wo 10/07/19 - 8e Sportviserloop Yerseke

Uitslag 8e Sportviserloop Yerseke

Koolesport Stratenloopcircuit 2019
Yerseke     10 km
1 Pleijte Tim Dynamica 3 00:32:05 1eH20/34 18.701 3.12 min/km
2 Overgaauw Ronnie Dynamica 103 00:32:19 2eH20/34 18.566 3.13 min/km
3 Willeboordse Floris Gonzalez RT 788 00:32:42 3eH20/34 18.348 3.16 min/km
4 Harmes Erwin Gonzalez RT 1 00:32:58 1eH35/44 18.200 3.17 min/km
5 Adan Erwin Dynamica 7 00:33:48 4eH20/34 17.751 3.22 min/km
6 Wiessner Ralph Dynamica 98 00:34:18 2eH35/44 17.492 3.25 min/km
7 Boone Jozias AV'56 16 00:34:22 3eH35/44 17.458 3.26 min/km
8 Kok Martijn de AV'56 2 00:34:34 4eH35/44 17.357 3.27 min/km
9 Bleeken Nick van den Hoogerheide 632 00:34:45 5eH35/44 17.266 3.28 min/km
10 Hoosemans Ruud Dynamica 31 00:34:49 6eH35/44 17.233 3.28 min/km
11 Mud Menno Lionidas 785 00:34:56 1eH45/54 17.175 3.29 min/km
12 Bruijn Boris de AV'56 638 00:35:01 7eH35/44 17.134 3.30 min/km
13 Schrier Michel Dynamica 698 00:35:44 8eH35/44 16.791 3.34 min/km
14 Verbeek Tom Kwadendamme 82 00:36:38 9eH35/44 16.378 3.39 min/km
15 Goossen Erik Scheldesport 24 00:36:52 2eH45/54 16.274 3.41 min/km
16 Sparrentak Wim van Dynamica 707 00:36:58 3eH45/54 16.230 3.41 min/km
17 Balkenende Peter AV'56 11 00:37:02 4eH45/54 16.201 3.42 min/km
18 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 50 00:37:06 5eH20/34 16.172 3.42 min/km
19 Rijk Arnoud AV'56 62 00:37:08 6eH20/34 16.157 3.42 min/km
20 Veen Rob van 't AV'56 81 00:37:11 10eH35/44 16.136 3.43 min/km
21 Vos Wilko de AV'56 94 00:37:13 1eH55/64 16.121 3.43 min/km
22 Korte Willem de Gonzalez RT 42 00:37:17 7eH20/34 16.092 3.43 min/km
23 Boks  Jorim de Gonzalez RT 107 00:37:32 8eH20/34 15.985 3.45 min/km
24 Schrier David Dynamica 697 00:37:39 9eH20/34 15.936 3.45 min/km
25 Nieuwenhuyze Laurent AV'56 55 00:37:42 10eH20/34 15.915 3.46 min/km
26 Woestijne Johan v d Zoutelande 720 00:37:52 11eH20/34 15.845 3.47 min/km
27 Roelse Jan-Willem Gonzalez RT 64 00:37:57 12eH20/34 15.810 3.47 min/km
28 Luitwieler Samantha Vlissingen 111 00:38:03 1eD20/34 15.768 3.48 min/km
29 Beijer Jesse Gonzalez RT 12 00:38:08 13eH20/34 15.734 3.48 min/km
30 Zeijseink Sander Vlissingen 102 00:38:12 14eH20/34 15.706 3.49 min/km
31 Sinke Yann AV'56 704 00:38:27 15eH20/34 15.604 3.50 min/km
32 Karelse Johan AV'56 670 00:38:31 5eH45/54 15.577 3.51 min/km
33 Vinden Gert van der Dynamica 90 00:38:44 2eH55/64 15.490 3.52 min/km
34 Nieuwenhuize John AV'56 686 00:38:48 11eH35/44 15.463 3.52 min/km
35 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 705 00:38:51 6eH45/54 15.444 3.53 min/km
36 Quist Hans Spado 787 00:38:54 16eH20/34 15.424 3.53 min/km
37 Vos Wolter Dynamica 95 00:39:04 7eH45/54 15.358 3.54 min/km
38 Besuijen Marius AV'56 14 00:39:15 3eH55/64 15.286 3.55 min/km
39 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 97 00:39:18 17eH20/34 15.267 3.55 min/km
40 Ridderhof Michel Middelburg 693 00:39:49 8eH45/54 15.069 3.58 min/km
41 Rijk Remon AV'56 63 00:39:53 12eH35/44 15.043 3.59 min/km
42 Verhaeghe Bart AV'56 83 00:39:57 13eH35/44 15.018 3.59 min/km
43 Ruisink Anne Kapelle 792 00:40:03 14eH35/44 14.981 4.00 min/km
44 Baas Lion Dynamica 9 00:40:07 15eH35/44 14.956 4.00 min/km
45 Boon Jonathan Gonzalez RT 767 00:40:13 16eH35/44 14.919 4.01 min/km
46 Pagter Rob de Dynamica 60 00:40:21 17eH35/44 14.869 4.02 min/km
47 Elstgeest Gijsbert AV'56 22 00:40:27 9eH45/54 14.833 4.02 min/km
48 Uffelen Hein van Souburg 708 00:40:30 18eH20/34 14.814 4.03 min/km
49 Wouters Jaap Dynamica 101 00:40:33 19eH20/34 14.796 4.03 min/km
50 Kramer Tim AV'56 677 00:40:38 18eH35/44 14.766 4.03 min/km
51 Moerland Mattheo Deltasport 684 00:40:40 20eH20/34 14.754 4.03 min/km
52 Molendijk Jan Krabbendijke 53 00:40:47 21eH20/34 14.711 4.04 min/km
53 Stroo Marinus Middelburg 76 00:41:01 22eH20/34 14.628 4.06 min/km
54 Hoven Raoul van den Middelburg 32 00:41:22 23eH20/34 14.504 4.08 min/km
55 Saurens Jurgen AV'56 695 00:41:25 19eH35/44 14.486 4.08 min/km
56 Verhage Bram Dynamica 709 00:41:29 4eH55/64 14.463 4.08 min/km
57 Broeke Rian van den Dynamica 637 00:41:45 5eH55/64 14.371 4.10 min/km
58 Dekker Peter Zoutelande 19 00:41:48 10eH45/54 14.354 4.10 min/km
59 Koppejan Pascal Flakkee 41 00:41:51 24eH20/34 14.336 4.11 min/km
60 Beije Arjan DeltaSport 109 00:42:06 11eH45/54 14.251 4.12 min/km
61 Hoogstrate Frank Yerseke 763 00:42:10 25eH20/34 14.229 4.13 min/km
62 Bruijnooge Johan Yerseke 639 00:42:19 26eH20/34 14.178 4.13 min/km
63 Janse Leo Gonzalez RT 772 00:42:24 27eH20/34 14.150 4.14 min/km
64 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 91 00:42:27 20eH35/44 14.134 4.14 min/km
65 Paardekooper Rinus AV'56 58 00:42:32 6eH55/64 14.106 4.15 min/km
66 Hoosemans Martijn Dynamica 30 00:42:34 21eH35/44 14.095 4.15 min/km
67 Meijers Andre AV'56 682 00:42:37 12eH45/54 14.079 4.15 min/km
68 Jobse Samuel Aagtekerke 34 00:42:41 22eH35/44 14.057 4.16 min/km
69 Vriend Robin de Hansweert 715 00:42:44 23eH35/44 14.040 4.16 min/km
70 Dees Danmar AV'56 644 00:42:55 13eH45/54 13.980 4.17 min/km
71 Bruijs Petra Spado 640 00:43:04 1eD45/54 13.931 4.18 min/km
72 Meeuwse Jan-Willem AV'56 49 00:43:06 7eH55/64 13.921 4.18 min/km
73 Kleinjan Lydia Goes 39 00:43:22 2eD20/34 13.835 4.20 min/km
74 Simonse Berry AV'56 702 00:43:24 14eH45/54 13.824 4.20 min/km
75 Kolk Rijndert v d Middelburg 776 00:43:29 15eH45/54 13.798 4.20 min/km
76 Herder Theo den AV'56 28 00:43:35 1eH65/99 13.766 4.21 min/km
77 Kaam Maarten vsn Yerseke 669 00:43:43 28eH20/34 13.724 4.22 min/km
78 Kole Menno Goes 675 00:43:47 24eH35/44 13.703 4.22 min/km
79 Groot Jacques de Spado 761 00:43:50 8eH55/64 13.688 4.22 min/km
80 Bos Frans Dynamica 17 00:43:53 2eH65/99 13.672 4.23 min/km
81 Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 37 00:43:55 16eH45/54 13.662 4.23 min/km
82 Bevelander Annette AV'56 15 00:43:57 3eD20/34 13.651 4.23 min/km
83 Versluis Linda Gapinge 89 00:43:59 2eD45/54 13.641 4.23 min/km
84 Meijboom Durby Vlissingen 681 00:44:02 1eD35/44 13.626 4.24 min/km
85 Schetters Cyril B o Zoom 696 00:44:05 17eH45/54 13.610 4.24 min/km
86 Herselman Jon Kapelle 662 00:44:08 18eH45/54 13.595 4.24 min/km
87 Schuit Mark Breda 699 00:44:14 29eH20/34 13.564 4.25 min/km
88 Krijger Jack Yerseke 678 00:44:20 30eH20/34 13.533 4.26 min/km
89 Sonke Rob AV'56 71 00:44:24 25eH35/44 13.513 4.26 min/km
90 Belzen Niek van Arnemuiden 762 00:44:31 19eH45/54 13.478 4.27 min/km
91 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 73 00:44:37 26eH35/44 13.447 4.27 min/km
92 Wiessner Vicky Middelburg 99 00:44:39 3eD45/54 13.437 4.27 min/km
93 Bevelander Herman s-Gravenpolder 630 00:44:42 27eH35/44 13.422 4.28 min/km
94 Haren Patrick van Tholen 27 00:44:47 20eH45/54 13.397 4.28 min/km
95 Wiersma Michel Middelburg 718 00:44:50 31eH20/34 13.382 4.28 min/km
96 Altena Jacco Bolsward 771 00:44:54 28eH35/44 13.363 4.29 min/km
97 Ooms Jos Olympia 689 00:44:58 9eH55/64 13.343 4.29 min/km
98 Vermei Erik Heinkenszand 86 00:45:01 10eH55/64 13.328 4.30 min/km
99 Heuvel Peter van den Zierikzee 663 00:45:09 29eH35/44 13.289 4.30 min/km
100 Rooij Kees de Yerseke 777 00:45:14 32eH20/34 13.264 4.31 min/km
101 Vreede Adriaan v d Kruiningen 713 00:45:20 33eH20/34 13.235 4.31 min/km
102 Baar Pieter-Jan de AV'56 625 00:45:22 30eH35/44 13.225 4.32 min/km
103 Overweel John Dynamica 57 00:45:26 3eH65/99 13.206 4.32 min/km
104 Siemerink Tommy B o Zoom 700 00:45:29 31eH35/44 13.191 4.32 min/km
105 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 79 00:45:39 32eH35/44 13.143 4.33 min/km
106 Damme Ko van AV'56 643 00:45:42 11eH55/64 13.129 4.34 min/km
107 Christiaansen Harry AV'56 642 00:45:46 12eH55/64 13.109 4.34 min/km
108 Janse Adrie Gonzalez RT 33 00:45:48 13eH55/64 13.100 4.34 min/km
109 Beelen Huub AV'56 628 00:45:52 14eH55/64 13.081 4.35 min/km
110 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 688 00:45:55 21eH45/54 13.067 4.35 min/km
111 Doedee Boukje Driewegen 646 00:46:03 2eD35/44 13.029 4.36 min/km
112 Berrevoets Arjen Kerkwerve 629 00:46:08 33eH35/44 13.005 4.36 min/km
113 Ridder Laus de Vlissingen 692 00:46:11 15eH55/64 12.991 4.37 min/km
114 Strating Henny AV'56 75 00:46:14 4eD45/54 12.977 4.37 min/km
115 Dellebeke Ron Dynamica 20 00:46:16 16eH55/64 12.968 4.37 min/km
116 Noom Jan Scherpenisse 687 00:46:21 34eH20/34 12.944 4.38 min/km
117 Priester Dore Middelburg 106 00:46:24 4eD20/34 12.931 4.38 min/km
118 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp 820 00:46:38 22eH45/54 12.866 4.39 min/km
119 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 658 00:46:53 23eH45/54 12.797 4.41 min/km
120 Vrie Mirona de Middelburg 110 00:46:56 3eD35/44 12.784 4.41 min/km
121 Smits Jack Dynamica 783 00:46:59 17eH55/64 12.770 4.41 min/km
122 Karstanje Albert Middelburg 671 00:47:02 18eH55/64 12.756 4.42 min/km
123 Vermaat Michael Souburg 85 00:47:04 34eH35/44 12.747 4.42 min/km
124 Geldof Ruud Middelburg 653 00:47:07 19eH55/64 12.734 4.42 min/km
125 Bevelander Jan-Piete St Maartensdijk 631 00:47:13 35eH20/34 12.707 4.43 min/km
126 Ars Maroeska AV'56 624 00:47:18 4eD35/44 12.684 4.43 min/km
127 Jobse Laurens Goes 667 00:47:21 36eH20/34 12.671 4.44 min/km
128 Moerland Marc-Jan Goes 683 00:47:24 37eH20/34 12.658 4.44 min/km
129 Minnaard Esdra Yerseke 779 00:47:29 38eH20/34 12.636 4.44 min/km
130 Dommisse Arjen Krabbendijk 647 00:47:32 35eH35/44 12.622 4.45 min/km
131 Koster Jos de Goes 43 00:47:35 36eH35/44 12.609 4.45 min/km
132 Jong Hans de Strijen 793 00:47:46 20eH55/64 12.561 4.46 min/km
133 Slabbekoorn Nathalie AV'56 706 00:47:49 5eD20/34 12.547 4.46 min/km
134 Maas Erwin van der Kortgene 105 00:47:58 24eH45/54 12.508 4.47 min/km
135 Ruissen Martijn Wolphaartsdijk 694 00:48:02 39eH20/34 12.491 4.48 min/km
136 Huurman Wim Goes 666 00:48:05 21eH55/64 12.478 4.48 min/km
137 Koene Ingrid AV'56 40 00:48:13 1eD55/64 12.443 4.49 min/km
138 Kraker John de Kapelle 44 00:48:15 22eH55/64 12.435 4.49 min/km
139 Guigui Esma AV'56 659 00:48:18 6eD20/34 12.422 4.49 min/km
140 Westeinde Marc v't AV'56 769 00:48:21 25eH45/54 12.409 4.50 min/km
141 Hollander Peter den Serooskerke 665 00:48:28 26eH45/54 12.379 4.50 min/km
142 Bolle Aart Goes 633 00:48:32 40eH20/34 12.362 4.51 min/km
143 Joosse Frits Goes 668 00:48:40 41eH20/34 12.328 4.52 min/km
144 Rijk Sander Yerseke 780 00:48:47 42eH20/34 12.299 4.52 min/km
145 Delzenne Mart-Jan Krabbendijke 645 00:48:51 37eH35/44 12.282 4.53 min/km
146 Kramer Andre Yerseke 45 00:48:54 27eH45/54 12.269 4.53 min/km
147 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen 93 00:48:57 23eH55/64 12.257 4.53 min/km
148 Suilen Hans Sommelsdijk 766 00:49:03 28eH45/54 12.232 4.54 min/km
149 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56 88 00:49:11 5eD35/44 12.199 4.55 min/km
150 Bat Jo-Annes de Kloetinge 791 00:49:27 38eH35/44 12.133 4.56 min/km
151 Christiaanse Johnny Yerseke 641 00:49:34 24eH55/64 12.104 4.57 min/km
152 Koppejan Chris s-Gravenpolder 760 00:49:39 43eH20/34 12.084 4.57 min/km
153 Saaman Marloes AV'56 65 00:49:42 6eD35/44 12.072 4.58 min/km
154 Eckhardt Marlou AV'56 21 00:49:44 7eD20/34 12.064 4.58 min/km
155 Bakker Gertjan AV'56 10 00:49:45 29eH45/54 12.060 4.58 min/km
156 Sighem Claudia van AV'56 66 00:49:48 5eD45/54 12.048 4.58 min/km
157 Traas Ilse Heinkenszand 78 00:49:51 8eD20/34 12.036 4.59 min/km
158 Hijfte Raoul van Yerseke 778 00:49:55 44eH20/34 12.020 4.59 min/km
159 Wielemaker Simon Vlissingen 717 00:49:57 39eH35/44 12.012 4.59 min/km
160 Slabbekoorn Nick s-HHendrikskinde 68 00:49:59 45eH20/34 12.004 4.59 min/km
161 Smit Harry Haamstede 70 00:50:01 4eH65/99 11.996 5.00 min/km
162 Vries Jannie de Dynamica 96 00:50:04 2eD55/64 11.984 5.00 min/km
163 Bosselaar Jan Dynamica 774 00:50:07 5eH65/99 11.972 5.00 min/km
164 Vermin Hein Nisse 711 00:50:35 46eH20/34 11.861 5.03 min/km
165 Jonge Wim de AV'56 35 00:50:39 6eH65/99 11.846 5.03 min/km
166 Veringa Caroline Dynamica 84 00:50:42 7eD35/44 11.834 5.04 min/km
167 Glind Herman van der AV'56 656 00:50:45 40eH35/44 11.822 5.04 min/km
168 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 61 00:50:50 25eH55/64 11.803 5.05 min/km
169 Feijter Maurits de Lewedorp 651 00:50:53 47eH20/34 11.791 5.05 min/km
170 Spaans Ellie AV'56 72 00:50:56 3eD55/64 11.780 5.05 min/km
171 Mulder Marjon Koudekerke 54 00:51:02 9eD20/34 11.757 5.06 min/km
172 Winsen Sam van Tholen 100 00:51:24 48eH20/34 11.673 5.08 min/km
173 Iwaarden Jacco van Yerseke 768 00:51:30 30eH45/54 11.650 5.09 min/km
174 Verkaart Rosette Vlissingen 710 00:51:36 8eD35/44 11.627 5.09 min/km
175 Gilst Marcel van AV'56 655 00:51:54 31eH45/54 11.560 5.11 min/km
176 Meerkerk Pim van Kloetinge 680 00:51:58 49eH20/34 11.545 5.11 min/km
177 Sinke Natalie Gonzalez RT 67 00:52:01 9eD35/44 11.534 5.12 min/km
178 Zuidweg Lennard Yerseke 721 00:52:09 50eH20/34 11.505 5.12 min/km
179 Wittenbols Luc Woensdrecht 719 00:52:13 32eH45/54 11.490 5.13 min/km
180 Vermare Alex Kapelle 781 00:52:17 33eH45/54 11.475 5.13 min/km
181 Jongepier Imo Nw St Joosland 782 00:53:04 51eH20/34 11.306 5.18 min/km
182 Hijfte Mirjam van Yerseke 664 00:53:20 10eD20/34 11.250 5.20 min/km
183 Guequierre John Dynamica 26 00:53:26 7eH65/99 11.228 5.20 min/km
184 Stijns Arthur Dynamica 74 00:53:32 8eH65/99 11.207 5.21 min/km
185 Hartman Erik Hoogerheide 660 00:53:42 41eH35/44 11.173 5.22 min/km
186 Zwemer Martijn Oudelande 722 00:53:49 52eH20/34 11.148 5.22 min/km
187 Zweep Rainier Kamperland 764 00:54:00 34eH45/54 11.111 5.24 min/km
188 Overveld Jeanine THOR 108 00:54:07 4eD55/64 11.087 5.24 min/km
189 Goossen Marion Scheldesport 25 00:54:33 6eD45/54 10.999 5.27 min/km
190 Walhout Dennis Kapelle 716 00:54:40 53eH20/34 10.975 5.28 min/km
191 Kleingeld Lena Vlissingen 38 00:54:48 5eD55/64 10.948 5.28 min/km
192 Keulen Jolanda van Middelburg 672 00:54:53 7eD45/54 10.932 5.29 min/km
193 Elstgeest Debby AV'56 765 00:54:56 10eD35/44 10.922 5.29 min/km
194 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 92 00:55:05 35eH45/54 10.892 5.30 min/km
195 Sluijs Esther van AV'56 69 00:55:37 8eD45/54 10.788 5.33 min/km
196 Overduin Corien Yerseke 690 00:56:13 11eD20/34 10.672 5.37 min/km
197 Hesp Niek AV'56 29 00:57:00 26eH55/64 10.526 5.41 min/km
198 Meulenberg Jakobus AV'56 104 00:57:51 36eH45/54 10.371 5.47 min/km
199 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 634 00:58:03 6eD55/64 10.335 5.48 min/km
200 Ridder Laura de Middelburg 691 00:58:34 9eD45/54 10.244 5.51 min/km
201 Bosman Gilles Thor 789 00:58:42 9eH65/99 10.221 5.52 min/km
202 Glind Katinka v d AV'56 657 00:59:09 11eD35/44 10.143 5.54 min/km
203 Simons Theo Dynamica 701 00:59:54 10eH65/99 10.016 5.59 min/km
204 Mol Marina AV'56 52 00:59:58 12eD35/44 10.005 5.59 min/km
205 Nijsse Gisela AV'56 56 01:00:01 7eD55/64 9.997 6.00 min/km
206 Nieuwenhuyse Natasja Nieuwdorp 786 01:00:10 13eD35/44 9.972 6.01 min/km
207 Barbe Antoinette Yerseke 626 01:00:32 10eD45/54 9.911 6.03 min/km
208 Musters Gaby Hoogerheide 685 01:04:02 14eD35/44 9.370 6.24 min/km
209 Lucas Marjolein Putte 679 01:06:31 11eD45/54 9.020 6.39 min/km
210 Hendriks Maarten Hoogerheide 661 01:06:35 37eH45/54 9.011 6.39 min/km
211 Linden Jos van Putte 770 01:06:39 38eH45/54 9.002 6.39 min/km
212 Duijn Monique van Hoogerheide 649 01:09:43 15eD35/44 8.606 6.58 min/km
213 Bowser Sandy Hoogerheide 636 01:15:57 16eD35/44 7.899 7.35 min/km
Kort 3.3 km ,2019
Yerseke
1 Mehary Abraham AV'56 1100 00:10:55 1eHkort 18.137 3.18 min/km
2 Kooijman Jarno AV'56 1160 00:11:41 2eHkort 16.947 3.32 min/km
3 Schets Wouter AV'56 1175 00:11:48 3eHkort 16.779 3.34 min/km
4 Meij Otto Dynamica 1004 00:12:38 4eHkort 15.672 3.49 min/km
5 Verbrugge Ipe AV'56 1183 00:13:17 5eHkort 14.905 4.01 min/km
6 Schets Tessa AV'56 1161 00:13:50 1eVkort 14.313 4.11 min/km
7 Koole Stijn Dynamica 1170 00:13:59 6eHkort 14.159 4.14 min/km
8 Baar Sanne de AV'56 1165 00:14:03 2eVkort 14.092 4.15 min/km
9 Steenblok Koen AV'56 1163 00:14:18 7eHkort 13.846 4.20 min/km
10 Mol Elise AV'56 1005 00:14:22 3eVkort 13.781 4.21 min/km
11 Kolijn Frans Souburg 1002 00:14:25 8eHkort 13.734 4.22 min/km
12 Smits Veerle AV'56 1176 00:14:51 4eVkort 13.333 4.30 min/km
13 Wisse Julia Aagtekerke 1181 00:15:07 5eVkort 13.098 4.34 min/km
14 Meeuwsen Laurens Krabbendijke 1158 00:15:12 9eHkort 13.026 4.36 min/km
15 Koole Hilde Dynamica 1169 00:16:26 6eVkort 12.048 4.58 min/km
16 Elstgeest Lotte AV'56 1001 00:17:37 7eVkort 11.239 5.20 min/km
17 Kolijn Jolanda Souburg 1003 00:17:50 8eVkort 11.102 5.24 min/km
18 Meijers Jacqueline AV'56 1171 00:18:02 9eVkort 10.979 5.27 min/km
19 Verschuure Rianne Yerseke 1184 00:18:21 10eVkort 10.790 5.33 min/km
20 Linden Renate v d Krabendijke 1155 00:18:24 11eVkort 10.760 5.34 min/km
21 Stokman Stefan Dynamica 1177 00:18:41 10eHkort 10.597 5.39 min/km
22 Pasman Simone Kapelle 1157 00:19:03 12eVkort 10.393 5.46 min/km
23 Water Emma van de Yerseke 1182 00:19:03 13eVkort 10.393 5.46 min/km
24 Wagenaar Marco AV'56 1180 00:19:08 11eHkort 10.348 5.47 min/km
25 Bauer Angela Goes 1159 00:19:12 14eVkort 10.312 5.49 min/km
26 Nijsse Rene AV'56 1173 00:19:31 12eHkort 10.145 5.54 min/km
27 Mot Marleen de Yerseke 1172 00:19:56 15eVkort 9.933 6.02 min/km
28 Aerts Sarijke Middelburg 1164 00:20:14 16eVkort 9.785 6.07 min/km
29 Bode Liesbeth Yerseke 1167 00:20:18 17eVkort 9.753 6.09 min/km
30 Schneider Henny Kapelle 1162 00:21:05 13eHkort 9.391 6.23 min/km
31 Vlieger Heleen de Vlissingen 1007 00:21:33 18eVkort 9.187 6.31 min/km
32 Kok Ella de AV'56 1156 00:21:38 19eVkort 9.152 6.33 min/km
33 Verdonk Marije Souburg 1178 00:21:46 20eVkort 9.096 6.35 min/km
34 Belle Mia van Dynamica 1166 00:22:14 21eVkort 8.905 6.44 min/km
35 Pekaar Marriet Yerseke 1174 00:22:34 22eVkort 8.774 6.50 min/km
36 Helden Angela van Yerseke 1168 00:22:37 23eVkort 8.754 6.51 min/km
37 Sluijs Femke van AV'56 1006 00:23:12 24eVkort 8.534 7.01 min/km
Jeugdcircuit ,2019
Yerseke
1 Lorier Lisanne Dynamica 996 00:05:32 1eM13-14 16.265 3.41 min/km
2 Kraker Ysmine de Dynamica 994 00:05:52 1eM11-12 15.340 3.54 min/km
3 Kint Ivan Driewegen 978 00:05:55 1eJ11-12 15.211 3.56 min/km
4 Kint Erik Driewegen 977 00:05:59 2eJ11-12 15.041 3.59 min/km
5 Beljaars Damian Dynamica 986 00:06:03 1eJ09-10 14.876 4.01 min/km
6 Simonse Marit AV'56 997 00:06:07 2eM11-12 14.713 4.04 min/km
7 Jonge Dylano de AV'56 993 00:06:21 2eJ09-10 14.173 4.13 min/km
8 Braal Jan de Yerseke 989 00:06:24 1eJ07-08 14.062 4.16 min/km
9 Boone Mathijs Yerseke 968 00:06:25 2eJ07-08 14.025 4.16 min/km
10 Dees Rody AV'56 990 00:06:32 3eJ11-12 13.775 4.21 min/km
11 Verschuure Fayenne AV'56 981 00:06:53 1eM09-10 13.075 4.35 min/km
12 Kik Max Yerseke 959 00:06:59 3eJ07-08 12.887 4.39 min/km
13 Veringa Erik Dynamica 998 00:07:01 4eJ11-12 12.826 4.40 min/km
14 Lorier Floor Vlissingen 995 00:07:04 3eM11-12 12.735 4.42 min/km
15 Koole Lisa Dynamica 979 00:07:10 2eM09-10 12.558 4.46 min/km
16 Boone Lucas Yerseke 967 00:07:14 4eJ07-08 12.442 4.49 min/km
17 Helden Mads van Yerseke 962 00:07:17 5eJ07-08 12.356 4.51 min/km
18 Dixhoorn Jan van Yerseke 976 00:07:24 6eJ07-08 12.162 4.56 min/km
19 Zoetewey Ruben Yerseke 970 00:07:30 7eJ07-08 12.000 5.00 min/km
20 Kraker Aimee Dynamica 969 00:07:37 1eM07-08 11.816 5.04 min/km
21 Bleeken Tim v d Spado 973 00:07:39 8eJ07-08 11.764 5.05 min/km
22 Bel Melvin de Yerseke 975 00:07:42 9eJ07-08 11.688 5.07 min/km
23 Scherders Thijs Dynamica 980 00:07:51 10eJ07-08 11.464 5.13 min/km
24 Hoogstrate Ben Yerseke 961 00:07:53 11eJ07-08 11.416 5.15 min/km
25 Heuvel Anniek v d Zierikzee 992 00:08:13 3eM09-10 10.953 5.28 min/km
26 Ruijsink Ezra Kapelle 972 00:08:19 12eJ07-08 10.821 5.32 min/km
27 Kik Britt Yerseke 960 00:08:23 4eM09-10 10.735 5.35 min/km
28 Putten Thijs van Yerseke 963 00:08:51 13eJ07-08 10.169 5.54 min/km
29 Bleeken Liz v d Hoogerheide 971 00:09:13 2eM07-08 9.764 6.08 min/km
30 Boertjes Bram Yerseke 964 00:10:43 14eJ07-08 8.398 7.08 min/km
31 Boertjes Rody Yerseke 965 00:10:45 5eJ11-12 8.372 7.09 min/km
32 Boertjes Mike Yerseke 966 00:10:48 15eJ07-08 8.333 7.11 min/km