za 20/10/18 - SINGELLOOP MIDDELBURG

Uitslag SINGELLOOP MIDDELBURG

Singelloop Middelburg 6,75 km
1 Broeke Tim van den Dynamica 00:20:53 1eHse
2 Kramer Jeroen Zaandam 00:21:25 1eH35
3 Harmes Erwin Gonzalez RT 00:21:52 2eH35
4 Stitan Yunis DeltaSport 00:23:12 2eHse
5 Biewienga Peter Middelburg 00:24:16 3eH35
6 Boks Jorim de Gonzalez RT 00:24:18 3eHse
7 Vermeulen Sven Dynamica 00:24:50 4eH35
8 Belzen Corne van Dynamica 00:25:00 5eH35
9 Zuidhof Jasper AV'56 00:25:16 4eHse
10 Blommaert Martijn Middelburg 00:25:20 5eHse
11 Engels Anjolie Dynamica 00:25:28 1eV35
12 Boon Jonathan Gonzalez RT 00:25:31 6eH35
13 Hekhuis Robert Vlissingen 00:25:34 7eH35
14 Verbeek Tom AV'56 00:25:55 8eH35
15 Broeke Manfred van den Middelburg 00:26:03 9eH35
16 Brouwer Sjaak Dynamica 00:26:12 1eH45
17 Visser Bart de 00:26:15 10eH35
18 Rietberg JanWillem LGZ 00:26:18 11eH35
19 Langeveld Eline Zaandam 00:26:23 1eVse
20 Kok Erik Arnemuiden 00:26:39 2eH45
21 Simonse Berry AV'56 00:26:50 3eH45
22 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 00:26:53 12eH35
23 Vries Martijn de Middelburg 00:26:55 13eH35
24 Schienbein Jorg Gidinger 00:26:57 4eH45
25 Provoost Ewald Biggekerke 00:27:00 5eH45
26 Pruijsers Martin Dynamica 00:27:04 6eH45
27 Baas Lion Dynamica 00:27:14 14eH35
28 Maranus Erik Gonzalez RT 00:27:17 15eH35
29 Mourik Piet van DeltaSport 00:27:20 1eH55
30 Goris Sjef Middelburg 00:27:42 7eH45
31 Otte William Kapelle 00:28:00 6eHse
32 Boutens Ruben Middelburg 00:28:03 7eHse
33 Poppe Jesper Middelburg 00:28:21 8eHse
34 Lous Henk Dynamica 00:28:29 2eH55
35 Kloet Cor DeltaSport 00:28:32 1eH65
36 Bos Frans Dynamica 00:28:35 2eH65
37 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 00:28:38 16eH35
38 Sturm Richard 00:28:49 9eHse
39 Wagenaar Ronald Schore 00:28:55 8eH45
40 Krocke Ronnie Souburg 00:28:57 3eH55
41 Grootjans Julian Arnemuiden 00:29:00 10eHse
42 Dees Danmar AV'56 00:29:04 11eHse
43 Put Jos Vlissingen 00:29:07 9eH45
44 Kleinjan Lydia Goes 00:29:16 2eVse
45 Kleinjan Jaco 00:29:18 10eH45
46 Zon Francois van Drunen 00:29:26 4eH55
47 Aartsen Arthur van Dynamica 00:29:31 17eH35
48 Belzen Nick van Arnemuiden 00:29:37 11eH45
49 Woestijne Rinus v d DeltaSport 00:29:40 18eH35
50 Francke Martin Middelburg 00:29:43 19eH35
51 Boonman Eva Dynamica 00:29:46 2eV35
52 Baas Casper Dynamica 00:29:48 12eH45
53 Crucq Andre Dynamica 00:29:51 3eH65
54 Karstanje Albert Middelburg 00:29:53 5eH55
55 Meijboom Durby Vlissingen 00:29:56 3eV35
56 Lust Martine Voorne Atl 00:29:58 1eV55
57 Baar PieterJan de AV'56 00:30:00 20eH35
58 Koning Esther de AV'56 00:30:24 4eV35
59 Luitwieler Jacky Dynamica 00:30:36 6eH55
60 Smit Rick de Goes 00:31:09 12eHse
61 Koole Adri Dynamica 00:31:22 4eH65
62 Oostdijk Jeroen Kruiningen 00:31:27 13eHse
63 Egeraat Leonard van Spado 00:31:33 7eH55
64 Houwelingen Anne van Middelburg 00:31:45 1eV45
65 Besuijen Marije Dynamica 00:31:49 5eV35
66 Ars Maroeska AV'56 00:31:52 6eV35
67 Dijke Kim Dynamica 00:31:59 7eV35
68 Simonse Leonard Waarde 00:32:04 14eHse
69 Joziasse Enric 00:32:12 21eH35
70 Dries Stefan van den AV'56 00:32:21 15eHse
71 Hogeweg Henny Oostkapelle 00:32:41 16eHse
72 Klaassen Roland Middelburg 00:32:53 22eH35
73 Janse Jaap Dynamica 00:32:57 5eH65
74 Looff Bennie de Vlissingen 00:33:09 17eHse
75 Beijer Piet Dynamica 00:33:12 6eH65
76 Dees Tom AV'56 00:33:18 1eJB
77 Verhulst Petra Dynamica 00:33:20 2eV45
78 Barentsen Vincent Middelburg 00:33:28 23eH35
79 Quist Johan 00:33:31 8eH55
80 Moerland Renate Arnemuiden 00:33:33 3eVse
81 Besuijen Jan Middelburg 00:33:37 9eH55
82 Besuijen Marcel Middelburg 00:33:40 13eH45
83 Nieuwlande Martin van Nw St Joosland 00:33:43 14eH45
84 Dieren Manon van Wilhelmondorp 00:34:04 4eVse
85 Dalebout Jan Biezelinge 00:34:07 10eH55
86 Dieren Jasmijn van AV'56 00:34:23 5eVse
87 Aarnoutse Kristian Middelburg 00:34:43 24eH35
88 Leijnse Cees Dynamica 00:35:09 7eH65
89 Stijns Arthur Dynamica 00:35:13 8eH65
90 Kleingeld Lena Vlissingen 00:35:21 2eV55
91 Vermare Alex 00:35:25 15eH45
92 Kok Ingrid de Kapelle 00:35:42 3eV55
93 Nijssen Sebastian Dynamica 00:36:27 25eH35
94 Kolijn Jolanda Souburg 00:36:37 3eV45
95 Luitwieler Jacob Dynamica 00:37:12 9eH65
96 Brouwer Janine Oostkapelle 00:37:15 6eVse
97 Rijn Anita Goes 00:37:55 7eVse
98 Rijk Ingrid s-HArendskerke 00:37:58 8eV35
99 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 00:38:34 4eV55
100 Mol Marina AV'56 00:38:37 9eV35
101 Bassie Nathalie Oostkapelle 00:38:43 8eVse
102 Lagendijk Vera Middelburg 00:38:48 10eV35
103 Feijter Cathleen de 00:39:03 9eVse
104 Sturm Sandra 00:39:05 10eVse
105 Velde Daisy van de Wielingen 00:40:09 11eVse
106 Bostelaar Stephanus Dynamica 00:40:11 10eH65
107 Kleven Lenie van Vlissingen 00:41:16 5eV55
108 Hooijer Elske Dynamica 00:42:53 12eVse
109 Vrolijk Jeroen Middelburg 00:43:06 16eH45
Singelloop Middelburg jeugd 2,7 Km
1 Alewijnse Colin av Aalsmeer 00:10:11 1eJD
2 Alewijnse Gwen av Aalsmeer 00:10:36 1eMD
3 Koopman Kasper 00:10:42 2eJD
4 Zon Thymen van DAK Drunen 00:10:47 1eJC
5 Lorier Lisanne Dynamica 00:10:52 2eMD
6 Koole Stijn Dynamica 00:11:03 3eJD
7 Kraker Yasmine de Dynamica 00:11:20 3eMD
8 Maranus Femke Dynamica 00:11:25 4eMD
9 Houwelingen Tom van Dynamica 00:11:37 4eJD
10 Simonse Marit AV'56 00:11:42 5eMD
11 Rijkhals Jeffrey Dynamica 00:11:45 5eJD
12 Luijk Zoe van AV'56 00:11:51 6eMD
13 Rietberg Stein Dynamica 00:12:00 6eJD
14 Pruijsers Tim Middelburg 00:12:21 7eJD
15 Koole Hilde Dynamica 00:12:57 8eJD
Singelloop Middelburg pupillen 1.35km
1 Schletterer Julius Dynamica 00:04:44 1eJpA
2 Engels Ivar Dynamica 00:05:08 2eJpA
3 Zon Mirthe van DAK Drunen 00:05:16 1eMpA
4 Alewijnse Justin av Aalsmeer 00:05:20 3eJpA
5 Schletterer Bowien Dynamica 00:05:26 1eMpA
6 Mol Elise AV'56 00:05:29 2eMpA
7 Houwing Jiska Dynamica 00:05:33 1eJpB
8 Houtzager Sterre Dynamica 00:05:53 3eMpA
9 Schletterer Dorethe Dynamica 00:05:58 1eMpC
10 Luijk Daan van AV'56 00:06:01 1eJpC
11 Geschiere Miquel 00:06:04 1eJpA
12 Rietberg Britt Dynamica 00:06:07 4eMpA
13 Luijk Tess van AV'56 00:06:10 2eMpA
14 Wagenaar Seppe Schore 00:06:20 2eJpA
15 Boon Lars Middelburg 00:06:24 2eJpC
16 Wondergem Kees Middelburg 00:06:27 3eJpC
17 Barselaar Coline van den Dynamica 00:06:30 1eMpB
18 Kraker Aimee Dynamica 00:06:47 2eMpC
19 Koning Nikki de Heinkenszand 00:06:51 2eMpB
20 Maat Femke AV'56 00:06:53 3eMpB
21 Koning Meike de Heinkenszand 00:06:56 5eMpA
22 Vries Zelda de Middelburg 00:07:30 3eMpC
23 Houtzager Lotte Dynamica 00:07:34 4eMpC
organisatie: DYNAMICA