wo 26/12/18 - Kerstloop

Uitslag Kerstloop

Kerstloop 9 km
1 Stitan Yunis Dreischor 748 00:29:45 1eHeer 9
2 Willeboordse Floris Middelburg 718 00:30:26 2eHeer 9
3 Hoosemans Ruud Vlissingen 622 00:32:38 3eHeer 9
4 Adriaanse Marcel Middelburg 725 00:33:16 4eHeer 9
5 Schrier Michel Vlissingen 742 00:33:19 5eHeer 9
6 Sparrentak Wim van St Laurens 639 00:33:21 6eHeer 9
7 Ruelle Edwin de la Koewacht 736 00:33:30 7eHeer 9
8 Hoosemans Martijn Vlissingen 555 00:33:50 8eHeer 9
9 Wouw Ton van Antwerpen 816 00:33:55 9eHeer 9
10 Pleijte Tim Vlissingen 724 00:33:58 10eHeer 9
11 Broeke Tim van den Vlissingen 585 00:34:01 11eHeer 9
12 Versluis Joeri Middelburg 690 00:34:04 12eHeer 9
13 Belzen Corne van Middelburg 663 00:34:06 13eHeer 9
14 Boks Jorik de Middelburg 808 00:34:12 14eHeer 9
15 Verhage Arjo Aagtekerke 530 00:34:14 15eHeer 9
16 Karelse Johan Heinkenszand 721 00:34:16 16eHeer 9
17 Raas Eloy Middelburg 746 00:34:26 17eHeer 9
18 Alphen Edwin van Vlissingen 694 00:34:30 18eHeer 9
19 Grift Ramon v d Kamperland 824 00:34:37 19eHeer 9
20 Poortvliet Raoul s-Heerenhoek 745 00:34:48 20eHeer 9
21 Poppe Erik Biggekerke 723 00:35:02 21eHeer 9
22 Nieuwenhuize John Kloetinge 691 00:35:13 22eHeer 9
23 Rijk Arnoud Heinkenszand 545 00:35:25 23eHeer 9
24 Vervuurt Tim Middelburg 792 00:35:31 24eHeer 9
25 Sanderse Monica Vlissingen 609 00:35:36 1eDame 9
26 Hoogesteger Olof Vlissingen 702 00:35:49 25eHeer 9
27 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 705 00:35:56 26eHeer 9
28 Bode Sem Biggekerke 739 00:36:07 27eHeer 9
29 Engels Anjolie Middelburg 712 00:36:14 2eDame 9
30 Simonse Berry Goes 583 00:36:20 28eHeer 9
31 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 537 00:36:23 29eHeer 9
32 Kolman Wiebe Heinkenszand 757 00:36:27 30eHeer 9
33 Wege Robin van de Vlissingen 650 00:36:41 31eHeer 9
34 Wege Richard van de Vlissingen 651 00:36:43 32eHeer 9
35 Mourik Piet van Ouwerkerk 716 00:36:48 33eHeer 9
36 Poppe Jesper Middelburg 627 00:36:52 34eHeer 9
37 Kodde Johan Arnemuiden 861 00:36:59 35eHeer 9
38 Dekker Menno den Terneuzen 477 00:37:12 36eHeer 9
39 Brande Marnix van de Terneuzen 812 00:37:16 37eHeer 9
40 Sieling Felix Middelburg 518 00:37:18 38eHeer 9
41 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 715 00:37:30 39eHeer 9
42 Ovaa Johan Koudekerke 641 00:37:32 40eHeer 9
43 Houweling Frank Goes 711 00:37:38 41eHeer 9
44 Baas Lion Vlissingen 547 00:37:40 42eHeer 9
45 Boekema Bob Veere 506 00:37:43 43eHeer 9
46 Woestijne Rinus v d Middelburg 474 00:37:47 44eHeer 9
47 Heiningen Serge van Vlissingen 512 00:37:50 45eHeer 9
48 Westerweele Henrik Vlissingen 525 00:37:52 46eHeer 9
49 Brouwer Sjaak Vlissingen 458 00:37:56 47eHeer 9
50 Swiers Jurjen Vlissingen 703 00:38:01 48eHeer 9
51 Nooijer Bas de Biggekerke 781 00:38:04 49eHeer 9
52 Nieuwkerk Corne Koudekerke 814 00:38:07 50eHeer 9
53 Sommeijer Marcel Souburg 473 00:38:09 51eHeer 9
54 Janse Leo Middelburg 825 00:38:15 52eHeer 9
55 Dekker Ricky Meliskerke 751 00:38:18 53eHeer 9
56 Brouwer Henk de Waarschoot 809 00:38:21 54eHeer 9
57 Adriaanse Johan Middelburg 765 00:38:23 55eHeer 9
58 Goris Sjef Middelburg 459 00:38:30 56eHeer 9
59 Hollebrands Jeroen Etten Leur 764 00:38:34 57eHeer 9
60 Carol Robert Middelburg 602 00:38:38 58eHeer 9
61 Franssen Jeroen Vlissingen 619 00:38:43 59eHeer 9
62 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 577 00:38:47 60eHeer 9
63 Lievense Kevin Middelburg 541 00:38:52 61eHeer 9
64 Vries J P de Voorburg 788 00:38:58 62eHeer 9
65 Wijne Marc Koudekerke 688 00:39:00 63eHeer 9
66 Toutenhoofd Vincent Westkapelle 489 00:39:03 64eHeer 9
67 Drijdijk Marcel Heinkenszand 637 00:39:14 65eHeer 9
68 Mourik Marc van Middelburg 771 00:39:17 66eHeer 9
69 Lous Jan Middelburg 752 00:39:20 67eHeer 9
70 Bastiaansen Corne Hilversum 800 00:39:22 68eHeer 9
71 Exter Werner den Vlissingen 844 00:39:24 69eHeer 9
72 Uitterhoeve Marcel s-H Arendskerke 806 00:39:26 70eHeer 9
73 Belzen Niek van Middelburg 778 00:39:29 71eHeer 9
74 Hoogerheide Sven Colijnsplaat 672 00:39:31 72eHeer 9
75 Lous Henk Vlissingen 524 00:39:33 73eHeer 9
76 Jakobseb Rene Middelburg 835 00:39:36 74eHeer 9
77 Kok Erik Arnemuiden 823 00:39:38 75eHeer 9
78 Wattel Niek Middelburg 675 00:39:40 76eHeer 9
79 Witte Rinus Sint Laurens 695 00:39:43 77eHeer 9
80 Vermeulen Arjan Veere 732 00:39:45 78eHeer 9
81 Feleus Stefan Westkapelle 494 00:39:57 79eHeer 9
82 Walhout Daniel Veere 624 00:40:00 80eHeer 9
83 Zondervan Gerwin Kapelle 625 00:40:05 81eHeer 9
84 Maqnschot Jasper Rotterdam 795 00:40:08 82eHeer 9
85 Hoondert Paul Den Haag 679 00:40:11 83eHeer 9
86 Meijers Andre Hoedekenskerke 523 00:40:13 84eHeer 9
87 Aartsen Arthur van Middelburg 707 00:40:15 85eHeer 9
88 Patty Joel Terheijden 517 00:40:18 86eHeer 9
89 Poortvliet Cor Goes 589 00:40:24 87eHeer 9
90 Sturm Elmar Koudekerke 770 00:40:27 88eHeer 9
91 Bosch Marc Heinkenszand 685 00:40:32 89eHeer 9
92 Struijk Marcel Middelburg 635 00:40:36 90eHeer 9
93 Marijs Jozias Arnemuiden 832 00:40:38 91eHeer 9
94 Steenhart Martin Kapelle 794 00:40:40 92eHeer 9
95 Kleinjan Jaco Goes 603 00:40:45 93eHeer 9
96 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 628 00:40:47 94eHeer 9
97 Kleinjan Lydia Goes 600 00:40:50 3eDame 9
98 Vries Martijn de Middelburg 621 00:40:52 95eHeer 9
99 Jozaisse Giel Goes 785 00:40:53 96eHeer 9
100 Lievense Hans Middelburg 542 00:40:56 97eHeer 9
101 Visser Eric de Middelburg 527 00:40:58 98eHeer 9
102 Vervloet Bob Den Haag 776 00:41:00 99eHeer 9
103 Driest Ronald vd Vlissingen 734 00:41:02 100eHeer 9
104 Driest Marcel vd Vlissingen 733 00:41:05 101eHeer 9
105 Kolfschoten Nikki Den Haag 775 00:41:08 4eDame 9
106 Moelker Pieter Kloetinge 687 00:41:11 102eHeer 9
107 Melaard Ronald Souburg 791 00:41:13 103eHeer 9
108 Belzen Matthijs van Middelburg 779 00:41:16 104eHeer 9
109 Kaers Steven Turnhout 782 00:41:18 105eHeer 9
110 Scheele Gian Zaamslag 700 00:41:22 106eHeer 9
111 Vrie Mirona van de Middelburg 485 00:41:27 5eDame 9
112 Koppejan Martin Huizen 532 00:41:30 107eHeer 9
113 Clowting Erwin Vlissingen 713 00:41:34 108eHeer 9
114 Cornelisse Jan Middelburg 678 00:41:36 109eHeer 9
115 Besuijen Marius Middelburg 535 00:41:39 110eHeer 9
116 Wouwe Guy van Edegem 815 00:41:41 111eHeer 9
117 Broeke Rian van den Vlissingen 501 00:41:43 112eHeer 9
118 Jonge Guillaume de Souburg 461 00:41:45 113eHeer 9
119 Nooijer Martin de Vlissingen 649 00:41:48 114eHeer 9
120 Krocke Ronnie Souburg 526 00:41:50 115eHeer 9
121 Beek Lars van der Huijbergen 470 00:41:52 116eHeer 9
122 Rijsbergen Florence Roosendaal 606 00:41:55 6eDame 9
123 Ovaa Piet Meliskerke 616 00:41:57 117eHeer 9
124 Vorbijn Marijn Voorburg 846 00:41:59 118eHeer 9
125 Kok Patrick Vlissingen 462 00:42:01 7eDame 9
126 Hogeweg Henny Oostkapelle 536 00:42:03 119eHeer 9
127 Goetheer rene Wolphaartsdijk 638 00:42:05 120eHeer 9
128 Kolk Ryndert van der Middelburg 698 00:42:07 121eHeer 9
129 Dekker Corne Oostkapelle 793 00:42:10 122eHeer 9
130 Bakker Ronald Vlissingen 843 00:42:13 123eHeer 9
131 Bakker Chris Rhoon 514 00:42:15 124eHeer 9
132 Carol Michel Arnemuiden 668 00:42:17 125eHeer 9
133 Katsman Jan-Peter Middelburg 592 00:42:18 126eHeer 9
134 Nooijer Dennis de Vlissingen 811 00:42:21 127eHeer 9
135 Elsacker Suzanne van Middelburg 719 00:42:22 8eDame 9
136 Dekker Han Breda 618 00:42:24 128eHeer 9
137 Moerland Marco Arnemuiden 626 00:42:26 129eHeer 9
138 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen 588 00:42:28 130eHeer 9
139 Joziasse Anita Goes 728 00:42:30 9eDame 9
140 Smits Jack Souburg 731 00:42:32 131eHeer 9
141 Lampert Bram Koudekerke 453 00:42:34 132eHeer 9
142 Poulard Paul Middelburg 617 00:42:36 133eHeer 9
143 Poortvliet Sico Middelburg 554 00:42:38 134eHeer 9
144 Overweel John Middelburg 552 00:42:40 135eHeer 9
145 Luitwieler Jacky Souburg 456 00:42:43 136eHeer 9
146 Boonman Eva Middelburg 749 00:42:45 10eDame 9
147 Baas Casper Middelburg 615 00:42:47 137eHeer 9
148 Volmer Bartjan Arnemuiden 653 00:42:50 138eHeer 9
149 Claassen Wouter Deventer 513 00:42:51 139eHeer 9
150 Haveren Kees van Vlissingen 492 00:42:53 140eHeer 9
151 Dekker Linda Middelburg 686 00:42:55 11eDame 9
152 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp 720 00:42:57 141eHeer 9
153 Schreijenberg David Badhoevendorp 493 00:42:59 12eDame 9
154 Spaans Ellie Goes 613 00:43:02 13eDame 9
155 Goedhart Erik Middelburg 786 00:43:10 142eHeer 9
156 Roose Freddy Oostkapelle 737 00:43:12 143eHeer 9
157 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 799 00:43:15 144eHeer 9
158 Tramper Hans Goes 797 00:43:22 145eHeer 9
159 Westeinde Marco v't Arnemuiden 766 00:43:25 146eHeer 9
160 Brouwer Sander Rotterdam 784 00:43:27 147eHeer 9
161 Wolf Johan de Vlissingen 676 00:43:32 148eHeer 9
162 Bertijn Coen Vlissingen 654 00:43:35 149eHeer 9
163 Nooijer Kim de Ganshoren 648 00:43:37 14eDame 9
164 Joosse Rob Vrouwenpolder 684 00:43:39 150eHeer 9
165 Koole Jackie Koudekerke 566 00:43:42 151eHeer 9
166 Tabak Wim Vlissingen 630 00:43:47 152eHeer 9
167 Moes Piet Koudekerke 697 00:43:52 153eHeer 9
168 Mourik Emma van Ouwerkerk 717 00:43:58 15eDame 9
169 Blackman Duncan Westkapelle 856 00:44:01 154eHeer 9
170 Verwegen Marcel Eindhoven 640 00:44:04 155eHeer 9
171 Beilo Bert Buttinge 802 00:44:06 156eHeer 9
172 Eijk Mark van der Vlissingen 551 00:44:11 157eHeer 9
173 Belzen Adrie van Westkapelle 505 00:44:13 158eHeer 9
174 Koene Ingrid Middelburg 534 00:44:15 16eDame 9
175 Winter Anne de Ovezande 682 00:44:18 17eDame 9
176 Eckhardt Marlou Wemeldinge 570 00:44:22 18eDame 9
177 Eenennaam Ton van Vlissingen 578 00:44:24 159eHeer 9
178 Kroo Mariska de Nw St Joosland 656 00:44:26 19eDame 9
179 Remijn Manoek Ovezande 714 00:44:29 20eDame 9
180 Waal Dennis de Vlissingen 790 00:44:33 160eHeer 9
181 Koole Adri Serooskerke 674 00:44:36 161eHeer 9
182 Polak Ad Wuustwezel 479 00:44:38 162eHeer 9
183 Boute Martine Waarschoot 810 00:44:40 21eDame 9
184 Goetheer Judith Kloetinge 761 00:44:42 22eDame 9
185 Sighem Claudia van Westkapelle 646 00:44:45 23eDame 9
186 Riemens Maarten Grijpskerke 529 00:44:47 163eHeer 9
187 Kreke Annet van de Souburg 571 00:44:49 24eDame 9
188 Jobse Christian Middelburg 636 00:44:52 164eHeer 9
189 Waal Jack de Vlissingen 789 00:44:54 165eHeer 9
190 Davidse Andre Middelburg 821 00:44:56 166eHeer 9
191 Verstrate Kees-Jan Middelburg 660 00:44:58 167eHeer 9
192 Nooijer Gerard de Souburg 840 00:45:01 168eHeer 9
193 Keulen Alexander van Kloetinge 709 00:45:03 169eHeer 9
194 Bovenkamp Martin v d Middelburg 594 00:45:08 170eHeer 9
195 Kodde Evi Arnemuiden 860 00:45:11 25eDame 9
196 Bommelje Wim Vlissingen 487 00:45:13 171eHeer 9
197 Quist Johan Middelburg 581 00:45:16 172eHeer 9
198 Minnaard Hans Yersek 862 00:45:19 173eHeer 9
199 Dekker Cees Middelburg 533 00:45:21 174eHeer 9
200 Voorham Krista B Haamstede 633 00:45:23 26eDame 9
201 Dekker Johan Middelburg 854 00:45:25 175eHeer 9
202 Dries Stefan van den Heinkenszand 683 00:45:27 176eHeer 9
203 Boogaard Jaap-Jan Leiden 831 00:45:33 177eHeer 9
204 Winter  Rebecca de Ovezande 677 00:45:35 27eDame 9
205 Goedegebuure Leo s-H Abtskerke 658 00:45:37 178eHeer 9
206 Meerkerk Pin van Kloetingen 773 00:45:39 179eHeer 9
207 Janse Wim Souburg 750 00:45:44 180eHeer 9
208 Theije Koen de Middelburg 480 00:45:46 181eHeer 9
209 Flikweert Rian Middelburg 503 00:45:48 28eDame 9
210 Vries Koen de Vlissingen 504 00:45:54 182eHeer 9
211 Jansen Angelique Middelburg 509 00:45:56 29eDame 9
212 Blaas Simon Middelburg 611 00:45:58 183eHeer 9
213 Windt Folkert Vlissingen 774 00:46:01 184eHeer 9
214 Maranus Peter Aagtekerke 701 00:46:03 185eHeer 9
215 Haarbrink Roland Houten 563 00:46:05 186eHeer 9
216 Sonke Robert Middelburg 544 00:46:07 187eHeer 9
217 Roose Erik Koudekerke 818 00:46:10 188eHeer 9
218 Janssen Pieter Kwadendamme 464 00:46:12 189eHeer 9
219 Geschiere Suzanne Sint Laurens 696 00:46:14 30eDame 9
220 Polfliet Andre Souburg 841 00:46:18 190eHeer 9
221 Dooms Johnny Terneuzen 743 00:46:20 0e
222 Boeft Sanne de Breda 704 00:46:22 31eDame 9
223 Molegraaf Danny Koudekerke 807 00:46:24 191eHeer 9
224 Heemst Evelien van Middelburg 455 00:46:27 32eDame 9
225 Witte Wim Borssele 680 00:46:29 192eHeer 9
226 Kesteloo Monica Vlissingen 754 00:46:34 193eHeer 9
227 Slimmen Sybren Middelburg 727 00:46:37 194eHeer 9
228 Nooijer Stefan de Vlissingen 655 00:46:43 195eHeer 9
229 Janssen Mirjam Kwadendamme 465 00:46:48 33eDame 9
230 Aarden Rene Utrecht 575 00:46:51 196eHeer 9
231 Vermeulen Jesse Den Haag 467 00:46:54 197eHeer 9
232 Louwerse Coby Veere 801 00:46:56 34eDame 9
233 Verdonk Maarten Vlissingen 642 00:46:58 198eHeer 9
234 Joziasse Enrico Middelburg 787 00:47:00 199eHeer 9
235 Wijnacker Rudi Vlissingen 834 00:47:02 200eHeer 9
236 Rijk Marloes Heinkenszand 565 00:47:05 35eDame 9
237 Koole Arjan Oostkapelle 620 00:47:07 201eHeer 9
238 Danschutter Hanneke Middelburg 596 00:47:09 36eDame 9
239 Wijnstra Wendy Kapelle 550 00:47:12 37eDame 9
240 Rijkeboer Johan Middelburg 499 00:47:14 202eHeer 9
241 Daalmeijer Dita Vlissingen 822 00:47:16 38eDame 9
242 Groeneveld Niels Leiden 490 00:47:18 203eHeer 9
243 Borghstijn Frank Goes 759 00:47:20 204eHeer 9
244 Terlaak Pascale Vlissingen 850 00:47:23 39eDame 9
245 Euser Jan Veere 457 00:47:25 205eHeer 9
246 Meulenberg Jakobus Oudelande 863 00:47:28 206eHeer 9
247 Bode Matthijs Biggekerke 738 00:47:31 207eHeer 9
248 Capello Evelien s-Heerenhoek 744 00:47:37 40eDame 9
249 Gebuis Arjan Souburg 601 00:47:40 208eHeer 9
250 Exter Chery den Vlissingen 495 00:47:42 41eDame 9
251 Leynse Cees Middelburg 747 00:47:45 209eHeer 9
252 Brasser Bram Vlissingen 612 00:47:47 210eHeer 9
253 Hooijer Dirk Wemeldinge 837 00:47:49 211eHeer 9
254 Koster Steven de Middelburg 569 00:47:52 212eHeer 9
255 Koster Bart de Middelburg 568 00:47:54 213eHeer 9
256 Hooijer Jeroen Vlissingen 597 00:47:56 214eHeer 9
257 Louws Dave Middelburg 662 00:47:59 215eHeer 9
258 Goorsenberg Tess Koudekerke 813 00:48:01 42eDame 9
259 Joosse Leon Middelburg 740 00:48:04 216eHeer 9
260 Hooven Andre van Souburg 580 00:48:06 217eHeer 9
261 Meij Jacco de Ritthem 726 00:48:08 218eHeer 9
262 Geschiere Eva Leiden 452 00:48:11 43eDame 9
263 Dekker Peter Zoutelande 767 00:48:17 219eHeer 9
264 Capelle Isabel Middelburg 783 00:48:20 44eDame 9
265 Osta Silvia van Middelburg 610 00:48:22 220eHeer 9
266 Spaans Gerrit Goes 614 00:48:24 221eHeer 9
267 Womdergem Tono Westkapelle 604 00:48:26 222eHeer 9
268 Hollander Cindy den Souburg 560 00:48:29 45eDame 9
269 Joosse Hans Middelburg 468 00:48:31 223eHeer 9
270 Traas Ilse Heinkenszand 798 00:48:33 46eDame 9
271 Verhage Jeroen Vlissingen 562 00:48:36 224eHeer 9
272 Schipper Wilco de Westkapelle 657 00:48:39 225eHeer 9
273 Nijnatten Laura van GRT 780 00:48:45 47eDame 9
274 Huiszoon Jan-Willem Arnemuiden 755 00:48:49 226eHeer 9
275 Guequierre John Middelburg 548 00:48:57 227eHeer 9
276 Valk Sandra v d Krabbendijke 827 00:49:00 48eDame 9
277 Beijer Piet Middelburg 557 00:49:03 228eHeer 9
278 Jobse Jan Serooskerke 497 00:49:08 229eHeer 9
279 Schotanus Katinka Kloetinge 772 00:49:12 49eDame 9
280 Minderhoud Leoni Rotterdam 849 00:49:15 50eDame 9
281 Pree Marc de Souburg 522 00:49:18 230eHeer 9
282 Kloet Leon Arnemuiden 753 00:49:23 231eHeer 9
283 Huiszoon Mireille Arnemuiden 756 00:49:25 51eDame 9
284 Kloet Mirjam Arnemuiden 667 00:49:28 52eDame 9
285 Lous Domina Westkapelle 769 00:49:32 53eDame 9
286 Lous Andre Westkapelle 768 00:49:34 232eHeer 9
287 Vermare Alex Kapelle 669 00:49:36 233eHeer 9
288 Sluijs Anita van Vlissingen 820 00:49:38 54eDame 9
289 Krombeen Yolanda Kruiningen 515 00:49:41 55eDame 9
290 Rozendaal Christel Kapelle 777 00:49:48 56eDame 9
291 Stroo Marcel Middelburg 851 00:49:50 234eHeer 9
292 Cocker Sabijn de Middelburg 852 00:49:52 57eDame 9
293 Jongepier Imo Nw St Joosland 741 00:49:55 235eHeer 9
294 Merwe Emmy van de Wilhelminadorp 89 00:49:57 58eDame 9
295 Hart Kim de Goes 671 00:50:01 59eDame 9
296 Hollander Elias den Souburg 559 00:50:03 236eHeer 9
297 Anker Jolanda in 't Koudekerke 471 00:50:06 60eDame 9
298 Aarden Dick Vlissingen 576 00:50:08 237eHeer 9
299 Doelder Marieke den Voorburg 528 00:50:11 61eDame 9
300 Akkermans Lau Amsterdam 859 00:50:14 238eHeer 9
301 Bondt Jacqueline de Goes 516 00:50:17 62eDame 9
302 Bosch Carla Amsterdam 858 00:50:19 63eDame 9
303 Gruiter Rene v d Vlissingen 805 00:50:21 239eHeer 9
304 Marijs Nathalie Arnemuiden 833 00:50:24 64eDame 9
305 Hamerslag Rebecca Terheijden 519 00:50:26 65eDame 9
306 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 496 00:50:33 240eHeer 9
307 Norden Benny van Souburg 758 00:50:35 66eDame 9
308 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 584 00:50:38 67eDame 9
309 Westerweel Roos Kattendijke 760 00:50:40 68eDame 9
310 Scholten Wendy Goes 670 00:50:44 69eDame 9
311 Maljaars Sytse Souburg 553 00:50:59 241eHeer 9
312 Botman Kobus Middelburg 460 00:51:10 242eHeer 9
313 Vrie Ben van de Middelburg 486 00:51:17 243eHeer 9
314 Haze Peter Middelburg 706 00:51:21 244eHeer 9
315 Haze Lydia Middelburg 710 00:51:23 70eDame 9
316 Koster Huub Arnemuiden 826 00:51:25 245eHeer 9
317 Verhage Regina Aagtekerke 531 00:51:35 71eDame 9
318 Boogaard Jan Middelburg 830 00:51:41 246eHeer 9
319 Murk Marcel Koudekerke 564 00:51:48 247eHeer 9
320 Joosse Jorit Berlijn 466 00:52:05 248eHeer 9
321 Oelslager Michael Dusseldorp 586 00:52:11 249eHeer 9
322 Weimer Maud Dusseldorp 587 00:52:14 72eDame 9
323 Visser Jacolien de Middelburg 520 00:52:16 73eDame 9
324 Hondt Andre de Souburg 483 00:52:18 250eHeer 9
325 Merison Marlon Biggekerke 708 00:52:23 251eHeer 9
326 Bomhof Mariska Nw St Joosland 546 00:52:28 74eDame 9
327 Meulenberg Evert Serooskerke 623 00:52:31 252eHeer 9
328 Tazelaar Thea Middelburg 556 00:52:34 75eDame 9
329 Epker-Jense Sigrid Middelburg 540 00:52:42 76eDame 9
330 Jak Erik Zilk 451 00:52:44 253eHeer 9
331 Winne Roxan de Terneuzen 608 00:52:51 77eDame 9
332 Coomans Rebecca Den Haag 839 00:52:54 78eDame 9
333 Blaas Annelies Koudekerke 472 00:52:56 79eDame 9
334 Kraker Chantal de Middelburg 855 00:52:58 80eDame 9
335 Joziasse Krista Middelburg 463 00:53:02 81eDame 9
336 Aerts Sarijke Middelburg 582 00:53:28 82eDame 9
337 Gruiter Jacco van de Arnemuiden 629 00:53:38 254eHeer 9
338 Brouwer Emma Leiden 491 00:53:46 83eDame 9
339 Brouwer Janine Oostkapelle 502 00:53:51 84eDame 9
340 Glind Katinka van de Kloetinge 665 00:53:55 85eDame 9
341 Glind Herman van de Kloetinge 666 00:53:58 255eHeer 9
342 Gorkom Buddy van Souburg 481 00:54:00 256eHeer 9
343 Huser Peter Vlissingen 558 00:54:14 257eHeer 9
344 Groes Katja de Vrouwenpolder 605 00:54:23 86eDame 9
345 Koning Chantal de Colijnsplaat 673 00:54:33 87eDame 9
346 Woerkom Willemijn Vlissingen 659 00:54:40 88eDame 9
347 Woerkom Guilbert van Vlissingen 661 00:54:43 258eHeer 9
348 Zande Angelique v d Ossendrecht 482 00:54:54 89eDame 9
349 Kwakernaak Harry Vlissingen 828 00:54:59 259eHeer 9
350 Hoeckx Sandra Ossendrecht 498 00:55:06 90eDame 9
351 Waal Sophie de Middelburg 644 00:55:09 91eDame 9
352 Waal Peter de Middelburg 645 00:55:12 260eHeer 9
353 Franse Emilie Amsterdam 864 00:55:24 92eDame 9
354 Franse Jan Middelburg 865 00:55:31 261eHeer 9
355 Cheng Kim Middelburg 599 00:55:39 93eDame 9
356 Zegers Carla Koewacht 735 00:55:58 94eDame 9
357 Dekker Karin den Terneuzen 476 00:56:03 95eDame 9
358 Schilperoordt Chantal Terneuzen 469 00:56:24 96eDame 9
359 Driel Leo van Vlissingen 543 00:56:33 262eHeer 9
360 Sluijs Hans van Middelburg 507 00:57:30 263eHeer 9
361 Hout Ricardo Yerseke 803 00:57:41 264eHeer 9
362 Bijl Mirjam Z Beijerland 511 00:57:48 97eDame 9
363 Maes Bryan Zelzate 804 00:57:59 265eHeer 9
364 Somers Anne Vlissingen 591 00:58:03 98eDame 9
365 Boeft Andrea de Vlissingen 590 00:58:06 99eDame 9
366 Jacobsen Marieke Voorburg 847 00:58:09 100eDame 9
367 Lagendijk Vera Middelburg 510 00:58:16 101eDame 9
368 Corbijn Rene Amsterdam 848 00:58:41 266eHeer 9
369 Franse Rinus Vlissingen 500 00:58:45 267eHeer 9
370 Kleven Lenie van Vlissingen 538 00:58:55 102eDame 9
371 Moes Marijke Koudekerke 689 00:59:07 103eDame 9
372 Cornelis Inge Middelburg 692 00:59:16 104eDame 9
373 Poeters Mia Halsteren 730 00:59:56 105eDame 9
374 Kwakkelaar Loek Vlissingen 561 01:02:14 268eHeer 9
375 Lambalgen Lenny Aagtekerke 836 01:02:17 106eDame 9
376 Koster Anneke Hoek 693 01:03:02 107eDame 9
Kerstloop 5 km
1 Steenbakker Chris s-Heerenhoek 74 00:17:33 1eHeer 5
2 Driessche Matthijs van Terhole 35 00:18:20 2eHeer 5
3 Nefs Emiel Middelburg 45 00:18:29 3eHeer 5
4 Oldenmenger Mike Middelburg 1 00:18:38 4eHeer 5
5 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 153 00:18:41 5eHeer 5
6 Verbeek Tom Kwadendamme 857 00:19:01 6eHeer 5
7 Visser Stefan de Aagtekerke 172 00:19:05 7eHeer 5
8 Blok Jasper Nieuwdorp 106 00:19:07 8eHeer 5
9 Kreeke Carolien van de Serooskerke 117 00:19:10 1eDame 5
10 Bert Vincent de Vlissingen 134 00:19:24 9eHeer 5
11 Stefanovsky Nathan Michigan 176 00:19:34 10eHeer 5
12 Zoetbrood Pascal Utrecht 94 00:19:40 11eHeer 5
13 Zwolle Alex Heinkenszand 191 00:19:43 12eHeer 5
14 Velde Luka van de Koudekerke 115 00:19:45 13eHeer 5
15 Koopman Peter Krabbendijke 124 00:19:48 14eHeer 5
16 Waal Bas de Vlissingen 170 00:19:50 15eHeer 5
17 Duit Emiel Vlissingen 158 00:19:52 16eHeer 5
18 Maljers Rens Middelburg 180 00:19:56 17eHeer 5
19 Keuning Peter de Middelburg 163 00:19:58 18eHeer 5
20 Leerdam Boudeweijn v Sleeswijk 108 00:20:07 19eHeer 5
21 Lampert Richard Koudekerke 76 00:20:17 20eHeer 5
22 Leerdam Lodewijk van Utrecht 112 00:20:24 21eHeer 5
23 Poortvliet Levi Tilburg 126 00:20:37 22eHeer 5
24 Sturm Gert-Jan Koudekerk 37 00:21:07 23eHeer 5
25 Beek Emile van der Huijbergen 14 00:21:11 24eHeer 5
26 Boonman Jeffrey Hansweert 63 00:21:13 25eHeer 5
27 Leerdam Tjalling van Utrecht 111 00:21:15 26eHeer 5
28 Heijden Kees van der Vlissingen 48 00:21:21 27eHeer 5
29 Houterman Willem Wolphaartsdijk 100 00:21:24 28eHeer 5
30 Koole Jan-Kees Wolphaartsdijk 41 00:21:29 29eHeer 5
31 Koole Stijn Zoutelande 98 00:21:45 30eHeer 5
32 Kolijn Frans Souburg 12 00:21:48 31eHeer 5
33 Adriaanse Gertjan Middelburg 729 00:21:55 32eHeer 5
34 Smits Veerle Kloetinge 123 00:22:13 2eDame 5
35 Taminiau Quint Bern 572 00:22:34 33eHeer 5
36 Steenbakker Lars s-Heerenhoek 58 00:22:38 34eHeer 5
37 Beek Levi van der Huijbergen 15 00:22:40 35eHeer 5
38 Schuilwerve Tara s-HHendrikskinde 29 00:22:43 3eDame 5
39 Vermaat Michael Souburg 43 00:22:46 36eHeer 5
40 Dommisse Djaymoh Koudekerk 140 00:22:48 37eHeer 5
41 Steenblok Koen Heinkenszand 131 00:22:50 38eHeer 5
42 Keuning Wilco de Arnemuiden 164 00:22:53 39eHeer 5
43 Sinke Natalie Vlissingen 50 00:22:56 4eDame 5
44 Mourik Reinier van Middelburg 150 00:23:02 40eHeer 5
45 Jager Jan de Wolphaartsdijk 185 00:23:05 41eHeer 5
46 Boom Arno van den Ovezande 79 00:23:09 42eHeer 5
47 Stitan Janne Den Haag 136 00:23:14 5eDame 5
48 Dekker Sander Breda 75 00:23:26 43eHeer 5
49 Dieren Jasmijn van Kapelle 56 00:23:29 6eDame 5
50 Simonse Marit Goes 65 00:23:32 7eDame 5
51 Loof Bennie de Vlissingen 5 00:23:37 44eHeer 5
52 Besuijen Ivo Middelburg 192 00:23:40 45eHeer 5
53 Luijk Ruben van Goes 104 00:23:45 46eHeer 5
54 Guigui Esma Goes 30 00:23:52 8eDame 5
55 Leer Tessa Vlissingen 69 00:24:01 9eDame 5
56 Steenblok Marian Heinkenszzand 132 00:24:07 10eDame 5
57 Zondervan Bart Kapelle 160 00:24:09 47eHeer 5
58 Dommisse Daymian Koudekerk 139 00:24:12 48eHeer 5
59 Kodde Johanneke Lostwithel 119 00:24:14 11eDame 5
60 Koole Chantal Zoutelande 97 00:24:17 12eDame 5
61 Taminiau Renaud Bern 53 00:24:28 49eHeer 5
62 Karelse Yara Heinkenszand 121 00:24:51 13eDame 5
63 Luijk Zoe van Goes 122 00:24:53 14eDame 5
64 Blom Ewout Dordrecht 161 00:24:55 50eHeer 5
65 Zielst Melvin van Middelburg 85 00:25:04 51eHeer 5
66 Visser Niels de Aagtekerke 173 00:25:08 52eHeer 5
67 Visser Doreen de Aagtekerke 36 00:25:11 15eDame 5
68 Poulard Amelie Middelburg 145 00:25:16 16eDame 5
69 Jonge Dylano de Nieuwdorp 113 00:25:20 53eHeer 5
70 Zuilen Lex van Vlissingen 643 00:25:36 54eHeer 5
71 Steenblok Niels Heinkenszand 133 00:25:43 55eHeer 5
72 Vervuurt Sophie Middelburg 68 00:25:47 17eDame 5
73 Westeinde Belinda Arnemuiden 146 00:25:51 18eDame 5
74 Keulen Jolanda van Middelburg 149 00:25:57 19eDame 5
75 Moerland Renate Arnemuiden 573 00:26:12 20eDame 5
76 Franse Seya Amsterdam 181 00:26:18 21eDame 5
77 Nood Stijn de Vlissingen 135 00:26:24 56eHeer 5
78 Dieren Manon van Wilhelmindorp 165 00:26:26 22eDame 5
79 Lievense Suzanne Middelburg 18 00:26:28 23eDame 5
80 Anker Donna in 't Koudekerke 23 00:26:30 24eDame 5
81 Dommisse Vanessa Koudekerk 137 00:26:32 25eDame 5
82 Tolman Danielle Lewedorp 141 00:26:34 26eDame 5
83 Taminiau Tijmen Bern 52 00:26:36 57eHeer 5
84 Harthoorn Jasper Vlissingen 51 00:26:38 58eHeer 5
85 Heijboer Richard Veere 196 00:26:39 59eHeer 5
86 Schipper Marjan de Middelburg 38 00:26:42 27eDame 5
87 Nieuwkerk Jitte Koudekerke 179 00:26:43 28eDame 5
88 Steenbakker Mara s-Heerenhoek 2 00:26:48 29eDame 5
89 Bekink Nadine Goes 129 00:26:50 30eDame 5
90 Belink Michel Goes 128 00:26:52 60eHeer 5
91 Carol Willeke Arnemuiden 90 00:26:54 31eDame 5
92 Klaver Mara Grijpskerke 190 00:26:56 32eDame 5
93 Rijken Hugo Middelburg 155 00:26:58 61eHeer 5
94 Rijken Veerel Biggekerke 156 00:27:02 33eDame 5
95 Gelok Els Vlissingen 33 00:27:09 34eDame 5
96 Harthoorn Sakia Bern 54 00:27:12 35eDame 5
97 Nelis Marieke Wolphaartsdijk 193 00:27:14 36eDame 5
98 Rooze Saskia Kapelle 102 00:27:17 37eDame 5
99 Wassink Sjoerd Vlissingen 32 00:27:19 62eHeer 5
100 Deij Elsbeth Kapelle 200 00:27:25 63eHeer 5
101 Velde Ruben van de Koudekerke 114 00:27:27 64eHeer 5
102 Velde Ramon van de Koudekerke 116 00:27:29 65eHeer 5
103 Nefs Isabel Middelburg 44 00:27:31 38eDame 5
104 Kolijn Jolanda Souburg 88 00:27:33 39eDame 5
105 Meulmeester Arnol Arnemuiden 174 00:27:36 66eHeer 5
106 Vermeule Mark Eindhoven 73 00:27:38 67eHeer 5
107 Goeije Moniek van Vlissingen 187 00:27:40 40eDame 5
108 Koppejan Doenja Utrecht 95 00:27:42 41eDame 5
109 Meijers Jacqueline Hoedekenskerke 16 00:27:44 42eDame 5
110 Looff Yannick de Domburg 24 00:27:46 68eHeer 5
111 Temmerman Marie Kapelle 10 00:27:48 43eDame 5
112 Nieuwkerk Petra Koudekerke 177 00:27:59 44eDame 5
113 Nieuwkerk Minne Koudekerke 178 00:28:02 45eDame 5
114 Rijken Beatrijs Middelburg 157 00:28:04 46eDame 5
115 Rommers Annemarie Vlissingen 147 00:28:08 47eDame 5
116 Kraker Wessel de Souburg 118 00:28:16 69eHeer 5
117 Kraker Erik de Souburg 120 00:28:18 70eHeer 5
118 Franse Anke Vlissingen 183 00:28:23 48eDame 5
119 Koster Niels de Biezinge 62 00:28:28 71eHeer 5
120 Mentink Thomas Amsterdam 130 00:28:30 72eHeer 5
121 Looff Katja de Vlissingen 82 00:28:33 49eDame 5
122 Looff Joyce de Vlissingen 83 00:28:35 50eDame 5
123 Belle Tamara van Middelburg 819 00:28:38 51eDame 5
124 Kalsbeek Marije Middelburg 817 00:28:41 52eDame 5
125 Eikenhout Delfine Middelburg 167 00:28:46 53eDame 5
126 Harthoorn Ans Vlissingen 64 00:28:50 54eDame 5
127 Viere Erica van de Middelburg 46 00:28:58 55eDame 5
128 Schreijenberg Cora Domburg 19 00:29:01 56eDame 5
129 Looff Tim de Domburg 171 00:29:07 73eHeer 5
130 Oldenboom Egbert Vlissingen 842 00:29:09 74eHeer 5
131 Quite Tessa Vlissingen 4 00:29:12 57eDame 5
132 BrouwerJohanna Middelburg 91 00:29:14 58eDame 5
133 Koopman Djana Krabbendijke 125 00:29:17 59eDame 5
134 Maas Jean-Pierre Vlissingen 699 00:29:22 75eHeer 5
135 Castel Linda Souburg 182 00:29:25 60eDame 5
136 Latuheru Martine Vlissingen 59 00:29:27 61eDame 5
137 Mombarg Annechien Middelburg 154 00:29:30 62eDame 5
138 Wijnen Marileen Vlissingen 159 00:29:34 63eDame 5
139 Gruiter Wilma van de Arnemuiden 78 00:29:37 64eDame 5
140 Lanting Anne Kloetinge 39 00:29:39 65eDame 5
141 Dijk Charlotte van Rotterdam 71 00:29:44 66eDame 5
142 Velde Daisy van de Oostburg 84 00:29:46 67eDame 5
143 Meeberg Mariska v d Wemeldinge 127 00:29:48 68eDame 5
144 Koster Natasja Middelburg 166 00:29:50 69eDame 5
145 Poulard Rebecca Middelburg 144 00:29:52 70eDame 5
146 Eversdijk Wilma Kapelle 80 00:29:55 71eDame 5
147 Witte Hanneke Borssele 93 00:29:57 72eDame 5
148 Ridder Sem de Koudekerke 188 00:30:03 76eHeer 5
149 Lieshout Tim van Koudekerke 60 00:30:10 77eHeer 5
150 Ridder Esther de Koudekerke 189 00:30:24 73eDame 5
151 Boom Linda van den Koudekerke 61 00:30:28 74eDame 5
152 Tongeren Sophie van Middelburg 66 00:30:33 75eDame 5
153 Groot Annelies de Wolphaartsdijk 99 00:30:34 76eDame 5
154 Meulmeester Iren Vlissingen 8 00:30:36 77eDame 5
155 Bunnik Paul Vlissingen 9 00:30:38 78eHeer 5
156 Rosevelt Elianne van Rastatt 148 00:30:39 78eDame 5
157 Tongeren Anne van Middelburg 67 00:30:42 79eDame 5
158 Bendele Leander Souburg 105 00:30:44 79eHeer 5
159 Limbergen Kim van Vlissingen 107 00:30:51 80eDame 5
160 Klaasse Margreet Middelburg 175 00:30:53 81eDame 5
161 Houweling Yvonne Goes 103 00:30:56 82eDame 5
162 Windt jessica Vlissingen 152 00:31:05 83eDame 5
163 Dommisse Tom Koudekerke 138 00:31:14 80eHeer 5
164 Fortuin Bianca Kloetinge 55 00:31:37 84eDame 5
165 Minnaard Mark s-Gravenpolder 47 00:31:54 81eHeer 5
166 Minnaard Elina s-Gravenpolder 162 00:31:58 85eDame 5
167 Hamelink Marjo Souburg 142 00:32:01 86eDame 5
168 Hamelink Luuk Souburg 143 00:32:03 82eHeer 5
169 Helteren Monic van Middelburg 77 00:32:07 87eDame 5
170 Mesu Rosetta Middelburg 72 00:32:19 88eDame 5
171 Gideonse Suzette Serooskerke 6 00:32:36 89eDame 5
172 Belle Mia van Vlissingen 26 00:32:43 90eDame 5
173 Rijk Ria Vlissingen 57 00:32:52 91eDame 5
174 Noppen Ans van Middelburg 151 00:33:00 92eDame 5
175 Bloemendaal Barbera Zoutelande 17 00:33:04 93eDame 5
176 Kolijn Aloys Souburg 81 00:33:22 83eHeer 5
177 Rijkeboer Jeanne Middelburg 184 00:33:50 94eDame 5
178 Muller Ben Vlissingen 22 00:34:46 84eHeer 5
179 Scheers Eveline Vlissingen 3 00:34:53 95eDame 5
180 Moggre Tessa Vlissingen 186 00:34:57 96eDame 5
181 Degenhart Anne Westkapelle 7 00:35:03 97eDame 5
182 Kuizinga Anouk Vlissingen 21 00:35:07 98eDame 5
183 Schreijenberg Jasmijn Leiden 27 00:37:02 99eDame 5
184 Opzeeland Michiel van Duivendrecht 20 00:37:11 85eHeer 5
185 Kebapci Talia Vrouwenpolder 109 00:37:24 100eDame 5
186 Kebapci Michelle Vrouwenpolder 110 00:37:27 101eDame 5
187 Merce Crushwin Middelburg 169 00:37:53 86eHeer 5
188 Overeem Scopi Oostburg 168 00:38:02 87eHeer 5

opmerkingen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl o.v.v. startnummer en tijd