ma 31/12/18 - Tankloop

Uitslag Tankloop

Tankloop 20 km
1 Willeboordse Floris Middelburg 513 01:09:13 1eHeer20
2 Goediker Magnus Krefeld 695 01:13:20 2eHeer20
3 Wiessner Ralph Vlissingen 522 01:14:11 3eHeer20
4 Walhout Adriaan Middelburg 601 01:14:14 4eHeer20
5 Versluis Joeri Middelburg 539 01:15:02 5eHeer20
6 Schrier Michel Vlissingen 645 01:15:18 6eHeer20
7 Sxhrier David Vlissingen 510 01:16:01 7eHeer20
8 Belzen Corne van Middelburg 589 01:16:31 8eHeer20
9 Suurmond Marcel Vlissingen 622 01:17:04 9eHeer20
10 Poppe Rik Biggekerke 537 01:17:08 10eHeer20
11 Sanderse Monica Vlissingen 666 01:17:36 1eDame20
12 Griet Ramon van de Kamperland 534 01:19:27 11eHeer20
13 Vinden Gert van der Biggekerke 588 01:20:21 12eHeer20
14 Douw Wim O Vossemeer 590 01:20:42 13eHeer20
15 Janse Micha Zoutelande 602 01:23:02 14eHeer20
16 Baas Lion Vlissingen 587 01:23:10 15eHeer20
17 Spruit Johan Kapelle 552 01:23:55 16eHeer20
18 Schaik Erwin van Middelburg 603 01:24:33 17eHeer20
19 Jacobs Richard Nw St Joosland 639 01:24:41 18eHeer20
20 Maranus Erik Westkapelle 649 01:25:14 19eHeer20
21 Francke Jesper Koudekerke 594 01:25:24 20eHeer20
22 Beijer Jesse Middelburg 511 01:25:39 21eHeer20
23 Boutens Ruben Middelburg 635 01:25:50 22eHeer20
24 Reijntjes Ludolf Zierikzee 501 01:26:01 23eHeer20
25 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 540 01:26:07 24eHeer20
26 Jonge Tom de B o Zoom 678 01:26:32 25eHeer20
27 Vervuurt Marcel Middelburg 616 01:26:37 26eHeer20
28 Huislage Frank Middelburg 659 01:27:15 27eHeer20
29 Geuze Ada Middelburg 692 01:27:18 2eDame20
30 Dekker Ricky Meliskerke 597 01:27:23 28eHeer20
31 Aarsen Sander van Oudenbosch 630 01:27:40 29eHeer20
32 Woestijne Rinus v d Middelburg 687 01:28:01 30eHeer20
33 Toutenhoofd Vincent Westkapelle 651 01:28:13 31eHeer20
34 Louws Jan Middelburg 509 01:28:39 32eHeer20
35 Besuijen Marius Middelburg 676 01:29:15 33eHeer20
36 Harinck Martino Middelburg 506 01:29:25 34eHeer20
37 Berk John Biezelinge 507 01:29:43 35eHeer20
38 Maljers Rens Middelburg 610 01:29:49 36eHeer20
39 Weerdt Stefan de s-H Arendskerke 694 01:29:51 37eHeer20
40 Nooijer Bas de Biggekerke 551 01:29:54 38eHeer20
41 Brouwer Sjaak Vlissingen 691 01:29:56 39eHeer20
42 Dingemanse Sander Middelburg 545 01:30:00 40eHeer20
43 Verhage Bram Aagtekerke 633 01:30:24 41eHeer20
44 Provoost Robert-Jan Domburg 629 01:31:10 42eHeer20
45 Lous Henk Vlissingen 608 01:31:19 43eHeer20
46 Balde Nelleke Grijpskerke 595 01:31:32 3eDame20
47 Lefeber Valesca Middelburg 631 01:32:33 4eDame20
48 Jansen Angelique Middelburg 679 01:33:00 5eDame20
49 Joziasse Anita Goes 663 01:33:31 6eDame20
50 Francke Martin Middelburg 592 01:33:33 44eHeer20
51 Vries Koen de Vlissingen 680 01:33:49 45eHeer20
52 Feijter Co de Zierikzee 611 01:33:56 46eHeer20
53 Jacobs Timmy Nw St Joosland 606 01:33:59 47eHeer20
54 Ridder Cor de Arnemuiden 524 01:34:02 48eHeer20
55 Heijden Kees van der Vlissingen 673 01:34:05 49eHeer20
56 Strating Henny Kamperland 640 01:34:07 7eDame20
57 Beek Lars v d Huybergen 517 01:34:34 50eHeer20
58 Gorsel Bert van Vlissingen 648 01:34:37 51eHeer20
59 Melaard Ronald Souburg 528 01:35:13 52eHeer20
60 Kodde Stefan Aagtekerke 541 01:35:35 53eHeer20
61 Sonke Robert Middelburg 527 01:35:49 54eHeer20
62 Jongeneel Rob Middelburg 502 01:36:12 55eHeer20
63 Dingemanse Marco Zoutelande 669 01:36:17 56eHeer20
64 Ven Leendert v d Zoutelande 521 01:36:19 57eHeer20
65 Krocke Ronnie Souburg 607 01:36:22 58eHeer20
66 Acker Suzanne van Middelburg 512 01:36:24 8eDame20
67 Nicolasen Harry Goes 670 01:36:27 59eHeer20
68 Moelker Pieter Kloetinge 658 01:36:33 60eHeer20
69 Cornelisse Siem Arnemuiden 621 01:36:41 61eHeer20
70 Veldhuizen Marcel Vlissingen 533 01:36:52 62eHeer20
71 Provoost John Domburg 550 01:37:24 63eHeer20
72 Dekker Ad den Kapelle 505 01:37:33 64eHeer20
73 Boonstra Danko Veere 696 01:37:38 65eHeer20
74 Louwerse Roy Middelburg 652 01:37:41 66eHeer20
75 Nooijer Dennis de Vlissingen 546 01:37:49 67eHeer20
76 Langerak John Middelburg 664 01:37:52 68eHeer20
77 Spaans Gerrit Goes 503 01:37:54 69eHeer20
78 Gijzel Hans s-H Arendskerke 623 01:38:04 70eHeer20
79 Opstal Jelle Hoogerheide 530 01:38:19 71eHeer20
80 Hercules Ronald van Serooskerke 638 01:38:37 72eHeer20
81 Overeem Marc Middelburg 662 01:38:43 73eHeer20
82 Deurwaarder Roy Ritthem 515 01:39:03 74eHeer20
83 Lampert Bram Koudekerke 514 01:39:07 75eHeer20
84 Koole Jackie Koudekerke 641 01:39:43 76eHeer20
85 Ketterij Monique vd Vlissingen 660 01:39:46 9eDame20
86 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 683 01:40:10 77eHeer20
87 Bommelje Wim Vlissingen 682 01:40:25 78eHeer20
88 Lous Andre Westkapelle 643 01:40:34 79eHeer20
89 Brunsveld Gerhard Westkapelle 598 01:40:59 80eHeer20
90 Hogeweg David Oostkapelle 677 01:41:09 81eHeer20
91 Koole Adri Serooskerke 591 01:41:27 82eHeer20
92 Hoek Eva van Middelburg 605 01:41:35 10eDame20
93 Kloet Mirjam Arnemuiden 593 01:41:44 11eDame20
94 Vermaat Michael Souburg 613 01:41:57 83eHeer20
95 Kaam Kees Kapelle 518 01:42:03 84eHeer20
96 Helmich Werner Kapelle 604 01:42:14 85eHeer20
97 Hage Jeroen Middelburg 686 01:42:38 86eHeer20
98 Theije Koen de Middelburg 684 01:42:43 87eHeer20
99 Borra Jan Biggekerke 532 01:42:47 88eHeer20
100 Caspel Jon van Vlissingen 628 01:43:32 89eHeer20
101 Ieperen Martin van Kapelle 614 01:43:41 90eHeer20
102 Lange V. Middelburg 672 01:44:16 91eHeer20
103 Treurniet Bart Enschede 697 01:44:53 92eHeer20
104 Geuze Kees Middelburg 655 01:45:39 93eHeer20
105 Hooijer Dirk Wemeldinge 536 01:45:47 94eHeer20
106 Morath Pietja EbenVloet 548 01:45:53 12eDame20
107 Horath Oliver Ebenvloet 549 01:45:57 95eHeer20
108 Hollander Pieter den Serooskerke 646 01:46:00 96eHeer20
109 Prop Erik Ossendrecht 538 01:46:27 97eHeer20
110 Brasser Bram Vlissingen 609 01:46:47 98eHeer20
111 Verstrate Kees-Jan Middelburg 665 01:46:56 99eHeer20
112 Zweeden Robby van Vlissingen 516 01:47:31 100eHeer20
113 Schot Jan Middelburg 523 01:47:34 101eHeer20
114 Borsboom Thijs Middelburg 600 01:47:38 102eHeer20
115 Vogel Maringe Middelburg 543 01:47:51 13eDame20
116 Vogel Frans Middelburg 542 01:47:55 103eHeer20
117 Ars Danny Ovezande 547 01:48:10 104eHeer20
118 Ridder Imka de Westkapelle 615 01:48:13 14eDame20
119 Balt Age Hulst 531 01:48:19 105eHeer20
120 Versluis Sven Zevenbergen 637 01:48:29 106eHeer20
121 Kieboom Bianca v d Hoogerheide 656 01:50:50 15eDame20
122 Elenbaas Danielle Goes 508 01:51:28 16eDame20
123 Hillebrand Fred Veere 627 01:51:35 107eHeer20
124 Verhulst Petra Westkapelle 612 01:52:17 17eDame20
125 Jongepier Imo Nw St Joosland 519 01:52:20 108eHeer20
126 Bossche Sofit v d St Lievens 504 01:52:35 18eDame20
127 Dekker Jaap Veere 620 01:54:36 109eHeer20
128 Rosenthal Aminata Westkapelle 456 01:55:24 19eDame20
129 Klaassen Roland Middelburg 544 01:55:52 110eHeer20
130 Meijers Enno Middelburg 525 01:56:05 111eHeer20
131 Veer Sung van't Middelburg 535 01:56:24 20eDame20
132 Dekker Ronald Kapelle 644 01:56:26 112eHeer20
133 Luiten Mariska Middelburg 698 01:56:32 21eDame20
134 Simons Theo Middelburg 625 01:57:08 113eHeer20
135 Dominicus Loretta Koudekerke 526 01:57:21 22eDame20
136 Winkelhof Rebecca Middelburg 529 01:57:24 23eDame20
137 Epker-Jense Sigrid Middelburg 699 01:57:59 24eDame20
138 Schakel Liesbeth Middelburg 685 01:59:07 25eDame20
139 Pouwelse Riet Vrouwenpolder 626 01:59:43 26eDame20
140 Koppejan Ferdinand Vlissingen 618 02:01:55 114eHeer20
141 Koster Huub Arnemuiden 520 02:03:34 115eHeer20
142 Huissoon Alies Kortgene 674 02:04:17 27eDame20
Tankloop 10 km
1 Feijter Job de Hulst 439 00:34:43 1eHeer10
2 Linden Crum van der Vlissingen 392 00:37:33 2eHeer10
3 Boks Jorim de Middelburg 403 00:37:56 3eHeer10
4 Spruit Johan Kapelle 437 00:38:24 4eHeer10
5 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 342 00:38:51 5eHeer10
6 Verhage Arjo Aagtekerke 271 00:38:58 6eHeer10
7 Raas Eloy Middelburg 417 00:39:10 7eHeer10
8 Kok Marianne de Lewedorp 354 00:39:31 1eDame10
9 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 284 00:39:38 8eHeer10
10 Joziasse Aart Middelburg 376 00:40:00 9eHeer10
11 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 253 00:40:06 10eHeer10
12 Kreeke Carolien v d Serooskerke 387 00:40:10 2eDame10
13 Agtmaal Jeffrey Ossendrecht 341 00:40:12 11eHeer10
14 Rijk Arnoud Heinkenszand 353 00:40:15 12eHeer10
15 Dekker Noor Serooskerke 316 00:40:25 3eDame10
16 Alphen Edwin van Vlissingen 282 00:40:29 13eHeer10
17 Westerweele Henrik Vlissingen 249 00:40:32 14eHeer10
18 Hoogesteger Olof Vlissingen 378 00:40:44 15eHeer10
19 Nefs Emiel Middelburg 305 00:41:04 16eHeer10
20 Vervuurt Tim Middelburg 332 00:41:08 17eHeer10
21 Waard John de Kapelle 248 00:41:36 18eHeer10
22 Hoppenbrouwers Jan Rijen 364 00:41:40 19eHeer10
23 Tolman Wiebe Heinkenszand 430 00:41:43 20eHeer10
24 Gabrielse Jos Middelburg 451 00:41:46 21eHeer10
25 Lossie Lynn Woensdrecht 340 00:41:52 4eDame10
26 Boon Jonathan Souburg 432 00:42:00 22eHeer10
27 Traas Rene Kapelle 384 00:42:15 23eHeer10
28 Swiers Jurjen Vlissingen 283 00:42:18 24eHeer10
29 Bargeman Jochem Middelburg 357 00:42:26 25eHeer10
30 Sommeijer Marcel Souburg 228 00:42:30 26eHeer10
31 Stroo Marinus Middelburg 295 00:42:37 27eHeer10
32 Dekker Peter Zoutelande 356 00:42:49 28eHeer10
33 Bongertman Amber Roosendaal 464 00:42:55 5eDame10
34 Janse Leo Middelburg 487 00:43:03 29eHeer10
35 Poppe Jesper Middelburg 276 00:43:14 30eHeer10
36 Grootjans Marijn Westkapelle 229 00:43:32 31eHeer10
37 Saarloos Dick Kapelle 308 00:43:46 32eHeer10
38 Jonge Frank de Middelburg 445 00:43:56 33eHeer10
39 Putter Rico de Goes 463 00:43:59 34eHeer10
40 Wattel Niek Middelburg 459 00:44:17 35eHeer10
41 Poortvliet Cor Goes 377 00:44:19 36eHeer10
42 Engels Anton Middelburg 301 00:44:23 37eHeer10
43 Bongertman Arinka Roosendaal 465 00:44:30 6eDame10
44 Jakobsen Rene Middelburg 481 00:44:32 38eHeer10
45 Dalebout Leo Gapinge 246 00:44:44 39eHeer10
46 Kramer Tim s-HHendrikskinde 444 00:44:58 40eHeer10
47 Sturm Elmar Koudekerke 428 00:45:05 41eHeer10
48 Hendriksen Ronlad Aagtekerke 477 00:45:11 42eHeer10
49 Mesu Stefan Kapelle 300 00:45:14 43eHeer10
50 Miljoen Sophie Gapinge 290 00:45:16 7eDame10
51 Aartsen Arthur van Middelburg 285 00:45:21 44eHeer10
52 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 265 00:45:24 45eHeer10
53 Bok Jaap v d Middelharnis 472 00:45:28 46eHeer10
54 Kipper Lisa Quierscheid 331 00:45:31 8eDame10
55 Struijk Marcel Middelburg 337 00:45:36 47eHeer10
56 Parulewski Nicole Krefeld 212 00:45:39 9eDame10
57 Baas Casper Middelburg 304 00:45:54 48eHeer10
58 Blackman Duncan Westkapelle 448 00:46:04 49eHeer10
59 Zondervan Gerwin Kapelle 275 00:46:06 50eHeer10
60 Almekinders Mark Heinkenszand 404 00:46:09 51eHeer10
61 Scheele Daniel s-Gravenpolder 420 00:46:26 52eHeer10
62 Scheele Jorim Maastricht 412 00:46:29 53eHeer10
63 Gans Maximilaan Munster 221 00:46:47 54eHeer10
64 Bassie Matthias Vlissingen 435 00:46:58 55eHeer10
65 Nieuwkerk Corne Koudekerke 379 00:47:01 56eHeer10
66 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 277 00:47:12 57eHeer10
67 Rotte Peter Middelburg 366 00:47:14 58eHeer10
68 Lange Sander de Middelburg 297 00:47:16 59eHeer10
69 Verhage Annemiek Middelburg 291 00:47:18 10eDame10
70 Overkamp Mirthe Koudekerke 483 00:47:20 11eDame10
71 Fors Erik Souburg 385 00:47:23 60eHeer10
72 Belfroid Cyril Middelburg 496 00:47:25 61eHeer10
73 Eijk Stefan van der Axel 289 00:47:27 62eHeer10
74 Poppe Wilbert Arnemuiden 491 00:47:29 63eHeer10
75 Wentzler Michael Lewedorp 288 00:47:32 64eHeer10
76 Male Gerard van der Westkapelle 320 00:47:38 65eHeer10
77 Gans Lennart Bonn 222 00:47:40 66eHeer10
78 Louwerse Ronnie Middelburg 494 00:47:42 67eHeer10
79 Kastelijn Maartje Vlissingen 368 00:47:47 12eDame10
80 Nooijer Martin de Vlissingen 280 00:47:50 68eHeer10
81 Priester Dore Middelburg 349 00:47:52 13eDame10
82 Moes Piet Koudekerke 317 00:47:56 69eHeer10
83 Noordijke Peter Goes 388 00:47:58 70eHeer10
84 NieuwenhuyseBoudewyn Oostdijk 431 00:48:01 71eHeer10
85 Poortvliet Sico Middelburg 382 00:48:07 72eHeer10
86 Vermeulen Leon Wemeldinge 318 00:48:13 73eHeer10
87 Jane Doe Verweg 471 00:48:26 14eDame10
88 Claassen Wouter Deventer 434 00:48:30 74eHeer10
89 Velde Jaap vd Serooskerke 415 00:48:32 75eHeer10
90 Berk Kees v d Roosendaal 256 00:48:36 76eHeer10
91 Hoogesteger Job Kapelle 292 00:48:38 77eHeer10
92 Overweel John Middelburg 260 00:48:41 78eHeer10
93 Westerbeke Arnold Vlissingen 227 00:48:45 79eHeer10
94 Schreuders Corne Klundert 492 00:48:48 80eHeer10
95 Houmes Arjen Westkapelle 398 00:48:50 81eHeer10
96 Velde Paola vd Oostkapelle 416 00:48:55 15eDame10
97 Moolenbroek Leonard Middelburg 325 00:48:57 82eHeer10
98 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen 323 00:48:59 83eHeer10
99 Smits Jack Souburg 411 00:49:01 84eHeer10
100 Schouten Stephan Vlissingen 264 00:49:04 85eHeer10
101 Tothen Serge Arnemuiden 482 00:49:11 86eHeer10
102 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 345 00:49:13 87eHeer10
103 Reijnierse PietJan Koudekerke 427 00:49:16 88eHeer10
104 Molegraaf Danny Koudekerke 493 00:49:19 89eHeer10
105 Koppejan Lizo rnemuiden 449 00:49:22 90eHeer10
106 Wallenburg Jeroen v Domburg 211 00:49:24 91eHeer10
107 Davidse Andre Middelburg 452 00:49:29 92eHeer10
108 Merison Marlon Biggekerke 419 00:49:33 93eHeer10
109 Haveren Kees van Vlissingen 233 00:49:38 94eHeer10
110 Koene Ingrid Middelburg 252 00:49:45 16eDame10
111 Dekker Sjaak s-HArendskerke 475 00:49:49 95eHeer10
112 Schipper Cor Middelburg 453 00:49:52 96eHeer10
113 Polak Ad Wuustwezel 302 00:49:55 97eHeer10
114 Looff Bennie de Vlissingen 205 00:50:09 98eHeer10
115 Schelde Jereon vd Souburg 360 00:50:12 99eHeer10
116 Burgs Maarten Souburg 359 00:50:15 100eHeer10
117 Quist Johan Middelburg 203 00:50:18 101eHeer10
118 Goedegebure Leo Sh Arendskerke 480 00:50:24 102eHeer10
119 Wichen Jeffrey van Ladenscheid 255 00:50:26 103eHeer10
120 Maranus Peter Aagtekerke 281 00:50:28 104eHeer10
121 Guigui Esma Goes 319 00:50:30 17eDame10
122 Hermsen Martijn Koudekerke 210 00:50:33 105eHeer10
123 Winter Anne de Ovezande 599 00:50:35 18eDame10
124 Heemst Evelien van Middelburg 207 00:50:37 19eDame10
125 Pagter Kevin de Westkapelle 347 00:50:40 106eHeer10
126 Bassie Joram Oostkapelle 298 00:50:44 107eHeer10
127 Hollander Kees den Dreischor 421 00:50:46 108eHeer10
128 Winkel Fred Colijnsplaat 329 00:50:49 109eHeer10
129 Jonge Raoul de Rotterdam 270 00:50:51 110eHeer10
130 Koops Richard Domburg 397 00:50:53 111eHeer10
131 Polak Thomas Goes 418 00:50:55 112eHeer10
132 Berge Mickael v d Middelburg 200 00:50:57 113eHeer10
133 Belzen Adrie van Westkapelle 327 00:50:59 114eHeer10
134 Kroo Mart de Koudekerke 198 00:51:01 115eHeer10
135 Poulard Paul Middelburg 485 00:51:03 116eHeer10
136 Pilgrim Nils Bielefeld 375 00:51:06 117eHeer10
137 Blaas Simon Middelburg 274 00:51:08 118eHeer10
138 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 343 00:51:11 119eHeer10
139 Sighem Claudia van Westkapelle 16 00:51:13 20eDame10
140 Kloosterman Kees Wolphaartsdijk 458 00:51:16 120eHeer10
141 Koole Arjan Oostkapelle 328 00:51:18 121eHeer10
142 Dekker Cees Middelburg 391 00:51:21 122eHeer10
143 Peer Jurgen Souburg 438 00:51:30 123eHeer10
144 Maljaars Leonard Oostkapelle 336 00:51:34 124eHeer10
145 Saaman Marloes Zoutelande 254 00:51:40 21eDame10
146 Doorn Angelina van Vlissingen 401 00:51:49 22eDame10
147 Minderhoud Hans Westkapelle 399 00:52:04 125eHeer10
148 Dingemanse Elsbeth Gapinge 348 00:52:07 23eDame10
149 Barnard Johan Den Haag 457 00:52:09 126eHeer10
150 Visser Johan Veere 201 00:52:12 127eHeer10
151 Feleus Milan Westkapelle 410 00:52:16 128eHeer10
152 Feleus Stefan Westkapelle 414 00:52:18 129eHeer10
153 Weug Rino Vlissingen 338 00:52:21 130eHeer10
154 Janse Wim Souburg 488 00:52:22 131eHeer10
155 Minderhoud Finn Westkapelle 311 00:52:25 132eHeer10
156 Hengst Rutger Teteringe 461 00:52:27 133eHeer10
157 Meeder Frits Vlissingen 450 00:52:30 134eHeer10
158 Oelschlager Christoph Meinerzhagen 223 00:52:33 135eHeer10
159 Besuijen Marcel Middelburg 383 00:52:35 136eHeer10
160 Louws Dave Middelburg 307 00:52:37 137eHeer10
161 Kuzee Kees Middelburg 202 00:52:42 138eHeer10
162 Pagter Rob de Ritthem 476 00:52:45 139eHeer10
163 Polfliet Andre Souburg 469 00:52:47 140eHeer10
164 Meeuwse Michel Vlissingen 555 00:52:49 141eHeer10
165 Schoon Edwin Middelburg 554 00:52:51 142eHeer10
166 Kesteloo Monica Vlissingen 322 00:52:53 24eDame10
167 Beijer Piet Middelburg 262 00:52:55 143eHeer10
168 Pree Marc de Souburg 330 00:52:57 144eHeer10
169 Visser Frenk-Jan Middelburg 499 00:52:58 145eHeer10
170 Poortvliet Gerard Middelburg 278 00:53:00 146eHeer10
171 Rijkeboer Johan Middelburg 238 00:53:04 147eHeer10
172 Keining Johan Raerd 402 00:53:06 148eHeer10
173 Verburg Peter Goes 413 00:53:09 149eHeer10
174 Dees Aron Vlissingen 498 00:53:13 150eHeer10
175 Dees Ronald Vlissingen 497 00:53:15 151eHeer10
176 Dekker Judith Oostkapelle 484 00:53:18 25eDame10
177 Flikweert Rian Middelburg 240 00:53:20 26eDame10
178 Schroevers Piet Vlissingen 556 00:53:22 152eHeer10
179 Danschutter Hanneke Middelburg 372 00:53:24 27eDame10
180 Minderhoud Jackie Westkapelle 310 00:53:27 153eHeer10
181 Willemstein Stephan Westkapelle 446 00:53:29 154eHeer10
182 Kloet Leon Arnemuiden 436 00:53:31 155eHeer10
183 Minderhoud Sabine Westkapelle 309 00:53:33 28eDame10
184 Deijnen Erik Middelburg 454 00:53:36 156eHeer10
185 Dekker Johan Middelburg 193 00:53:39 157eHeer10
186 Moolenbroek Robert v Middelburg 344 00:53:52 158eHeer10
187 Guequierre John Middelburg 324 00:53:59 159eHeer10
188 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 236 00:54:03 160eHeer10
189 Bode Matthijs Biggekerke 362 00:54:07 161eHeer10
190 Osta Silvio van Middelburg 273 00:54:12 162eHeer10
191 Capelle Isabel Middelburg 326 00:54:15 29eDame10
192 Joosse Leon Middelburg 365 00:54:17 163eHeer10
193 Mol Johan Ritthem 197 00:54:20 164eHeer10
194 Saarloos Marco Sint Annaland 321 00:54:22 165eHeer10
195 Evers Daniella Middelburg 361 00:54:26 30eDame10
196 Pleijte John Vlissingen 358 00:54:29 166eHeer10
197 Maas Peter vd Vlissingen 400 00:54:31 167eHeer10
198 Traas Ilse Heinkenszand 346 00:54:35 31eDame10
199 Roelse Marloes Westkapelle 447 00:54:37 32eDame10
200 Kooman Mitch Vlissingen 426 00:54:39 168eHeer10
201 Spaans Ellie Goes 355 00:54:43 33eDame10
202 Gelder Johan van Middelburg 553 00:54:46 169eHeer10
203 Boogaard Marjan Middelburg 352 00:54:48 34eDame10
204 Kosten Danielle Vlissingen 263 00:54:50 35eDame10
205 Leynse Cees Middelburg 425 00:54:53 170eHeer10
206 Kluijfhout Anja Middelburg 443 00:54:56 36eDame10
207 Oerle Ilja Hoogerheide 433 00:55:00 37eDame10
208 Kik Dick Krabbendijke 303 00:55:09 171eHeer10
209 Belzen Niels Antwerpen 473 00:55:12 172eHeer10
210 Dekker Corne Oostkapelle 239 00:55:16 173eHeer10
211 Jonge Guillaume de Souburg 231 00:55:20 174eHeer10
212 Groote Ilona de Souburg 232 00:55:22 38eDame10
213 Minderhoud Elisabeth Westkapelle 371 00:55:27 39eDame10
214 Jobse Jan Serooskerke 237 00:55:33 175eHeer10
215 Vlaam Ilonka de Zierikzee 405 00:55:36 40eDame10
216 Vlaar Richard de Zierikzee 406 00:55:42 176eHeer10
217 Passenier Sandra Westkapelle 495 00:55:44 41eDame10
218 Aarden Dick Vlissingen 369 00:55:47 177eHeer10
219 Jasperse Leen Vlissingen 351 00:55:53 178eHeer10
220 Goorsenberg Tessa Koudekerke 478 00:55:56 42eDame10
221 Oosterveen Linda Vlissingen 335 00:55:58 43eDame10
222 Janse Morien Domburg 468 00:56:03 44eDame10
223 Wouw Edwin van de Souburg 386 00:56:15 179eHeer10
224 Kleinjan Elise Domburg 455 00:56:18 45eDame10
225 Tolman Danielle Lewedorp 429 00:56:23 46eDame10
226 Leonhardt Dirk Marxzell 224 00:56:27 180eHeer10
227 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 266 00:56:30 47eDame10
228 Andringa Gerda Zoutelande 422 00:56:49 48eDame10
229 Doesl Richard v d Middelburg 423 00:56:51 181eHeer10
230 Luijk Lion van Vlissingen 440 00:56:54 182eHeer10
231 Wolf Evelien de Oostkapelle 196 00:56:57 49eDame10
232 Wassink Sjoerd Vlissingen 250 00:57:07 183eHeer10
233 Gelok Els Vlissingen 251 00:57:10 50eDame10
234 Blaas Annelies Koudekerke 226 00:57:21 51eDame10
235 Strating Cherry Kamperland 363 00:57:50 184eHeer10
236 Kroo Kees de Koudekerke 500 00:57:54 185eHeer10
237 Passenier Anda Middelburg 313 00:57:59 52eDame10
238 Hage Fedor v d Domburg 467 00:58:06 186eHeer10
239 Vader Jeffrey Domburg 466 00:58:09 187eHeer10
240 Coomans Esther Amsterdam 315 00:58:24 53eDame10
241 Velde Theo van de 394 00:58:29 188eHeer10
242 Kraal Angelique Middelburg 442 00:58:32 54eDame10
243 Coomans Rebecca s-Gravenhage 314 00:58:42 55eDame10
244 Hartog Dylan Middelburg 373 00:58:44 189eHeer10
245 Walraad Geo Vlissingen 208 00:59:02 190eHeer10
246 Hollander Kenneth den Serooskerk 407 00:59:07 191eHeer10
247 Broekert Hester Koudekerke 470 00:59:12 56eDame10
248 Aerts Sarijke Middelburg 339 00:59:17 57eDame10
249 Tazelaar Thea Middelburg 261 00:59:31 58eDame10
250 Heijde Richard van der Vlissingen 216 00:59:36 192eHeer10
251 Heijde Sietske v d Vlissingen 217 00:59:39 59eDame10
252 Lastdrager Willy Middelburg 306 00:59:41 60eDame10
253 Henrar Nicole Koudekerke 296 00:59:46 61eDame10
254 Sluijs Jeffrey van Amsterdam 199 01:00:02 193eHeer10
255 Sluijs Francoise van Souburg 258 01:00:04 62eDame10
256 Sluijs Rudy van Souburg 257 01:00:07 194eHeer10
257 Driel Leo van Vlissingen 230 01:00:09 195eHeer10
258 Kaan Marnix Kapelle 374 01:00:14 196eHeer10
259 Waart Remco van de B o Zoom 204 01:00:17 197eHeer10
260 Hannewijk Corinne Vlissingen 206 01:00:22 63eDame10
261 Sabben Stephanie van s-H Arendskerke 218 01:00:41 64eDame10
262 Koning Chantal de Colijnsplaat 381 01:00:45 65eDame10
263 Francke Jos Vlissingen 367 01:00:48 198eHeer10
264 Zollefrant Nadine Wuppertal 408 01:01:04 66eDame10
265 Becks Igna Middelburg 441 01:01:13 67eDame10
266 Merison Ed Zoutelande 396 01:01:16 199eHeer10
267 Abee Michel l' Vlissingen 370 01:01:21 200eHeer10
268 Schot Jolanda Zierikzee 293 01:01:24 68eDame10
269 Glerum Sylvia Zierikzee 269 01:01:26 69eDame10
270 Bassie Nathalie Oostkapelle 299 01:01:35 70eDame10
271 Manuhutu Theo Middelburg 219 01:01:38 201eHeer10
272 Schoenmakers Natalie Dishoek 267 01:02:10 71eDame10
273 Klaver Claudia Dishoek 268 01:02:15 72eDame10
274 Ferdinandus Rob Middelburg 279 01:02:47 202eHeer10
275 Gomez Andres Barranquilla 474 01:02:50 203eHeer10
276 Bakergem Judith van Veere 312 01:03:07 73eDame10
277 Davidse Harry Serooskerke 192 01:03:11 204eHeer10
278 Luitwieler Jacob Middelburg 213 01:03:15 205eHeer10
279 Uphoff Ulrich Munchen 460 01:03:27 206eHeer10
280 Ruijter Tonny de Vlissingen 350 01:04:12 207eHeer10
281 Lahey Ernestine Middelburg 424 01:04:41 74eDame10
282 Lagendijk Vera Middelburg 214 01:04:51 75eDame10
283 Bijl Miriam Z Beijerland 215 01:04:58 76eDame10
284 Kraker Chantal de Middelburg 242 01:05:20 77eDame10
285 Dijke Leonie van Middelburg 243 01:05:22 78eDame10
286 Heijden Tim van der Middelburg 244 01:05:25 208eHeer10
287 Scheider Henny Leiden 489 01:05:30 209eHeer10
288 Nieuwenhuijze Johan Lewedorp 490 01:05:45 210eHeer10
289 Sluijs Hans van Middelburg 245 01:06:30 211eHeer10
290 Muller Ben Vlissingen 194 01:07:20 212eHeer10
291 Cremers Marilou Serooskerke S 235 01:07:44 79eDame10
292 Putter Alex de Goes 462 01:08:46 213eHeer10
293 Heijden Esther v d Tilburg 247 01:08:57 80eDame10
294 Heinrichs Theo Driewegen 220 01:11:04 214eHeer10
295 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 667 01:18:53 215eHeer10
296 Kortlever Henk Zierikzee 234 01:21:14 216eHeer10
Tankloop 5 km
1 Wisse Pieter Biggekerke 129 00:19:37 1eHeer05
2 Visser Stefan de Aagtekerke 115 00:19:43 2eHeer05
3 Clowting Thijs Vlissingen 105 00:19:47 3eHeer05
4 Lous Emiel Middelburg 123 00:19:55 4eHeer05
5 Crezee Boaz Vlissingen 24 00:20:03 5eHeer05
6 Koops Thijs Souburg 112 00:20:21 6eHeer05
7 Reynierse Kim Middelburg 122 00:20:32 7eHeer05
8 Boekema Bob Veere 130 00:20:53 8eHeer05
9 Koopman Peter Krabbendijke 83 00:20:59 9eHeer05
10 Meijers Andre Hoedkenskerke 27 00:21:52 10eHeer05
11 Koole Stijn Zoutelande 33 00:21:59 11eHeer05
12 Meij Otto Middelburg 81 00:22:45 12eHeer05
13 Bannenberg Jurre Middelburg 71 00:22:53 13eHeer05
14 Suurmond Mike Vlissingen 6 00:22:57 14eHeer05
15 Verhaar Robin Wemeldinge 99 00:23:10 15eHeer05
16 Boom Arno vd Ovezande 135 00:23:14 16eHeer05
17 Engels Ivar Middelburg 47 00:23:17 17eHeer05
18 Arkesteijn Edwin Veere 62 00:23:20 18eHeer05
19 Hoogesteger Arjen Beerse 57 00:23:41 19eHeer05
20 Gillissen Dylan Middelburg 72 00:23:43 20eHeer05
21 Englebert Roos Oud Gastel 84 00:23:46 1eDame05
22 Voorde Kyra van de Middelburg 17 00:23:52 2eDame05
23 Sinke Natalie Vlissingen 50 00:23:57 3eDame05
24 Driest Ronald vd Vlissingen 195 00:24:21 21eHeer05
25 Koopman Kasper Biggekerke 29 00:24:27 22eHeer05
26 Siebons Marleen Vlissingen 18 00:24:30 4eDame05
27 Pouwer Celine Arnemuiden 59 00:24:33 5eDame05
28 Ouden Nikita van den Rilland 80 00:24:48 6eDame05
29 Dellebeke Ron Souburg 58 00:24:54 23eHeer05
30 Dommisse Raymond Koudekerke 119 00:25:03 24eHeer05
31 Maas Luc Middelburg 117 00:25:10 25eHeer05
32 Bernard Micha Domburg 126 00:25:13 26eHeer05
33 Lorier Lisanne Vlissingen 61 00:25:15 7eDame05
34 Lorier Johan Vlissingen 60 00:25:18 27eHeer05
35 Geldof Pepijn Vlissingen 96 00:25:20 28eHeer05
36 Combe Andy de la Vlissingen 127 00:25:25 29eHeer05
37 Poulard Amelie Middelburg 121 00:25:40 8eDame05
38 Wisse Edvard Meliskerke 88 00:25:50 30eHeer05
39 Koster Marianne Borssele 101 00:25:53 9eDame05
40 Visser Doreen de Aagtekerke 1 00:25:57 10eDame05
41 Nijnatten Laura v Biggekerke 104 00:26:08 11eDame05
42 Joosse Janot Nw St Joosland 102 00:26:24 31eHeer05
43 Wisse Marthe Arnemuiden 25 00:26:28 12eDame05
44 Ridder Rens de Arnemuiden 128 00:26:31 32eHeer05
45 Nefs Isabel Middelburg 53 00:26:33 13eDame05
46 Maljaars Joan Meliskerke 75 00:26:35 33eHeer05
47 Wisse Jort Meliskerke 89 00:26:37 34eHeer05
48 Rietberg Stein Souburg 79 00:26:48 35eHeer05
49 Baak Marian Souburg 30 00:26:52 14eDame05
50 Vervuurt Sophie Middelburg 63 00:26:57 15eDame05
51 Koole Hilde Zoutelande 56 00:27:03 16eDame05
52 Ridderhof Mika Middelburg 8 00:27:06 36eHeer05
53 Traas Kees Kapelle 37 00:27:23 37eHeer05
54 Lievense Tom Westkapelle 111 00:27:36 38eHeer05
55 Schipper Marjan de Middelburg 28 00:27:39 17eDame05
56 Dorp Maren van Hulst 90 00:27:42 18eDame05
57 Nieuwkerk Minne Koudekerke 124 00:27:45 19eDame05
58 Nieuwkerk Petra Koudekerke 125 00:27:48 20eDame05
59 Meijers Jacqueline Hoedekenskerke 20 00:27:52 21eDame05
60 Schotantus Arjan Middelburg 39 00:27:56 39eHeer05
61 Dommissie Daymian Koudkerke 118 00:27:58 40eHeer05
62 Schaap Michel Vlissingen 132 00:28:28 41eHeer05
63 Goeije Moniek van Vlissingen 67 00:29:00 22eDame05
64 Veen Ron van Middelburg 3 00:29:08 42eHeer05
65 Haveren Jolanda van Souburg 70 00:29:12 23eDame05
66 Jonge Alexandra de Kapelle 45 00:29:16 24eDame05
67 Quite Tessa Vlissingen 2 00:29:25 25eDame05
68 Scholten Sophie Middelburg 43 00:29:39 26eDame05
69 Reintjes Annick Zierikzee 64 00:29:43 27eDame05
70 Schumacher Christina Munchen 106 00:29:55 28eDame05
71 But Rick Vlissingen 131 00:30:02 43eHeer05
72 Putter Karlijn de Goes 109 00:30:07 29eDame05
73 Oldenboom Rick Vlissingen 133 00:30:23 30eDame05
74 Oldenboom Egbert Vlissingen 134 00:30:26 44eHeer05
75 Pouwelse Kees Westkapelle 69 00:30:38 45eHeer05
76 Koopman Diana Krabbendijke 82 00:30:42 31eDame05
77 Reijnhout Erik Vlissingen 23 00:30:54 46eHeer05
78 Meulmeester Jochem Delft 98 00:30:56 47eHeer05
79 Joosse Helma Middelburg 74 00:31:13 32eDame05
80 Adriaanse Carola Middelburg 51 00:31:22 33eDame05
81 Riemens Jolanda Serooskerke 48 00:31:26 34eDame05
82 Boom Mascha Oostkapelle 38 00:31:36 35eDame05
83 Brouwer Monique Middelburg 77 00:31:38 36eDame05
84 Haveren Monique Middelburg 97 00:31:43 37eDame05
85 Koster Hans Vlissingen 66 00:31:55 48eHeer05
86 Matthijs Kelly Vilvoorde 93 00:31:59 38eDame05
87 Aken Wouter van Vilvoorde 92 00:32:01 49eHeer05
88 Dommisse Tom Koudekerke 120 00:32:15 50eHeer05
89 Giesen Louella Middelburg 103 00:32:29 39eDame05
90 Lievense Nanda Nw St Joosland 91 00:32:44 40eDame05
91 Temmar Irijenan Middelburg 11 00:32:57 41eDame05
92 Vlieger Heleen de Vlissingen 95 00:33:12 42eDame05
93 Harteveld Eva van Middelburg 15 00:33:21 43eDame05
94 Later Francien de Middelburg 31 00:33:27 44eDame05
95 Krijger Louw Meliskerke 49 00:33:33 51eHeer05
96 Lievense Wibo Westkapelle 110 00:33:37 52eHeer05
97 Teune Wendy Vlissingen 73 00:33:41 45eDame05
98 Belle Mia van Vlissingen 26 00:33:44 46eDame05
99 Suurmond Anet Domburg 40 00:33:50 47eDame05
100 Castel Linda Souburg 116 00:33:55 48eDame05
101 Polderman Ellen Middelburg 55 00:34:14 49eDame05
102 Veen Marja van Middelburg 7 00:34:31 50eDame05
103 Roelse Evelien Westkapelle 14 00:34:32 51eDame05
104 Sips Rene Middelburg 114 00:34:35 53eHeer05
105 Bloemendaal Barbera Zoutelande 19 00:34:50 52eDame05
106 Gideonse Suzette Serooskerke 4 00:34:58 53eDame05
107 Goorsenberg Harry Koudekerke 113 00:35:08 54eHeer05
108 Degenhart Anne Westkapelle 5 00:35:45 54eDame05
109 Boonaerts Chantal Westkapelle 100 00:36:00 55eDame05
110 Caspari Janina Geuteberg 94 00:36:05 56eDame05
111 Lacour Margaretha Vlissingen 108 00:36:11 57eDame05
112 Scheers Eveline Vlissingen 87 00:36:37 58eDame05
113 Pomerantz Rebecca Br in Waterland 76 00:37:25 59eDame05
114 Vrij Adriaan Br in Waterland 78 00:37:27 55eHeer05
115 Reintjes Michele Zierikzee 12 00:37:42 60eDame05
116 Heinrichs Conny Driewegen 10 00:37:48 61eDame05
117 Leonhardt Anja Marxzell 13 00:37:49 62eDame05
118 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 479 00:37:52 56eHeer05
119 Roelse Marlies Serooskerke 85 00:38:07 63eDame05
120 Roelse S.W. Serooskerke 86 00:38:10 57eHeer05
121 Uphoff Sadine Munchen 107 00:38:48 64eDame05
122 Poel Bianca van der Bergschenhoek 42 00:39:04 65eDame05
123 Poel Maroesja v d Westkapelle 41 00:39:07 66eDame05
124 Epker Rob Middelburg 700 00:57:27 58eHeer05

opmerkingen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl o.v.v. startnummer en tijd