wo 3/07/19 - 30e Stratenloop Zoutelande

Uitslag 30e Stratenloop Zoutelande

Koolesport Stratenloop Circuit 2019
Zoutelande  10 km
1 Vos Patrick de AV'56 847 00:31:26 1eH20/34 19.088 3.08 min/km
2 Pleijte Tim Dynamica 3 00:31:29 2eH20/34 19.057 3.08 min/km
3 Overgaauw Ronnie Dynamica 103 00:32:10 3eH20/34 18.652 3.13 min/km
4 Willeboordse Floris Gonzalez RT 746 00:32:33 4eH20/34 18.433 3.15 min/km
5 Kok Martijn de AV'56 2 00:33:10 1eH35/44 18.090 3.18 min/km
6 Adan Erwin Dynamica 7 00:33:17 5eH20/34 18.027 3.19 min/km
7 Harmes Erwin Gonzalez RT 1 00:33:26 2eH35/44 17.946 3.20 min/km
8 Wiessner Ralph Dynamica 98 00:33:46 3eH35/44 17.769 3.22 min/km
9 Boone Jozias AV'56 16 00:34:05 4eH35/44 17.603 3.24 min/km
10 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 80 00:34:46 5eH35/44 17.257 3.28 min/km
11 Hoosemans Ruud DeltaSport 31 00:34:49 6eH35/44 17.233 3.28 min/km
12 Verbeek Tom Kwadendamme 82 00:35:45 7eH35/44 16.783 3.34 min/km
13 Roelse Jan-Willem Gonzalez RT 64 00:36:01 6eH20/34 16.658 3.36 min/km
14 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 50 00:36:04 7eH20/34 16.635 3.36 min/km
15 Sparrentak Wim van Dynamica 844 00:36:14 1eH45/54 16.559 3.37 min/km
16 Rijk Arnoud AV'56 62 00:36:41 8eH20/34 16.356 3.40 min/km
17 Cappon Erik Wielingen 738 00:36:43 2eH45/54 16.341 3.40 min/km
18 Balkenende Peter AV'56 11 00:36:46 3eH45/54 16.319 3.40 min/km
19 Goossen Erik Scheldesport 24 00:36:48 4eH45/54 16.304 3.40 min/km
20 Huibregtse Danny Westkapelle 727 00:36:51 9eH20/34 16.282 3.41 min/km
21 Luitwieler Samantha Vlissingen 829 00:36:53 1eD20/34 16.267 3.41 min/km
22 Schrier David Dynamica 842 00:37:17 10eH20/34 16.092 3.43 min/km
23 Vermeulen Sven Dynamica 87 00:37:25 8eH35/44 16.035 3.44 min/km
24 Veen Rob van 't AV'56 81 00:37:32 9eH35/44 15.985 3.45 min/km
25 Beijer Jesse Gonzalez RT 12 00:37:37 11eH20/34 15.950 3.45 min/km
26 Janse Micha Dynamica 818 00:37:51 5eH45/54 15.852 3.47 min/km
27 Voorde Pascal van de Middelburg 739 00:37:54 10eH35/44 15.831 3.47 min/km
28 Zeiseink Sander Vlissingen 102 00:38:13 12eH20/34 15.699 3.49 min/km
29 Boks  Jorim de Gonzalez RT 107 00:38:16 13eH20/34 15.679 3.49 min/km
30 Vinden Gert van der Dynamica 90 00:38:21 1eH55/64 15.645 3.50 min/km
31 Broeke Manfred v d Dynamica 18 00:38:26 11eH35/44 15.611 3.50 min/km
32 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 97 00:38:44 14eH20/34 15.490 3.52 min/km
33 Vos Wolter Dynamica 95 00:38:47 6eH45/54 15.470 3.52 min/km
34 Ridderhof Michel Middelburg 838 00:38:49 7eH45/54 15.457 3.52 min/km
35 Besuijen Marius AV'56 14 00:38:52 2eH55/64 15.437 3.53 min/km
36 Hoven Raoul van den Middelburg 32 00:39:15 15eH20/34 15.286 3.55 min/km
37 Verhaeghe Bart AV'56 83 00:39:22 12eH35/44 15.241 3.56 min/km
38 Baas Lion Dynamica 9 00:39:27 13eH35/44 15.209 3.56 min/km
39 Rijk Remon AV'56 63 00:39:33 14eH35/44 15.170 3.57 min/km
40 Koops Thijs Zoutelande 827 00:39:36 16eH20/34 15.151 3.57 min/km
41 Kramer Tim AV'56 828 00:40:06 15eH35/44 14.962 4.00 min/km
42 Molendijk Jan Krabbendijke 53 00:40:10 17eH20/34 14.937 4.01 min/km
43 Nood Jeroen de Dynamica 733 00:40:12 16eH35/44 14.925 4.01 min/km
44 Stroo Marinus Middelburg 76 00:40:15 18eH20/34 14.906 4.01 min/km
45 Elstgeest Gijsbert AV'56 22 00:40:21 8eH45/54 14.869 4.02 min/km
46 Wouters Jaap Dynamica 101 00:40:36 19eH20/34 14.778 4.03 min/km
47 Ton Leonie AV'56 77 00:40:48 1eD35/44 14.705 4.04 min/km
48 Kleinjan Lydia Goes 39 00:41:17 2eD20/34 14.533 4.07 min/km
49 Koppejan Pascal Flakkee 41 00:41:19 20eH20/34 14.521 4.07 min/km
50 Sanderse Monica Dynamica 4 00:41:26 2eD35/44 14.481 4.08 min/km
51 Janse Leo Gonzalez RT 817 00:41:36 9eH45/54 14.423 4.09 min/km
52 Dekker Peter Zoutelande 19 00:41:45 10eH45/54 14.371 4.10 min/km
53 Jobse Samuel Aagtekerke 34 00:41:53 17eH35/44 14.325 4.11 min/km
54 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 91 00:41:57 18eH35/44 14.302 4.11 min/km
55 Herder Theo den AV'56 28 00:42:00 1eH65/99 14.285 4.11 min/km
56 Paardekooper Rinus AV'56 58 00:42:09 3eH55/64 14.234 4.12 min/km
57 Carol Robert Dynamica 799 00:42:18 11eH45/54 14.184 4.13 min/km
58 Dees Danmar AV'56 800 00:42:25 12eH45/54 14.145 4.14 min/km
59 Blijker Martijn de Zoutelande 797 00:42:28 19eH35/44 14.128 4.14 min/km
60 Haar Jordi van de Middelburg 744 00:42:32 20eH35/44 14.106 4.15 min/km
61 Meeuwse Jan-Willem AV'56 49 00:42:44 4eH55/64 14.040 4.16 min/km
62 Bruijns Petra Spado 747 00:42:55 1eD45/54 13.980 4.17 min/km
63 Kolk Rijndert van de Middelburg 741 00:43:09 13eH45/54 13.904 4.18 min/km
64 Hoosemans Martijn Dynamica 30 00:43:12 21eH35/44 13.888 4.19 min/km
65 Vermei Erik Heinkenszand 86 00:43:15 5eH55/64 13.872 4.19 min/km
66 Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 37 00:43:17 14eH45/54 13.862 4.19 min/km
67 Haren Patrick van Tholen 27 00:43:23 15eH45/54 13.830 4.20 min/km
68 Francke Martin Middelburg 808 00:43:26 22eH35/44 13.814 4.20 min/km
69 Versluis Linda Gapinge 89 00:43:29 2eD45/54 13.798 4.20 min/km
70 Lauff Frederik Koblenz 745 00:43:31 16eH45/54 13.787 4.21 min/km
71 Meijboom Durbey Vlissingen 51 00:43:34 3eD35/44 13.772 4.21 min/km
72 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 73 00:43:47 23eH35/44 13.703 4.22 min/km
73 Overkamp Mirthe Dynamica 6 00:43:54 3eD20/34 13.667 4.23 min/km
74 Bevelander Annette AV'56 15 00:44:02 4eD20/34 13.626 4.24 min/km
75 Bos Frans Dynamica 17 00:44:04 2eH65/99 13.615 4.24 min/km
76 Sonke Rob AV'56 71 00:44:06 24eH35/44 13.605 4.24 min/km
77 Wiessner Vicky Middelburg 99 00:44:14 3eD45/54 13.564 4.25 min/km
78 Strating Henny AV'56 75 00:44:21 4eD45/54 13.528 4.26 min/km
79 Simonse Berry AV'56 843 00:44:25 17eH45/54 13.508 4.26 min/km
80 Wetering Leonard vd 't Harde 725 00:44:27 18eH45/54 13.498 4.26 min/km
81 Ooms Jos OlympiaHalsteren 832 00:44:30 6eH55/64 13.483 4.26 min/km
82 Schetters Cyril B o Zoom 840 00:44:42 19eH45/54 13.422 4.28 min/km
83 Jacobs Timmy Nw St Joosland 816 00:44:44 21eH20/34 13.412 4.28 min/km
84 Janse Adrie Gonzalez RT 33 00:44:47 7eH55/64 13.397 4.28 min/km
85 Heuvel Peter van den Zierikzee 814 00:44:54 25eH35/44 13.363 4.29 min/km
86 Helmich Werner Kapelle 813 00:45:01 20eH45/54 13.328 4.30 min/km
87 Winsen Sam van Tholen 100 00:45:06 22eH20/34 13.303 4.30 min/km
88 Ovaa Piet LG A Sigter 833 00:45:12 8eH55/64 13.274 4.31 min/km
89 Put Jos Vlissingen 736 00:45:14 21eH45/54 13.264 4.31 min/km
90 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 831 00:45:17 22eH45/54 13.249 4.31 min/km
91 Boot Jos Zoutelande 798 00:45:37 9eH55/64 13.153 4.33 min/km
92 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 79 00:45:40 26eH35/44 13.138 4.33 min/km
93 Welt Robin van Souburg 848 00:45:42 27eH35/44 13.129 4.34 min/km
94 Baar Pieter-Jan de AV'56 795 00:45:48 28eH35/44 13.100 4.34 min/km
95 Overweel John Dynamica 57 00:45:51 3eH65/99 13.086 4.35 min/km
96 Pouwels Jesse Middelburg 728 00:46:00 23eH20/34 13.043 4.35 min/km
97 Passenier Mark Westkapelle 834 00:46:03 23eH45/54 13.029 4.36 min/km
98 Karstanje Albert Middelburg 826 00:46:05 10eH55/64 13.019 4.36 min/km
99 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 92 00:46:11 24eH45/54 12.991 4.37 min/km
100 Prietser Dore Middelburg 106 00:46:13 5eD20/34 12.982 4.37 min/km
101 Ridder Laus de Vlissingen 837 00:46:20 11eH55/64 12.949 4.37 min/km
102 Moerland Marco Arnemuiden 730 00:46:25 24eH20/34 12.926 4.38 min/km
103 Maas Erwin van der Kortgene 105 00:46:27 25eH45/54 12.917 4.38 min/km
104 Geldof Ruud Middelburg 810 00:46:29 12eH55/64 12.907 4.38 min/km
105 Karls Marcus Hetzenrath Dld 825 00:46:33 29eH35/44 12.889 4.39 min/km
106 Kraker John de Kapelle 44 00:46:45 13eH55/64 12.834 4.40 min/km
107 Vermaat Michael Souburg 85 00:46:51 30eH35/44 12.806 4.41 min/km
108 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen 93 00:46:54 14eH55/64 12.793 4.41 min/km
109 Poortvliet Sico Middelburg 731 00:47:03 26eH45/54 12.752 4.42 min/km
110 Visser Eric de Gonzalez RT 846 00:47:06 25eH20/34 12.738 4.42 min/km
111 Dommisse Arjen Krabbendijke 803 00:47:08 31eH35/44 12.729 4.42 min/km
112 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 812 00:47:16 27eH45/54 12.693 4.43 min/km
113 Dries Stefan van den Heinkenszand 805 00:47:18 32eH35/44 12.684 4.43 min/km
114 Luijk Lion van Dynamica 47 00:47:20 15eH55/64 12.676 4.43 min/km
115 Joziasse Sandra Dynamica 822 00:47:31 4eD35/44 12.627 4.45 min/km
116 Koene Ingrid AV'56 40 00:47:34 1eD55/64 12.613 4.45 min/km
117 Koster Jos de Goes 43 00:47:40 33eH35/44 12.587 4.46 min/km
118 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56 88 00:47:46 5eD35/44 12.561 4.46 min/km
119 Hollander Pieter den Serooskerke 815 00:47:57 28eH45/54 12.513 4.47 min/km
120 Riemens Maarten Grijpskerke 839 00:48:00 34eH35/44 12.500 4.48 min/km
121 Dijke Edith van AV'56 802 00:48:12 6eD20/34 12.448 4.49 min/km
122 Bakker Gertjan AV'56 10 00:48:15 29eH45/54 12.435 4.49 min/km
123 Donker Tianda Middelburg 804 00:48:17 7eD20/34 12.426 4.49 min/km
124 Joziasse Enrico Middelburg 821 00:48:20 35eH35/44 12.413 4.50 min/km
125 Wielemaker Simon Vlissingen 849 00:48:26 36eH35/44 12.388 4.50 min/km
126 Delzenne Mart-Jan Krabbendijke 801 00:48:31 37eH35/44 12.366 4.51 min/km
127 Glind Herman van de AV'56 811 00:48:33 38eH35/44 12.358 4.51 min/km
128 Karelse Jack Goes 824 00:48:45 30eH45/54 12.307 4.52 min/km
129 Jong Sjirk de Dynamica 819 00:48:50 16eH55/64 12.286 4.52 min/km
130 Veringa Caroline Dynamica 84 00:48:58 6eD35/44 12.253 4.53 min/km
131 Saaman Marloes AV'56 65 00:49:04 7eD35/44 12.228 4.54 min/km
132 Belzen Adrie van Westkapelle 796 00:49:07 31eH45/54 12.215 4.54 min/km
133 Slabbekoorn Nick s-HHendrikskinde 68 00:49:18 26eH20/34 12.170 4.55 min/km
134 Smit Harry Haamstede 70 00:49:23 4eH65/99 12.149 4.56 min/km
135 Pouwelse Arthur Middelburg 729 00:49:25 17eH55/64 12.141 4.56 min/km
136 Sighem Claudia van AV'56 66 00:49:29 5eD45/54 12.125 4.56 min/km
137 Schoenmaker Rob Zoutelande 841 00:49:32 18eH55/64 12.113 4.57 min/km
138 Richard Marcel Zoutelande 836 00:49:34 5eH65/99 12.104 4.57 min/km
139 Kramer Andre Yerseke 45 00:49:37 32eH45/54 12.092 4.57 min/km
140 Gaaij Pieter de Middelburg 809 00:49:53 19eH55/64 12.028 4.59 min/km
141 Feijter Maurits de Kapelle 807 00:49:56 27eH20/34 12.016 4.59 min/km
142 Vries Jannie de Dynamica 96 00:49:59 2eD55/64 12.004 4.59 min/km
143 Jonge Wim de AV'56 35 00:50:01 6eH65/99 11.996 5.00 min/km
144 Belzen Raymon van Goes 13 00:50:08 28eH20/34 11.968 5.00 min/km
145 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 61 00:50:10 20eH55/64 11.960 5.01 min/km
146 Eckhardt Marlou AV'56 21 00:50:14 8eD20/34 11.944 5.01 min/km
147 Zonneveld Hugo Houten 737 00:50:21 39eH35/44 11.916 5.02 min/km
148 Sinke Natalie Gonzalez RT 67 00:50:29 8eD35/44 11.885 5.02 min/km
149 Alewijnse Elvera Souburg 794 00:50:45 9eD20/34 11.822 5.04 min/km
150 Berg Thea v d Vlissingen 726 00:51:02 6eD45/54 11.757 5.06 min/km
151 Beijer Piet Dynamica 742 00:51:06 7eH65/99 11.741 5.06 min/km
152 Spaans Ellie AV'56 72 00:51:09 3eD55/64 11.730 5.06 min/km
153 Traas Ilse Heinkenszand 78 00:51:15 10eD20/34 11.707 5.07 min/km
154 Guequierre John Dynamica 26 00:51:59 8eH65/99 11.542 5.11 min/km
155 Pagter Kevin de Arnemuiden 59 00:52:20 29eH20/34 11.464 5.13 min/km
156 Smit Remco IJsselstein 750 00:52:37 33eH45/54 11.403 5.15 min/km
157 Goossen Marion Scheldesport 25 00:52:58 7eD45/54 11.327 5.17 min/km
158 Antwerpen Chris van AV'56 732 00:53:33 40eH35/44 11.204 5.21 min/km
159 Jongepier Imo Nw St Joosland 734 00:53:43 9eH65/99 11.169 5.22 min/km
160 Elstgeest Debby AV'56 806 00:53:50 9eD35/44 11.145 5.22 min/km
161 Balkenende Christine AV'56 735 00:54:00 8eD45/54 11.111 5.24 min/km
162 Stijns Arthur Dynamica 74 00:54:10 10eH65/99 11.076 5.24 min/km
163 Kleingeld Lena Vlissingen 38 00:54:15 4eD55/64 11.059 5.25 min/km
164 Kam Krista de AV'56 823 00:54:50 10eD35/44 10.942 5.28 min/km
165 Sluijs Esther van AV'56 69 00:54:58 9eD45/54 10.915 5.29 min/km
166 Meulenberg Jakobus AV'56 104 00:55:20 34eH45/54 10.843 5.31 min/km
167 Hesp Niek AV'56 29 00:55:25 21eH55/64 10.827 5.32 min/km
168 Veen Ron van Middelburg 845 00:56:32 35eH45/54 10.613 5.39 min/km
169 Simons Theo Dynamica 740 00:57:48 11eH65/99 10.380 5.46 min/km
170 Hoeth Anne-Lena Bonsai Runners 748 00:57:51 11eD20/34 10.371 5.47 min/km
171 Horsch Dirk Bonsai-Runners 749 00:58:04 41eH35/44 10.332 5.48 min/km
172 Mol Marina AV'56 52 01:00:02 11eD35/44 9.994 6.00 min/km
173 Reine Paul van Hoog-Keppel 835 01:00:55 42eH35/44 9.849 6.05 min/km
174 Nijman Leone Hoog-Keppel 830 01:01:22 12eD35/44 9.777 6.08 min/km
175 Nijsse Gisela AV'56 56 01:01:50 5eD55/64 9.703 6.11 min/km
176 Fonteijne Fop Haamstede 23 01:02:58 12eH65/99 9.528 6.17 min/km
177 Keemink Walter Vlaardingen 36 01:14:03 22eH55/64 8.102 7.24 min/km
Kort 3.3 km ,2019
Zoutelande
1 Meij Otto Dynamica 1004 00:12:30 1eHkort 15.840 3.47 min/km
2 Koole Stijn Dynamica 1195 00:13:09 2eHkort 15.057 3.59 min/km
3 Voorde Kyra van de Dynamica 1191 00:13:32 1eVkort 14.630 4.06 min/km
4 Smits Veerle AV'56 1199 00:13:52 2eVkort 14.278 4.12 min/km
5 Baar Sanne de AV'56 1193 00:13:55 3eVkort 14.227 4.13 min/km
6 Kolijn Frans Souburg 1002 00:13:58 3eHkort 14.176 4.13 min/km
7 Mol Elise AV'56 1005 00:14:24 4eVkort 13.750 4.21 min/km
8 Visser Doreen Aagtekerke 1200 00:15:07 5eVkort 13.098 4.34 min/km
9 Elstgeest Yoer1 AV'56 1186 00:15:24 4eHkort 12.857 4.39 min/km
10 Dekker Johan Middelburg 1185 00:16:00 5eHkort 12.375 4.50 min/km
11 Koole Hilde Dynamica 1194 00:16:15 6eVkort 12.184 4.55 min/km
12 Leer Roos Middelburg 1196 00:16:41 7eVkort 11.868 5.03 min/km
13 Kolijn Jolanda Souburg 1003 00:16:56 8eVkort 11.692 5.07 min/km
14 Elstgeest Lotte AV'56 1001 00:17:06 9eVkort 11.578 5.10 min/km
15 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 1188 00:17:32 10eVkort 11.292 5.18 min/km
16 Faber Ursuka Beach Hotel 1190 00:18:37 11eVkort 10.635 5.38 min/km
17 Boutens Annelien Middelburg 1189 00:18:40 12eVkort 10.607 5.39 min/km
18 Velde Daisy v d Oostburg 1187 00:18:57 13eVkort 10.448 5.44 min/km
19 Nijsse Rene AV'56 1197 00:21:05 6eHkort 9.391 6.23 min/km
20 Santen Johan van Amersfoort 1198 00:21:40 7eHkort 9.138 6.33 min/km
21 Vlieger Heleen de Vlissingen 1007 00:21:46 14eVkort 9.096 6.35 min/km
22 Sluijs Femke van AV'56 1006 00:22:51 15eVkort 8.665 6.55 min/km
23 Huffens Corry Amersfoort 1192 00:25:32 16eVkort 7.754 7.44 min/km
Jeugdcircuit ,2019
Zoutelande
1 Lorier Lisanne Dynamica 996 00:07:06 1eM13-14 18.591 3.13 min/km
2 Kraker Ysmine de Dynamica 994 00:07:15 1eM11-12 18.206 3.17 min/km
3 Bohler Leo Duinvliet 984 00:07:21 1eJ09-10 17.959 3.20 min/km
4 Beljaars Damian Dynamica 986 00:07:28 2eJ09-10 17.678 3.23 min/km
5 Simonse Marit AV'56 997 00:07:34 2eM11-12 17.444 3.26 min/km
6 Jonge Dylano de AV'56 993 00:07:56 3eJ09-10 16.638 3.36 min/km
7 Veringa Erik Dynamica 998 00:08:26 1eJ11-12 15.652 3.49 min/km
8 Bohler Piet Duinvliet 985 00:08:30 1eJ07-08 15.529 3.51 min/km
9 Braal Jan de Yerseke 989 00:08:39 2eJ07-08 15.260 3.55 min/km
10 Geschiere Miquel Middelburg 991 00:08:47 2eJ11-12 15.028 3.59 min/km
11 Lorier Floor Vlissingen 995 00:08:58 3eM11-12 14.721 4.04 min/km
12 Heuvel Anniek v d Zierikzee 992 00:09:45 1eM09-10 13.538 4.25 min/km
13 Koopman Kasper Dynamica 982 00:20:47 3eJ11-12 6.351 9.26 min/km
14 Koopman Sanne Biggekerke 983 00:20:52 2eM13-14 6.325 9.29 min/km

 

opmerkingen binnen vijf dagen
o.v.v STARTNUMMER naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56