do 26/12/19 - Kerstloop

Uitslag Kerstloop

Kerstloop 9 km
1 Bruijn Boris de Kloetinge 46 00:31:41 1eHeer
2 Hoosemans Ruud Vlissingen 116 00:32:03 2eHeer
3 Broeke Tim van den Vlissingen 40 00:32:05 3eHeer
4 Pleijte Tim Vlissingen 186 00:32:08 4eHeer
5 Steenbakker Chris s-Heerenhoek 291 00:32:23 5eHeer
6 Ridder Rens de Arnemuiden 328 00:32:30 6eHeer
7 Biewenga Peter Middelburg 398 00:32:33 7eHeer
8 Versluis Joeri Middelburg 242 00:32:51 8eHeer
9 Raas Eloy Middelburg 195 00:33:49 9eHeer
10 Boks Jorim de Middelburg 26 00:33:51 10eHeer
11 Belzen Corne van Middelburg 18 00:33:56 11eHeer
12 Vermeulen Sven Vlissingen 241 00:34:01 12eHeer
13 Verhage Arjo Aagtekerke 236 00:34:11 13eHeer
14 Sparrentak Wim van Middelburg 218 00:34:16 14eHeer
15 Rijk Arnoud Hoekenskerke 200 00:34:49 15eHeer
16 Sanderse Monica Vlissingen 205 00:35:00 1eDame
17 Smissen Armand van der Vlissingen 214 00:35:03 16eHeer
18 Beijer Jesse Middelburg 15 00:35:07 17eHeer
19 Corbijn Matthijs Biggekerke 57 00:35:10 18eHeer
20 Smit Chris de Hulst 309 00:35:41 19eHeer
21 Stroo Marinus Middelburg 224 00:35:52 20eHeer
22 Ruelle Edwin de la Koewacht 308 00:36:07 21eHeer
23 Salome Daan Eindhoven 298 00:36:11 22eHeer
24 Bode Sem Biggekerke 379 00:36:26 23eHeer
25 Pagter Rob de Ritthem 182 00:36:37 24eHeer
26 Wattel Adrie Middelburg 259 00:36:40 25eHeer
27 Duinkerken Jonnathan Kapelle 77 00:36:43 26eHeer
28 Koster Bart de Middelburg 146 00:36:59 27eHeer
29 Wege Robin van de Vlissingen 262 00:37:02 28eHeer
30 Wege Richard van de Vlissingen 261 00:37:04 29eHeer
31 Wouters Jaap Oostkapelle 382 00:37:09 30eHeer
32 Lambers David Koudekerke 150 00:37:12 31eHeer
33 Noorden Bart van Yereke 310 00:37:28 32eHeer
34 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 174 00:37:31 33eHeer
35 Segber Michael Middelburg 293 00:37:34 34eHeer
36 Hoosemans Martijn Vlissingen 115 00:37:36 35eHeer
37 Gideonse Koen Capelle 91 00:37:41 36eHeer
38 Sommeijer Marcel Souburg 216 00:37:43 37eHeer
39 Franse Jelijn Amsterdam 335 00:37:49 2eDame
40 Baas Lion Vlissingen 6 00:37:55 38eHeer
41 Toutenhooft Vincent Westkapelle 331 00:37:57 39eHeer
42 Maljers Rens Middelburg 407 00:38:00 40eHeer
43 Brauwer Henk de Lievegem 38 00:38:12 41eHeer
44 Vries Martijn de Middelburg 253 00:38:15 42eHeer
45 Koops Thijs Zoutelande 145 00:38:17 43eHeer
46 Tolman Wiebe Heinkenszand 384 00:38:19 44eHeer
47 Pleijte Jaco Koudekerke 185 00:38:22 45eHeer
48 Sturm Gert-Jan Koudekerke 306 00:38:23 46eHeer
49 Westerweele Henrik Vlissingen 265 00:38:26 47eHeer
50 Hoogerheide Sven Colijnsplaat 111 00:38:27 48eHeer
51 Kleinepier Loura Middelburg 136 00:38:29 3eDame
52 Ovaa Johan Koudekerke 178 00:38:32 49eHeer
53 Joziasse Brian Koudekerke 280 00:38:42 50eHeer
54 Hoondert Paul s-Gravenhage 114 00:38:45 51eHeer
55 Provoost Ewald Bggekerke 388 00:38:48 52eHeer
56 Lous Henk Vlissingen 158 00:38:55 53eHeer
57 Dekker Menno den Terneuzen 66 00:38:57 54eHeer
58 Dekker Peter Zoutelande 67 00:39:01 55eHeer
59 Mourik Marc van Middelburg 170 00:39:04 56eHeer
60 Carol Robert Middelburg 51 00:39:08 57eHeer
61 Meijers Andre Hoedekenskerke 165 00:39:13 58eHeer
62 Goris Sjef Middelburg 98 00:39:21 59eHeer
63 Kleinjan Lydia Goes 137 00:39:23 4eDame
64 Jonge Frank de Middelburg 124 00:39:26 60eHeer
65 Louw Jan Middelburg 387 00:39:33 61eHeer
66 Openeer Remie Goes 372 00:39:36 62eHeer
67 Meijer Jaro Amsterdam 389 00:39:41 63eHeer
68 Houweling Frank Goes 119 00:39:43 64eHeer
69 Lievense Kevin Middelburg 154 00:39:45 65eHeer
70 Prior Jordi Vlissingen 193 00:39:48 66eHeer
71 Wattel Niek Middelburg 274 00:39:51 67eHeer
72 Melaard Ronald Souburg 357 00:39:54 68eHeer
73 Bernard Michel Domburg 369 00:39:58 69eHeer
74 Heiningen Serge van Vlissingen 103 00:40:01 70eHeer
75 Nooijer Dennis de Vlissingen 332 00:40:04 71eHeer
76 Westeinde Marco v 't Arnemuiden 271 00:40:07 72eHeer
77 Nooijer Gerard de Souburg 333 00:40:12 73eHeer
78 Schoe Edwin Middelburg 316 00:40:14 74eHeer
79 Vries Jan-Pieter de Voorburg 326 00:40:18 75eHeer
80 Scheele Gian Zaamslag 317 00:40:20 76eHeer
81 Lous Isabel Vlissingen 159 00:40:24 5eDame
82 Versluis Linda Gapinge 243 00:40:28 6eDame
83 Balk Cas Vlissingen 9 00:40:33 77eHeer
84 Balk Albert Vlissingen 8 00:40:35 78eHeer
85 Velde Paola van de Oostkapelle 234 00:40:37 7eDame
86 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 222 00:40:40 79eHeer
87 Bakker Chris Rhoon 7 00:40:44 80eHeer
88 Poot Jeroen B o Zoom 190 00:40:51 81eHeer
89 Traas Nathan Heinkenszand 400 00:40:53 82eHeer
90 Rooij Kees de Yerseke 368 00:40:56 83eHeer
91 Houweling Steven Vrouwenpolder 120 00:40:58 84eHeer
92 Boot Jos Zoutelande 30 00:41:00 85eHeer
93 Lange Vincent de Middelburg 281 00:41:02 86eHeer
94 Bruggencate Junior Vlissingen 45 00:41:05 87eHeer
95 Bruggecate Auke ten Vlissingen 43 00:41:07 88eHeer
96 Louwerse Ronnie Middelburg 161 00:41:09 89eHeer
97 Theije Koen de Middelburg 230 00:41:11 90eHeer
98 Moelker Pieter Kloetinge 167 00:41:13 91eHeer
99 Lefeber Valesca Middelburg 396 00:41:17 8eDame
100 Rommers Marc Vlissingen 202 00:41:21 92eHeer
101 Corbijn Marijn Voorburg 56 00:41:24 9eDame
102 Drijdijk Marcel Heinkenszand 295 00:41:26 93eHeer
103 Heshof Jan Steenbergen 104 00:41:28 94eHeer
104 Riemens Maarten Grijpskerke 356 00:41:31 95eHeer
105 Daalmans Bas Goes 60 00:41:34 96eHeer
106 Dingemanse Marco Zoutelande 72 00:41:36 97eHeer
107 Uitterhoeve Stefan Goes 405 00:41:38 98eHeer
108 Tramper Hans Goes 272 00:41:41 99eHeer
109 Ridder Laus de Vlissingen 199 00:41:43 100eHeer
110 Walhout Daniel Veere 257 00:41:45 101eHeer
111 Sonke Robert Middelburg 343 00:41:47 102eHeer
112 Wijnstra Wendy Kapelle 268 00:41:49 10eDame
113 Steenhart Martin Kapelle 320 00:41:51 103eHeer
114 Dingemanse Arjen Koudekerke 338 00:41:53 104eHeer
115 Viveen Peter s-Hertogenbosch 247 00:41:55 105eHeer
116 Drijdijk Erik Middelburg 296 00:41:58 106eHeer
117 Kaers Steven Turnhout 130 00:42:00 107eHeer
118 Drijdijk Kevin Middelburg 76 00:42:02 108eHeer
119 Visser Willem-Jan Utrecht 345 00:42:04 109eHeer
120 Lous Paco Vlissingen 160 00:42:07 110eHeer
121 Welt Robin van Souburg 264 00:42:09 111eHeer
122 Belzen Niek van Middelburg 20 00:42:12 112eHeer
123 Jonge Guillaume de Souburg 125 00:42:13 113eHeer
124 Vermeulen Arjan Veere 304 00:42:16 114eHeer
125 Zondervan Gerwin Kapelle 270 00:42:18 115eHeer
126 Jonge Roel de Roosendall 126 00:42:20 116eHeer
127 Lampert Bram Koudekerke 294 00:42:23 117eHeer
128 Brouwer Sander Middelburg 41 00:42:25 118eHeer
129 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 233 00:42:28 119eHeer
130 Wentzler Michael Lewedorp 324 00:42:32 120eHeer
131 Noteboom Esther Heinkenszand 177 00:42:34 11eDame
132 Baas Casper Middelburg 5 00:42:37 121eHeer
133 Kole Niels Heinkenszand 140 00:42:39 122eHeer
134 Lievense Hans Middelburg 153 00:42:42 123eHeer
135 Dieren Jasmijn van Kapelle 69 00:42:48 12eDame
136 Goedhart Erik Middelburg 371 00:42:51 124eHeer
137 Tabak Wim Vlissingen 226 00:42:53 125eHeer
138 Claassen Wouter Deventer 53 00:42:56 126eHeer
139 Ovaa Piet Meliskerke 179 00:42:59 127eHeer
140 Schreijenberg David Badhoevedorp 209 00:43:02 128eHeer
141 Vries Kaj de Delft 287 00:43:04 129eHeer
142 Wallenburg Jeroen van Domburg 258 00:43:07 130eHeer
143 Beek Lars van der Huijbergen 14 00:43:09 131eHeer
144 Volmer Bartjan Arnemuiden 250 00:43:12 132eHeer
145 Moerland Marco Arnemuiden 168 00:43:15 133eHeer
146 Loon Joep van Amsterdam 155 00:43:18 134eHeer
147 Nooijer Martin de Vlissingen 175 00:43:20 135eHeer
148 Maranus Peter Aagtekerke 164 00:43:22 136eHeer
149 Kindts Ron Souburg 344 00:43:24 137eHeer
150 Driest Ronald v d Vlissingen 329 00:43:26 138eHeer
151 Kreke Annet van de Souburg 148 00:43:36 13eDame
152 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 96 00:43:38 139eHeer
153 Smits Jack Souburg 215 00:43:41 140eHeer
154 Barbe Michel Yerseke 327 00:43:43 141eHeer
155 Barge Axel ten Waddinxveen 352 00:43:45 142eHeer
156 Polak Ad Wuustwezel 188 00:43:48 143eHeer
157 Roose Freddy Oostkapelle 370 00:43:50 144eHeer
158 Dijke Danny Souburg 71 00:43:53 145eHeer
159 Leeuw Sander de s-Gravenhage 403 00:43:56 146eHeer
160 Vrie Benjamin de Middelburg 251 00:43:58 147eHeer
161 Hollander Cornelis den Dreiscor 318 00:44:00 148eHeer
162 Gerschiere Arwin Oostkapelle 378 00:44:03 149eHeer
163 Poulard Paul Middelburg 191 00:44:05 150eHeer
164 Koppejan Martin Huizen 301 00:44:07 151eHeer
165 Glerum Maarten Middelburg 93 00:44:09 152eHeer
166 Brouwer Sjaak Vlissingen 42 00:44:11 153eHeer
167 Meeuwse Michel Vlissingen 354 00:44:14 154eHeer
168 Dekker Han Breda 63 00:44:18 155eHeer
169 Wattel Martin Koudekerke 260 00:44:21 156eHeer
170 Overweel John Middelburg 181 00:44:23 157eHeer
171 Mulder Marjon Koudekerke 171 00:44:25 14eDame
172 Visser Frenk-Jan Middelburg 246 00:44:34 158eHeer
173 Verhage Jeroen Vlissingen 238 00:44:40 159eHeer
174 Feleus Milan Westkapelle 84 00:44:43 160eHeer
175 Feleus Stefan Westkapelle 85 00:44:45 161eHeer
176 Vries Sander de Middelburg 254 00:44:49 162eHeer
177 Fagg Eugene Vlissingen 395 00:44:52 163eHeer
178 Verhage Eli Veere 237 00:44:54 15eDame
179 Trappeniers Barbara Biggekerke 307 00:44:58 16eDame
180 Goetheer Judith Kloetinge 392 00:45:00 17eDame
181 Ketterij Monique Vlissingen 133 00:45:03 18eDame
182 Waal Dennis de Vlissingen 374 00:45:05 164eHeer
183 Windt Folgert Vlissingen 323 00:45:08 165eHeer
184 Haveren Kees van Vlissingen 102 00:45:10 166eHeer
185 Boute Martine Lievegem 33 00:45:13 19eDame
186 Hofstra Dominique Souburg 285 00:45:16 167eHeer
187 Waal Jack de Vlissingen 373 00:45:19 168eHeer
188 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen 249 00:45:23 169eHeer
189 Vlieger Jesper de Vlissingen 383 00:45:26 170eHeer
190 Broeke Rian van den Vlissingen 39 00:45:30 171eHeer
191 Kerry James Vlissingen 131 00:45:34 172eHeer
192 Renson  Delfine Middelburg 198 00:45:38 20eDame
193 Dekker Cees Middelburg 62 00:45:43 173eHeer
194 Joziasse Enrico Middelburg 341 00:45:46 174eHeer
195 Berkhout Werner Ouwerkerk 22 00:45:48 175eHeer
196 Davidse Andre Middelburg 377 00:45:50 176eHeer
197 Koopman Peter Krabbendijke 144 00:45:52 177eHeer
198 Blom Ewout Dordrecht 311 00:45:55 178eHeer
199 Reu Alexander de Goes 300 00:45:58 179eHeer
200 Reu Justin de Heinkenszand 299 00:46:00 180eHeer
201 Traas Ilse Heinkenszand 232 00:46:03 21eDame
202 Dingemanse Wim Grijpskerke 73 00:46:05 181eHeer
203 Bakker Ronald Vlissingen 336 00:46:08 182eHeer
204 Koch Wouter Vlissingen 399 00:46:10 183eHeer
205 Koch Jasper Middelburg 139 00:46:16 184eHeer
206 Buren Elodie van Middelburg 49 00:46:18 22eDame
207 Putten Maria van der Middelburg 194 00:46:22 23eDame
208 Doedel Bert Middelburg 74 00:46:24 185eHeer
209 Steen Nel van der Souburg 220 00:46:26 24eDame
210 Kooman Daaf Kapelle 143 00:46:28 186eHeer
211 Minnaard Yerseke 340 00:46:31 187eHeer
212 Bommelje Wim Vlissingen 27 00:46:34 188eHeer
213 Haan Alma de Delft 286 00:46:43 25eDame
214 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 187 00:46:47 189eHeer
215 Wieland Mark Terneuzen 266 00:46:53 190eHeer
216 Dekker Izaak Middelburg 64 00:46:56 191eHeer
217 Waal Peter de Middelburg 255 00:46:59 192eHeer
218 Guequierre John Middelburg 101 00:47:01 193eHeer
219 Kesteloo Monica Vlissingen 132 00:47:03 26eDame
220 Alewijnse Elvera Souburg 2 00:47:06 27eDame
221 Duivenbode Marco van Vlissingen 78 00:47:09 194eHeer
222 Hooijer Jeroen Vlissingen 113 00:47:14 195eHeer
223 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp 127 00:47:16 196eHeer
224 Franse Seija Amsterdam 334 00:47:20 28eDame
225 Nijssen Joris Kloetingen 277 00:47:26 197eHeer
226 Boeft Suzanne de Breda 25 00:47:30 29eDame
227 Doelder Marieke Voorburg 325 00:47:32 30eDame
228 Flikweert Rian Middelburg 86 00:47:36 31eDame
229 Vermeulen Jesse s-Gravenhage 240 00:47:46 198eHeer
230 Spaans Ellie Goes 217 00:47:49 32eDame
231 Schulting Noor Middelburg 212 00:47:52 33eDame
232 Schulting Koert-Jan Middelburg 211 00:47:54 199eHeer
233 Schereij Arnold Domburg 284 00:48:02 200eHeer
234 Verwegen Marcel Eindhoven 244 00:48:05 201eHeer
235 Corbijn Hans Oostkapelle 55 00:48:08 202eHeer
236 Pree Marc de Souburg 192 00:48:18 203eHeer
237 Rayen Emiel Oostmalle 376 00:48:20 204eHeer
238 Loock Peter van Hoboken 375 00:48:24 205eHeer
239 Maljers Ilse Middelburg 163 00:48:29 34eDame
240 Jong Sjirk de Vlissingen 123 00:48:36 206eHeer
241 Meijers Leen Veer 289 00:48:40 207eHeer
242 Maljaars Sytse Souburg 162 00:48:43 208eHeer
243 Doelder P.F den Middelburg 75 00:48:46 209eHeer
244 Euser Jan Veere 82 00:48:48 210eHeer
245 Stee Jos van s-Gravenpolder 219 00:48:51 211eHeer
246 Berg Thea van den Vlissingen 355 00:48:53 35eDame
247 Raucamp Jeroen Middelburg 197 00:48:56 212eHeer
248 Burger Paul Souburg 50 00:48:58 213eHeer
249 Bruijne Mijte de Vlissingen 319 00:49:01 36eDame
250 Minderoud Leoni Rotterdam 166 00:49:03 37eDame
251 Glind Herman van de Kloetinge 94 00:49:05 214eHeer
252 Cevaal Sandra Nw St Joosland 52 00:49:09 38eDame
253 Joosse Hans Middelburg 128 00:49:11 215eHeer
254 Kuiper Marja Souburg 149 00:49:13 39eDame
255 Bode Matthijs Biggekerke 380 00:49:16 216eHeer
256 Weide Sylvia van der Souburg 263 00:49:18 40eDame
257 Heul Andrea van der Middelburg 106 00:49:21 41eDame
258 Norden Benny van Souburg 305 00:49:23 217eHeer
259 Anker Donna in't Koudekerke 406 00:49:26 42eDame
260 Ovaa Ronald Middelburg 180 00:49:28 218eHeer
261 Cracau Sal Vlissingen 58 00:49:33 219eHeer
262 Simonse Elbert Aagtekerke 330 00:49:37 220eHeer
263 Gruiter Rene van de Vlissingen 100 00:49:39 221eHeer
264 Bruijn Paul de Vlissingen 48 00:49:42 222eHeer
265 Bruijn Danielle de Vlissingen 47 00:49:44 43eDame
266 Boogaard Edwin Zoutelande 28 00:49:47 223eHeer
267 Belzen Adrie van Westkapelle 17 00:49:49 224eHeer
268 Boogaard Marjan Middelburg 29 00:49:52 44eDame
269 Westeinde David v't Heinkenszand 278 00:49:55 225eHeer
270 Lous Domina Westkapelle 157 00:50:10 45eDame
271 Lous Andre Westkapelle 156 00:50:13 226eHeer
272 Brasser Bram Vlissingen 37 00:50:17 227eHeer
273 Beijer Piet Middelburg 16 00:50:20 228eHeer
274 Gillissen Dylan Middelburg 92 00:50:24 229eHeer
275 Slimmen Sybren Middelburg 213 00:50:27 230eHeer
276 Dekker Johan Middelburg 342 00:50:29 231eHeer
277 Anker Jolanda in't Koudekerke 4 00:50:32 46eDame
278 Goorsenberg Tessa Koudekerke 97 00:50:34 47eDame
279 Paulusse Colin Souburg 183 00:50:36 48eDame
280 Paulusse Nick Souburg 184 00:50:39 232eHeer
281 Heugten Paul van Middelburg 105 00:50:41 233eHeer
282 Duinhouwer Michel 385 00:50:43 234eHeer
283 Elenbaas Danielle Goes 386 00:50:46 49eDame
284 Latuheru Myra Middelburg 151 00:50:48 50eDame
285 Joosse Jorrit Berlijn 129 00:50:50 235eHeer
286 Waarde Jordy van Nw St Joosland 256 00:50:52 236eHeer
287 Vliet Josa van der Terneuzen 303 00:50:55 51eDame
288 Scholten Wendy Goes 346 00:50:57 52eDame
289 Davidse Bianca Goes 358 00:51:00 53eDame
290 Bos Ilja van den Middelburg 31 00:51:03 54eDame
291 Botman Kobus Middelburg 32 00:51:06 237eHeer
292 Dijk Vincent van Middelburg 70 00:51:13 238eHeer
293 Weeland Maschal Middelburg 351 00:51:17 239eHeer
294 Vermaire Sonet Vlissingen 239 00:51:19 55eDame
295 Klaassen Renate Souburg 135 00:51:22 56eDame
296 Leynse Cees Middelburg 315 00:51:25 240eHeer
297 Huser Peter Vlissingen 121 00:51:27 241eHeer
298 Haze Peter Middelburg 359 00:51:30 242eHeer
299 Haze Lydia Middelburg 360 00:51:33 57eDame
300 Boogaard Jan Middelburg 353 00:51:37 243eHeer
301 Groes Katja de Vrouwenpolder 99 00:51:42 58eDame
302 Coomans Rebecca Den Haag 283 00:51:45 59eDame
303 Deij Elsbeth Kapelle 61 00:51:51 60eDame
304 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 34 00:52:01 61eDame
305 Zweep Reinier Kamperland 367 00:52:06 244eHeer
306 Cranenbrurgg Johanna v Middelburg 362 00:52:12 62eDame
307 Schreijenberg Cora Domburg 208 00:52:28 63eDame
308 Mohlman Shannon Nw St Joosland 169 00:52:34 64eDame
309 Wijkhuis Esmee Nw St Joosland 267 00:52:37 65eDame
310 Nooijer Stefan de Vlissingen 176 00:52:40 245eHeer
311 Zande Angeliique v d Ossendrecht 269 00:52:44 66eDame
312 Terlaak Pascale Vlissingen 361 00:52:47 67eDame
313 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 223 00:53:00 246eHeer
314 Epker Jense Sigrid Middelburg 81 00:53:26 68eDame
315 Raucamp Cindy Middelburg 196 00:53:29 69eDame
316 Jakobsen Marieke Voorburg 122 00:53:32 70eDame
317 Coomans Esther Domburg 282 00:53:34 71eDame
318 Oelschlager Michael Dusseldorf 313 00:53:37 247eHeer
319 Moolenbroek Geerten Middelburg 337 00:53:40 248eHeer
320 Weimer Maud Dusseldorf 314 00:53:45 72eDame
321 Franse Rinus Vlissingen 89 00:53:48 249eHeer
322 Blok Edwin Middelburg 24 00:53:53 250eHeer
323 Salome Ron Kloosterzande 297 00:53:55 251eHeer
324 Lensen Dignus Oostkapelle 152 00:54:01 252eHeer
325 Crucq Julia Nw St Joosland 59 00:54:04 73eDame
326 Schotanus Katinka Kloetinge 322 00:54:07 74eDame
327 Meerkerk Andre van Kloetinge 321 00:54:09 253eHeer
328 Merison Ed Zoutelande 279 00:54:12 254eHeer
329 Lindenbergh Eva Goes 404 00:54:15 75eDame
330 Bouwense Marjolein Middelburg 35 00:54:18 76eDame
331 Bolle Sander Middelburg 408 00:54:21 255eHeer
332 Janse Kim Terneuzen 302 00:54:23 256eHeer
333 Dekker Karin den Terneuzen 65 00:54:26 77eDame
334 Priem Naomi Heinkenszand 276 00:54:28 78eDame
335 Tatenhove Marianne van Amersfoort 390 00:54:30 79eDame
336 Werrie Menno Amersfoort 391 00:54:33 257eHeer
337 Heshof Laila Steenbergen 292 00:54:36 80eDame
338 Wolf Ruud de Dishoek 312 00:54:44 258eHeer
339 Liere Leon van Middelburg 393 00:55:08 259eHeer
340 Barge Anke ten Amsterdam 12 00:55:10 81eDame
341 Tazelaar Tea Middelburg 228 00:55:18 82eDame
342 Glind Katinka van de Kloetinge 95 00:55:37 83eDame
343 Nijsse Gisela Wolphaartsdijk 173 00:55:39 84eDame
344 Ganseman Caroline Goes 90 00:55:46 85eDame
345 Belzen Remke van Arnemuiden 21 00:55:49 86eDame
346 Hilleman Arno Vrouwenpolder 107 00:55:53 260eHeer
347 Sande Emma van de Rotterdam 203 00:55:55 87eDame
348 Hooven Serena van den Middelburg 117 00:56:04 88eDame
349 Vlieger Bianca de s-Heerenhoek 248 00:56:17 89eDame
350 Simons Ingrid Vlissingen 402 00:56:24 90eDame
351 Mulder Anke Vlissingen 401 00:56:39 91eDame
352 Hofstra Chantal Vlissingen 108 00:56:42 92eDame
353 Hofstra Debbie Middelburg 109 00:56:44 93eDame
354 Ars Danny Ovezande 513 00:57:01 261eHeer
355 Franse Emilie Amsterdam 87 00:57:03 94eDame
356 Kikkert Nelleke Koudekerke 134 00:57:06 95eDame
357 Temmerman Anne-Marie Kapelle 229 00:57:08 96eDame
358 Franse Jan Middelburg 88 00:57:14 262eHeer
359 Poorter Imelda de Terneuzen 189 00:57:16 97eDame
360 Belzen Melanie van Arnemuiden 19 00:57:21 98eDame
361 Schilperoordt Chantal Terneuzen 206 00:57:33 99eDame
362 Koning Chantal de Colijnsplaat 141 00:57:37 100eDame
363 Barge Iris ten Middelburg 13 00:57:50 101eDame
364 Burger Ad Vlissingen 397 00:58:00 263eHeer
365 Hondt Andre de Souburg 110 00:58:03 264eHeer
366 Toledo Deborah van s-H Abtskerke 231 00:58:04 102eDame
367 Sande Rinus van de Westkapelle 204 00:59:15 265eHeer
368 Schoningh Tamara Middelburg 207 00:59:25 103eDame
369 Oldenboom Egbert Vlissingen 339 00:59:56 266eHeer
370 Dreu rene de Nisse 290 01:01:22 267eHeer
371 Steevens Mariette Middelburg 221 01:02:05 104eDame
372 Blanker Jeanette Middelburg 23 01:02:07 268eHeer
373 Valstar Margreet Zevenbergen 273 01:03:09 105eDame
374 Vierthaler Maria Vlissingen 245 01:04:06 106eDame
375 Koning Jessica de Vlissingen 142 01:04:09 107eDame
opm e rkingen naar aeromad@zee l andnet.nl o.v.v. star t nummer e n tijd
Kerstloop 5 km
1 Verstraate Wouter Westkapelle 715 00:16:49 1eHeer
2 Kooijman Jarno Yerseke 506 00:17:34 2eHeer
3 Middelkoop Erik van Den Dolder 673 00:17:39 3eHeer
4 Heshof Bart Steenbergen 636 00:17:48 4eHeer
5 Nooijer Ramon de Eindhoven 677 00:17:55 5eHeer
6 Oosterom Sander Ithaca NY 723 00:18:12 6eHeer
7 Driessche Matthijs van Terhole 624 00:18:38 7eHeer
8 Dekker Noor Serooskerke 618 00:18:44 1eDame
9 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 628 00:18:55 8eHeer
10 Kreeke Carolien v d Serooskerke 660 00:19:21 2eDame
11 Brooks Tui Engeland 534 00:19:28 3eDame
12 Bert Vincent de Vlissingen 612 00:19:38 9eHeer
13 Sterkenburg Richard v Culemborg 703 00:19:57 10eHeer
14 Beek Emile van der Huijbergen 609 00:20:00 11eHeer
15 Zoetbrood Pascal Utrecht 721 00:20:14 12eHeer
16 Leerdam Boudwijn van Utrecht 664 00:20:27 13eHeer
17 Marinissen Dennis Eindhoven 670 00:20:31 14eHeer
18 Portier Levi Eindhoven 685 00:20:47 15eHeer
19 Koole Stijn Zoutelande 655 00:20:49 16eHeer
20 Leerdam Lodewijk van Utrecht 665 00:20:53 17eHeer
21 Lampert Richard Koudekerke 515 00:21:00 18eHeer
22 Leerdam Tjalling van Utrecht 666 00:21:03 19eHeer
23 Beek Levi van der Huijbergen 610 00:21:07 20eHeer
24 Vermaat Michael Souburg 711 00:21:10 21eHeer
25 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 681 00:21:57 22eHeer
26 Jeras Timo Middelburg 558 00:22:00 23eHeer
27 Berge Jochem v d Middelburg 557 00:22:03 24eHeer
28 Minderhoud Hans Aagtekerke 597 00:22:11 25eHeer
29 Houterman Willem Wolphaartsdijk 641 00:22:25 26eHeer
30 Dommisse Djaymoh Koudekerke 621 00:22:32 27eHeer
31 Dommisse Daymian Koudekerke 620 00:22:36 28eHeer
32 Sommeijer Jesse Souburg 701 00:22:44 29eHeer
33 Kroo Mariska de Nw St Joosland 509 00:22:46 4eDame
34 Schuilwerve Tara Middelburg 696 00:22:56 5eDame
35 Pleijte Casper Biggekerke 507 00:22:59 30eHeer
36 Sinke Natalie Vlissingen 699 00:23:02 6eDame
37 Meelmeester Rian 540 00:23:25 31eHeer
38 Meulmeester Michel Vlissingen 539 00:23:29 32eHeer
39 Kooijman Mike Goes 505 00:23:31 33eHeer
40 Poulard Amelie Middelburg 686 00:23:34 7eDame
41 Geldof Pepijn Vlissingen 630 00:23:37 34eHeer
42 Perk Annelies v d Vlissingen 684 00:23:39 8eDame
43 Coppoolse Aron Serooskerke 595 00:23:41 35eHeer
44 Simonse Marit Goes 698 00:23:45 9eDame
45 Rommers Madeleine Middelburg 691 00:23:48 10eDame
46 Wouters Martit Oostkapelle 541 00:23:50 11eDame
47 Keusters Peter Grefrath 549 00:23:53 36eHeer
48 Spaans Gerrit Goes 702 00:23:57 37eHeer
49 Leerdam Kanter Utrecht 548 00:23:59 38eHeer
50 Zondervan Bart Kapelle 722 00:24:02 39eHeer
51 Bijl Mieke van der Middelburg 613 00:24:04 12eDame
52 Maranus Erik Westkapelle 668 00:24:10 40eHeer
53 Joziasse Bart Westkapelle 545 00:24:12 41eHeer
54 Nieulande Martin van Nw St Joosland 542 00:24:23 42eHeer
55 Nooijer Wesley de Kopenhagen 678 00:24:51 43eHeer
56 Moerland Renate Arnemuiden 674 00:24:54 13eDame
57 Sluis Lisette van Nw St Joosland 700 00:25:08 14eDame
58 Dommisse Vanessa Koudekerke 623 00:25:14 15eDame
59 Dane Jesse Vlissingen 560 00:25:17 44eHeer
60 Baas Jacqueline Souburg 516 00:25:21 16eDame
61 Poppe Ronald Serooskerke 503 00:25:30 45eHeer
62 Jonge Dylano de Nieuwdorp 648 00:25:51 46eHeer
63 Vervuurt Sophie Middelburg 716 00:25:55 17eDame
64 Keulen Jolanda van Middelburg 653 00:25:59 18eDame
65 Dingemanse Helle Zoutelande 528 00:26:02 19eDame
66 Dingemanse Kristel Zoutelande 530 00:26:06 20eDame
67 Verhage Annemiek Vlissingen 529 00:26:09 21eDame
68 Nijsse Rene Wolphaartsdijk 676 00:26:12 47eHeer
69 Franse Anke Vlissingen 627 00:26:16 22eDame
70 Harthoorn Jasper Tilburg 632 00:26:19 48eHeer
71 Joziasse Sandra Middelburg 650 00:26:22 23eDame
72 Taminiau Tijmen Bern 706 00:26:25 49eHeer
73 Sturm Ronald Souburg 514 00:26:28 50eHeer
74 Vermare Joost Middelburg 713 00:26:30 51eHeer
75 Simonse Marielle Goes 697 00:26:32 24eDame
76 Kock Rieky de Zoutelande 654 00:26:36 25eDame
77 Mourik Maxim van Middelburg 675 00:26:38 52eHeer
78 Luijk Aart van Middelburg 667 00:26:41 53eHeer
79 Coppoolse Edwin Arnemuiden 596 00:26:44 54eHeer
80 Veen Henk van der Middelburg 590 00:26:46 55eHeer
81 Meijers Jacqueline Hoedekenskerke 671 00:26:53 26eDame
82 Rijken Hugo Middelburg 554 00:27:00 56eHeer
83 Kolk Marnel van der Middelburg 535 00:27:07 27eDame
84 Boot Marid Amsterdam 536 00:27:10 28eDame
85 Hollander Nico den Kapelle 510 00:27:14 57eHeer
86 Visser Jacolien de Middelburg 718 00:27:18 29eDame
87 Tongeren Sophie van Middelburg 709 00:27:22 30eDame
88 Rommers Joeri Vlissingen 689 00:27:25 58eHeer
89 Mombarg Ricardo Middelburg 537 00:27:31 59eHeer
90 Kooman Janneke Kapelle 656 00:27:34 60eHeer
91 Visser Anne de Middelburg 717 00:27:37 31eDame
92 Terlaak Georgina Rotterdam 552 00:27:40 32eDame
93 Westerweel Roos Kattendijke 593 00:27:44 33eDame
94 Rijken Veerle Zoutelande 501 00:27:48 34eDame
95 Hart Kiim de Goes 591 00:27:53 35eDame
96 Harthoorn Saskia Bern 633 00:27:56 36eDame
97 Kraker Wessel de Souburg 659 00:28:04 61eHeer
98 Kraker Erik de Souburg 658 00:28:06 62eHeer
99 Haveren Jolanda van Vlissingen 634 00:28:08 37eDame
100 Hozee Marleen Vlissingen 644 00:28:11 38eDame
101 Hollander Jeanien den Kapelle 639 00:28:13 39eDame
102 Zegers Carla Koewacht 526 00:28:16 40eDame
103 Vermare Alex Kapelle 712 00:28:23 63eHeer
104 Joziasse Krista Middelburg 649 00:28:35 41eDame
105 Brouwer Johanna Middelburg 616 00:28:38 42eDame
106 Bruggecate Jethro Vlissingen 44 00:28:40 64eHeer
107 Velde Daisy van de Oostburg 710 00:28:40 43eDame
108 Balk Manon Vlissingen 11 00:28:47 44eDame
109 Coppoolse Jesper Serooskerke 551 00:29:05 65eHeer
110 Louw Daisy Grijpskerke 550 00:29:07 45eDame
111 Houweling Anouk Goes 642 00:29:12 46eDame
112 Salome Bernadette Klossterzande 517 00:29:14 47eDame
113 Putten Jaques van Aagtekerke 553 00:29:17 66eHeer
114 Noort Anoeska van den Goes 679 00:29:19 48eDame
115 Houweling Yvonne Goes 643 00:29:22 49eDame
116 Bogaards Marco Goes 615 00:29:24 67eHeer
117 Rijk Ria Vlissingen 688 00:29:27 50eDame
118 Belzen Ricardo van Aagtekerke 508 00:29:30 68eHeer
119 Noppen Ans van Vlissingen 680 00:29:33 51eDame
120 Hanse Janine Zierikzee 543 00:29:36 52eDame
121 Fortuin Bianca Kloetinge 626 00:29:39 53eDame
122 Dane John Vlissingen 559 00:29:43 69eHeer
123 Schneider Henny Kapelle 546 00:29:48 70eHeer
124 Lanting Anne Kloetinge 663 00:30:12 54eDame
125 Koopman Diana Krabbendijke 657 00:30:20 55eDame
126 Kamermans Mercy Vlissingen 651 00:30:22 56eDame
127 Eversdijk Wilma Kapelle 625 00:30:24 57eDame
128 Kamermans Sira Vlissingen 652 00:30:26 58eDame
129 Jobse Ivan Middelburg 647 00:30:29 71eHeer
130 Heumen Anouk van Amsterdam 637 00:30:31 59eDame
131 Somers Anne Vlissingen 547 00:30:34 60eDame
132 Oosterom Evrim Istanbul 724 00:30:37 61eDame
133 Gelok Els Vlissingen 631 00:30:40 62eDame
134 Wassink Sjoerd Vlissingen 720 00:30:42 72eHeer
135 Jobse Isabel Middelburg 646 00:30:48 63eDame
136 Jobse Christian Middelburg 645 00:30:54 73eHeer
137 Boonaerts Chantal Westkapelle 725 00:31:10 64eDame
138 Rossum Chloe van Middelburg 692 00:31:44 65eDame
139 Rossum Stefan van Middelburg 693 00:31:47 74eHeer
140 Gideonse Suzette Serooskerke 518 00:31:50 66eDame
141 Mombarg Annechein Middelburg 502 00:31:55 67eDame
142 Rijten Lideweij Arnemuiden 504 00:31:58 68eDame
143 Kwakkelaar Kim Vlissingen 661 00:32:01 69eDame
144 Schoon Vivien Vlissingen 532 00:32:06 70eDame
145 Schoon Marcel Vlissingen 533 00:32:08 75eHeer
146 Houterman Angelina Wolphaartsdijk 640 00:32:32 71eDame
147 Rommers Lotte Vlissingen 690 00:32:35 72eDame
148 Straten Stan van Vlissingen 705 00:32:38 76eHeer
149 Rommers Gerard Vlissingen 544 00:32:41 77eHeer
150 Straten Matthijs van Vlissingen 704 00:32:43 78eHeer
151 Hendrikx Muriel Koudekerke 635 00:32:46 73eDame
152 Geldof Madelon Souburg 629 00:32:50 74eDame
153 Bijl Miriam Z Beijerland 614 00:32:55 75eDame
154 Dierickx Inge Vlissingen 619 00:33:05 76eDame
155 Visser Marcel Vlissingen 719 00:33:14 79eHeer
156 Schreurs Mirjam Vlissingen 695 00:33:52 77eDame
157 Bakker Carlien Vlissingen 608 00:33:58 78eDame
158 Stroo Brett Schoondijke 519 00:34:12 79eDame
159 Stroo Marcel Middelburg 523 00:34:17 80eHeer
160 Cocker Sabijn Middelburg 522 00:34:21 80eDame
161 Stroo Erwin Schoondijke 520 00:34:24 81eHeer
162 Dommisse Tom Koudekerke 622 00:34:27 82eHeer
163 Stroo Renald Middelburg 524 00:34:30 83eHeer
164 Klerk Lonneke de Middelburg 521 00:34:33 81eDame
165 Schreijenberg Jasmijn Badhoevedorp 694 00:34:54 82eDame
166 Opzeeland Michiel van Duivendrecht 683 00:34:59 84eHeer
167 Kwakkelaar Owen Vlissingen 538 00:35:08 85eHeer
168 Heumen Willeke van Middelburg 638 00:35:38 83eDame
169 Lagendijk Vera Middelburg 662 00:36:07 84eDame
170 Vermeulen Sylvia Veere 525 00:36:15 85eDame
171 Eerland Lisanne Souburg 511 00:36:30 86eDame
172 Eerland Robert Souburg 512 00:36:32 86eHeer
173 Kwakkelaar Harry Vlissingen 556 00:39:22 87eHeer
174 Kwakkelaar Nina Vlissingen 555 00:39:25 87eDame
opm e rkingen naar aeromad@zee l andnet.nl o.v.v. star t nummer e n tijd