za 18/05/19 - Krammerrun

Uitslag Krammerrun

Krammerloop 10 km
1 Peeman Maikel Sommelsdijk 805 00:33:04 1eM10
2 SintNicolaas Ricardo O Tonge 811 00:33:57 2eM10
3 Kok Martijn de Heinkenszand 788 00:35:06 3eM10
4 Wolfert Eric Sommelsdijk 730 00:36:23 4eM10
5 Linden Crum van der Souburg 792 00:37:36 5eM10
6 Roelse Jan-Willem Goes 436 00:39:08 6eM10
7 Jooss Jan-Joris Goes 783 00:42:55 7eM10
8 Jansen Walter Zoetermeer 782 00:43:13 8eM10
9 Rip Jaco Scherpenisse 434 00:44:15 9eM10
10 Raaymakers Fred Steenbergen 432 00:45:27 10eM10
11 Koopman Peter Krabbendijke 791 00:45:30 11eM10
12 Wubben Cees Naaldwijk 822 00:46:20 12eM10
13 Otter Corne den Nieuwerkerk 804 00:46:45 13eM10
14 Roukema Foeke Bruinisse 809 00:46:55 14eM10
15 Kempe Martin Bruinisse 785 00:47:35 15eM10
16 Bevelander Jan-Peter St Maartensdijk 771 00:47:43 16eM10
17 Helm Robbert van der Bruinisse 780 00:47:47 17eM10
18 Noom Jan Scherpenisse 800 00:47:53 18eM10
19 Koole Adri Serooskerke 789 00:47:56 19eM10
20 Stouten Johan B Haamstede 814 00:48:13 20eM10
21 Spaans Marco Goes 812 00:48:54 21eM10
22 Vries Koen de Vlissingen 819 00:49:22 22eM10
23 Rob-Butter Ciska Colijnsplaat 808 00:50:50 1eD10
24 Meerman Carinda Tholen 795 00:52:05 2eD10
25 Oomen Tjerk Utrecht 802 00:52:40 23eM10
26 Heijden Tom van der Middelburg 779 00:52:46 24eM10
27 Burger Frits Zierikzee 774 00:53:28 25eM10
28 Metske Robert Tholen 796 00:53:45 26eM10
29 Cools Elly Hemiksem 775 00:53:56 3eD10
30 Zweep Rainier Kamperland 824 00:54:03 27eM10
31 Olree Leona Bruinisse 801 00:54:32 4eD10
32 Brandsma Frank Culemborg 772 00:54:53 28eM10
33 Velde Jaco van der Middelharnis 732 00:55:09 29eM10
34 Stouten Maarten Oosterland 735 00:55:41 30eM10
35 Aarden Dick Vlissingen 770 00:55:44 31eM10
36 Maliepaard Esther O Tonge 793 00:56:18 5eD10
37 Jansen Veronica B o Zoom 435 00:56:47 6eD10
38 Kleingeld Lena Vlissingen 787 00:57:49 7eD10
39 Zuurmond Maarten Goedereede 823 00:58:30 32eM10
40 Weenen Evert-Jan van Nw Tonge 736 00:58:50 33eM10
41 Opijnen Jenneke van Bruinisse 803 00:59:03 8eD10
42 Rijke Ada de Bruinisse 806 00:59:05 9eD10
43 Voorthuizen Adrienne Middelharnis 818 00:59:32 10eD10
44 Kempe Henriette Bruinisse 784 01:02:04 11eD10
45 Stouten Andrea Bruinisse 813 01:02:07 12eD10
46 Hanzen Simone Bruinisse 778 01:02:09 13eD10
47 Matsinger Wim Bruinisse 794 01:02:11 34eM10
48 Kievit Esther Bruinisse 786 01:02:14 14eD10
49 Velde Renee v d Schuddebeurs 731 01:02:46 15eD10
50 Weele Karin van der Nieuwerkerk 820 01:03:52 16eD10
51 Rijnberg Leo Oosterland 807 01:03:55 35eM10
52 Berrevoets Bettina Bruinisse 733 01:04:26 17eD10
53 Berrevoets Steef Bruinisse 734 01:04:29 36eM10
54 Witkamp Jeanine s-Heerenhoek 821 01:04:51 18eD10
55 Moison Cathalijne s-Heerenhoek 797 01:04:53 19eD10
56 Neef Ben de Middelharnis 798 01:05:08 37eM10
57 Schipper Chantal Poortvliet 810 01:05:15 20eD10
58 Eijk Annemiek van Poortvliet 776 01:05:18 21eD10
59 Koopman Diana Krabbendijke 790 01:05:24 22eD10
60 Vis Helma Kamperland 817 01:12:46 23eD10
61 Veen Marja van Middelburg 816 01:12:49 24eD10
Krammerloop 5.5 km
1 Boeters Eric-Paul Middelharnis 400 00:19:44 1eH5
2 Guijam Patrick Nieuwerkerk 404 00:20:50 2eH5
3 Klem Pieter Sommelsdijk 729 00:21:13 3eH5
4 Joppe Zedie Dirksland 727 00:22:22 4eH5
5 Nunen Liselore van Herkingen 422 00:23:11 1eD5
6 Hofwegen Rick van Vlissingen 407 00:24:18 5eH5
7 Klem Pepijn Sommelsdijk 728 00:24:29 6eH5
8 Ketterij Monique vd Vlissingen 417 00:24:50 2eD5
9 Stouten Iwan B Haamstede 425 00:26:20 7eH5
10 Houtepen Erik Goes 410 00:26:27 8eH5
11 Rommers Madeleine Middelburg 424 00:26:31 3eD5
12 Nooi Marlous Amsterdam 421 00:27:39 4eD5
13 Karsbergen Ellen Rotterdam 412 00:28:26 5eD5
14 Karsbergen Ruud O Tonge 413 00:28:28 9eH5
15 Boorsma Tijs Amsterdam 401 00:29:21 10eH5
16 Keesmaat Tijmen Utrecht 416 00:29:23 11eH5
17 Vaate Annelien by de Serooskerke 427 00:31:41 6eD5
18 Nijsse Gisela O Sabbinge 437 00:32:02 7eD5
19 Zeeuw Esra de Rotterdam 431 00:32:12 8eD5
20 Vlielander Gommert Stellendam 429 00:32:15 12eH5
21 Brinkman Jim Roosendaal 402 00:33:25 13eH5
22 Stoel Sylvia van der Nw Tonge 438 00:34:08 9eD5
23 Weenen Agnes van Nw Tonge 440 00:34:10 10eD5
24 Waal Sofie de Bruinisse 433 00:34:22 11eD5
25 Kok Petra Culemborg 419 00:34:44 12eD5
26 Hoevenaars Astrid Culemborg 406 00:34:47 13eD5
27 Heemst Bertine van Nw Tonge 405 00:34:55 14eD5
28 Vroege Jan Nw Tonge 430 00:35:31 14eH5
29 Tienhoven Kees van Spijkenisse 426 00:35:34 15eH5
30 Posthuma Sanne Middelharnis 423 00:35:40 15eD5
31 Kramer Marjoleine s-Heerenhoek 420 00:36:03 16eD5
32 Geelhoed  Lindi Sommelsdijk 403 00:40:35 17eD5
Krammerloop 1.3 km
1 Meer Lucas van der Bruinisse 64 00:04:34 1eJongen
2 Giljam Martijn Bruinisse 55 00:04:46 2eJongen
3 Joppe Daphne Dirksland 62 00:04:48 1eMeisje
4 Vergauwen Ibe Herniksen 76 00:04:51 3eJongen
5 Jansen Christophe Zoetermeer 59 00:05:12 4eJongen
6 Giljam Aaron Bruinisse 54 00:05:29 5eJongen
7 Stouten Evi Oosterland 74 00:05:34 2eMeisje
8 Vos Florian Bruinisse 77 00:05:52 6eJongen
9 Klem Lara Sommelsdijk 80 00:05:57 3eMeisje
10 Metske Sara Tholen 69 00:06:05 4eMeisje
11 Stouten Mees Oosterland 75 00:06:14 7eJongen
12 Horst Benk ter Hulst 56 00:06:21 8eJongen
13 Metske Stijn Tholen 70 00:06:31 9eJongen
14 Bal Roos Bruinisse 79 00:06:37 5eMeisje
15 Jansen Daniel Zoetermeer 60 00:06:44 10eJongen
16 Meerman Emma Tholen 65 00:07:07 6eMeisje
17 Klem Dani Sommelsdijk 81 00:07:10 11eJongen
18 Velde Esmee van de St Philipsland 83 00:07:16 7eMeisje
19 Meerman Tommy Tholen 66 00:07:33 12eJongen
20 Quist Fleur St Philipsland 84 00:07:36 8eMeisje
21 Mol Naomi St Philipsland 85 00:07:40 9eMeisje
22 Peijen Lucas Goes 72 00:07:56 13eJongen
23 Jooss Maud Goes 61 00:08:04 14eJongen
24 Peijen Benthe Goes 71 00:08:06 10eMeisje
25 Mol Naud St Philipsland 82 00:08:32 15eJongen
26 Horst Linde ter Hulst 58 00:09:34 11eMeisje