za 17/11/18 - Hobbeldebobbelloop

Uitslag Hobbeldebobbelloop

RABO -Hobbeldebobbel 11 km
1 Pleijte Tim Vlissingen 302 00:40:58 1eH11km
2 Noorden Huub van s-H Abtskerke 223 00:42:34 2eH11km
3 Stitan Yunis abu Dreischor 178 00:43:02 3eH11km
4 Hoosemans Ruud Vlissingen 326 00:45:20 4eH11km
5 Wolfert Eric Sommelsdijk 251 00:45:28 5eH11km
6 Willeboordse Floris Middelburg 126 00:45:44 6eH11km
7 Walhout Adriaan Middelburg 164 00:45:53 7eH11km
8 Schrier David Vlissingen 196 00:46:05 8eH11km
9 Linden Crum van der Souburg 177 00:47:35 9eH11km
10 Riemens Jan Watervliet 114 00:47:38 10eH11km
11 Versluis Joeri Middelburg 267 00:47:53 11eH11km
12 Sparrentak Wim van St Laurens 212 00:48:02 12eH11km
13 Ridder Rens de Arnemuiden 243 00:48:35 13eH11km
14 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 265 00:48:52 14eH11km
15 Beilo Cesar Utrecht 337 00:49:02 15eH11km
16 Hollander Rene den Aagtekerke 192 00:49:14 16eH11km
17 Poppe Erik Biggekerke 207 00:49:21 17eH11km
18 Schrier Michel Vlissingen 232 00:49:37 18eH11km
19 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 206 00:50:01 19eH11km
20 Hoogesteger Olof Vlissingen 193 00:50:07 20eH11km
21 Wisse Pieter Biggekerke 235 00:50:10 21eH11km
22 Brouwer Sjaak Vlissingen 146 00:50:36 22eH11km
23 Wege Robin van de Vlissingen 323 00:50:51 23eH11km
24 Dijkman Cees B Haamstede 219 00:51:13 24eH11km
25 Zeeuw Nathan de Terneuzen 203 00:51:19 25eH11km
26 Hoosemans Martijn Vlissingen 293 00:51:22 26eH11km
27 Verschuure Monique Yerseke 253 00:51:37 1eD11km
28 Ovaa Johan Koudekerke 123 00:51:57 27eH11km
29 Wege Richard van de Vlissingen 322 00:52:00 28eH11km
30 Schilt Patrick van Halsteren 159 00:52:05 29eH11km
31 Moens Jan-Pieter Kapelle 191 00:52:08 30eH11km
32 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 346 00:52:10 31eH11km
33 Vries Martijn de Middelburg 244 00:52:25 32eH11km
34 Vinden Gert van der Biggekerke 260 00:52:46 33eH11km
35 Woestijne Rinus v d Middelburg 354 00:52:56 34eH11km
36 Besuijen Marius Middelburg 277 00:52:59 35eH11km
37 Jacobse Maurice Zoutelande 358 00:53:06 36eH11km
38 Pagter Rob de Ritthem 321 00:53:31 37eH11km
39 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 215 00:53:35 38eH11km
40 Janse Micha Zoutelande 198 00:53:56 39eH11km
41 Elstgeest Gysbert s-Heerenhoek 136 00:53:59 40eH11km
42 Grootjans Marijn Westkapelle 343 00:54:32 41eH11km
43 Mourik Piet van Ouwerkerk 257 00:54:40 42eH11km
44 Nooijer Bas de Biggekerke 147 00:54:43 43eH11km
45 Marijs Jozias Arnemuiden 269 00:54:46 44eH11km
46 Hollebrands Jeroen Etten Leur 210 00:54:48 45eH11km
47 Provoost Ewald Biggekerke 252 00:54:50 46eH11km
48 Hollander Stefan den Meliskerke 228 00:55:26 47eH11km
49 Riemens Marco Watervliet 115 00:55:34 48eH11km
50 Lit Peter van Middelburg 162 00:55:36 49eH11km
51 Noorden Bart van Yerseke 262 00:55:38 50eH11km
52 Kodde  Johan Arnemuiden 108 00:55:45 51eH11km
53 Ridderhof Michel Middelburg 230 00:55:48 52eH11km
54 Honcoop Peter Rijen 255 00:55:50 53eH11km
55 Ridder Cor de Arnemuiden 242 00:56:05 54eH11km
56 Haasnoot Elsbeth Middelburg 290 00:56:21 2eD11km
57 Poppe Jesper Middelburg 169 00:56:29 55eH11km
58 Dekker Menno den Terneuzen 329 00:56:35 56eH11km
59 Franssen Jeroen Vlissingen 333 00:56:36 57eH11km
60 Zeeuw Alwin de Terneuzen 202 00:56:38 58eH11km
61 Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 310 00:56:47 59eH11km
62 Spijk Reinier Goes 185 00:56:51 60eH11km
63 Voorde Pascal van de Middelburg 209 00:56:58 61eH11km
64 Wisse Pieter Biggekerke 237 00:57:01 62eH11km
65 Chody Christiaan Turnhout 116 00:57:06 63eH11km
66 Wijne Marc Koudekerke 306 00:57:10 64eH11km
67 Waelput Geert Axel 173 00:57:14 65eH11km
68 Linde Erwin van der Vlissingen 213 00:57:16 66eH11km
69 Moens Marijn Arnemuiden 130 00:57:23 67eH11km
70 Dieleman Marco Middelharnis 195 00:57:36 68eH11km
71 Otte Aron Nieuwdorp 281 00:57:42 69eH11km
72 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 129 00:57:49 70eH11km
73 Bruijnooge Johan Yerseke 122 00:57:51 71eH11km
74 Veen Jaap van der Terneuzen 309 00:57:58 72eH11km
75 Kleinjan Lydia Goes 217 00:58:00 3eD11km
76 Dees Danmar Goes 165 00:58:03 73eH11km
77 Platteeuw Albert Terneuzen 239 00:58:10 74eH11km
78 Mourik Marc van Middelburg 137 00:58:14 75eH11km
79 Belzen Niek van Middelburg 259 00:58:17 76eH11km
80 Geers Edward Rotterdam 139 00:58:22 77eH11km
81 Paardekooper Rinus Goes 341 00:58:24 78eH11km
82 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 264 00:58:26 79eH11km
83 Almekinders Mark Heinkenszand 240 00:58:29 80eH11km
84 Bargeman Jochem Middelburg 355 00:58:33 81eH11km
85 Meijers Andre Hoedekenskerke 145 00:58:35 82eH11km
86 Boot Harry Zierikzee 231 00:58:41 83eH11km
87 Vlist Elroy van der Zierikzee 282 00:58:48 84eH11km
88 Damme Ko van Kwadendamme 221 00:59:24 85eH11km
89 Duinkerke Jonathan Kapelle 194 00:59:32 86eH11km
90 Heijden Kees v d Vlissingen 315 00:59:38 87eH11km
91 Poulard Paul Middelburg 377 00:59:40 88eH11km
92 Luitwieler Jacky Souburg 339 00:59:42 89eH11km
93 Schoe Edwin Middelburg 397 00:59:45 90eH11km
94 Leeftink Henk Souburg 166 00:59:48 91eH11km
95 Berk Kees van den Roosendaal 288 01:00:04 92eH11km
96 Goud Niels Goes 187 01:00:12 93eH11km
97 Vossen Rien van Halsteren 226 01:00:17 94eH11km
98 Huurman Hans B o Zoom 364 01:00:19 95eH11km
99 Rutten Dennis van Middelburg 214 01:00:21 96eH11km
100 Eykelenburg Marloes Londen 246 01:00:27 4eD11km
101 Berg Mark van den Oud Gastel 324 01:00:30 97eH11km
102 Krocke Ronnie Souburg 200 01:00:35 98eH11km
103 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 365 01:00:52 99eH11km
104 Jansen Dirk Dinxperlo 394 01:00:54 100eH11km
105 Swildens Bas Tienhoven 287 01:00:56 101eH11km
106 Schoonwater Frank Vlissingen 161 01:00:58 102eH11km
107 Huinink Timon Dinkxperlo 393 01:01:00 103eH11km
108 Ludikhuize Gertjan Middelburg 144 01:01:02 104eH11km
109 Geuze Mark Middelburg 118 01:01:29 105eH11km
110 Nieuwkerk Corne Koudekerke 133 01:01:31 106eH11km
111 Jongeneel Rob Middelburg 160 01:01:33 107eH11km
112 Belfroid Cyril Vlissingen 135 01:01:34 108eH11km
113 Koole Adri Serooskerke 190 01:01:36 109eH11km
114 Stangroom James Halsteren 183 01:01:38 110eH11km
115 Lievense Hans Middelburg 275 01:01:40 111eH11km
116 Dijkhuis Bert Hengelo 186 01:01:42 112eH11km
117 Lous Andre Westkapelle 184 01:01:44 113eH11km
118 Lefeber Valesca Middelburg 270 01:01:46 5eD11km
119 Duijm Rik Breda 312 01:01:50 114eH11km
120 Looij Johan Herkingen 304 01:01:52 115eH11km
121 Walhout Daniel Veere 369 01:01:58 116eH11km
122 Louwerse Rene Vlissingen 151 01:02:01 117eH11km
123 Baar Pieter-Jan de Wolphaartsdijk 280 01:02:03 118eH11km
124 Timmermans Twan Hoofdplaat 378 01:02:05 119eH11km
125 Stoffels Bart B o Zoom 317 01:02:08 120eH11km
126 NiewenhuiyseBoudewyn Oostdijk 167 01:02:16 121eH11km
127 Leeuw John de Sommelsdijk 245 01:02:31 122eH11km
128 Noteboom Esther Heinkenszand 234 01:02:34 6eD11km
129 Bienefelt Hans Sommelsdijk 241 01:02:37 123eH11km
130 Jongema Sicco Middelburg 218 01:02:39 124eH11km
131 Veldhuizen Marcel Vlissingen 110 01:02:41 125eH11km
132 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp 222 01:02:43 126eH11km
133 Belle Bart van Vlissingen 391 01:02:45 127eH11km
134 Driest Marcel vd Vlissingen 168 01:02:50 128eH11km
135 Davidse Alexander Koudekerke 142 01:02:54 129eH11km
136 Flikweert Jaap Nieuwkerk 300 01:03:04 130eH11km
137 Spaans Gerrit Goes 233 01:03:06 131eH11km
138 Ocke Frank Souburg 153 01:03:09 132eH11km
139 Dees Ronald Vlissingen 109 01:03:14 133eH11km
140 Hooven Andre van den Souburg 298 01:03:18 134eH11km
141 Poot Jeroen B o Zoom 172 01:03:20 135eH11km
142 Ridder Laus de Vlissingen 289 01:03:23 136eH11km
143 Tabak Wim Vlissingen 258 01:03:27 137eH11km
144 Dooms Johnny Terneuzen 175 01:03:30 138eH11km
145 ?? 149 01:03:34 139eH11km
146 Harten Ilona Souburg 125 01:03:38 7eD11km
147 Willems Wim Bassevelde 113 01:03:43 140eH11km
148 Matthijssen Mitchell Rijsbergen 335 01:03:47 141eH11km
149 Geuze Kees Middelburg 163 01:03:56 142eH11km
150 Blaauw Ebe Terneuzen 307 01:04:07 143eH11km
151 Poel Henk van der Wstkapelle 379 01:04:15 144eH11km
152 ?? 174 01:04:24 145eH11km
153 Voogd Jan de Middelburg 344 01:04:26 146eH11km
154 Bakker Gertjan Goes 313 01:04:29 147eH11km
155 Quist Johan Middelburg 216 01:04:46 148eH11km
156 Bastemeijer Fred Zierikzee 266 01:04:49 149eH11km
157 Menson Marlon Biggekerke 381 01:04:51 150eH11km
158 Dekker Ad den Kapelle 268 01:04:53 151eH11km
159 Mourik Emma van Ouwerkerk 256 01:04:55 8eD11km
160 Sandifort Nigel Borssele 143 01:05:04 152eH11km
161 Rouw Daniel Middelburg 188 01:05:07 153eH11km
162 Hercules Ronald van Serooskerke 211 01:05:08 154eH11km
163 Flikweert Rian Middelburg 373 01:05:11 9eD11km
164 Hogeweg Henny Oostkapelle 291 01:05:43 10eD11km
165 Sinke Natalie Vlissingen 314 01:05:47 11eD11km
166 Delzenne Mart-Jan Krabbendijke 112 01:06:00 155eH11km
167 Loof  Bennie de Vlissingen 385 01:06:09 156eH11km
168 Gelok Els Vlissingen 318 01:06:25 12eD11km
169 Geluk Martin Kattendijke 372 01:06:27 157eH11km
170 Winter Anne de Ovezande 134 01:06:33 13eD11km
171 Sighem Claudia van Westkapelle 271 01:06:51 14eD11km
172 Folkertsma Jack Terneuzen 138 01:07:07 158eH11km
173 Raucamp Jeroen Middelburg 220 01:07:09 159eH11km
174 Wege Corina van de Philippine 301 01:07:13 15eD11km
175 Zaman Jacques Terneuzen 204 01:07:15 160eH11km
176 Tiggelen John van Den Haag 380 01:07:26 161eH11km
177 Boer Dennis de Vlissingen 272 01:07:33 162eH11km
178 Doedel Beet Middelburg 176 01:07:40 163eH11km
179 Dommisse Arjen Krabbendijke 261 01:07:54 164eH11km
180 Kuipens Theo Naarden 155 01:08:00 165eH11km
181 Verstrate Kees-Jan Middelburg 319 01:08:18 166eH11km
182 Lievense Corina Middelburg 274 01:08:29 16eD11km
183 Bakker Roel Moergestel 295 01:08:33 167eH11km
184 Kok Ingrid de Kapelle 299 01:08:38 17eD11km
185 Staal Jan Maastricht 383 01:08:44 168eH11km
186 Luteijn Lex Kapelle 400 01:08:51 169eH11km
187 Verhulst Petra Westkapelle 248 01:08:58 18eD11km
188 Joosse Hans Middelburg 199 01:09:01 170eH11km
189 Jong Sjirk de Vlissingen 247 01:09:07 171eH11km
190 Oosterbaan Saskia Vlissingen 150 01:09:22 19eD11km
191 Sprang Arco van Barendrecht 305 01:09:30 172eH11km
192 Frank Erwin Hillegom 157 01:09:34 173eH11km
193 Knaap Eric van der Breda 395 01:09:40 174eH11km
194 Joziasse Anouk Breda 396 01:09:43 20eD11km
195 Krols Wim Heerle 171 01:09:48 175eH11km
196 Geschiere Gerco Nieuwdorp 279 01:10:07 176eH11km
197 Visser Arian de Grijpskerke 292 01:10:13 177eH11km
198 Kaljouw Jan Oostkapelle 124 01:10:27 178eH11km
199 Nynatten Laura van Biggekerke 148 01:10:40 21eD11km
200 Daalmeijer Dita Vlissingen 128 01:10:47 22eD11km
201 Mulders Fred Heerle 170 01:10:48 179eH11km
202 Botman Kobus Middelburg 382 01:10:50 180eH11km
203 Jansen Anna Amsterdam 140 01:11:08 23eD11km
204 Goedegebuure Leo s-H Arendskerke 132 01:11:29 181eH11km
205 Verburg Peter Goes 201 01:11:34 182eH11km
206 Damme Marian van Meerdonk 297 01:11:42 24eD11km
207 Willemse Ina Koudekerke 294 01:11:49 25eD11km
208 Vriend Veronica Middelburg 366 01:11:51 26eD11km
209 Boogaard Marjan Middelburg 158 01:12:18 27eD11km
210 Elst Dolf Middelburg 238 01:12:31 183eH11km
211 Broekhoven Gertjan v B o Zoom 303 01:12:34 184eH11km
212 Matthijssen Hans Rijsbergen 334 01:12:41 185eH11km
213 Foubert Evi Souburg 179 01:12:49 28eD11km
214 Bosma Rosan Utrecht 336 01:12:58 29eD11km
215 Exter Chery den Vlissingen 278 01:13:03 30eD11km
216 Liere Leon van Middelburg 227 01:13:48 186eH11km
217 Dijke Edith van Goes 283 01:13:50 31eD11km
218 Gebuis Arjan Souburg 388 01:13:57 187eH11km
219 Jongepier Imo Nw St Joosland 152 01:14:00 188eH11km
220 Hooijer Dirk Wemeldinge 205 01:14:02 189eH11km
221 Murk Marcel Benschop 387 01:14:05 190eH11km
222 Jasperse Leo Ulvenhout 361 01:14:10 191eH11km
223 Dijck Marij van Ulvenhout 362 01:14:13 192eH11km
224 Roose Erik Koudekerke 141 01:14:16 193eH11km
225 Kleinjan Elise Domburg 111 01:14:19 32eD11km
226 Ruissen Gertjan Vlissingen 180 01:14:21 194eH11km
227 Glind Herman van de Kloetinge 182 01:14:33 195eH11km
228 Nijsse Rene Wolphaartsdijk 250 01:14:36 196eH11km
229 Besuijen Marcel Middelburg 225 01:15:01 197eH11km
230 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 273 01:15:29 198eH11km
231 Die Annemiek de Terneuzen 156 01:15:36 33eD11km
232 Mechielsen Jack Spui 154 01:15:38 199eH11km
233 Mahieu Thomas B o Zoom 363 01:15:56 200eH11km
234 Burger Paul Souburg 374 01:16:03 201eH11km
235 Goedman Angela Zoutelande 120 01:16:10 34eD11km
236 Melens Barba Muidenberg 119 01:16:12 35eD11km
237 Matthijssen Adrie Goes 342 01:16:15 202eH11km
238 Bogaards Marco Goes 376 01:16:17 203eH11km
239 Schoenen Hanneke Veenendaal 284 01:16:20 36eD11km
240 Laat Monon de Dongen 345 01:16:26 37eD11km
241 Keijzer Annelies Melissant 197 01:16:29 38eD11km
242 Kole Jan Wolphaartsdijk 332 01:16:48 204eH11km
243 Boogert Regine Middelburg 189 01:17:08 39eD11km
244 Simons Theo Middelburg 236 01:17:28 205eH11km
245 Ridder Laura de Middelburg 181 01:17:49 40eD11km
246 Wondegem Tono Westkapelle 375 01:17:55 206eH11km
247 Meulenberg Evert Serooskerke 229 01:17:58 207eH11km
248 Merison Ed Zoutelande 121 01:18:03 208eH11km
249 Epker-Jense Sigrid Middelburg 327 01:19:11 41eD11km
250 Vriend Nico Middelburg 367 01:19:14 209eH11km
251 Baars Sheila Axel 224 01:19:16 42eD11km
252 Beule Karin de Heikant 254 01:19:49 43eD11km
253 Bersselaar Leonie vd Den Bosch 249 01:20:11 44eD11km
254 Berg Suzanne v d Moergestel 350 01:20:13 45eD11km
255 Klijn Corne Tilburg 349 01:20:18 210eH11km
256 Francke Leo Oostkapelle 208 01:20:21 211eH11km
257 Pigmans Dolf Oisterwijk 348 01:20:24 212eH11km
258 Diepenhorst Leonie Oisterwijk 356 01:20:26 46eD11km
259 Epker Rob Middelburg 328 01:20:30 213eH11km
260 Verschuure Evelien Wilhelminadorp 371 01:20:47 47eD11km
261 Versteeg Nicole Goes 368 01:20:49 48eD11km
262 Muijselaar Niel Oosterhout 389 01:21:28 214eH11km
263 Groenevelt Hermann Dordrecht 340 01:21:31 215eH11km
264 Toorens Hans Velden 338 01:21:46 216eH11km
265 Otto Rina Stampersgat 390 01:27:10 49eD11km
266 Hozee Marleen Wolphaarstdijk 131 01:29:03 50eD11km
267 Dekker Karin den Terneuzen 330 01:29:53 51eD11km
268 Schilperoord Chantal Terneuzen 325 01:29:56 52eD11km
269 Kiewit Henk de Kapelle 399 01:30:45 217eH11km
270 Hahn George Zierikzee 360 01:34:00 218eH11km
271 Hahn Iris Zierikzee 359 01:34:03 53eD11km
272 Gerschiere Leen Zwijndrecht 285 01:36:11 219eH11km
273 Meulen Ids van der Venlo 347 01:41:27 220eH11km
RABO -Hobbeldebobbel 5.8 km
1 Koops Thijs Souburg 9 00:26:04 1eH 5km
2 Oldemenger Mike Middelburg 27 00:26:38 2eH 5km
3 Smit Chris de Hulst 36 00:28:01 3eH 5km
4 Saurens Jurgen Wemeldinge 22 00:29:27 4eH 5km
5 Poortvliet Cor Colijnsplaat 17 00:29:35 5eH 5km
6 Meeuwse Laurens Krabbendijke 30 00:31:12 6eH 5km
7 Tieleman Henkjan Sommelsdijk 13 00:31:18 7eH 5km
8 Beelen Huub Goes 34 00:31:28 8eH 5km
9 Adriaanse Johan Middelburg 31 00:31:46 9eH 5km
10 Koole Stijn Zoutelande 20 00:31:47 10eH 5km
11 Voorde Kyra van de Middelburg 24 00:31:53 1eD 5km
12 Meeuwsen Adriaan Kruiningen 38 00:32:10 11eH 5km
13 Kooten Danny van Middelburg 19 00:32:12 12eH 5km
14 Velzen Robin van Vlissingen 33 00:32:25 13eH 5km
15 Suurmond Mike Vlissingen 15 00:32:33 14eH 5km
16 Koopman Kasper Biggekerke 16 00:32:35 15eH 5km
17 Houwelingen Tom van Middelburg 32 00:32:50 16eH 5km
18 Dellebeke Ron Souburg 26 00:34:41 17eH 5km
19 Muller Lotte Bruinisse 25 00:35:27 2eD 5km
20 Geuze Simone Middelburg 117 00:36:53 3eD 5km
21 Lorier Lisanne Vlissingen 8 00:36:56 4eD 5km
22 Lorier Johan Vlissingen 7 00:36:57 18eH 5km
23 Voogd Emma de Middelburg 5 00:37:10 5eD 5km
24 Spaans Ellie Goes 29 00:37:59 6eD 5km
25 Schuilwerve Tara s-Hendrikskinder 14 00:38:50 7eD 5km
26 Vale Pascale Wemeldinge 21 00:38:50 8eD 5km
27 Bickelmeijer Robin s-Heerenhoek 1 00:40:00 19eH 5km
28 Coomans Rebecca Zoutelande 28 00:40:03 9eD 5km
29 Maljaars Joan Meliskerke 12 00:40:13 20eH 5km
30 Wisse Edward Meliskerke 37 00:40:19 21eH 5km
31 Bassie Nathalie Oostkapelle 23 00:41:30 10eD 5km
32 Wijkhuijs Quin Meliskerke 11 00:44:45 22eH 5km
33 Glind Katinka v d Kloetinge 40 00:44:47 11eD 5km
34 Nijsse Gisela Wolphaartsdijk 18 00:44:48 12eD 5km
35 Wijkhuijs Johanneke Meliskerke 10 00:44:52 13eD 5km
36 Knaap Bas Vlissingen 35 00:45:30 23eH 5km
37 Koole Mariette Wolphaartsdijk 331 00:46:12 14eD 5km
38 Rijn Katja Goes 2 00:47:46 15eD 5km
39 Rijn Iris Goes 3 00:47:48 16eD 5km
40 Theune Wendy Vlissingen 39 00:50:03 17eD 5km
41 Belle Mia van Vlissingen 4 00:50:06 18eD 5km