za 2/03/19 - Kustcross

Uitslag Kustcross

Kustcross, Vlissingen 10  km
naam stn club tyd
1 Pleijte Tim 2 Dynamica 00:34:47 1eHse-34
2 Harmes Erwin 1 Gonzales RT 00:34:58 1eH35-44
3 Feijter Job de 3 RKHAV 00:35:37 2eHse-34
4 Stitan Junis 384 Delta Sport 00:36:10 3eHse-34
5 Vos Patrick de 51 AV'56 00:36:15 4eHse-34
6 Wolfert Eric 380 Flakkee 00:37:29 5eHse-34
7 Boone Jozias 225 AV'56 00:38:07 2eH35-44
8 Meeuwse Robbert 414 AV'56 00:39:08 6eHse-34
9 Verhage Arjo 393 Dynamica 00:39:49 1eH45-54
10 Balkenende Peter 234 AV'56 00:40:15 2eH45-54
11 Cappon Erik 383 Wielingen 00:40:18 3eH45-54
12 Karelse Johan 74 AV'56 00:40:45 4eH45-54
13 Jansen Christian 810 JansenBrothe 00:40:59 7eHse-34
14 Janse Micha 166 Dynamica 00:41:47 3eH35-44
15 Goossen Eric 672 Scheldesport 00:41:54 5eH45-54
16 Vos Wilko de 85 AV'56 00:42:40 1eH55-64
17 Bloem Vincent 820 Pallas 00:43:16 8eHse-34
18 Alphen Edwin van 24 Dynamica 00:43:19 6eH45-54
19 Mourik Piet van 46 Delta Sport 00:43:27 2eH55-64
20 Schaap Rob 817 Vlissingen 00:43:46 3eH55-64
21 Broecke Francois van de 17 Wielingen 00:44:06 7eH45-54
22 Meeuwse JanWillem 59 AV'56 00:44:58 4eH55-64
23 Verhage Bram 801 Dynamica 00:45:12 5eH55-64
24 Zeeuw Alwin de 215 Scheldesport 00:45:18 8eH45-54
25 Beljaars Franky 423 Vlissingen 00:45:22 9eH45-54
26 Meij Otto 61 Dynamica 00:45:42 9eHse-34
27 Rummler Tobis 773 Edechen 00:45:50 6eH55-64
28 Kleinjan Jaco 671 Goes 00:46:01 10eH45-54
29 Gent Jan van 617 Spirit 00:46:05 7eH55-64
30 Kruisifikx Thomas 205 Scheldesport 00:46:07 1eJA 00/0
31 Noorden Bart van 459 AV'56 00:46:15 11eH45-54
32 Bargeman Jochem 780 Middelburg 00:46:18 4eH35-44
33 Dekker Peter 507 Zoutelande 00:46:21 12eH45-54
34 Florie Jan-Willem 729 00:46:29 5eH35-44
35 Broeke Rian van den 574 Dynamica 00:46:40 8eH55-64
36 Jobse Samuel 632 Aagtekerke 00:46:44 10eHse-34
37 Veen Jaap van der 217 Scheldesport 00:47:12 13eH45-54
38 Krocke Ronnie 813 Souburg 00:47:29 9eH55-64
39 Platteeuw Albert 219 Scheldesport 00:47:54 14eH45-54
40 Duinkerke Jonathan 794 00:48:23 11eHse-34
41 Blok Jordan 796 Vlissingen 00:48:35 12eHse-34
42 Noordijke Peter 425 Goes 00:48:41 10eH55-64
43 Jansen Martin 806 JansenBrothe 00:48:44 6eH35-44
44 Put Jos 812 Vlissingen 00:48:48 15eH45-54
45 Heijden Kees van der 18 Dynamica 00:48:55 11eH55-64
46 Steketee Maurice 116 Middelburg 00:49:07 7eH35-44
47 Remortel Eric van 473 AV'56 00:49:17 12eH55-64
48 Kloet Cor 26 Delta Sport 00:49:34 1eH65+
49 Traas Marijn 339 Heinkenszand 00:50:05 8eH35-44
50 Looff Bennie de 753 Vlissingen 00:50:11 13eHse-34
51 Hogeweg Henny 678 Dynamica 00:50:15 14eHse-34
52 Jansen Thomas 809 Aken 00:50:30 15eHse-34
53 Goetheer Rene 71 Wolphaartsdi 00:50:35 16eH45-54
54 Ridder Laus de 795 Vlissingen 00:50:37 13eH55-64
55 Crucq Andre 91 Dynamica 00:50:43 2eH65+
56 Steenhart Martin 816 Kapelle 00:50:53 17eH45-54
57 Knibbeler Berry 222 Scheldesport 00:50:59 14eH55-64
58 Maat Harold de 216 Scheldesport 00:51:11 18eH45-54
59 Maranus Peter 618 Aagtekerke 00:51:58 19eH45-54
60 Jonge Wim de 8 AV'56 00:52:56 3eH65+
61 Spaans Gerrit 484 AV'56 00:53:19 4eH65+
62 Jong Sjirk de 805 Dynamica 00:53:59 15eH55-64
63 Kramer Acronius 819 AV'56 00:55:02 5eH65+
64 Caspel John van 811 Dynamica 00:55:17 16eH55-64
65 Folkertsma Jack 433 Scheldesport 00:56:02 20eH45-54
66 Eenennaam Bram van 771 00:56:24 17eH55-64
67 Botman Kobus 390 Dynamica 00:57:02 6eH65+
68 Veen Ron van 792 Gonzales RT 00:57:42 21eH45-54
69 Stijns Arthur 23 Dynamica 00:58:48 7eH65+
70 Dobbelaar Patrick 517 Scheldesport 01:00:27 9eH35-44
71 Jansen Leo 808 JansenBrothe 01:01:16 8eH65+
72 Lammering Wesley 802 Barendrecht 01:04:04 16eHse-34
73 Simons Theo 236 Dynamica 01:07:00 18eH55-64
1 Sanderse Monica 4 Dynamica 00:42:11 1eV35-44
2 Kleinjan Lydia 668 Goes 00:47:08 1eVse-34
3 Meijboom Durby 54 Vlissingen 00:48:27 2eV35-44
4 Mourik Emma van 47 Delta Sport 00:49:26 2eVse-34
5 Schelfhout Naomi 665 00:52:24 3eV35-44
6 Gelok Els 70 Dynamica 00:53:27 1eV55+
7 Vries Jannie de 25 Dynamica 00:55:05 2eV55+
8 Sinke Natalie 391 Gonzales RT 00:56:27 4eV35-44
9 Verhulst Petra 621 Dynamica 00:56:38 1eV45-54
10 Traas Ilse 476 Heinkenszand 00:57:04 3eVse-34
11 Spaans Ellie 487 AV'56 00:57:56 3eV55+
12 Daalmeijer Dita 818 Dynamica 00:59:05 2eV45-54
13 Kleingeld Lena 807 AVVN Vlissingen 00:59:54 4eV55+
14 Vermaire Sonet 788 Vlissingen 01:00:15 5eV55+
15 Pijnen Alexandra 431 Scheldesport 01:00:24 5eV35-44
16 Hillebrand Sonja 789 Koudekerke 01:02:10 3eV45-54
17 Stoker Marijke 803 Heerenveen 01:04:06 6eV35-44
Hse-34 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Feijter Job de RKHAV 3 215 250 220 233 241 233 5 1182 6
2 Pleijte Tim Dynam 2 241 186 241 250 250 0 1168 5
3 Vos Patrick de AV'56 51 226 233 211 226 241 226 220 15 1167 7
4 Wolfert Eric Flakk 380 194 211 200 207 233 211 215 15 1092 7
5 Stitan Junis Delta 384 220 133 226 74 250 1 226 15 1070 7
6 Meeuwse Robbert AV'56 414 188 174 186 211 207 0 966 5
7 Rijck Emardo  de Sint 104 154 178 182 176 188 197 5 926 6
8 Rijk Arnoud AV'56 321 164 178 112 166 162 0 782 5
9 Meij Otto Dynam 61 148 133 115 161 157 164 5 768 6
starts  121
H35-44 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Harmes Erwin Gonza 1 233 233 211 215 1 241 5 1138 6
2 Boone Jozias AV'56 225 197 197 197 226 215 211 5 1051 6
3 Hamer Michael den Schel 211 176 197 188 166 197 188 5 951 6
4 Verhaeghe Bart AV'56 63 161 172 156 180 182 0 851 5
5 Traas Marijn Heink 339 128 121 64 151 130 141 5 676 6
6 Dobbelaar Patrick Schel 517 119 107 4 148 119 120 5 618 6
starts  105
H45-54 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Balkenende Peter AV'56 234 188 191 184 207 203 200 5 994 6
2 Karelse Johan AV'56 74 184 191 184 170 194 194 194 15 972 7
3 Verhage Arjo Dynam 393 186 178 203 200 203 0 970 5
4 Alphen Edwin van Dynam 24 180 182 161 184 174 180 5 905 6
5 Broecke Francois van de Wieli 17 153 158 148 124 168 153 174 15 821 7
6 Wieles Adriaan Schel 221 157 166 161 147 174 158 5 821 6
7 Zeeuw Alwin de Schel 215 149 155 146 120 170 156 168 15 813 7
8 Brouwer Sjaak Dynam 317 170 154 141 159 161 0 785 5
9 Veen Jaap van der Schel 217 146 151 136 111 144 153 5 735 6
10 Maat Harold  de Schel 216 139 144 131 54 153 136 132 15 719 7
11 Lievense Hans Midde 155 130 136 124 78 155 133 5 683 6
12 Folkertsma Jack Schel 433 127 23 147 124 125 0 546 5
starts  206
H55-64 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Vos Wilko de AV'56 85 178 176 180 153 182 176 184 15 915 7
2 Mourik Piet van Delta 46 172 166 151 176 168 178 5 865 6
3 Meeuwse JanWillem AV'56 59 160 162 156 128 172 172 5 827 6
4 Lous Henk Dynam 44 133 148 132 75 160 151 5 729 6
5 Heijden Kees van der Dynam 18 136 138 126 69 157 132 145 15 723 7
6 Noordijke Peter Goes 425 135 87 152 137 148 0 659 5
7 Zaman Jacques Schel 223 129 141 118 50 149 0 587 5
8 Knibbeler Berry Schel 222 125 129 115 68 133 0 570 5
starts  116
H65+ Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Kloet Cor Delta 26 144 147 134 88 156 135 142 15 739 7
2 Crucq Andre Dynam 91 131 143 123 79 154 134 135 15 712 7
3 Jonge Wim de AV'56 8 126 137 119 32 150 130 5 667 6
4 Botman Kobus Dynam 390 123 110 146 121 123 0 623 5
5 Stijns Arthur Dynam 23 122 109 10 145 121 0 507 5
starts  55
JA 00/01 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Kruisifikx Thomas Schel 205 142 151 178 148 160 0 779 5
starts  7
Vse-34 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Mourik Emma van Delta 47 197 215 207 194 241 233 226 15 1137 7
starts  33
V35-44 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Sanderse Monica Dynam 4 241 241 241 250 250 241 250 15 1247 7
2 Meijboom Durby Vliss 54 211 220 211 211 220 233 5 1100 6
3 Pijnen Alexandra Schel 431 178 170 149 197 186 0 880 5
starts  40
V45-54 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Goole Saskia AV'56 368 194 200 191 233 215 0 1033 5
2 Booij Natasja Schel 214 207 211 203 184 226 0 1031 5
3 Lievense Corina Midde 154 182 191 188 152 207 203 5 976 6
starts  46
V55+ Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Gelok Els Dynam 70 200 197 180 176 211 215 5 1008 6
2 Vries Jannie de Dynam 25 186 188 172 200 211 211 5 1001 6
starts  22
MA00/01 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Zeeuw Mirthe de Schel 206 250 250 250 241 250 250 5 1255 6
starts  7
JB02/03 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Zeeuw Nathan de Schel 204 226 226 233 241 241 250 5 1196 6
2 Abdallah Jamal Schel 382 233 233 241 233 241 0 1181 5
3 Vierbergen Mats RKHAV 341 215 207 220 226 226 241 5 1133 6
4 Maat Ralph de Schel 203 220 215 226 233 233 0 1127 5
starts  33
MB02/03 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Deckere Saartje de RKHAV 934 250 250 233 250 250 0 1233 5
2 Goudswaard Ilse Delta 965 250 233 233 241 226 226 250 15 1222 7
3 Houtzager Ruchama Delta 964 211 220 226 226 215 241 241 15 1169 7
4 Exter Eva den RKHAV 985 226 241 211 220 233 233 5 1158 6
5 Baar Sanne de AV'56 981 220 207 215 211 241 233 226 15 1150 7
6 Smits Veerle AV'56 972 215 226 220 215 220 0 1096 5
7 Acker Emma van RKHAV 948 233 215 200 200 211 0 1059 5
8 Leenheer Fleur Delta 963 200 203 203 203 203 215 220 15 1059 7
9 Kapteijn Lisa AV'56 990 203 200 207 207 207 0 1024 5
starts  67
Hkcr+JA Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Verbrugge Mees AV'56 976 226 241 211 220 241 226 5 1159 6
2 Driesche Matthijs van PAC R 978 220 215 233 250 241 0 1159 5
3 Voorde Pascal  van de Midde 987 194 194 194 203 226 215 220 15 1073 7
4 Baar Pieter-Jan de AV'56 984 191 191 191 200 220 207 226 15 1059 7
5 Joppe Bert Flakk 933 176 184 197 215 200 211 5 1012 6
6 Wernsing Jesse Delta 966 182 182 188 191 203 197 207 15 1001 7
7 Dobbelaar Jonathan Schel 925 180 180 186 207 194 203 5 975 6
8 Dellebeke Ron Dynam 958 180 174 178 184 194 191 197 15 961 7
9 Schanck George Wieli 970 178 172 176 182 188 194 5 923 6
starts  126
Vkcr+MA Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Stitan Sanne Delta 937 233 241 241 250 241 226 5 1211 6
2 Kraker Paulette de Dynam 998 215 220 226 233 233 233 5 1150 6
3 Jong Joland ' t Delta 950 207 197 215 220 220 226 211 15 1107 7
4 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56 960 203 215 226 226 215 0 1085 5
5 Rasenberg Ingrid Delta 991 194 194 211 207 207 215 5 1039 6
6 Vloet Jane van der Hulst 999 188 200 207 203 203 211 200 15 1039 7
7 Wakker Manon Schel 974 200 203 215 215 203 0 1036 5
8 Mol-Krijger Marina AV'56 997 186 191 197 200 200 207 5 1000 6
9 Zwieten Els van Delta 935 186 194 191 200 191 0 962 5
starts  94
JC04/05 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Zeeuw Tobias  de Schel 201 220 250 250 250 250 250 250 15 1265 7
2 Kooten Thijs  van AV'56 311 211 233 241 241 220 241 5 1181 6
3 Schuit Daan Schel 200 226 226 226 233 211 226 5 1142 6
4 Dikkenberg Jesse  van den AV'56 80 215 241 211 226 215 0 1108 5
5 Houwelingen Tom van Dynam 27 200 220 215 220 220 220 5 1100 6
6 Broeksma Silas AV'56 392 211 211 207 211 215 0 1055 5
7 Kapteijn Mart AV'56 56 194 207 207 203 207 0 1018 5
8 Berg Nino van den AV'56 101 191 203 203 200 203 203 5 1017 6
starts  67
MC04/05 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Keijmel Myrthe Schel 202 207 250 226 250 241 250 233 15 1239 7
2 Vierbergen Kirsten RKHAV 340 200 233 215 233 233 241 5 1160 6
3 Sluijs Femke van AV'56 48 188 215 215 220 233 0 1071 5
starts  47
JD06/07 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Schletterer Julius Dynam 88 233 250 250 250 241 250 5 1246 6
2 Joppe Zedie Flakk 230 226 241 226 207 233 241 250 15 1206 7
3 Koopman Kasper Dynam 310 194 215 215 233 226 233 5 1127 6
4 Steels Jaro RKHAV 33 203 226 220 215 215 241 5 1122 6
5 Koole Stijn Dynam 315 188 203 203 226 211 226 226 15 1107 7
6 Maat Fabian de Schel 197 220 233 211 211 220 215 5 1104 6
7 Steenblok Koen AV'56 162 197 207 203 207 233 0 1047 5
8 Wieles Vicktor Schel 196 174 194 197 203 207 203 220 15 1045 7
9 Pijnen Benjamin Schel 198 178 200 194 197 188 191 215 15 1012 7
10 Lous Jochem Dynam 76 155 180 176 191 186 184 207 15 963 7
11 Oele Niels AV'56 168 164 186 191 188 211 0 940 5
12 Zandstra Lucas Wieli 106 166 186 182 200 194 0 928 5
starts  128
MD06/07 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Voorde Kyra van de Dynam 69 207 250 250 250 250 233 250 15 1265 7
2 Wibbelink Felien Dynam 11 200 241 233 241 241 226 241 15 1212 7
3 Kraker Yasmine de Dynam 13 211 233 211 220 226 200 220 15 1125 7
4 Simonse Marit AV'56 308 162 226 215 226 203 203 226 15 1111 7
5 Maranus Femke Dynam 52 226 220 220 215 220 0 1101 5
6 Dikkenberg Inke van den AV'56 79 180 203 207 220 215 211 5 1061 6
7 Goudswaard Lieke Delta 304 174 207 197 203 200 211 203 15 1039 7
8 Hamer Benthe den Schel 192 182 211 207 211 207 197 5 1038 6
9 Elias Alexandra RKHAV 58 166 215 197 211 233 0 1022 5
10 Exter Ann den RKHAV 73 172 200 186 191 197 207 5 986 6
11 Peeters Demi Schel 193 159 194 184 186 188 194 197 15 974 7
starts  115
Geen bonus meer voor pu pillen
JpA2 08 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Boogaard Ezra Dynam 28 233 250 250 250 250 250 250 0 1265 7
2 Verbiest Kyano Schel 190 211 241 241 241 241 241 0 1210 6
3 Giele Midas Schel 187 194 226 226 233 233 241 233 0 1181 7
4 Poorten Sven van RKHAV 35 197 233 220 220 226 207 0 1111 6
5 Beuns Jens AV'56 72 180 211 233 215 220 220 0 1104 6
6 Huffel Renzo van RKHAV 34 178 215 215 226 215 215 0 1091 6
7 Noordijk Lyam Schel 186 182 207 220 211 211 200 0 1054 6
8 Wagenaar Seppe AV'56 93 161 194 194 226 203 197 0 1019 6
9 Juffermans Jelle Delta 394 200 200 211 200 194 203 0 1019 6
10 Schillings Roemer Dynam 108 163 203 1 200 211 0 778 5
starts  98
Geen bonus meer voor pu pillen
JpA1 09 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Melse Abel AV'56 320 250 250 250 250 250 250 0 1255 6
2 Beljaars Damian Dynam 164 211 241 226 233 241 233 233 0 1196 7
3 Houwing Jiska Dynam 138 233 233 233 241 241 0 1181 5
4 Duinkerke Pepijn Schel 184 226 207 200 226 203 226 0 1093 6
5 Stroo Quinten Dynam 64 176 203 197 203 220 211 220 0 1072 7
6 Tuller Sven Schel 177 194 220 200 211 203 215 0 1054 6
7 Tuller Marcel Schel 178 174 207 211 207 207 211 0 1048 6
8 Berman Florian AV'56 233 180 211 203 194 215 207 0 1030 6
starts  87
Geen bonus meer voor pu pillen
MpA2 08 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Schletterer Bowien Dynam 87 241 250 250 250 250 250 0 1250 6
2 Mol Elise AV'56 22 233 241 241 241 233 241 250 0 1229 7
3 Pijnen Valerie Schel 189 207 233 233 215 226 233 241 0 1181 7
4 Zuidweg Norah AV'56 10 194 226 220 233 215 226 0 1125 6
5 Zahradnik Iris Schel 188 200 220 226 211 220 233 0 1115 6
6 Bustraan Tess AV'56 409 207 211 220 226 220 0 1084 5
7 Damme Marit van Schel 191 211 215 207 211 215 215 0 1072 6
8 Wilhelm Nienke Schel 432 215 207 203 207 220 0 1052 5
9 Dobbelaar Rebekka Schel 361 188 203 203 200 203 211 211 0 1046 7
starts  70
Geen bonus meer voor pu pillen
MpA1 09 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Joppe Daphne Flakk 231 226 241 250 250 250 250 250 0 1265 7
2 Vloet Sabine van der RKHAV 9 203 233 241 226 241 241 241 0 1212 7
3 Pijnen Victoria Schel 179 211 226 233 233 215 0 1118 5
4 Soethaert Jo-Ann Schel 181 168 200 197 220 211 233 233 0 1112 7
5 Govers Anouk AV'56 312 207 226 215 226 215 0 1089 5
6 Vermaelen Sara Schel 180 200 220 220 220 226 0 1086 5
7 Koning Nikki de AV'56 406 197 203 203 203 220 211 0 1045 6
8 Maat Femke AV'56 356 178 203 207 207 207 203 197 0 1042 7
9 Verschuure Fayenne AV'56 319 180 188 211 200 211 200 0 1015 6
10 Groeneveld Marjolein RKHAV 14 184 207 200 215 203 0 1009 5
11 Post Jasmijn Schel 182 186 194 194 200 207 194 0 994 6
starts  92
Geen bonus meer voor pu pillen
JpB  10 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Post Thijmen Schel 174 226 250 250 250 250 250 0 1255 6
2 Zweedijk Tim Delta 306 215 241 241 250 241 233 0 1211 6
3 Driedijk Aneirin Dynam 49 203 233 233 233 241 220 226 0 1181 7
4 Waesberghe Michael van RKHAV 29 188 211 215 220 211 215 0 1077 6
5 Poorten Mike van RKHAV 36 186 226 203 220 211 211 0 1076 6
6 Braal Jan de AV'56 318 191 207 207 203 207 0 1015 5
7 Boot Damian Delta 305 170 200 197 197 194 184 194 0 997 7
8 Schraaf Robin van de AV'56 309 176 194 194 197 188 200 0 978 6
starts  100
Geen bonus meer voor pu pillen
MpB  10 Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Schletterer Dorethe Dynam 86 250 250 250 250 250 250 0 1250 6
2 Steels Ona RKHAV 32 226 241 226 241 241 241 250 0 1229 7
3 Kraker Aimee de Dynam 12 220 233 233 226 233 233 241 0 1188 7
4 Westerweele Vivian AV'56 95 194 220 211 220 220 220 233 0 1128 7
starts  50
Geen bonus meer voor pu pillen
JpC  11+ Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Soethart Kevin Schel 172 197 250 250 250 250 250 250 0 1265 7
2 Waesberghe Floris van RKHAV 30 207 233 226 241 241 241 233 0 1204 7
3 Juffermans Coen Zieri 411 226 220 233 226 220 226 0 1136 6
4 Elias Nicolas RKHAV 65 182 220 220 220 215 0 1057 5
starts  55
Geen bonus meer voor pu pillen
MpC  11+ Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bo tot w
1 Tuller Evi-Marlene Schel 170 215 241 233 241 241 226 0 1187 6
2 Peeters Maila Schel 171 200 226 220 211 233 241 215 0 1150 7
3 Meijer Noortje Delta 307 197 215 215 207 226 233 211 0 1115 7