wo 31/07/19 - 82e Boulevardloop Vlissingen

Uitslag 82e Boulevardloop Vlissingen

Koolesport Stratenloopcircuit 2019
Vlissingen  7.4km
1 Broeke Tim van den Dynamica 406 00:23:04 1eH20/34 18.728 3.12 min/km
2 Pleijte Tim Dynamica 3 00:23:10 2eH20/34 18.647 3.13 min/km
3 Overgaauw Ronnie Dynamica 103 00:23:34 3eH20/34 18.330 3.16 min/km
4 Adan Erwin Dynamica 7 00:23:55 4eH20/34 18.062 3.19 min/km
5 Harmes Erwin Gonzalez RT 1 00:24:24 1eH35/44 17.704 3.23 min/km
6 Kok Martijn de AV'56 2 00:24:31 2eH35/44 17.620 3.24 min/km
7 Boone Jozias AV'56 16 00:24:37 3eH35/44 17.549 3.25 min/km
8 Wiessner Ralph Dynamica 98 00:24:46 4eH35/44 17.442 3.26 min/km
9 Bruijn Boris de AV'56 407 00:24:50 5eH35/44 17.395 3.26 min/km
10 Hoosemans Ruud Dynamica 31 00:25:02 6eH35/44 17.256 3.28 min/km
11 Versluis Joeri Dynamica 495 00:25:07 7eH35/44 17.199 3.29 min/km
12 Verbeek Tom Kwadendamme 82 00:25:50 8eH35/44 16.722 3.35 min/km
13 Linden Crum van der Dynamica 458 00:26:04 5eH20/34 16.572 3.37 min/km
14 Rijk Arnoud AV'56 62 00:26:06 6eH20/34 16.551 3.37 min/km
15 Schrier David Dynamica 479 00:26:08 7eH20/34 16.530 3.37 min/km
16 Huibregtse Danny Westkapelle 337 00:26:12 8eH20/34 16.488 3.38 min/km
17 Ridder rens de Dynamica 364 00:26:14 9eH20/34 16.467 3.38 min/km
18 Buecker Marcel Delbruck 381 00:26:17 9eH35/44 16.436 3.39 min/km
19 Boks  Jorim de Gonzalez RT 107 00:26:19 10eH20/34 16.415 3.39 min/km
20 Korte Willem de Gonzalez RT 42 00:26:24 11eH20/34 16.363 3.40 min/km
21 Roelse Jan-Willem Gonzalez RT 64 00:26:30 12eH20/34 16.301 3.40 min/km
22 Schrier Stefan Dynamica 480 00:26:38 10eH35/44 16.220 3.41 min/km
23 Goossen Erik Scheldesport 24 00:26:44 1eH45/54 16.159 3.42 min/km
24 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 50 00:26:49 13eH20/34 16.109 3.43 min/km
25 Walhout Adriaan Dynamica 497 00:26:52 11eH35/44 16.079 3.43 min/km
26 Beije Arjan DeltaSport 109 00:26:54 2eH45/54 16.059 3.44 min/km
27 Zeijseink Sander Vlissingen 102 00:26:56 14eH20/34 16.039 3.44 min/km
28 Beijer Jesse Gonzalez RT 12 00:26:58 15eH20/34 16.019 3.44 min/km
29 Luitwieler Samantha Vlissingen 5 00:27:00 1eD20/34 16.000 3.45 min/km
30 Brande Marnix v d Scheldesport 404 00:27:08 16eH20/34 15.921 3.46 min/km
31 Sinke Yann AV'56 484 00:27:11 17eH20/34 15.892 3.46 min/km
32 Veen Rob van 't AV'56 81 00:27:14 12eH35/44 15.862 3.46 min/km
33 Vos Wilko de AV'56 94 00:27:16 1eH55/64 15.843 3.47 min/km
34 Flopse Emiel Vlissingen 335 00:27:19 18eH20/34 15.814 3.47 min/km
35 Rijk Remon AV'56 63 00:27:20 13eH35/44 15.804 3.47 min/km
36 Sanderse Monica Dynamica 4 00:27:33 1eD35/44 15.680 3.49 min/km
37 Koop Thijs Zoutelande 336 00:27:37 19eH20/34 15.642 3.50 min/km
38 Smit Chris de RKHAV 397 00:27:41 14eH35/44 15.605 3.50 min/km
39 Janse Micha Dynamica 442 00:27:44 3eH45/54 15.576 3.51 min/km
40 Verhaeghe Bart AV'56 83 00:27:50 15eH35/44 15.520 3.51 min/km
41 Vinden Gert van der Dynamica 90 00:27:51 2eH55/64 15.511 3.52 min/km
42 Hoven Raoul van den Middelburg 32 00:27:53 20eH20/34 15.493 3.52 min/km
43 Nieuwenhuize John AV'56 466 00:27:56 16eH35/44 15.465 3.52 min/km
44 Wouters Jaap Dynamica 101 00:27:58 21eH20/34 15.446 3.53 min/km
45 Vos Wolter Dynamica 95 00:28:01 4eH45/54 15.419 3.53 min/km
46 Molendijk Jan Krabbendijke 53 00:28:13 22eH20/34 15.310 3.55 min/km
47 Hoogesteger Olof Vlissingen 437 00:28:22 17eH35/44 15.229 3.56 min/km
48 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 97 00:28:34 23eH20/34 15.122 3.58 min/km
49 Boogaard Wilco Dynamica 403 00:28:39 18eH35/44 15.078 3.58 min/km
50 Hoosemans Martijn Dynamica 30 00:28:42 19eH35/44 15.052 3.59 min/km
51 Rietberg Jan-Willem Souburg 374 00:28:44 20eH35/44 15.034 3.59 min/km
52 Besuijen Marius AV'56 14 00:28:46 3eH55/64 15.017 3.59 min/km
53 Stroo Marinus Middelburg 76 00:28:49 24eH20/34 14.991 4.00 min/km
54 Koppejan Pascal Flakkee 41 00:28:51 25eH20/34 14.974 4.00 min/km
55 Baas Lion Dynamica 9 00:28:54 21eH35/44 14.948 4.00 min/km
56 Ton Leonie AV'56 77 00:28:56 2eD35/44 14.930 4.01 min/km
57 Pagter Rob de Dynamica 60 00:29:01 22eH35/44 14.887 4.01 min/km
58 Voorde Pascal Middelburg 344 00:29:06 23eH35/44 14.845 4.02 min/km
59 Dekker Peter Zoutelande 19 00:29:09 5eH45/54 14.819 4.02 min/km
60 Meeuwse Jan-Willem AV'56 49 00:29:11 4eH55/64 14.802 4.03 min/km
61 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 91 00:29:13 24eH35/44 14.786 4.03 min/km
62 Vermeulen Sven Dynamica 87 00:29:23 25eH35/44 14.702 4.04 min/km
63 Haar Jordi van der Middelburg 373 00:29:28 26eH35/44 14.660 4.05 min/km
64 Broeke RIan van den Dynamica 405 00:29:37 5eH55/64 14.586 4.06 min/km
65 Gonzalez Mauricio Gonzalez RT 385 00:29:40 6eH55/64 14.561 4.07 min/km
66 Jacobs Maris ALV Velden 440 00:29:49 27eH35/44 14.488 4.08 min/km
67 Kole Meno Goes 354 00:29:51 28eH35/44 14.472 4.08 min/km
68 Groot Jacques de Spado 391 00:29:53 7eH55/64 14.456 4.09 min/km
69 Carol Robert Dynamica 411 00:29:57 6eH45/54 14.424 4.09 min/km
70 Grueso FranciscoFran Vlissingen 431 00:30:02 26eH20/34 14.384 4.10 min/km
71 Paardekooper Rinus AV'56 58 00:30:06 8eH55/64 14.352 4.10 min/km
72 Overkamp Mirthe Dynamica 6 00:30:17 2eD20/34 14.265 4.12 min/km
73 Driel Daan van Terneuzen 377 00:30:36 27eH20/34 14.117 4.15 min/km
74 Jobse Samuel Aagtekerke 34 00:30:38 29eH35/44 14.102 4.15 min/km
75 Kleinjan Lydia Goes 39 00:30:41 3eD20/34 14.079 4.15 min/km
76 Poortvliet Cor Goes 475 00:30:44 28eH20/34 14.056 4.16 min/km
77 Joosse Frits Kloetinge 446 00:30:49 29eH20/34 14.018 4.16 min/km
78 Koppejan Justin Souburg 455 00:30:54 30eH20/34 13.980 4.17 min/km
79 Ridderhof Michel Middelburg 478 00:30:57 7eH45/54 13.958 4.17 min/km
80 Herder Theo den AV'56 28 00:31:02 1eH65/99 13.920 4.18 min/km
81 Francke Martin Middelburg 423 00:31:04 30eH35/44 13.905 4.18 min/km
82 Bevelander Annette AV'56 15 00:31:06 4eD20/34 13.890 4.19 min/km
83 Aalders Nicky s-Heerenhoek 325 00:31:08 31eH20/34 13.875 4.19 min/km
84 Belzen Joey van Middelburg 402 00:31:10 32eH20/34 13.860 4.19 min/km
85 Put Jos Vlissingen 339 00:31:12 8eH45/54 13.846 4.20 min/km
86 Bruijs Petra Spado 408 00:31:14 1eD45/54 13.831 4.20 min/km
87 Heijnen Willy Dalen 386 00:31:16 9eH45/54 13.816 4.20 min/km
88 Leeftink Henk Dynamica 457 00:31:19 9eH55/64 13.794 4.20 min/km
89 Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 37 00:31:21 10eH45/54 13.779 4.21 min/km
90 Vermei Erik Heinkenszand 86 00:31:23 10eH55/64 13.765 4.21 min/km
91 Bos Frans Dynamica 17 00:31:24 2eH65/99 13.757 4.21 min/km
92 Teeuwen Rosanne Rotterdam Atl 489 00:31:27 5eD20/34 13.736 4.22 min/km
93 Stel Barry van der Zierikzee 487 00:31:29 33eH20/34 13.721 4.22 min/km
94 Versluis Linda Gapinge 89 00:31:31 2eD45/54 13.707 4.22 min/km
95 Aikema Martijn Den Haag 383 00:31:33 11eH45/54 13.692 4.22 min/km
96 Kaam Maarten van Yerseke 448 00:31:35 34eH20/34 13.678 4.23 min/km
97 Kolk Rijndert v d Middelburg 453 00:31:39 12eH45/54 13.649 4.23 min/km
98 Almekinders Mark AV'56 334 00:31:40 35eH20/34 13.642 4.23 min/km
99 Janse Adrie Gonzalez RT 33 00:31:42 11eH55/64 13.627 4.24 min/km
100 Sonke Rob AV'56 71 00:31:44 31eH35/44 13.613 4.24 min/km
101 Priester Dore Middelburg 106 00:31:46 6eD20/34 13.599 4.24 min/km
102 Jozwiak Stephan Vlissingen 447 00:31:48 32eH35/44 13.584 4.24 min/km
103 Broeke Manfred v d Dynamica 18 00:31:50 33eH35/44 13.570 4.25 min/km
104 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 73 00:31:51 34eH35/44 13.563 4.25 min/km
105 Baar Pieter-Jan de AV'56 370 00:31:54 35eH35/44 13.542 4.25 min/km
106 Walhout Daniel Veere 498 00:31:56 36eH35/44 13.528 4.26 min/km
107 Wiessner Vicky Middelburg 99 00:31:59 3eD45/54 13.507 4.26 min/km
108 Westerweele Henrik Dynamica 501 00:32:02 37eH35/44 13.485 4.26 min/km
109 Lous Henk Dynamica 46 00:32:04 12eH55/64 13.471 4.27 min/km
110 Strating Henny AV'56 75 00:32:10 4eD45/54 13.430 4.28 min/km
111 Belzen Niek van Arnemuiden 350 00:32:14 13eH45/54 13.402 4.28 min/km
112 Strobos Ronald Dynamica 488 00:32:16 13eH55/64 13.388 4.28 min/km
113 Welt Robin van Souburg 500 00:32:18 38eH35/44 13.374 4.29 min/km
114 Vrie Mirona de Middelburg 110 00:32:21 3eD35/44 13.353 4.29 min/km
115 Heuvel Peter vd Zierikzee 352 00:32:24 39eH35/44 13.333 4.30 min/km
116 Lokhorst Desire Elburg 459 00:32:27 4eD35/44 13.312 4.30 min/km
117 Heijden Kees van der Vlissingen 435 00:32:29 14eH55/64 13.299 4.30 min/km
118 Smits Jack Dynamica 378 00:32:31 15eH55/64 13.285 4.30 min/km
119 Ooms Jos AC Olympia 470 00:32:34 16eH55/64 13.265 4.31 min/km
120 Daalmans Bas Goes 392 00:32:36 40eH35/44 13.251 4.31 min/km
121 Moerland Marco Arnemuiden 358 00:32:39 41eH35/44 13.231 4.32 min/km
122 Vermaas Henk Rotterdam Atl 493 00:32:41 17eH55/64 13.217 4.32 min/km
123 Kraker John de Kapelle 44 00:32:45 18eH55/64 13.190 4.32 min/km
124 Liefbroer Joost Souburg 361 00:32:47 36eH20/34 13.177 4.33 min/km
125 Aartsen Arthur Middelburg 360 00:32:49 42eH35/44 13.164 4.33 min/km
126 Vermeulen Leon Wemeldinge 494 00:32:52 14eH45/54 13.144 4.33 min/km
127 Tolhuis Dennis Hengelo 388 00:32:56 43eH35/44 13.117 4.34 min/km
128 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp 445 00:32:59 15eH45/54 13.097 4.34 min/km
129 Klompe Johan Wolphaartsdijk 387 00:33:01 19eH55/64 13.084 4.35 min/km
130 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen 93 00:33:03 20eH55/64 13.071 4.35 min/km
131 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 79 00:33:06 44eH35/44 13.051 4.35 min/km
132 Vermaat Michael Souburg 85 00:33:08 45eH35/44 13.038 4.36 min/km
133 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 469 00:33:11 16eH45/54 13.018 4.36 min/km
134 Visser Eric de Middelburg 356 00:33:14 37eH20/34 12.999 4.36 min/km
135 Huizen Erwin van Yerseke 438 00:33:16 38eH20/34 12.985 4.37 min/km
136 Karstanje Albert Middelburg 389 00:33:19 21eH55/64 12.966 4.37 min/km
137 Rotte Peter Middelburg 327 00:33:21 39eH20/34 12.953 4.37 min/km
138 Buren Michel Vlissingen 409 00:33:24 46eH35/44 12.934 4.38 min/km
139 Damme Ko van AV'56 417 00:33:27 22eH55/64 12.914 4.38 min/km
140 Pieters Lisa Middelburg 333 00:33:29 7eD20/34 12.901 4.39 min/km
141 Lous Paco Vlissingen 390 00:33:31 40eH20/34 12.889 4.39 min/km
142 Slabbekoorn Nick s-HHendrikskinde 68 00:33:33 41eH20/34 12.876 4.39 min/km
143 Jacobs Timmy Nw St Joosland 441 00:33:37 42eH20/34 12.850 4.40 min/km
144 Geldof Ruud Middelburg 426 00:33:40 23eH55/64 12.831 4.40 min/km
145 Westeinde Marco AV'56 363 00:33:43 17eH45/54 12.812 4.40 min/km
146 Davidse Robin Middelburg 369 00:33:45 43eH20/34 12.800 4.41 min/km
147 Ridder Laus de Vlissingen 477 00:33:49 24eH55/64 12.774 4.41 min/km
148 Hollander Pieter den Koudekerke 436 00:33:54 18eH45/54 12.743 4.42 min/km
149 Overweel John Dynamica 57 00:33:57 3eH65/99 12.724 4.42 min/km
150 Koster Jos de Goes 43 00:33:59 47eH35/44 12.712 4.43 min/km
151 Looff Bennie de Vlissingen 380 00:34:01 44eH20/34 12.699 4.43 min/km
152 Joziasse Sander Dynamica 359 00:34:03 5eD35/44 12.687 4.43 min/km
153 Meer Paul van Grijpskerke 462 00:34:06 19eH45/54 12.668 4.44 min/km
154 Tramper Hans AV'56 367 00:34:08 20eH45/54 12.656 4.44 min/km
155 Knibbeler Berry Scheldesport 451 00:34:10 25eH55/64 12.643 4.44 min/km
156 Vries Koen de Dynamica 496 00:34:12 26eH55/64 12.631 4.45 min/km
157 Jong Sjirk de Dynamica 444 00:34:14 27eH55/64 12.619 4.45 min/km
158 Jongeneel Rob Middelburg 357 00:34:17 28eH55/64 12.600 4.45 min/km
159 Jobse Christian Middelburg 379 00:34:19 48eH35/44 12.588 4.45 min/km
160 Jong Hans de Vet Ned Strijen 398 00:34:21 29eH55/64 12.576 4.46 min/km
161 DonkerCurtius Tianda Middelburg 419 00:34:24 8eD20/34 12.558 4.46 min/km
162 Poortvliet Jacco Middelburg 351 00:34:26 21eH45/54 12.545 4.46 min/km
163 Dellebeke Ron Dynamica 20 00:34:28 30eH55/64 12.533 4.47 min/km
164 Maas Erwin van der Kortgene 105 00:34:30 22eH45/54 12.521 4.47 min/km
165 Guigui Esma AV'56 434 00:34:32 9eD20/34 12.509 4.47 min/km
166 Wisse Julia Aagtekerke 504 00:34:34 10eD20/34 12.497 4.48 min/km
167 Keulen Alexander van Kloetinge 450 00:34:38 23eH45/54 12.473 4.48 min/km
168 Eckhardt Marlou AV'56 21 00:34:39 11eD20/34 12.467 4.48 min/km
169 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56 88 00:34:42 6eD35/44 12.449 4.49 min/km
170 Kramer Andre Yerseke 45 00:34:47 24eH45/54 12.419 4.49 min/km
171 Besuijen Marije Dynamica 340 00:34:48 7eD35/44 12.413 4.50 min/km
172 Koene Ingrid AV'56 40 00:34:51 1eD55/64 12.395 4.50 min/km
173 Bat Jo Annes de Kloetinge 353 00:34:53 49eH35/44 12.384 4.50 min/km
174 Janssen Mirjam AV'56 443 00:34:55 8eD35/44 12.372 4.50 min/km
175 Klompmaker Yvonne Ermelo 365 00:34:57 5eD45/54 12.360 4.51 min/km
176 Smit Harry Haamstede 70 00:35:00 4eH65/99 12.342 4.51 min/km
177 Koole Adri Dynamica 454 00:35:04 5eH65/99 12.319 4.52 min/km
178 Dries Stefan van den Goes 420 00:35:06 50eH35/44 12.307 4.52 min/km
179 Noteboom Esther AV'56 468 00:35:08 12eD20/34 12.296 4.52 min/km
180 Muynck Bo de Heinkenszand 464 00:35:11 13eD20/34 12.278 4.53 min/km
181 Jonge Wim de AV'56 35 00:35:14 6eH65/99 12.261 4.53 min/km
182 Snoek Kees Groot Ammers 371 00:35:16 31eH55/64 12.249 4.53 min/km
183 Hooijer Jeroen Vlissingen 324 00:35:19 25eH45/54 12.232 4.54 min/km
184 Schuilwerve Tara s-HHendrikskinde 481 00:35:21 14eD20/34 12.220 4.54 min/km
185 Gilst Marcel van AV'56 428 00:35:24 26eH45/54 12.203 4.54 min/km
186 Bakker Gertjan AV'56 10 00:35:26 27eH45/54 12.191 4.55 min/km
187 Saaman Marloes AV'56 65 00:35:28 9eD35/44 12.180 4.55 min/km
188 Guequierre John Dynamica 26 00:35:30 7eH65/99 12.169 4.55 min/km
189 Belzen Raymon van Goes 13 00:35:32 45eH20/34 12.157 4.56 min/km
190 Meeuwse Michel Vlissingen 463 00:35:34 28eH45/54 12.146 4.56 min/km
191 Mulder Marjon Koudekerke 54 00:35:37 15eD20/34 12.129 4.56 min/km
192 Feijter Maurits de Kapelle 421 00:35:40 46eH20/34 12.112 4.57 min/km
193 Welt Peter van Zierikzee 499 00:35:42 51eH35/44 12.100 4.57 min/km
194 Traas Ilse Heinkenszand 78 00:35:45 16eD20/34 12.083 4.57 min/km
195 Verkaart Rosette Vlissingen 492 00:35:47 10eD35/44 12.072 4.58 min/km
196 Veringa Caroline Dynamica 84 00:35:50 11eD35/44 12.055 4.58 min/km
197 Vries Jannie de Dynamica 96 00:35:53 2eD55/64 12.039 4.59 min/km
198 Sighem Claudia van AV'56 66 00:36:06 6eD45/54 11.966 5.00 min/km
199 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 61 00:36:09 32eH55/64 11.950 5.01 min/km
200 Davidse Rens Middelburg 418 00:36:11 33eH55/64 11.939 5.01 min/km
201 Bavel Adrie van DeltaSport 401 00:36:14 34eH55/64 11.922 5.01 min/km
202 Jacobs Stan Breda 362 00:36:21 47eH20/34 11.884 5.02 min/km
203 Rompelberg Olaf Dld 376 00:36:25 48eH20/34 11.862 5.03 min/km
204 Antwerpen Chris AV'56 355 00:36:34 52eH35/44 11.814 5.04 min/km
205 Reinders Robert Dynamica 476 00:36:36 35eH55/64 11.803 5.05 min/km
206 Brasser Bram Vlissingen 331 00:36:38 36eH55/64 11.792 5.05 min/km
207 Overveld Jeanine THOR 108 00:36:40 3eD55/64 11.781 5.05 min/km
208 Geluwe Danny Souburg 427 00:36:42 53eH35/44 11.771 5.05 min/km
209 Roelse Steven Woudenberg 338 00:36:45 49eH20/34 11.755 5.06 min/km
210 Spaans Ellie AV'56 72 00:36:48 4eD55/64 11.739 5.06 min/km
211 Vliet Josa van Scheldesport 342 00:36:50 7eD45/54 11.728 5.06 min/km
212 Caspel Jon van Dynamica 413 00:36:52 37eH55/64 11.717 5.07 min/km
213 Belle Bart v Vlissingen 326 00:36:55 50eH20/34 11.702 5.07 min/km
214 Goossen Marion Scheldesport 25 00:37:03 8eD45/54 11.659 5.08 min/km
215 Wege Corina vd Scheldesport 347 00:37:08 9eD45/54 11.633 5.09 min/km
216 Kaan Jan AV'56 449 00:37:16 38eH55/64 11.592 5.10 min/km
217 Franse Patty Heinkenszand 424 00:37:25 17eD20/34 11.545 5.11 min/km
218 Maas Jean-Pierre Vlissingen 460 00:37:27 29eH45/54 11.535 5.12 min/km
219 Lomwel Corne van Souburg 396 00:37:31 30eH45/54 11.514 5.12 min/km
220 Westerweele Kees Vlissingen 502 00:37:34 31eH45/54 11.499 5.13 min/km
221 Corbijn Joost Woudenberg 414 00:37:38 51eH20/34 11.479 5.13 min/km
222 Sluijs Esther van AV'56 69 00:37:41 10eD45/54 11.463 5.14 min/km
223 Pouwelse Arthur Middelburg 384 00:37:44 39eH55/64 11.448 5.14 min/km
224 Pieters Ton Middelburg 332 00:37:48 40eH55/64 11.428 5.15 min/km
225 Sprong Ruud Vlissingen 485 00:37:57 41eH55/64 11.383 5.16 min/km
226 Stijns Arthur Dynamica 74 00:38:04 8eH65/99 11.348 5.17 min/km
227 Eenennaam Bram van Nw St Joosland 394 00:38:11 42eH55/64 11.313 5.18 min/km
228 Boogaard Marjan Middelburg 366 00:38:20 11eD45/54 11.269 5.19 min/km
229 Hesp Niek AV'56 29 00:38:30 43eH55/64 11.220 5.20 min/km
230 Neve Carlo de Vlissingen 465 00:38:33 32eH45/54 11.206 5.21 min/km
231 Peer Jurgen Souburg 473 00:38:35 44eH55/64 11.196 5.21 min/km
232 Kleingeld Lena Vlissingen 38 00:38:38 5eD55/64 11.182 5.21 min/km
233 Neppelenberg Dick Hilversum 368 00:38:42 9eH65/99 11.162 5.22 min/km
234 Janse Kim Scheldesport 343 00:38:45 12eD35/44 11.148 5.22 min/km
235 Pagter Kevin de Arnemuiden 59 00:38:47 52eH20/34 11.138 5.23 min/km
236 Pagter Joanne de Arnemuiden 375 00:38:49 18eD20/34 11.129 5.23 min/km
237 Dekker Johan Middelburg 346 00:38:51 45eH55/64 11.119 5.23 min/km
238 Boogert Wim Middelburg 330 00:38:54 46eH55/64 11.105 5.24 min/km
239 Wortman Wendy Scheldesport 345 00:38:56 12eD45/54 11.095 5.24 min/km
240 Zweep Rainier Kamperland 506 00:38:59 33eH45/54 11.081 5.24 min/km
241 Kok Jaap Molenaarsgraaf 452 00:39:11 34eH45/54 11.025 5.26 min/km
242 Wielemaker Jantien Koudekerke 503 00:39:15 19eD20/34 11.006 5.27 min/km
243 Aarden Dick Vlissingen 328 00:39:29 10eH65/99 10.941 5.29 min/km
244 Steketee Inge Souburg 486 00:39:35 13eD35/44 10.913 5.29 min/km
245 Strating Cherry Kamperland 349 00:39:55 35eH45/54 10.822 5.32 min/km
246 Caspel Emmy van Dynamica 412 00:40:09 1eD65/99 10.759 5.34 min/km
247 Boogert Regine Middelburg 329 00:40:15 13eD45/54 10.732 5.35 min/km
248 Liere Leon van Middelburg 348 00:40:56 47eH55/64 10.553 5.41 min/km
249 Nijsse Rene AV'56 467 00:41:07 48eH55/64 10.506 5.42 min/km
250 Cornelis Louise Rotterdam 415 00:41:13 14eD45/54 10.481 5.43 min/km
251 Ferdinandus Rob Middelburg 422 00:41:16 11eH65/99 10.468 5.43 min/km
252 Siereveld Jan Dynamica 483 00:41:26 12eH65/99 10.426 5.45 min/km
253 Mabelis Wilma Vlissingen 461 00:41:31 6eD55/64 10.405 5.45 min/km
254 Verburg Ernesta Dreischor 490 00:41:46 15eD45/54 10.343 5.48 min/km
255 Nijsse Gisela AV'56 56 00:41:57 7eD55/64 10.297 5.49 min/km
256 Mol Marina AV'56 52 00:41:59 14eD35/44 10.289 5.49 min/km
257 Pol Eline Enschede 474 00:42:32 15eD35/44 10.156 5.54 min/km
258 Burger Nancy Vlissingen 410 00:42:57 16eD45/54 10.058 5.57 min/km
259 Verhoeven Nel Ovezande 491 00:43:05 8eD55/64 10.027 5.59 min/km
260 Cornelisse Joachim Middelburg 416 00:43:30 54eH35/44 9.931 6.02 min/km
261 Baak Miriam Souburg 400 00:43:41 17eD45/54 9.889 6.04 min/km
262 Ginkel Miranda van Stavenisse 429 00:44:20 20eD20/34 9.744 6.09 min/km
263 Gruiter Wilma van de Arnemuiden 433 00:44:42 16eD35/44 9.664 6.12 min/km
264 Eenennaam Nick van Nw St Joosland 395 00:45:22 53eH20/34 9.522 6.18 min/km
265 Kwakkelaar Loek Dynamica 456 00:45:52 13eH65/99 9.418 6.22 min/km
266 Helwes Nicole Rotterdam 341 00:46:13 36eH45/54 9.347 6.25 min/km
267 Grishaver Chiel Zevenbergen 393 00:46:16 49eH55/64 9.337 6.25 min/km
268 Gruiter Jacco v d Arnemuiden 432 00:46:22 54eH20/34 9.317 6.26 min/km
269 Geldof Madelon Vlissingen 425 00:46:27 21eD20/34 9.300 6.27 min/km
Kort 3.3 km ","2019"
Vlissingen  "
1 Mehary Abraham AV'56 1124 00:11:56 1eHkort 18.100 3.18 min/km
2 Meij Otto Dynamica 1004 00:13:43 2eHkort 15.747 3.48 min/km
3 Koole Sivain Oostkapelle 1126 00:13:56 3eHkort 15.502 3.52 min/km
4 Koole Stijn Dynamica 1137 00:15:25 4eHkort 14.010 4.16 min/km
5 Baar Sanne AV'56 1123 00:15:26 1eVkort 13.995 4.17 min/km
6 Klompmaker Niels Ermelo 1119 00:15:30 5eHkort 13.935 4.18 min/km
7 Kolijn Frans Souburg 1002 00:15:39 6eHkort 13.801 4.20 min/km
8 Mol Elise AV'56 1005 00:15:42 2eVkort 13.757 4.21 min/km
9 Reus Renate de Dynamica 1133 00:16:49 3eVkort 12.844 4.40 min/km
10 Koole Lauran Oostkapelle 1125 00:16:54 7eHkort 12.781 4.41 min/km
11 Aikema Roeland Den Haag 1128 00:17:04 8eHkort 12.656 4.44 min/km
12 Ridderhof Mika Middelburg 1132 00:18:47 9eHkort 11.499 5.13 min/km
13 Kolijn Jolanda Souburg 1003 00:18:55 4eVkort 11.418 5.15 min/km
14 Kok Emma Molenaarsgraaf 1131 00:19:50 5eVkort 10.890 5.30 min/km
15 Velde Daisy vd Oostburg 1118 00:20:05 6eVkort 10.755 5.34 min/km
16 Wagenaar Marco AV'56 1134 00:20:21 10eHkort 10.614 5.39 min/km
17 Pieters Rick Hulst 1138 00:20:45 11eHkort 10.409 5.45 min/km
18 Schneider Henny Kapelle 1127 00:21:41 12eHkort 9.961 6.01 min/km
19 Klompe Arja Hilversum 1120 00:23:17 7eVkort 9.277 6.28 min/km
20 Sluijs Femke van AV'56 1006 00:24:08 8eVkort 8.950 6.42 min/km
21 Hartman Anne-Marie Helmond 1129 00:24:21 9eVkort 8.870 6.45 min/km
Jeugdcircuit ","2019
Vlissingen  "
1 Schletterer Julius Dynamica 949 00:07:07 1eJ11-12 16.861 3.33 min/km
2 Vieten Hendrik Erkelenz 1890 999 00:07:17 2eJ11-12 16.475 3.38 min/km
3 Graaf Amy de AV'56 946 00:07:39 1eM13-14 15.686 3.49 min/km
4 Koole Florance Oostkapelle 945 00:08:15 1eM11-12 14.545 4.07 min/km
5 Rietberg Stein Dynamica 943 00:08:25 3eJ11-12 14.257 4.12 min/km
6 Beljaars Damian Dynamica 986 00:08:39 1eJ09-10 13.872 4.19 min/km
7 Schetterer Bowien Dynamica 947 00:08:46 1eM09-10 13.688 4.22 min/km
8 Heilbron Danee St Maartendsdijk 950 00:09:02 1eJ13-14 13.284 4.31 min/km
9 Jonge Dylano de AV'56 993 00:09:05 2eJ09-10 13.211 4.32 min/km
10 Veringa Erik Dynamica 998 00:09:13 4eJ11-12 13.019 4.36 min/km
11 Schletterer Dorethe Dynamica 948 00:09:17 1eM07-08 12.926 4.38 min/km
12 Corbijn Lauran Woudenberg 954 00:09:21 1eJ07-08 12.834 4.40 min/km
13 Braal Jan de Yerseke 989 00:09:28 2eJ07-08 12.676 4.43 min/km
14 Vieten Anouk Erkelenz 958 00:09:30 2eM07-08 12.631 4.45 min/km
15 Geschiere Miquel Middelburg 991 00:09:32 5eJ11-12 12.587 4.46 min/km
16 Rietberg Britt Dynamica 944 00:10:05 2eM09-10 11.900 5.02 min/km
17 Luijk Daan van AV'56 953 00:10:09 3eJ09-10 11.822 5.04 min/km
18 Peulen Ize Velden 952 00:10:17 3eM09-10 11.669 5.08 min/km
19 Koole Lisa Dynamica 955 00:10:29 4eM09-10 11.446 5.14 min/km
20 Maastricht Arie van Oudenbosch 942 00:11:04 1eHkort 10.843 5.31 min/km
21 Peulen Thyn Velden 951 00:11:07 3eJ07-08 10.794 5.33 min/km
22 Heuvel Aniek v d Zierikzee 939 00:12:05 5eM09-10 9.931 6.02 min/km
23 Stoop Youri Oudenbosch 941 00:14:16 2eHkort 8.411 7.07 min/km
24 Luijkx Mark Oudenbosch 940 00:14:35 3eHkort 8.228 7.17 min/km

 

Stratenloopcircuit 2019
naam vereniging stn zou yer wkp bhs vli ptn plts cat
Pleijte Tim Dynamica 3 499 500 500 500 498 1999 01e H20/34
Overgaauw Ronnie Dynamica 103 498 499 499 497 1993 02e H20/34
Harmes Erwin Gonzalez RT 1 494 497 497 499 495 1988 01e H35/44
Adan Erwin Dynamica 7 495 496 496 496 1983 03e H20/34
Wiessner Ralph Dynamica 98 493 495 491 498 492 1978 02e H35/44
Kok Martijn de AV'56 2 496 493 493 494 1976 03e H35/44
Boone Jozias AV'56 16 492 494 492 497 493 1976 04e H35/44
Hoosemans Ruud Dynamica 31 490 491 490 496 490 1967 05e H35/44
Verbeek Tom Kwadendamme 82 489 487 485 494 488 1958 06e H35/44
Roelse Jan-Willem Gonzalez RT 64 488 474 487 493 479 1947 04e H20/34
Rijk Arnoud AV'56 62 485 482 478 489 486 1942 05e H20/34
Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 50 487 483 484 488 476 1942 06e H20/34
Balkenende Peter AV'56 11 483 484 477 492 1936 01e H45/54
Goossen Erik Scheldesport 24 482 486 481 483 477 1932 02e H45/54
Korte Willem de Gonzalez RT 42 479 479 491 480 1929 07e H20/34
Boks  Jorim de Gonzalez RT 107 472 478 471 482 481 1913 08e H20/34
Zeijseink Sander Vlissingen 102 473 471 469 487 473 1904 09e H20/34
Vos Wilko de AV'56 94 480 476 479 467 1902 01e H55/64
Beijer Jesse Gonzalez RT 12 476 472 465 481 472 1901 10e H20/34
Veen Rob van 't AV'56 81 477 481 475 468 1901 07e H35/44
Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 97 469 462 462 478 453 1871 11e H20/34
Rijk Remon AV'56 63 462 460 466 477 465 1870 08e H35/44
Beije Arjan DeltaSport 109 441 467 484 474 1866 03e H45/54
Vos Wolter Dynamica 95 468 464 473 456 1861 04e H45/54
Verhaeghe Bart AV'56 83 464 459 452 475 461 1859 09e H35/44
Vinden Gert van der Dynamica 90 471 468 459 460 1858 02e H55/64
Besuijen Marius AV'56 14 466 463 459 469 449 1857 03e H55/64
Vermeulen Sven Dynamica 87 478 453 480 440 1851 10e H35/44
Baas Lion Dynamica 9 463 457 454 476 446 1850 11e H35/44
Molendijk Jan Krabbendijke 53 459 449 455 464 455 1833 12e H20/34
Hoven Raoul van den Middelburg 32 465 447 460 459 1831 13e H20/34
Stroo Marinus Middelburg 76 457 448 451 471 448 1827 14e H20/34
Wouters Jaap Dynamica 101 455 452 461 457 1825 15e H20/34
Koppejan Pascal Flakkee 41 453 442 450 466 447 1816 16e H20/34
Dekker Peter Zoutelande 19 451 443 444 461 443 1799 05e H45/54
Hoosemans Martijn Dynamica 30 440 435 445 460 451 1796 12e H35/44
Visser Bart de Serooskerke 91 449 437 442 462 441 1794 13e H35/44
Meeuwse Jan-Willem AV'56 49 442 430 433 463 442 1780 04e H55/64
Paardekooper Rinus AV'56 58 447 436 440 454 431 1777 05e H55/64
Jobse Samuel Aagtekerke 34 450 433 436 456 428 1775 14e H35/44
Herder Theo den AV'56 28 448 426 453 422 1749 01e H65/99
Sonke Rob AV'56 71 430 415 423 449 404 1717 15e H35/44
Vermei Erik Heinkenszand 86 439 407 413 443 413 1708 06e H55/64
Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 37 438 421 432 414 1705 06e H45/54
Haren Patrick van Tholen 27 437 411 404 451 1703 07e H45/54
Bos Frans Dynamica 17 431 422 427 412 1692 02e H65/99
Janse Adrie Gonzalez RT 33 424 397 407 447 405 1683 07e H55/64
Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 79 416 400 420 440 377 1676 16e H35/44
Steketee Maurice Middelburg 73 434 413 418 400 1665 17e H35/44
Koster Jos de Goes 43 393 378 402 438 358 1611 18e H35/44
Vermaat Michael Souburg 85 401 385 392 430 376 1608 19e H35/44
Winsen Sam van Tholen 100 421 344 391 431 1587 17e H20/34
Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen 93 400 363 373 432 378 1583 08e H55/64
Overweel John Dynamica 57 413 402 369 359 1543 03e H65/99
Slabbekoorn Nick s-HHendrikskinde 68 380 353 370 426 366 1542 18e H20/34
Dellebeke Ron Dynamica 20 392 372 429 346 1539 09e H55/64
Kraker John de Kapelle 44 402 372 379 385 1538 10e H55/64
Kramer Andre Yerseke 45 375 364 376 419 340 1534 08e H45/54
Smit Harry Haamstede 70 379 352 375 428 338 1534 04e H65/99
Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 61 370 347 368 425 320 1510 11e H55/64
Maas Erwin van der Kortgene 105 405 375 382 345 1507 09e H45/54
Bakker Gertjan AV'56 10 389 357 423 328 1497 10e H45/54
Guequierre John Dynamica 26 364 335 366 424 327 1489 05e H65/99
Jonge Wim de AV'56 35 372 349 427 333 1481 06e H65/99
Stijns Arthur Dynamica 74 359 334 356 418 299 1467 07e H65/99
Hesp Niek AV'56 29 357 328 417 297 1399 12e H55/64
Broeke Manfred v d Dynamica 18 470 414 401 1285 20e H35/44
Belzen Raymon van Goes 13 371 385 326 1082 19e H20/34
Meulenberg Jakobus AV'56 104 358 327 353 1038 11e H45/54
Nieuwenhuyze Laurent AV'56 55 476 435 911 20e H20/34
Elstgeest Gijsbert AV'56 22 456 454 1 911 12e H45/54
Pagter Rob de Dynamica 60 455 445 900 21e H35/44
Lous Henk Dynamica 46 419 396 815 13e H55/64
Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 92 409 330 739 13e H45/54
Fonteijne Fop Haamstede 23 351 349 700 08e H65/99
Pagter Kevin de Arnemuiden 59 363 293 656 21e H20/34
Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 80 491 491 22e H35/44
Luijk Lion van Dynamica 47 394 394 14e H55/64
Keemink Walter Vlaardingen 36 350 1 351 15e H55/64
naam vereniging stn zou yer wkp bhs vli ptn plts cat
Luitwieler Samantha Vlissingen 5 500 500 500 500 500 2000 01e D20/34
Sanderse Monica Dynamica 4 497 499 499 498 1993 01e D35/44
Ton Leonie AV'56 77 499 498 498 497 1992 02e D35/44
Kleinjan Lydia Goes 39 498 498 495 497 495 1988 02e D20/34
Bevelander Annette AV'56 15 492 497 493 496 494 1980 03e D20/34
Versluis Linda Gapinge 89 495 496 489 491 1971 01e D45/54
Wiessner Vicky Middelburg 99 491 494 491 494 489 1970 02e D45/54
Priester Dore Middelburg 106 489 491 490 493 490 1964 04e D20/34
Strating Henny AV'56 75 490 492 488 488 1958 03e D45/54
Verschuure Annemarie AV'56 88 486 485 481 492 479 1944 03e D35/44
Koene Ingrid AV'56 40 487 487 485 477 1936 01e D55/64
Veringa Caroline Dynamica 84 483 479 479 491 467 1932 04e D35/44
Saaman Marloes AV'56 65 482 484 477 471 1914 05e D35/44
Traas Ilse Heinkenszand 78 474 481 490 469 1914 05e D20/34
Spaans Ellie AV'56 72 475 478 473 488 463 1914 02e D55/64
Goossen Marion Scheldesport 25 473 472 472 486 461 1903 04e D45/54
Vries Jannie de Dynamica 96 480 480 476 466 1902 03e D55/64
Overveld Jeanine THOR 108 473 474 487 464 1898 04e D55/64
Sluijs Esther van AV'56 69 468 468 470 485 458 1891 05e D45/54
Nijsse Gisela AV'56 56 464 462 466 483 445 1875 05e D55/64
Kleingeld Lena Vlissingen 38 470 471 471 456 1868 06e D55/64
Mol Marina AV'56 52 466 463 484 444 1857 06e D35/44
Overkamp Mirthe Dynamica 6 493 497 496 1486 06e D20/34
Vrie Mirona de Middelburg 110 490 487 487 1464 07e D35/44
Eckhardt Marlou AV'56 21 479 483 480 1442 07e D20/34
Sighem Claudia van AV'56 66 481 482 465 1428 06e D45/54
Mulder Marjon Koudekerke 54 477 475 470 1422 08e D20/34
Sinke Natalie Gonzalez RT 67 478 475 1 954 08e D35/44
Meijboom Durbey Vlissingen 51 494 494 09e D35/44
Stratenloopcircuit kort
naam vereniging stn zou yer wkp bhs vli ptn plts cat
Meij Otto Dynamica 1004 500 497 498 498 499 1995 01e Hkort
Kolijn Frans Souburg 1002 498 493 495 497 496 1986 02e Hkort
naam vereniging stn zou yer wkp bhs vli ptn plts cat
Mol Elise AV'56 1005 497 498 500 499 1994 01e Vkort
Kolijn Jolanda Souburg 1003 493 493 497 497 497 1984 02e Vkort
Elstgeest Lotte AV'56 1001 492 494 496 498 1980 03e Vkort
Sluijs Femke van AV'56 1006 486 477 493 493 491 1963 04e Vkort
Vlieger Heleen de Vlissingen 1007 487 483 492 1452 05e Vkort
Stratenloopcircuit jeugd
naam vereniging stn zou yer wkp bhs vli ptn plts cat
Vieten Hendrik Erkelenz 1890 999 499 500 499 1498 01e J11-12
Beljaars Damian Dynamica 986 497 496 499 495 1492 01e J09-10
Jonge Dylano de AV'56 993 495 494 491 498 492 1487 02e J09-10
Veringa Erik Dynamica 998 494 488 485 496 491 1481 02e J11-12
Braal Jan de Yerseke 989 492 493 490 495 488 1480 01e J07-08
Geschiere Miquel Middelburg 991 491 486 486 1463 03e J11-12
Schletterer Julius Dynamica 851 500 500 04e J11-12
Schletterer Julius Dynamica 949 500 500 05e J11-12
Feleus Milan Westkapelle 856 498 498 01e J13-14
Bohler Leo Duinvliet 984 498 498 03e J09-10
Kint Ivan Driewegen 978 498 498 06e J11-12
Kint Erik Driewegen 977 497 497 07e J11-12
Rietberg Stein Dynamica 943 496 496 08e J11-12
Minderhoud Finn Westkapelle 957 496 496 04e J09-10
Bohler Piet Duinvliet 985 493 493 02e J07-08
Heilbron Danee St Maartendsdijk 950 493 493 02e J13-14
Boone Mathijs Yerseke 968 492 492 03e J07-08
Poppel Silas Koningswinter 861 492 492 05e J09-10
Dees Rody AV'56 990 491 491 09e J11-12
Kik Max Yerseke 959 489 489 04e J07-08
Corbijn Lauran Woudenberg 954 489 489 05e J07-08
Koopman Kasper Dynamica 982 488 488 10e J11-12
Maerens Simon Juchem 850 488 488 06e J09-10
Boone Lucas Yerseke 967 485 485 06e J07-08
Helden Mads van Yerseke 962 484 484 07e J07-08
Luijk Daan van AV'56 953 484 484 07e J09-10
Dixhoorn Jan van Yerseke 976 483 483 08e J07-08
Zoetewey Ruben Yerseke 970 482 482 09e J07-08
Houmes Timon Westkaqpelle 869 481 481 08e J09-10
Peulen Thyn Velden 951 480 480 10e J07-08
Bleeken Tim v d Spado 973 480 480 11e J07-08
Bel Melvin de Yerseke 975 479 479 12e J07-08
Hansen Amin Koningswinter 862 479 479 09e J09-10
Scherders Thijs Dynamica 980 478 478 13e J07-08
Hoogstrate Ben Yerseke 961 477 477 14e J07-08
Ruijsink Ezra Kapelle 972 475 475 15e J07-08
Putten Thijs van Yerseke 963 473 473 16e J07-08
Boertjes Bram Yerseke 964 471 471 17e J07-08
Boertjes Rody Yerseke 965 470 470 11e J11-12
Boertjes Mike Yerseke 966 469 469 18e J07-08
naam vereniging stn zou yer wkp bhs vli ptn plts cat
Lorier Lisanne Dynamica 996 500 500 497 1497 01e M13-14
Kraker Ysmine de Dynamica 994 499 499 494 1492 01e M11-12
Vieten Anouk Erkelenz 958 487 497 487 1471 01e M07-08
Simonse Marit AV'56 997 496 495 991 02e M11-12
Lorier Floor Vlissingen 995 490 487 977 03e M11-12
Heuvel Anniek v d Zierikzee 992 489 476 965 01e M09-10
Graaf Amy de AV'56 946 498 498 02e M13-14
Koole Florance Oostkapelle 945 497 497 04e M11-12
Koole Florence Zoutelande 859 495 495 05e M11-12
Schetterer Bowien Dynamica 947 494 494 02e M09-10
Feleus Annick Westkapelle 854 493 493 06e M11-12
Schletterer Dorethe Dynamica 948 490 490 02e M07-08
Verschuure Fayenne AV'56 981 490 490 03e M09-10
Shletters Dorethe Dynamica 852 489 489 03e M07-08
Koopman Sanne Biggekerke 16jaa 983 487 487 03e M13-14
Koole Lisa Dynamica 979 486 486 04e M09-10
Rietberg Britt Dynamica 944 485 485 05e M09-10
Verschuure Fayenne AV'56 853 484 484 06e M09-10
Peulen Ize Velden 952 483 483 07e M09-10
Kraak Milou Goes 864 483 483 07e M11-12
Veen Jasmijn van't Goes 866 482 482 08e M11-12
Koole Lisa Dynamica 955 482 482 08e M09-10
Kraker Aimee Dynamica 969 481 481 04e M07-08
Kraker Aimee de Dynamica 860 480 480 05e M07-08
Heuvel Aniek v d Zierikzee 939 479 479 09e M09-10
Veen Lisanne van't Goes 865 478 478 06e M07-08
Czajka Emmelie Westkapelle 863 477 477 07e M07-08
Faasse Puck Westkapelle 855 476 476 09e M11-12
Vries Zelda de Middelburg 867 475 475 08e M07-08
Kik Britt Yerseke 960 474 474 10e M09-10
Bleeken Liz v d Hoogerheide 971 472 472 09e M07-08