vr 12/04/19 - 8e Oranjemuidenloop

Uitslag 8e Oranjemuidenloop

Oranjemuidenloop 9,6 km
1 Verhage Arjo Aagtekerke 998 00:32:05 1eM10
2 Roelse JanWillem Goes 863 00:32:48 2eM10
3 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 993 00:33:36 3eM10
4 Kok Marianne de Lewedorp 983 00:34:25 1eD10
5 Boutens Ruben Middelburg 974 00:34:35 4eM10
6 Moerland Yvonne Yerseke 864 00:34:38 2eD10
7 Verhaeghe Bart Kapelle 997 00:35:26 5eM10
8 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 869 00:37:16 6eM10
9 Schroevers Robert Arnemuiden 867 00:37:20 7eM10
10 Marijs Jozias Arnemuiden 986 00:37:24 8eM10
11 Marteijn Klaas Arnemuiden 987 00:38:31 9eM10
12 Kamstra Micha Arnemuiden 980 00:38:35 10eM10
13 Stroosnijder Martin Kruiningen 995 00:38:51 11eM10
14 Put Jos Vlissingen 862 00:39:01 12eM10
15 Moens Marijn Arnemuiden 989 00:39:17 13eM10
16 Kindts Ron Souburg 982 00:39:20 14eM10
17 Karstanje Albert Middelburg 981 00:40:08 15eM10
18 Vader Sander Arnemuiden 996 00:40:22 16eM10
19 Visser Simon de Arnemuiden 999 00:40:28 17eM10
20 Kamstra Jesse Arnemuiden 978 00:41:07 18eM10
21 Kamstra Marco Arnemuiden 979 00:41:10 19eM10
22 Koole Adri Serooskerke 984 00:41:14 20eM10
23 Belzen Niek van Arnemuiden 973 00:41:22 21eM10
24 Cornellisse Siem Arnemuiden 975 00:42:29 22eM10
25 Schroevers Elizabeth Arnemuiden 992 00:42:34 3eD10
26 Pagter Kevin de Arnemuiden 991 00:44:30 23eM10
27 Beek John van Arnemuiden 873 00:44:32 24eM10
28 Lomwel Corne van Souburg 866 00:44:57 25eM10
29 Bostelaar Jan Westkapelle 861 00:45:15 26eM10
30 Snoek Leonard Arnemuiden 868 00:45:32 27eM10
31 Eenennaam Bram van Nw St Joosland 865 00:46:16 28eM10
32 Zuidweg Lennard Yerseke 871 00:46:27 29eM10
33 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 994 00:46:49 30eM10
34 Troye Henk de Arnemuiden 874 00:48:02 31eM10
35 Eppings Rob Middelburg 977 00:49:10 32eM10
Oranjemuidenloop 4,6 km"
1 Lous Emiel Middelburg 341 00:15:59 1eH5
2 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 368 00:16:03 2eH5
3 Elstgeest Gijsbert s-Heerenhoek 364 00:17:24 3eH5
4 Kolk Ryndert vd Middelburg 360 00:18:24 4eH5
5 Koole Stijn Zoutelande 340 00:18:27 5eH5
6 Slabbekoorn Nathalie Kapelle 351 00:18:29 1eD5
7 Koeijer Phiel de Yerseke 338 00:18:44 6eH5
8 Voorde Kyra van de Middelburg 354 00:18:47 2eD5
9 Maljers Floris Arnemuiden 342 00:19:03 7eH5
10 Kodde Evi Arnemuiden 359 00:19:28 3eD5
11 Hofwegen Rick van Vlissingen 334 00:20:11 8eH5
12 Theune Tobias Arnemuiden 353 00:20:15 9eH5
13 Dellebeke Ron Oostkapelle 327 00:20:19 10eH5
14 Gideonse Coen Middelburg 329 00:20:22 11eH5
15 Ketterij Monique vd Vlissingen 337 00:20:44 4eD5
16 Hoek Eva van Middelburg 333 00:20:46 5eD5
17 Koole Chantal Zoutelande 339 00:21:03 6eD5
18 Vos Leanne de Arnemuiden 355 00:21:12 7eD5
19 Kamstra Juda Arnemuiden 336 00:21:50 8eD5
20 Zorg Natasja Arnemuiden 358 00:22:03 9eD5
21 Marteijn Hanna Arnemuiden 345 00:22:11 10eD5
22 Moerland Renate Arnemuiden 347 00:22:33 11eD5
23 Guequierre John Middelburg 332 00:22:46 12eH5
24 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 326 00:22:55 12eD5
25 Elstgeest Lotte s-Heerenhoek 365 00:22:59 13eD5
26 Gelok Els Vlissingen 328 00:23:06 14eD5
27 Wassink Sjoerd Vlissingen 356 00:23:09 13eH5
28 Marteijn Sare Arnemuiden 362 00:23:13 15eD5
29 Marijs Anouk Arnemuiden 343 00:23:15 16eD5
30 Marijs Nathalie Arnemuiden 344 00:23:17 17eD5
31 Gruiter Wiena de Arnemuiden 330 00:23:19 18eD5
32 Huiszoon Mirelle Arnemuiden 366 00:23:45 19eD5
33 Poortvliet Zimry Middelburg 350 00:25:09 14eH5
34 Poortvliet Sico Middelburg 349 00:25:11 15eH5
35 Meulmeester Arnold Arnemuiden 363 00:25:20 16eH5
36 Gruiter Wilma de Arnemuiden 331 00:25:29 20eD5
37 StroosnyderAlexandra Kruiningen 352 00:25:57 21eD5
38 Oreel Jorina Arnemuiden 348 00:26:19 22eD5
39 Marijs Danielle Arnemuiden 361 00:26:22 23eD5
40 Minheere Christianne Arnemuiden 346 00:28:04 24eD5
41 Joziasse Crina Arnemuiden 335 00:28:47 25eD5
42 Zorg Ciska Arnemuiden 357 00:29:29 26eD5
43 Iwaarden Wendy Arnemuiden 367 00:30:14 27eD5
Oranjemuidenloop 2.5 km"
1 Koopman Kasper Biggekerke 135 00:08:56 1eJongen
2 Kraker Yasmine de Arnemuiden 114 00:09:11 1eMeisje
3 Simonse Marit Goes 130 00:09:22 2eMeisje
4 Tilburg Jurre van Arnemuiden 144 00:09:22 2eJongen
5 Nieuwdorp Julian Arnemuiden 142 00:09:30 3eJongen
6 Turenhout Tijn van Middelburg 123 00:09:33 4eJongen
7 Vos Ilona de Arnemuiden 124 00:09:47 3eMeisje
8 Marteijn Gijs Arnemuiden 116 00:09:47 5eJongen
9 Carol Jurre Arnemuiden 106 00:09:48 6eJongen
10 Moerdijk Kai Arnemuiden 117 00:09:58 7eJongen
11 Carol Nikki Arnemuiden 107 00:10:06 4eMeisje
12 Kloet Simone Arnemuiden 137 00:10:08 5eMeisje
13 Hage Corstian Arnemuiden 109 00:10:28 8eJongen
14 Kok Sven Arnemuiden 141 00:10:32 9eJongen
15 Joosse Weshley Arnemuiden 110 00:10:44 10eJongen
16 Marijs Rick Arnemuiden 115 00:10:49 11eJongen
17 Tjarks Anthonie Arnemuiden 127 00:11:02 12eJongen
18 Tjarks Corjan Arnemuiden 126 00:11:05 13eJongen
19 Kas Eline Arnemuiden 111 00:11:05 6eMeisje
20 Kraker Aimee de Arnemuiden 113 00:11:12 7eMeisje
21 Stroosnijder Kyen Kruiningen 122 00:11:14 14eJongen
22 Minnaar Elze Arnemuiden 136 00:11:19 8eMeisje
23 Snoek Ayleen Arnemuiden 133 00:11:30 9eMeisje
24 Aalberts Merel Arnemuiden 134 00:11:32 10eMeisje
25 Belzen Owen van Arnemuiden 103 00:11:33 15eJongen
26 Ridder Perry de Arnemuiden 120 00:11:34 16eJongen
27 Poppe Manuel Arnemuiden 118 00:11:36 17eJongen
28 Joziasse Noah Arnemuiden 140 00:11:43 18eJongen
29 Schrijver Aron Arnemuiden 121 00:11:45 19eJongen
30 Tilburg Jora Arnemuiden 145 00:11:50 20eJongen
31 Aalberts Pepijn Arnemuiden 132 00:12:06 21eJongen
32 Vos Michelle de Arnemuiden 125 00:12:27 11eMeisje
33 Kas Lennard Arnemuiden 112 00:12:36 22eJongen
34 Joziasse Jesse Arnemuiden 146 00:12:52 23eJongen
35 Kramer Laurenz Arnemuiden 138 00:13:00 24eJongen
36 Kramer AnneRose Arnemuiden 139 00:13:07 12eMeisje
37 Belzen Rosanne van Arnemuiden 105 00:14:41 13eMeisje
38 Visser Indy de Arnemuiden 143 00:14:49 14eMeisje
39 Aalberts Madelief Arnemuiden 131 00:14:57 15eMeisje
40 Belzen Olga van Arnemuiden 102 00:15:17 16eMeisje
41 Tjarks Annerieke Arnemuiden 128 00:15:41 17eMeisje
42 Tjarks JanNeline Arnemuiden 129 00:15:43 18eMeisje