za 19/10/19 - Singelloop Middelburg

Uitslag Singelloop Middelburg

Singelloop Middelburg 6,75 km
1 Broeke Tim van den Dynamica 00:20:52 1eHse
2 Harmes Erwin Middelburg 00:21:55 1eH35
3 Jacobs Nick Thor 00:22:30 2eH35
4 Abdelrahman Ramil Middelburg 00:23:43 2eHse
5 Franken Menno Roosendaal 00:23:52 3eHse
6 Boks Jorim GRT 00:24:09 4eHse
7 Zuidhof Jasper AV'56 00:24:44 5eHse
8 Verhage Arjo Dynamica 00:24:47 1eH45
9 Corbijn Matthijs Middelburg 00:25:02 6eHse
10 Blommaert Martijn Middelburg 00:25:05 7eHse
11 Hollander Rene den Aagtekerke 00:25:26 8eHse
12 Boogaard Wilco Dynamica 00:25:45 3eH35
13 Boon Jonathan GRT 00:25:55 4eH35
14 Broeke Manfred van den Dynamica 00:25:58 2eH45
15 Joziasse Aart Middelburg 00:26:07 3eH45
16 Boutens Ruben Middelburg 00:26:15 9eHse
17 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 00:26:35 5eH35
18 Meide Jeroen van der Vlissingen 00:26:46 6eH35
19 Nood Jeroen de Dynamica 00:26:50 7eH35
20 Uffelen Hein van Souburg 00:26:52 10eHse
21 Do John 00:26:55 11eHse
22 Jakobsen Rene Middelburg 00:27:00 4eH45
23 Ton Leonie AV'56 00:27:06 1eV35
24 Noorden Bart van AV'56 00:27:14 5eH45
25 Verhage Bram Dynamica 00:27:17 1eH55
26 Elstgeest Gijsbert AV'56 00:27:20 6eH45
27 Tomalla Heiko Huckelhove 00:27:24 7eH45
28 Voorde Pascal van de Middelburg 00:27:32 8eH35
29 Jacobs Timmy Nw St Joosland 00:27:36 12eHse
30 Simons Berry AV'56 00:27:48 8eH45
31 Pruijsers Martin Middelburg 00:27:52 9eH45
32 Hoogstrate Frank 00:27:56 9eH35
33 Lous Henk Dynamica 00:27:59 2eH55
34 Simonse Leonard Waarde 00:28:02 13eHse
35 Kleinjan Lydia Goes 00:28:06 1eVse
36 Dees Danmar AV'56 00:28:09 14eHse
37 Jonge Frank de Middelburg 00:28:12 10eH35
38 Prior Jordi Vlissingen 00:28:15 11eH35
39 Dingemanse Sander 00:28:19 12eH35
40 Ridder Cor de Dynamica 00:28:26 10eH45
41 Duinkerke Jonathan Kapelle 00:28:53 15eHse
42 Eijk Stefan van Axel 00:28:57 16eHse
43 Schoe Edwin Middelburg 00:29:04 13eH35
44 Meijboom Durby Vlissingen 00:29:07 2eV35
45 Koppejan Lizo Goes 00:29:10 11eH45
46 Wiersma Michel Middelburg 00:29:14 14eH35
47 Put Jos Vlissingen 00:29:18 12eH45
48 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 00:29:41 13eH45
49 Goudzwaard Emiel Kloetinge 00:29:44 15eH35
50 Vrie Mirona de Middelburg 00:29:48 3eV35
51 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 00:29:51 16eH35
52 Belzen Niek van 00:30:00 3eH55
53 Wentzler Michael Lewedorp 00:30:04 17eHse
54 Loof Bennie de Vlissingen 00:30:07 18eHse
55 Schroevers Elizabeth Arnemuiden 00:30:10 4eV35
56 Koning Martijn de Heinkenszand 00:30:13 17eH35
57 Baas Casper Dynamica 00:30:16 14eH45
58 Borsboom Thijs Middelburg 00:30:45 18eH35
59 Vermaat Michael Souburg 00:30:48 19eH35
60 Lefeber Valesca 00:30:53 2eVse
61 Jongeneel Rob 00:31:06 4eH55
62 Moerland Rene Yerseke 00:31:13 20eH35
63 Dijk Arie van Sommelsdijk 00:31:16 1eH65
64 Eckhardt Marlou AV'56 00:31:24 3eVse
65 Dellebeke Ron Dynamica 00:31:46 5eH55
66 Visser Johan de Veere 00:31:49 21eH35
67 Hooven Andre van den Souburg 00:31:55 15eH45
68 Kapteijn Lisa AV'56 00:31:58 1eMB
69 Zielst Melvin van Middelburg 00:32:01 19eHse
70 Besuijen Marije Dynamica 00:32:05 5eV35
71 Dries Stefan van den Goes 00:32:10 22eH35
72 Donker-Curtius Tianda Middelburg 00:32:16 4eVse
73 Hartog Dylan den Middelburg 00:32:26 23eH35
74 Rijke Leo de Vlissingen 00:32:29 16eH45
75 Besuijen Marcel Dynamica 00:32:32 17eH45
76 Barentsen Guido 00:32:43 20eHse
77 Hoek Eva van Dynamica 00:32:46 6eV35
78 Dekker Cees Middelburg 00:32:50 18eH45
79 Doedel Bert Middelburg 00:32:53 19eH45
80 Barentsen Vincent Middelburg 00:32:56 24eH35
81 Pooter Louise de Middelburg 00:33:14 5eVse
82 Smits Veerle AV'56 00:33:18 2eMB
83 Guequierre John Dynamica 00:33:21 2eH65
84 Overeem Marc Middelburg 00:33:24 20eH45
85 Eenennaam Bram van Nw St Joosland 00:33:35 6eH55
86 Caspel Jon van Dynamica 00:33:39 7eH55
87 Dijk Vincent van Dynamica 00:33:45 3eH65
88 Janse Jaap Dynamica 00:33:53 4eH65
89 Beijer Piet Dynamica 00:33:56 5eH65
90 Davidse Rens Middelburg 00:34:04 8eH55
91 Burger Paul Souburg 00:34:07 21eH45
92 Dalebout Jan Kapelle 00:34:22 9eH55
93 Pagter Joanne de Dynamica 00:34:48 6eVse
94 Louw Dave Dynamica 00:35:04 6eH65
95 Botman Kobus Dynamica 00:35:19 7eH65
96 Zwemer Nicole Vlissingen 00:35:37 7eV35
97 Caspel Emmy van Dynamica 00:37:20 1eV55
98 Hooven Serena van den Middelburg 00:37:23 7eVse
99 Besuijen Jan 00:37:26 10eH55
100 Dekker Johan Middelburg 00:37:39 11eH55
101 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 00:38:24 2eV55
102 Nijsse Rene AV'56 00:38:32 12eH55
103 Bostelaar Stephanus Middelburg 00:38:46 8eH65
104 Bostelaar Benito Souburg 00:38:49 22eH45
105 Epker-Jense Sigrid Middelburg 00:39:08 1eV45
106 Simons Tgeo Dynamica 00:39:15 9eH65
107 Nijsse Oceane Rilland 00:39:37 8eVse
108 Nijsse Gisela AV'56 00:39:48 3eV55
Singelloop Middelburg jeugd 2,7 km
1 Koole Silvain Oostkapelle 00:09:31 1eJC
2 Schletterer Julius Dynamica 00:09:34 1eJD
3 Alewijnse Colin av Aalsmeer 00:09:41 2eJD
4 Alewijnse Gwen av Aalsmeer 00:10:20 1eMC
5 Kruijf Max de Pr Hendrik 00:10:37 2eJC
6 Alewijnse Justin av Aalsmeer 00:11:01 3eJD
7 Koole Lauran Oostkapelle 00:11:13 4eJD
8 Kraker Yasmine de Dynamica 00:11:18 1eMD
9 Voorde Kyra van de Dynamica 00:11:37 2eMD
10 Simonse Marit AV'56 00:11:40 3eMD
11 Diepen Koen Pr Hendrik 00:11:45 3eJC
12 Dikkenberg Inke vd AV'56 00:11:57 4eMD
13 Pruijsers Tim Middelburg 00:12:57 5eJD
14 Schoe Lieve Middelburg 00:14:20 5eMD
15 Deez Roat AV'56 00:14:26 4eJC
16 Schoe Belle0Amie Middelburg 00:14:38 2eMC
Singelloop Middelburg pupillen 1,35 km
1 Koole Florence Oostkapelle 00:05:16 1eMpA
2 Schletterer Bowien Dynamica 00:05:20 2eMpA
3 Rijk Maxime Middelburg 00:05:33 1eJpB
4 Schletterer Dorethe Dynamica 00:05:44 1eMpB
5 Rijk Noemic Middelburg 00:05:55 3eMpA
6 Koning Nikki de AV'56 00:05:58 1eMpA
7 Barentsen Collin Dynamica 00:06:27 1eJpC
8 Hoogstrate Ben 00:06:44 2eJpC
9 Vries Zelda de Middelburg 00:07:00 1eMpC
10 Williams Jacob Arnemuiden 00:07:03 3eJpC
11 Pooter Norah de Middelburg 00:07:17 2eMpB
12 Berge Moris vd 00:07:20 4eJpC
13 Berge Otis vd 00:07:41 5eJpC
14 Moerland Myron Yerseke 00:07:45 2eMpC
15 Wiersma Ryvan Middelburg 00:07:48 6eJpC
16 Pooter Amy de Middelburg 00:07:50 3eMpC

Bijlagen