za 16/11/19 - Hobbeldebobbelloop

Uitslag Hobbeldebobbelloop

RABO -Hobbeldebobbel 11 km
1 Noorden Huub van 's-H Abtskerke 144 00:43:31 1eH11km
2 Ridder Rens de Arnemuiden 163 00:44:56 2eH11km
3 Wolfert Eric Sommelsdijk 268 00:45:21 3eH11km
4 Versluis Joeri Middelburg 204 00:46:15 4eH11km
5 Hoosemans Ruud Vlissingen 81 00:47:30 5eH11km
6 Blommaert Martijn Middelburg 9 00:47:49 6eH11km
7 Verhage Arjo Aagtekerke 197 00:48:37 7eH11km
8 Hoogesteger Olof Vlissingen 79 00:48:54 8eH11km
9 Wisse Pieter (26jaar Biggekerke 235 00:49:52 9eH11km
10 Bas Henk van de Meliskerke 270 00:49:58 10eH11km
11 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 178 00:50:00 11eH11km
12 Hollander Rene den Aagtekerke 76 00:50:25 12eH11km
13 Dijkman Cees B Haamstede 41 00:50:41 13eH11km
14 Pagter Rob de Ritthem 152 00:51:11 14eH11km
15 Vinden Gert van der Biggekerke 210 00:51:19 15eH11km
16 Dijk Matthijs van Ouddorp 284 00:51:27 16eH11km
17 Heshof Bart Steenbergen 70 00:51:30 17eH11km
18 Buijck Michel Middelburg 24 00:51:36 18eH11km
19 Schippers Koen Gapinge 170 00:51:41 19eH11km
20 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 211 00:51:56 20eH11km
21 Wege Richard van de Vlissingen 223 00:52:07 21eH11km
22 Westerweele Henrik Vlissingen 227 00:52:14 22eH11km
23 Bijl Jorrit Vlissingen 8 00:52:16 23eH11km
24 Kleinjan Jaco Goes 104 00:52:18 24eH11km
25 Leng Edward de Koudekerke 120 00:52:20 25eH11km
26 Botermans Jos Gilze 248 00:52:23 26eH11km
27 Theissen Neil Kamperland 188 00:52:35 27eH11km
28 Noorden Bart van Yerseke 143 00:52:39 28eH11km
29 Ovaa Johan Koudekerke 150 00:52:43 29eH11km
30 Janse Luca Zoutelande 92 00:52:47 30eH11km
31 Jacobs Richard Nw St Joosland 86 00:53:28 31eH11km
32 Moens Jan-Pieter Kapelle 141 00:53:35 32eH11km
33 Grootjans Marijn Westkapelle 64 00:53:37 33eH11km
34 Janse Dominic Zoutelande 90 00:53:41 34eH11km
35 Jacobse Maurice Zoutelande 89 00:53:49 35eH11km
36 Ivens Dimmy Schoondijke 85 00:53:51 36eH11km
37 Decorte Jostein Goes 32 00:53:53 37eH11km
38 Hoosemans Martijn Vlissingen 80 00:53:55 38eH11km
39 Waarde Siebe van Middelburg 221 00:53:58 39eH11km
40 Hollander Jos den Goes 75 00:54:13 40eH11km
41 Kamstra Micha Arnemuiden 102 00:54:19 41eH11km
42 Dekker Peter Zoutelande 34 00:54:30 42eH11km
43 Broeke Rian van den Vlissingen 18 00:54:41 43eH11km
44 Brouwer Sjaak Vlissingen 21 00:54:50 44eH11km
45 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 262 00:55:12 45eH11km
46 Jonkers Robin Tholen 98 00:55:21 46eH11km
47 Hollebrands Jeroen Etten-Leur 77 00:55:28 47eH11km
48 Creve Arno Belsele 28 00:55:35 48eH11km
49 Moens Marijn Arnemuiden 256 00:55:54 49eH11km
50 Kortenoever Jeroen Steenbergen 114 00:55:56 50eH11km
51 Wisse Pieter (53 jaa Biggekerke 236 00:55:58 51eH11km
52 Linden Peter v d Lewedorp 273 00:56:01 52eH11km
53 Doens Eric Zelzate 43 00:56:03 53eH11km
54 Lous Henk Vlissingen 125 00:56:05 54eH11km
55 Bruijnooge Johan Yerseke 22 00:56:15 55eH11km
56 Sommeijer Marcel Vlissingen 180 00:56:18 56eH11km
57 Buijck Angela Middelburg 23 00:56:22 1eD11km
58 Aper Niko Maldegem 1 00:56:34 57eH11km
59 Besuijen Marius Middelburg 7 00:56:40 58eH11km
60 Honcoop Peter Rijen 78 00:56:43 59eH11km
61 Dees Danmar Goes 257 00:56:45 60eH11km
62 Jacobse Leon Zoutelande 88 00:56:46 61eH11km
63 Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 103 00:56:48 62eH11km
64 Ridder Cor de Arnemuiden 161 00:56:50 63eH11km
65 DuinkerkenJoannathan Kapelle 46 00:56:53 64eH11km
66 Groote Marc de Middelburg 63 00:57:17 65eH11km
67 Goud Pieter Oostdijk 61 00:57:19 66eH11km
68 Tramper Hans Goes 260 00:57:22 67eH11km
69 Male Gerard van der Westkapelle 130 00:57:32 68eH11km
70 Heshof Jan Steenbergen 302 00:57:35 69eH11km
71 Kleinjan Lydia Goes 255 00:57:44 2eD11km
72 Otter Corne den Nieuwerkerk 149 00:57:47 70eH11km
73 Pruijsers Martin Middelburg 158 00:58:05 71eH11km
74 Vries Martijn de Middelburg 219 00:58:07 72eH11km
75 Jacobs Timmy Nw St Joosland 87 00:58:09 73eH11km
76 Schoe Edwin Middelburg 171 00:58:11 74eH11km
77 Welt Robin van Souburg 225 00:58:23 75eH11km
78 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 212 00:58:24 76eH11km
79 Versluis Linda Gapinge 205 00:58:30 3eD11km
80 Vette Wijnand Middelburg 209 00:58:35 77eH11km
81 Slui Kees Middelharnis 267 00:58:38 78eH11km
82 Blijker Martijn den Zoutelande 254 00:58:47 79eH11km
83 Voorn Stefan v d Zierikzee 266 00:58:50 80eH11km
84 Provoost Rober-Jan Domburg 308 00:58:55 81eH11km
85 Segboer Michael Middelburg 175 00:58:57 82eH11km
86 Koppejan Lizo Goes 113 00:58:59 83eH11km
87 Veen Jaap van der Terneuzen 193 00:59:01 84eH11km
88 But Dennis Middelburg 26 00:59:03 85eH11km
89 Dieleman Marco Middelharnis 37 00:59:05 86eH11km
90 Visser Evelien de IJzendijke 272 00:59:11 4eD11km
91 Gent Jan van O Beijerland 246 00:59:28 87eH11km
92 Jongeneel Rob Middelburg 97 00:59:32 88eH11km
93 Slabbekoorn Nathalie Kapelle 179 00:59:35 5eD11km
94 Goud Niels Goes 287 00:59:41 89eH11km
95 Benz Mattias Darmstad 4 00:59:43 90eH11km
96 Segers Stephan Breda 176 00:59:45 91eH11km
97 Kolk Rijndert v d Middelburg 109 00:59:51 92eH11km
98 Helmond Gerry van Rijen 68 00:59:59 93eH11km
99 Poortvliet Rinus Souburg 156 01:00:04 94eH11km
100 Jansen Angelique Middelburg 93 01:00:14 6eD11km
101 Linders Coen B o Zoom 121 01:00:18 95eH11km
102 Ritsema Jaap-Jan Middelburg 242 01:00:34 96eH11km
103 Kole Menno Goes 107 01:00:37 97eH11km
104 Lous Andre Westkapelle 124 01:00:56 98eH11km
105 Murre Walter Zaamslag 285 01:00:58 99eH11km
106 Brouwers Jos Beutenaken 251 01:01:00 100eH11km
107 Dingemanse Arjen Koudekerke 277 01:01:10 101eH11km
108 Provoost Ewald Biggekerke 252 01:01:12 102eH11km
109 Boot Jos Zoutelande 15 01:01:14 103eH11km
110 Ridder Laus de Vlissingen 162 01:01:16 104eH11km
111 Vries Koen de Vlissingen 218 01:01:18 105eH11km
112 Graaf Caio de B Haamstede 62 01:01:20 106eH11km
113 Lefeber Valesca Middelburg 890 01:01:31 7eD11km
114 Daalmans Bas Goes 29 01:01:34 107eH11km
115 Driest Ronald v d Vlissingen 45 01:01:48 108eH11km
116 Wijnstra Wendy Kapelle 230 01:01:55 8eD11km
117 Koole Niels Heinkenszand 112 01:01:57 109eH11km
118 Mesu Stefan Kapelle 137 01:02:00 110eH11km
119 Zondervan Gerwin Kapelle 237 01:02:03 111eH11km
120 Aalbers Bert Vlissingen 265 01:02:10 112eH11km
121 Looff Bennie de Vlissingen 123 01:02:16 113eH11km
122 Simonse Elbert Aagtekerke 289 01:02:21 114eH11km
123 Joosse L F Middelburg 99 01:02:26 115eH11km
124 Harten Ilona Souburg 290 01:02:30 9eD11km
125 Visser Pieter de Aagtekerke 345 01:02:35 116eH11km
126 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 183 01:02:47 117eH11km
127 Stroet Remco Brouwershaven 249 01:02:56 118eH11km
128 Belzen Raymon van Goes 2 01:02:59 119eH11km
129 Vogel Frans Middelburg 214 01:03:02 120eH11km
130 Wentzler Michael Lewedorp 226 01:03:04 121eH11km
131 Flikweert Jaap Nieuwerkerk 53 01:03:14 122eH11km
132 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 146 01:03:16 123eH11km
133 Jonge Leenard de Bruinisse 96 01:03:24 124eH11km
134 Stoffels Bart B o Zoom 186 01:03:27 125eH11km
135 Eijk Barend van Sirjansland 48 01:03:36 126eH11km
136 Dijk Arie van Sommelsdijk 39 01:03:37 127eH11km
137 Hogeweg Henny Oostkapelle 73 01:03:39 128eH11km
138 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 60 01:03:43 129eH11km
139 Haveren Kees van Vlissingen 66 01:03:50 130eH11km
140 Labrujere Wouter Nw St Joosland 269 01:03:52 131eH11km
141 Huizen Erwin van Yerseke 84 01:03:54 132eH11km
142 Daane Bert Grijpskerke 31 01:03:59 133eH11km
143 Wezenberg Bertram Kloetinge 228 01:04:06 134eH11km
144 Wijck Athony van Hoek 229 01:04:10 135eH11km
145 Tabak Wim Vlissingen 187 01:04:12 136eH11km
146 Timmermans Twan Hoofdplaat 191 01:04:14 137eH11km
147 Sonke Rob Middelburg 181 01:04:26 138eH11km
148 Delfine R Middelburg 35 01:04:37 10eD11km
149 Koole Adri Serooskerke 111 01:04:40 139eH11km
150 Stepkowska Jalanta Souburg 184 01:04:42 11eD11km
151 Domisse Arjen Krabbendijke 307 01:04:44 140eH11km
152 Besuijen Marije Middelburg 6 01:04:45 12eD11km
153 Hofstra Doninque Souburg 245 01:04:46 141eH11km
154 Verhage Eli Veere 199 01:04:51 142eH11km
155 Wattel Martin Koudekerke 261 01:04:53 143eH11km
156 Kolk Pieter van der Vlissingen 108 01:04:55 144eH11km
157 Maas Erwin van der Kortgene 129 01:04:56 145eH11km
158 Willems Wim Bassevelde 231 01:04:58 146eH11km
159 Merison Marlon Biggekerke 280 01:05:10 147eH11km
160 Ludikhuize Gert-Jan Middelburg 305 01:05:15 148eH11km
161 Bockxmeer Birgit van Zonnemaire 10 01:05:24 13eD11km
162 Geluk Martin Kattendijke 56 01:05:27 149eH11km
163 Kreke Annet van de Souburg 116 01:05:31 14eD11km
164 Joziasse Bart Westkapelle 301 01:05:42 150eH11km
165 Gelok Els Vlissingen 55 01:05:57 15eD11km
166 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 154 01:06:03 151eH11km
167 Waal Peter de Middelburg 220 01:06:06 152eH11km
168 Geuze Kees Middelburg 271 01:06:09 153eH11km
169 Wiersma Peter Steenbergen 278 01:06:15 154eH11km
170 Leerdam Reinier Arnemuiden 119 01:06:19 155eH11km
171 Doedel Bert Middelburg 42 01:06:21 156eH11km
172 Deurloo Huib Middelburg 36 01:06:23 157eH11km
173 Olyslagers Pieter Serooskerke 147 01:06:25 158eH11km
174 Joosse Sjors Souburg 100 01:06:27 159eH11km
175 Schipaanboord Corne Kapelle 168 01:06:36 160eH11km
176 Guequierre John Middelburg 65 01:06:39 161eH11km
177 Roskam Rob Zoutelande 243 01:06:41 162eH11km
178 Brande Ewoud v d Middelburg 279 01:06:44 163eH11km
179 Vries Jannie de Vlissingen 217 01:06:46 16eD11km
180 Schoon Edwin Middelburg 295 01:06:49 164eH11km
181 Maranus Peter Aagtekerke 288 01:06:59 165eH11km
182 Verhage Rita Middelharnis 200 01:07:01 17eD11km
183 Verstrate Kees-Jan Middelburg 208 01:07:03 166eH11km
184 Koppejan Chris s-Gravenpolder 306 01:07:04 167eH11km
185 Hercules Ronald van Serooskerke 69 01:07:07 168eH11km
186 Frylink Natasja Breda 282 01:07:16 18eD11km
187 Wielhouwer Pieter Wilhelmindorp 303 01:07:23 169eH11km
188 Belzen Niek van Arnemuiden 264 01:07:29 170eH11km
189 Sandifort Nigel Borssele 166 01:07:32 171eH11km
190 Gaaij Pieter de Middelburg 54 01:07:34 172eH11km
191 Richard Marcel Zoutelande 160 01:07:42 173eH11km
192 Wisse Julia Aagtekerke 233 01:07:46 19eD11km
193 Maljaars Leonard Oostkapelle 131 01:07:49 174eH11km
194 Dekker Judith Oostkapelle 33 01:07:51 20eD11km
195 Kaljouw Jan Oostkapelle 101 01:08:26 175eH11km
196 Verhulst Petra Westkapelle 201 01:08:40 21eD11km
197 Janse Jaap Middelburg 91 01:08:45 176eH11km
198 Sander Patrick Breda 286 01:09:00 177eH11km
199 Voorham Krista B Haamstede 216 01:09:07 22eD11km
200 Botman Kobus Middelburg 16 01:09:10 178eH11km
201 Besuijen Marcel Middelburg 5 01:09:15 179eH11km
202 Dooms Johnny Terneuzen 239 01:09:17 180eH11km
203 Daalmeijer Dita Vlissingen 30 01:09:20 23eD11km
204 Winter Rebecca de Ovezande 232 01:09:24 24eD11km
205 Dijk Vincent van Middelburg 40 01:09:26 181eH11km
206 Sighem Claudia van Westkapelle 238 01:09:27 25eD11km
207 Fierloos Martin Goes 247 01:09:44 182eH11km
208 Verkaart Rosette Vlissingen 202 01:10:09 26eD11km
209 Heijden Tom van der Middelburg 67 01:10:15 183eH11km
210 Nijssen Joris Kloetinge 291 01:10:21 184eH11km
211 Weghe Helena van de Oudenaarde 224 01:10:49 27eD11km
212 Pol Serge van der Vlissingen 155 01:11:07 185eH11km
213 Walhout Jaap Kapelle 222 01:11:14 186eH11km
214 Verstijnen Arjan Veere 207 01:11:30 187eH11km
215 Pouwelse Stijn Den Haag 300 01:11:39 188eH11km
216 Pouwelse Arthur Middelburg 299 01:11:41 189eH11km
217 Jongepier Imo Nw St Joosland 304 01:11:44 190eH11km
218 Spaans Ellie Goes 182 01:11:46 28eD11km
219 Koene Ingrid Middelburg 259 01:11:49 29eD11km
220 Meulenberg Jakobus Oudelande 139 01:11:56 191eH11km
221 Plas Jan van der Goes 153 01:11:59 192eH11km
222 Jobse Marga Oostkapelle 258 01:12:14 30eD11km
223 Mechielsen Jack Spui 297 01:12:22 193eH11km
224 Goedegebure Leo s-H Arendskerke 59 01:12:35 194eH11km
225 Schipper Wilco de Middelburg 169 01:12:38 195eH11km
226 Burger Paul Souburg 25 01:12:48 196eH11km
227 Rozendaal Christl Kapelle 165 01:12:51 31eD11km
228 Eenenaam Bram van Nw St Joosland 240 01:12:57 197eH11km
229 Glerum Sylvia Zierikzee 58 01:13:35 32eD11km
230 Ravia Rudi Zierikzee 159 01:13:38 198eH11km
231 Hilgeman Harrie Kloetinge 71 01:13:45 199eH11km
232 Posthumus Indra Breda 157 01:13:48 33eD11km
233 Kooi Theo van de Rotterdam 110 01:14:02 200eH11km
234 Schouten Teus Zwijndrecht 173 01:14:15 201eH11km
235 Hooven Serena v d Middelburg 82 01:14:50 34eD11km
236 Leenen Hubert Herten 118 01:14:52 202eH11km
237 Leenen Gertie Herten 117 01:14:54 35eD11km
238 Verburg Peter Goes 244 01:14:57 203eH11km
239 Schenk Danielle B O Zoom 292 01:15:05 36eD11km
240 Bommelje Ben Grijpskerke 12 01:15:13 204eH11km
241 Veen Ron van Middelburg 194 01:15:26 205eH11km
242 Houweling Steven Vrouwenpolder 83 01:15:37 206eH11km
243 Moens Andrea Oostkapelle 140 01:15:38 37eD11km
244 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 185 01:15:43 207eH11km
245 Nordin Ingvar Koudekerke 145 01:15:51 208eH11km
246 Doeselaar Mattis van Souburg 44 01:15:54 209eH11km
247 Schoeman Hanneke Veenendaal 172 01:15:56 38eD11km
248 Lensen Dignus Souburg 263 01:16:26 210eH11km
249 Boogert Regine Middelburg 14 01:16:28 39eD11km
250 Jaspers Leo Ulvenhout 94 01:16:34 211eH11km
251 Dijck Marij van Breda 38 01:16:38 40eD11km
252 Broekert Hester de Koudekerke 19 01:16:40 41eD11km
253 Euser Jan Veere 52 01:17:43 212eH11km
254 Merison Ed Zoutelande 136 01:17:56 213eH11km
255 Vogel Robin Vlissingen 215 01:17:58 214eH11km
256 Castel Peter Goes 27 01:18:05 215eH11km
257 Kralingen Simon van Vrouwenpolder 115 01:18:09 216eH11km
258 Schreijenberg Cora Domburg 174 01:18:11 42eD11km
259 Boogaard Marco Goes 13 01:18:25 217eH11km
260 Mathijssen Adrie Goes 133 01:18:27 218eH11km
261 Wisse Mariska Middelburg 234 01:18:35 43eD11km
262 Elenbaas Danielle Goes 51 01:18:38 44eD11km
263 Overduin Corien Yerseke 151 01:18:44 45eD11km
264 Die Annemiek de Terneuzen 296 01:19:16 46eD11km
265 Schaap Michiel Vlissingen 294 01:19:23 219eH11km
266 Meijer Rianne Kapelle 135 01:20:13 47eD11km
267 Kalsbeer Maarten Middelburg 281 01:20:35 220eH11km
268 Velden Caroline vd Schiedam 195 01:21:24 48eD11km
269 Velden Remco vd Schiedam 196 01:21:27 221eH11km
270 Nastaly Maryska Vlissingen 311 01:21:43 49eD11km
271 Brouwer Janine Oostkapelle 20 01:21:45 50eD11km
272 Verheijen Jurien Middelburg 310 01:21:51 222eH11km
273 Nijsse Oceane Rilland 142 01:22:28 51eD11km
274 Hogeweg Ramon Rijen 74 01:22:34 223eH11km
275 Buyze Agnes Nisse 274 01:22:41 52eD11km
276 Krijger Daniel Nisse 275 01:22:43 224eH11km
277 Jong Elise de Arnhem 250 01:23:11 225eH11km
278 Simoms Theo Middelburg 177 01:23:27 226eH11km
279 Meijenfeld Karlijn v Rijen 134 01:23:32 53eD11km
280 Rison Petra Rijen 164 01:23:36 54eD11km
281 Geschiere Leen Zwijndrecht 57 01:23:51 227eH11km
282 Vlieger Bianca de 's-Heerenhoek 213 01:24:00 55eD11km
283 Ehbel Henk Steenbergen 47 01:24:36 228eH11km
284 Steege Jolanda ter Dinteloord 276 01:24:41 56eD11km
285 Otte Rina Stampersgat 309 01:28:30 57eD11km
286 Vermeulen Petra Sommelsdijk 203 01:28:34 58eD11km
287 Kloet Anna Scharendijke 106 01:39:19 59eD11km
288 Meulen Ids van der Venlo 138 01:41:54 229eH11km
RABO-Hobbeldebobbel 5.8 km
1 Koops Thijs Zoutelande 372 00:25:06 1eH 5km
2 Saurens Jurgen Wemeldinge 167 00:25:47 2eH 5km
3 Bode Sem Biggekerke 354 00:25:51 3eH 5km
4 Adriaanse Johan Middelburg 355 00:26:10 4eH 5km
5 Linders Axel B o Zoom 373 00:26:22 5eH 5km
6 Gabrielse Jos Middelburg 253 00:27:21 6eH 5km
7 Scheiber Manfred Domburg 351 00:27:32 7eH 5km
8 Engels Ivar Middelburg 365 00:28:12 8eH 5km
9 Meij Otto Middelburg 377 00:28:15 9eH 5km
10 Engels Anjolie Middelburg 363 00:28:23 1eD 5km
11 Stoutjesdijk Kirsten Ossendrecht 387 00:28:30 2eD 5km
12 Loenhout Renat van Ossendrecht 346 00:28:32 3eD 5km
13 Hoogesteger Carolien s-Gravenpolder 368 00:28:47 4eD 5km
14 Mohr Marcel Kortgene 378 00:28:51 10eH 5km
15 Reijnhout Erik Vlissingen 382 00:28:58 11eH 5km
16 Belzen H J van Middelburg 358 00:29:13 12eH 5km
17 Koole Stijn Zoutelande 371 00:29:19 13eH 5km
18 Louwerse Eugene Middelburg 298 00:30:04 14eH 5km
19 Veldhoen Kim Middelburg 392 00:30:12 5eD 5km
20 Vries Jorick de Kloetingen 396 00:30:32 15eH 5km
21 Koopman Kasper Biggekerke 347 00:31:26 16eH 5km
22 Touw Elianne Oostkapelle 391 00:32:27 6eD 5km
23 Engels Anton Middelburg 364 00:32:49 17eH 5km
24 Voorde Kyra-Joy v d Middelburg 395 00:33:34 7eD 5km
25 Voord Pascel van de Middelburg 394 00:33:36 18eH 5km
26 Tieleman HenkJan Sommelsdijk 389 00:34:28 19eH 5km
27 Louwerse Rene Vlissingen 352 00:34:35 20eH 5km
28 Vale Pascale Wemeldinge 192 00:35:18 8eD 5km
29 Flikweert Rian Middelburg 366 00:35:26 9eD 5km
30 Deschacht Corry Souburg 353 00:35:31 10eD 5km
31 Linders Felix B o Zoom 374 00:35:41 21eH 5km
32 Timmerman Johan Someren 189 00:36:08 22eH 5km
33 Rijke Arno de s-Gravenpolder 384 00:36:11 23eH 5km
34 Looij Johan Herkingen 375 00:36:13 24eH 5km
35 Bom Leendert Nieuwerkerk 293 00:36:58 25eH 5km
36 Wouters Nadine Meliskerke 397 00:37:22 11eD 5km
37 Jansen v R Brechtje Goes 369 00:37:45 12eD 5km
38 Bickelmeijer Robbin s-Heerenhoek 359 00:38:08 26eH 5km
39 Damman Jeroen Middelburg 360 00:38:33 27eH 5km
40 Rossum Stefan van Middelburg 385 00:38:36 28eH 5km
41 Luijk Lion van Vlissingen 241 00:38:38 29eH 5km
42 Matthijssen Hans Rijsbergen 376 00:39:06 30eH 5km
43 Theune Wendy Vlissingen 388 00:39:56 13eD 5km
44 Slo Wilfred Prinsenbeek 283 00:42:46 31eH 5km
45 Ritsema Yvonne Middelburg 357 00:43:17 14eD 5km
46 Ettema Christa Zoutelande 356 00:43:19 15eD 5km
47 Toledo Debora 's-H Abtskerke 390 00:43:27 16eD 5km
48 Luijsterburg Joyce Meliskerke 128 00:43:29 17eD 5km
49 Sonder Susan Breda 348 00:44:01 18eD 5km
50 Pamelen Pat van Vlissingen 381 00:45:32 19eD 5km
51 Hekken Daphne van Goes 367 00:46:18 20eD 5km
52 Opt Miranda Hof 350 00:46:20 21eD 5km
53 Schoe Lieve Middelburg 386 00:46:33 22eD 5km
54 Vogels Melle Middelburg 393 00:46:35 23eD 5km
55 Jansen v R Kees Goes 370 00:48:12 32eH 5km
56 Nieuwkoop Marleen Tholen 380 00:51:32 24eD 5km
57 Nieuwkoop Jeroen Tholen 379 00:51:34 33eH 5km
58 Opzeeland Michiel Duivendrecht 148 01:00:25 34eH 5km