492 492 08e M11-12
39 Koole Florence Oostkapelle 947 492 492 04e M09-10
40 Mierop Tobias Scharendijke 977 492 492 05e J09-10
41 Simonse Marit AV'56 974 492 492 09e M11-12
42 Gorgels Jelle Zaltbommel 944 491 491 04e J07-08
43 Beuns Jens AV'56 902 491 491 06e J09-10
44 Poppel Silas Konigswinter 955 489 489 07e J09-10
45 Boertjes Rody Yerseke 966 488 488 08e J11-12
46 Koole Lauran Oostkapelle 946 487 487 09e J11-12
47 Borra Arthur Biggekerke 953 486 486 05e J07-08
48 Adriaanse Kenji Middelburg 971 486 486 06e J07-08
49 Borra Arthur Biggekerke 928 486 486 07e J07-08
50 Geijs Quinten Goes 904 485 485 11e J13-14
51 Stroosnijder Kyen Kruiningen 938 483 483 08e J09-10
52 Lorier Floor Vlissingen 993 483 483 05e M09-10
53 Belaert Thomas Terneuzen 980 482 482 08e J07-08
54 Poppel Lisa Koningswinter 956 482 482 03e M13-14
55 Dees Rody AV'56 979 481 481 10e J11-12
56 Lous Jochem Dynamica 961 480 480 09e J09-10
57 Minderhoud Maud Westkapelle 949 479 479 10e M11-12
58 Verschuure Fayenne AV'56 967 479 479 06e M09-10
59 Kok Sven Arnemuiden 927 478 478 10e J09-10
60 Kraker Aimee de Dynamica 957 478 478 02e M07-08
61 Bleeken Tim van den Hoogerheide 937 477 477 09e J07-08
62 Kolijn Aloys Souburg 958 477 477 07e M09-10
63 Braal Jan de Yerseke 994 477 477 10e J07-08
64 Borra Fleur Biggekerke 952 476 476 03e M07-08
65 Bel Melvin Yerseke 969 476 476 11e J07-08
66 Hermans Tessa Atl Maastricht 936 476 476 11e M11-12
67 Borra Fleur Biggekerke 929 475 475 04e M07-08
68 Al-Kibsi Artjom B o Zoom 975 475 475 11e J09-10
69 Lous Nathan Middelburg 962 475 475 12e J07-08
70 Maastricht Arie Oudenbosch 931 474 474 12e J13-14
71 Vries Zelda de Middelburg 959 474 474 05e M07-08
72 Pellicaan Jeffrey Oudenbosch 932 473 473 13e J13-14
73 Stoop Youri Oudenbosch 933 472 472 14e J13-14

Bijlagen