za 16/03/19 - 52e Massaloop in Oostkapelle

Uitslag 52e Massaloop in Oostkapelle

Massaloop 15 km
1 Verstraate Wouter Westkapelle 562 00:56:18 1eHeer
2 Biewenga Peter Middelburg 573 00:57:31 2eHeer
3 Schrier Michel Vlissingen 810 00:57:51 3eHeer
4 Verhage Arjo Aagtekerke 852 00:58:25 4eHeer
5 Schouwen Senne de Mechelen 841 00:59:43 5eHeer
6 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 844 01:01:16 6eHeer
7 Bloem Vincent Utrecht 563 01:02:03 7eHeer
8 Kreeke Carolien  v d Serooskerke 833 01:03:19 1eDame
9 Verhaeghe Bart Kapelle 851 01:03:47 8eHeer
10 Baas Lion Vlissingen 814 01:04:30 9eHeer
11 Hoogstrate Frank Yerseke 576 01:04:52 10eHeer
12 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 577 01:06:31 11eHeer
13 Verhage Bram Aagtekerke 853 01:06:53 12eHeer
14 Sommeijer Marcel Souburg 845 01:07:18 13eHeer
15 Simonse Berry Goes 575 01:08:20 14eHeer
16 Sonke Robert Middelburg 846 01:08:43 15eHeer
17 Ridder Cor de Arnemuiden 578 01:09:09 16eHeer
18 Broeke Rian van den Vlissingen 818 01:09:29 17eHeer
19 Miljoen Sophie Gapinge 836 01:09:35 2eDame
20 Lefeber Valesca Middelburg 561 01:10:21 3eDame
21 Aartsen Arthur van Middelburg 813 01:10:30 18eHeer
22 Straten Matthijs van Vlissingen 572 01:10:43 19eHeer
23 Moelker Pieter Kloetinge 837 01:11:04 20eHeer
24 Baar Pieter-Jan de Wolphaartsdijk 811 01:11:12 21eHeer
25 Dingemanse Sander Middelburg 580 01:11:42 22eHeer
26 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 848 01:12:08 23eHeer
27 Smit Jack Souburg 566 01:12:47 24eHeer
28 Jongema Siceo Middelburg 567 01:13:04 25eHeer
29 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 581 01:13:27 26eHeer
30 Crucq Andre Vlissingen 820 01:13:34 27eHeer
31 Tabak Wim Vlissingen 812 01:13:41 28eHeer
32 Remortel Eric van Goes 574 01:13:50 29eHeer
33 Simonse Elbert Aagtekerke 843 01:14:50 30eHeer
34 Jongeneel Rob Middelburg 571 01:15:51 31eHeer
35 Spaans Gerrit Goes 847 01:15:57 32eHeer
36 Dingemanse Wim Grijpskerke 822 01:16:37 33eHeer
37 Joziasse Sandra Middelburg 832 01:16:57 4eDame
38 Besuijen Marije Middelburg 815 01:17:25 5eDame
39 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 840 01:17:29 34eHeer
40 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen 564 01:17:38 35eHeer
41 Hogeweg Henny Oostkapelle 827 01:17:45 36eHeer
42 Oriel Joost van Breda 569 01:18:03 37eHeer
43 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 839 01:18:14 38eHeer
44 Verduijn Thijs Middelburg 850 01:18:55 39eHeer
45 Vries Jannie de Vlissingen 856 01:19:09 6eDame
46 Driel Daan van Terneuzen 568 01:20:35 40eHeer
47 Hollander Pieter den Serooskerke 579 01:20:44 41eHeer
48 Carol Robert Middelburg 819 01:22:32 42eHeer
49 Pouwelse Stijn Den haag 582 01:23:22 43eHeer
50 Verhulst Petra Westkapelle 854 01:23:25 7eDame
51 Pouwelse Arthur Middelburg 583 01:23:27 44eHeer
52 Wiskerke Joost Meliskerke 585 01:24:32 45eHeer
53 Wouters Jordi Meliskerk 859 01:25:02 46eHeer
54 Meer Brendan van der Tholen 834 01:25:59 8eDame
55 Botman Kobus Middelburg 817 01:27:19 47eHeer
56 Verkaart Rosette Vlissingen 855 01:27:29 9eDame
57 Wouters Nadine Meliskerke 860 01:27:37 10eDame
58 Schakel Liesbeth Middelburg 565 01:27:56 11eDame
59 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 849 01:30:23 48eHeer
60 Meulenberg Jakobus Oudelande 835 01:30:38 49eHeer
61 Epker-Jense Sigrid Middelburg 825 01:33:11 12eDame
62 Dominicus Loretta Koudekerke 823 01:33:38 13eDame
63 Winkelhof Rebecca v Middelburg 857 01:33:41 14eDame
64 Nijsse Rene O Sabbinge 838 01:35:41 50eHeer
65 Houweling Luca Vrouwenpolder 828 01:44:36 51eHeer
66 Houweling Steven Vrouwenpolder 829 01:44:39 52eHeer
Massaloop 10 km
1 Korte Willem de Aagtekerke 321 00:41:08 1eHeer
2 Broeke Manfred v d Middelburg 306 00:41:16 2eHeer
3 Voorde Pascal van de Middelburg 338 00:42:24 3eHeer
4 Florie Jan-Willem Vlissingen 310 00:42:32 4eHeer
5 Boekema Bob Veere 357 00:44:15 5eHeer
6 Janse Christian Aagtekerke 350 00:44:45 6eHeer
7 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 364 00:45:23 7eHeer
8 Vonk Jesse Amsterdam 278 00:45:26 8eHeer
9 Wondergem Rutger Middelburg 346 00:45:28 9eHeer
10 Putte Jan-Peter v d Serooskerke 363 00:45:37 10eHeer
11 Bosse Adrie van den Oostkapelle 305 00:45:45 11eHeer
12 Gielen Joost Tilburg 348 00:45:57 12eHeer
13 Meijboom Durbey Vlissingen 325 00:46:01 1eDame
14 Leeftink Henk Souburg 323 00:46:05 13eHeer
15 Versluis Linda Gapinge 354 00:46:08 2eDame
16 Koole Martin Vlissingen 320 00:46:36 14eHeer
17 Ridder Laus de Vlissingen 331 00:46:42 15eHeer
18 Sturm Ger-Jan Koudekerke 356 00:47:12 16eHeer
19 Bevelander Annette Rilland 303 00:47:15 3eDame
20 Meeuwsen Laurens Krabbendijke 352 00:47:19 17eHeer
21 Karstanje Albert Middelburg 319 00:47:44 18eHeer
22 Overweel John Middelburg 329 00:48:02 19eHeer
23 Linden Dennis v d Vlissingen 343 00:48:33 20eHeer
24 Ars Maroeska Goes 301 00:49:02 4eDame
25 Hollander Kees den Dreischor 281 00:49:42 21eHeer
26 Vermaat Michael Souburg 335 00:49:46 22eHeer
27 Wattel Roy Middelharnis 339 00:50:01 23eHeer
28 Velde Jaco van der Middelburg 358 00:50:42 24eHeer
29 Eckhardt Marlou Wemeldinge 360 00:51:02 5eDame
30 Vijlbrief Dikki Middelburg 337 00:51:24 6eDame
31 Haas Zoef de Middelburg 317 00:51:39 25eHeer
32 Dekker Cees Middelburg 282 00:52:34 26eHeer
33 Eenennaam Bram van Nw St Joosland 276 00:52:38 27eHeer
34 Dekker Judith Oostkapelle 308 00:52:56 7eDame
35 Doe John ?? 355 00:52:58 28eHeer
36 Dekker Johan Middelburg 349 00:53:03 29eHeer
37 Kramer Acronius Goes 322 00:53:08 30eHeer
38 Geuze Kees Middelburg 570 00:53:30 31eHeer
39 Davidse Andre Middelburg 353 00:54:08 32eHeer
40 Heugten Jan van Meijel 279 00:54:11 33eHeer
41 Wattel Martin Koudekerke 362 00:54:21 34eHeer
42 Zwaag Rob v d Oostkapelle 367 00:54:28 35eHeer
43 Beijer Piet Middelburg 302 00:55:13 36eHeer
44 Hartog Dylan den Middelburg 275 00:55:34 37eHeer
45 Spaans Ellie Goes 277 00:55:45 8eDame
46 Zuilen Lex van Vlissingen 341 00:56:21 38eHeer
47 Steeghs Pierre Meijel 280 00:56:59 39eHeer
48 Veen Ron van Middelburg 334 00:57:11 40eHeer
49 Vermaire Sonet Vlissingen 336 00:57:13 9eDame
50 Groes Katja de Vrouwenpolder 316 00:57:44 10eDame
51 Verhage Dorinda Oostkapelle 366 00:57:46 11eDame
52 Henrar Nicole Koudekerke 318 00:57:56 12eDame
53 Wisse Mariska Middelburg 345 00:58:10 13eDame
54 Rijnberg Liesbeth Grijpskerke 351 00:58:22 14eDame
55 Linden Wendy van der Vlissingen 344 00:58:40 15eDame
56 Kleingeld Lena Vlissingen 359 00:58:42 16eDame
57 Egeraat Leonhard van B o Zoom 584 00:58:57 41eHeer
58 Geense Dennis Sint Philipsland 313 01:00:17 42eHeer
59 Geense Rien Goes 314 01:00:19 43eHeer
60 Middelkoop Lia van Serooskerke 365 01:00:58 17eDame
61 Putten Jacques van Aagtekerke 361 01:02:22 44eHeer
62 Ganseman Caroline Goes 312 01:02:46 18eDame
63 Tazelaar Tea Middelburg 333 01:02:48 19eDame
64 Crucq Wilma Souburg 283 01:03:04 20eDame
65 Aerts Sarijke Middelburg 284 01:03:07 21eDame
66 Boom Mascha Oostkapelle 304 01:03:14 22eDame
67 Brouwer Monique Middelburg 307 01:03:17 23eDame
68 Beekman Dick Middelburg 342 01:04:06 45eHeer
69 Flipse Angela Souburg 309 01:04:58 24eDame
70 Platteeuw Leander Souburg 330 01:05:01 46eHeer
71 Francke Leo Oostkapelle 311 01:05:10 47eHeer
72 Nijsse Gisela O Sabbinge 328 01:05:40 25eDame
73 Sluis Hans van Middelburg 332 01:07:11 48eHeer
Massaloop 5 km km
1 Zuidhof Jasper s-HAbtskerke 61 00:19:34 1eHeer
2 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 67 00:19:36 2eHeer
3 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 40 00:22:29 3eHeer
4 Faasse Janco Oostkapelle 68 00:22:58 4eHeer
5 Voorde Kyra van de Middelburg 57 00:23:19 1eDame
6 Wisse Julia Aagtekerke 60 00:23:45 2eDame
7 Meulmeester Manfred Vlissingen 49 00:24:18 5eHeer
8 Saaman Marloes Zoutelande 53 00:24:38 3eDame
9 Hoek Eva van Middelburg 43 00:24:51 4eDame
10 Schuilwerve Tamara s'HHendrikskinde 54 00:25:43 5eDame
11 Koole Wilbert Oostkapelle 69 00:25:45 6eDame
12 Koole Arjan Oostkapelle 70 00:25:48 6eHeer
13 Visser Doreen de Aagtekerke 56 00:25:50 7eDame
14 Rijkeboer Johan Middelburg 52 00:25:56 7eHeer
15 Vermare Alex Kapelle 55 00:26:12 8eHeer
16 Pagter Joanne de Arnemuiden 51 00:26:53 8eDame
17 Harte Mirelle Oostkapelle 42 00:27:03 9eDame
18 Houmes Micha de Middelburg 46 00:27:06 9eHeer
19 Houmes Erwin de Middelburg 45 00:27:09 10eHeer
20 Gelok Els Vlissingen 38 00:27:41 10eDame
21 Wassink Sjoerd Vlissingen 59 00:27:43 11eHeer
22 Nijssen Sebastian Middelburg 66 00:27:45 12eHeer
23 Moens Andrea Oostkapelle 50 00:28:28 11eDame
24 Vonk Peter Rotterdam 62 00:28:31 13eHeer
25 Guequierre John Middelburg 41 00:29:13 14eHeer
26 Bassie Nathalie Oostkapelle 65 00:30:07 12eDame
27 Gielen Eefje Tilburg 63 00:30:54 13eDame
28 Hofmeister Siegfried Dusseldorp 44 00:31:06 14eDame
29 Dooms Tineke Roosendaal 37 00:32:43 15eDame
30 Later Francien de Middelburg 47 00:33:49 16eDame
31 Belle Mia van Vlissingen 64 00:34:09 17eDame
32 Melse Janita Middelburg 48 00:34:35 18eDame
33 Boogaard Patricia Souburg 36 00:35:16 19eDame
34 Gideonse Suzette Serooskerke 39 00:35:19 20eDame
35 Melse Chris Middelburg 326 00:52:46 15eHeer