di 31/12/19 - Tankloop

Uitslag Tankloop

Tankloop 20 km
1 Harmes Erwin Middelburg 926 01:07:45 1eHeer20
2 Boone Jozias Goes 887 01:10:47 2eHeer20
3 Schrier Michel Vlissingen 977 01:10:53 3eHeer20
4 Biewenga Peter Middelburg 902 01:11:34 4eHeer20
5 Schrier Stefan Vlissingen 862 01:11:49 5eHeer20
6 Versluis Joeri Middelburg 857 01:14:26 6eHeer20
7 Linden Crum van der Souburg 851 01:14:52 7eHeer20
8 Vasseur Remy Vlissingen 986 01:16:02 8eHeer20
9 Beijer Jesse Middelburg 900 01:16:34 9eHeer20
10 Sanderse Monica Vlissingen 974 01:17:25 1eDame20
11 Karelse Johan Heinkenszand 885 01:18:04 10eHeer20
12 Ruelle Edwin de la Koewacht 892 01:18:16 11eHeer20
13 Nieuwenhuize John Kloetinge 962 01:18:21 12eHeer20
14 Mourik Christiaan Nw St Joosland 888 01:21:15 13eHeer20
15 Bijl Jorrit Vlissingen 903 01:21:27 14eHeer20
16 Ridder Rens de Arnemuiden 856 01:21:30 15eHeer20
17 Baas Lion Vlissingen 896 01:21:35 16eHeer20
18 Schaik Erwin van Middelburg 975 01:21:37 17eHeer20
19 Theissen Neil Kamperland 983 01:22:05 18eHeer20
20 Agtmaal Jeffrey van Ossendrecht 895 01:22:44 19eHeer20
21 Schaap Rob Vlissingen 891 01:24:34 20eHeer20
22 Lous Henk Vlissingen 954 01:25:02 21eHeer20
23 Engel Ferry Herkingen 918 01:25:04 22eHeer20
24 Lossie Lynn B o Zoom 953 01:25:06 2eDame20
25 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 963 01:25:26 23eHeer20
26 Maranus Erik Westkapelle 958 01:25:28 24eHeer20
27 Louws Jan Middelburg 955 01:25:36 25eHeer20
28 Jonge Tom de B o Zoom 938 01:25:47 26eHeer20
29 Hoosemans Martijn Vlissingen 932 01:25:49 27eHeer20
30 Duinkerke Joannathan Kapelle 917 01:26:16 28eHeer20
31 Visser Goos de Aagtekerke 991 01:26:25 29eHeer20
32 Balde Nelleke Grijpskerke 897 01:27:02 3eDame20
33 Pagter Rob de Ritthem 966 01:27:47 30eHeer20
34 Nooijer Dennis de Vlissingen 882 01:28:15 31eHeer20
35 Jobse Samuel Aagtekerke 936 01:28:19 32eHeer20
36 Groote Marc de Middelburg 866 01:28:23 33eHeer20
37 Nachtegaal Niels Roeselaere 877 01:28:31 34eHeer20
38 Nooijer Gerard de Souburg 883 01:28:46 35eHeer20
39 Carol Robert Middelburg 910 01:28:55 36eHeer20
40 Ridder Niek de Souburg 853 01:29:03 37eHeer20
41 Vette Wijnand Middelburg 893 01:29:06 38eHeer20
42 Buijck Angela Middelburg 908 01:29:08 4eDame20
43 Toutenhoofd Vincent Westkapelle 984 01:29:10 39eHeer20
44 Buijck Michel Middelburg 909 01:29:13 40eHeer20
45 Visser Arne de Aagtekerke 990 01:29:34 41eHeer20
46 Schepers Jeroen Roosendaal 976 01:30:13 42eHeer20
47 Dingemanse Sander Middelburg 860 01:30:42 43eHeer20
48 Wiessner Vicky Middelburg 998 01:30:45 5eDame20
49 Ridder Cor de Arnemuiden 855 01:31:31 44eHeer20
50 Jansen Angelique Middelburg 934 01:31:49 6eDame20
51 Moeleker Jesse Domburg 959 01:31:54 45eHeer20
52 Kamstra Micha Arnemuiden 941 01:32:27 46eHeer20
53 Weerdt Stefan de s-H Arendskerke 997 01:32:43 47eHeer20
54 Moelker Pieter Kloetinge 960 01:32:50 48eHeer20
55 Heilbron Dennis Grijpskerke 927 01:32:55 49eHeer20
56 Vanwouwe Reinier Serooskerke 873 01:32:58 50eHeer20
57 Lefeber Valesca Middelburg 952 01:33:13 7eDame20
58 Wijnstra Wendy Kapelle 875 01:33:28 8eDame20
59 Vermaat Michael Souburg 989 01:33:32 51eHeer20
60 Kunst Quinten Serooskerke 884 01:34:25 52eHeer20
61 Aartsen Arthur van Middelburg 894 01:34:32 53eHeer20
62 Smit Lineke Rijssen 980 01:35:03 9eDame20
63 Vrie Mirona van de Middelburg 992 01:35:17 10eDame20
64 Gorsel Bert van Vlissingen 923 01:35:24 54eHeer20
65 Bevelander Annette Rilland 901 01:35:48 11eDame20
66 Belzen Niek van Middelburg 861 01:35:59 55eHeer20
67 Beek Lars v d Huijbergen 880 01:36:07 56eHeer20
68 Clowting Erwin Vlissingen 911 01:36:31 57eHeer20
69 Gijzel Hans s-H Arendskerke 922 01:36:40 58eHeer20
70 Sperry Oliver Middelburg 981 01:36:54 59eHeer20
71 Houweling Steven Vrouwenpolder 933 01:37:05 60eHeer20
72 Jong Michael de Vrouwenpolder 937 01:37:30 61eHeer20
73 Kraan Pim Vlissingen 948 01:37:34 62eHeer20
74 Vries Koen de Vlissingen 993 01:37:43 63eHeer20
75 Ketterij Monique vd Vlissingen 944 01:38:08 12eDame20
76 Traas Marijn Heinkenszand 985 01:38:21 64eHeer20
77 Koopman Peter Krabbendijke 946 01:38:43 65eHeer20
78 Grossouw Dike Kloetinge 924 01:39:28 13eDame20
79 Wauters Marco Vogelwaarde 996 01:39:41 66eHeer20
80 Leerdam Reinier van Arnemuiden 951 01:39:51 67eHeer20
81 Dingemanse Wim Grijpskerke 916 01:39:55 68eHeer20
82 Visser Kees Aagtekerke 864 01:40:02 69eHeer20
83 Kerry James Vlissingen 943 01:40:07 70eHeer20
84 Huisman Kristian Middelburg 872 01:40:24 71eHeer20
85 Lampert Bram Koudekerke 949 01:40:36 72eHeer20
86 Vermeersch Stijn Denderleeuw 849 01:40:43 73eHeer20
87 Bossche Sofie v d St Lievens 850 01:40:46 14eDame20
88 Bommelje Wim Vlissingen 904 01:40:49 74eHeer20
89 Langerak John Middelburg 950 01:41:09 75eHeer20
90 Huibregtse Aarnout Westkapelle 890 01:41:11 76eHeer20
91 Koole Adri Serooskerke 945 01:41:14 77eHeer20
92 Overeem Marc Middelburg 965 01:41:17 78eHeer20
93 Roseboom Joep Vlissingen 973 01:41:24 79eHeer20
94 Kamstra Jesse Arnemuiden 939 01:41:40 80eHeer20
95 Kamstra Marco Arnemuiden 940 01:41:43 81eHeer20
96 Hollander Pieter den Serooskerke 931 01:41:45 82eHeer20
97 Straten Matthijs van Vlissingen 858 01:42:00 83eHeer20
98 Polfliet Andre Souburg 874 01:42:07 84eHeer20
99 Simonse Elbert Aagtekerke 852 01:42:10 85eHeer20
100 Cornelisse Siem Arnemuiden 912 01:42:22 86eHeer20
101 Keulen Alexander v Kloetinge 881 01:42:54 87eHeer20
102 Flipse Roland Koudekerke 919 01:43:03 88eHeer20
103 Renson Delfine Middelburg 969 01:43:05 15eDame20
104 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 968 01:43:23 89eHeer20
105 Balt Age Hulst 859 01:43:26 90eHeer20
106 Delzenne Mart-Jan Krabbendijke 914 01:43:33 91eHeer20
107 Ars Danny Ovezande 854 01:43:48 92eHeer20
108 Rijk Revelino Souburg 972 01:44:09 93eHeer20
109 Noorden Karin van Vlissingen 964 01:44:17 16eDame20
110 Minnaard Yerseke 847 01:44:41 94eHeer20
111 Bassie Erik Middelburg 898 01:45:02 95eHeer20
112 Steketee Huug Ellewoutsdijk 878 01:45:51 96eHeer20
113 Wielhouwer Pieter Wilhelminadorp 886 01:46:12 97eHeer20
114 Albrunaa Joop Middelburg 869 01:46:19 98eHeer20
115 Francke Martin Middelburg 920 01:46:24 99eHeer20
116 Geuze Kees Middelburg 848 01:47:42 100eHeer20
117 Ridder Imka de Westkapelle 970 01:48:28 17eDame20
118 Hendriks Jan-Rolf Middelburg 928 01:48:37 101eHeer20
119 Steenbakker Leo Vlissingen 982 01:49:06 102eHeer20
120 Verhulst Petra Westkapelle 988 01:49:26 18eDame20
121 Bernard Tessja Dorburg 865 01:50:07 19eDame20
122 Koops Richard Domburg 947 01:50:11 103eHeer20
123 Borra Jan Biggekerke 863 01:50:45 104eHeer20
124 Wondergem Tono Westkapelle 999 01:50:51 105eHeer20
125 Heiden Kasper v d Spaarne 870 01:51:27 106eHeer20
126 Hage Jeroen Middelburg 925 01:51:32 107eHeer20
127 Brasser Bram Vlissingen 907 01:51:38 108eHeer20
128 Ceulemans Erik Aagtekerke 871 01:52:10 109eHeer20
129 Dalebout Jan Kapelle 913 01:52:21 110eHeer20
130 Pieters Ton Middelburg 967 01:52:53 111eHeer20
131 Wasker Jason Middelburg 995 01:52:58 112eHeer20
132 Riemens Marc Middelburg 971 01:53:00 113eHeer20
133 Moens Andrea Oostkapelle 531 01:53:05 20eDame20
134 Sigmond Lucienne Souburg 978 01:53:08 21eDame20
135 Becks Igna Middelburg 899 01:55:20 22eDame20
136 Hilberdink Dick Vlissingen 930 01:55:40 114eHeer20
137 Bos Martijn Berkel & R 905 01:56:08 115eHeer20
138 Dominicus Loretta Koudekerke 868 01:56:26 23eDame20
139 Winkelhof Rebecca van Middelburg 867 01:56:34 24eDame20
140 Cranenburgh Johanna Vrouwenpolder 879 01:56:37 25eDame20
141 Botman Kobus Middelburg 906 01:56:42 116eHeer20
142 Veen Rob van Middelburg 987 02:01:05 117eHeer20
143 Schot Jan Middelburg 889 02:03:01 118eHeer20
144 Jense Sigrid Middelburg 935 02:03:07 26eDame20
145 Simons Theo Middelburg 979 02:04:15 119eHeer20
146 Moes Marijke Koudekerke 961 02:11:07 27eDame20
H Tankloop 10 km
1 Boks Jorim de Middelburg 728 00:37:29 1eHeer10
2 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 530 00:37:35 2eHeer10
3 Wulffraat Thomas Terneuzen 601 00:37:50 3eHeer10
4 Raas Eloy Middelburg 704 00:37:53 4eHeer10
5 Adriaanse Johan Middelburg 708 00:37:56 5eHeer10
6 Verhage Arjo Aagtekerke 582 00:38:25 6eHeer10
7 Weber Eiken Neustadt 749 00:38:51 7eHeer10
8 Veen Rob van't Goes 580 00:39:14 8eHeer10
9 Kreeke Carolien v d Serooskerke 512 00:40:15 1eDame10
10 Stroo Marinus Middelburg 572 00:40:20 9eHeer10
11 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 592 00:40:36 10eHeer10
12 Jakobsen Rene Middelburg 497 00:40:58 11eHeer10
13 Delft Jasper van Grijpskerke 460 00:41:01 12eHeer10
14 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 710 00:41:04 13eHeer10
15 Traas Rene Kapelle 577 00:41:40 14eHeer10
16 Verhaeghe Bart Wemeldinge 723 00:41:44 15eHeer10
17 Beskens Robert Breskens 689 00:41:59 16eHeer10
18 Theissen Michael Bonn 729 00:42:17 17eHeer10
19 Sommeijer Marcel Souburg 564 00:42:35 18eHeer10
20 Dekker Peter Zoutelande 459 00:42:59 19eHeer10
21 Goudzwaard Mart Zonnemaire 479 00:43:05 20eHeer10
22 Tolman Wiebe Heinkenszand 699 00:43:08 21eHeer10
23 Duin RoelfJan Amsterdam 714 00:43:19 22eHeer10
24 Westerweele Henrik Vlissingen 596 00:43:23 23eHeer10
25 Boekema Bob Veere 672 00:44:46 24eHeer10
26 Wattel Niek Middelburg 593 00:44:49 25eHeer10
27 Anker Wilko Breda 720 00:44:58 26eHeer10
28 Sauer Detlef Berlin 730 00:45:05 27eHeer10
29 Meijboom Durby Vlissingen 602 00:45:07 2eDame10
30 Donze Timo Middelburg 718 00:45:14 28eHeer10
31 Koppejan Lizo Goes 509 00:45:16 29eHeer10
32 Leeftink Henk Souburg 514 00:45:19 30eHeer10
33 Jacobs Timmy Nw St Joosland 496 00:45:25 31eHeer10
34 Maljaars Joris Dordrecht 525 00:45:29 32eHeer10
35 Goedhart Erik Middelburg 681 00:45:35 33eHeer10
36 Male Gerard van der Westkapelle 524 00:45:38 34eHeer10
37 Meer Paul van Grijpskerke 703 00:45:42 35eHeer10
38 Eijk Stefan v d Axel 722 00:45:53 36eHeer10
39 Schletterer Julius Middelburg 556 00:46:07 37eHeer10
40 Schletterer Sebastien Middelburg 557 00:46:10 38eHeer10
41 Weening Erwin Rilland 594 00:46:12 39eHeer10
42 Zweieten Lars van Rotterdam 711 00:46:15 40eHeer10
43 Bassie Matthias Vlissingen 429 00:46:17 41eHeer10
44 Nijs Bram de Middelburg 535 00:46:19 42eHeer10
45 Jobse Christian Middelburg 498 00:46:22 43eHeer10
46 Muijnck Bo de Heinkenszand 678 00:46:24 3eDame10
47 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 568 00:46:27 44eHeer10
48 Verhage Bram Aagtekerke 583 00:46:32 45eHeer10
49 Louwerse Ronnie Middelburg 522 00:46:45 46eHeer10
50 Strating Henny Kamperland 571 00:46:48 4eDame10
51 Volmer  Bartjan Arnemuiden 589 00:46:51 47eHeer10
52 Ridder Laus de Vlissingen 550 00:46:53 48eHeer10
53 Baas Casper Middelburg 721 00:46:56 49eHeer10
54 Bliek Gerben van der Goes 434 00:46:59 50eHeer10
55 Vermeulen Leon Wemeldinge 585 00:47:01 51eHeer10
56 Noordijke Peter Goes 538 00:47:03 52eHeer10
57 Passenier Mark Westkapelle 541 00:47:05 53eHeer10
58 Jonge Guillaume de Souburg 500 00:47:10 54eHeer10
59 Rommers Marc Vlissingen 553 00:47:13 55eHeer10
60 Kloet Leon Aagtekerke 725 00:47:15 56eHeer10
61 Sarneel Silvester Gouda 555 00:47:18 57eHeer10
62 Bargeman Jochem Middelburg 428 00:47:20 58eHeer10
63 Lous Andre Westkapelle 519 00:47:22 59eHeer10
64 Pruijsers Martin Middelburg 546 00:47:29 60eHeer10
65 Overweel John Middelburg 540 00:47:35 61eHeer10
66 Dalebout Leo Gapinge 454 00:47:39 62eHeer10
67 Maljaars Thijs Oostkapelle 526 00:47:46 63eHeer10
68 Wentzler Michael Lewedorp 709 00:47:49 64eHeer10
69 Claassen Wouter Deventer 452 00:47:57 65eHeer10
70 Barbe Michel Yerseke 691 00:48:00 66eHeer10
71 Louwerse Joel Middelburg 670 00:48:02 67eHeer10
72 Thome Gertd Koblenz 734 00:48:09 68eHeer10
73 Touw Elianne Oostkapelle 576 00:48:12 5eDame10
74 Koorevaar Rick Vlissingen 508 00:48:18 69eHeer10
75 Malcorps Nicolette Souburg 523 00:48:23 6eDame10
76 Allemekinders Mark Heinkenszand 700 00:48:25 70eHeer10
77 Polak Ad Wuustwezel 543 00:48:28 71eHeer10
78 Broeke Robin v d Zoutelande 664 00:48:30 72eHeer10
79 Nooijer Martin de Vlissingen 537 00:48:36 73eHeer10
80 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 478 00:48:39 74eHeer10
81 Provoost Robert-Jan Domburg 692 00:48:42 75eHeer10
82 Wallenburg Jeroen v Domburg 590 00:48:45 76eHeer10
83 Hus Johannes Breda 494 00:48:48 77eHeer10
84 Winkel Fred Colijnsplaat 599 00:48:51 78eHeer10
85 Flikweert Jaap Nieuwerkerk 472 00:48:53 79eHeer10
86 Gans Erik-Maximilaan Muenster 474 00:48:56 80eHeer10
87 Maranus Peter Aagtekerke 527 00:48:59 81eHeer10
88 Camphens Erwin Wachtebeke 701 00:49:02 82eHeer10
89 Brouwer Sjaak Vlissingen 447 00:49:04 83eHeer10
90 Verhage Eli Veere 584 00:49:07 84eHeer10
91 Boelema Maikel Enschede 671 00:49:16 85eHeer10
92 Hulshoff Paul Eindhoven 493 00:49:20 86eHeer10
93 Smits Jack Souburg 563 00:49:28 87eHeer10
94 Harten Ilona Souburg 685 00:49:33 7eDame10
95 Fagg Eugene Vlissingen 698 00:49:40 88eHeer10
96 Blachman Duncan Westkapelle 712 00:50:01 89eHeer10
97 Houmes Arjen Westkapelle 489 00:50:03 90eHeer10
98 NieuwemhagseBoudewyn Oostdijk 695 00:50:06 91eHeer10
99 Minderhoud Jackie Westkapelle 743 00:50:09 92eHeer10
100 Linden Dennis v d Vlissingen 518 00:50:14 93eHeer10
101 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen 588 00:50:16 94eHeer10
102 Vlieger Jesper de Vlissingen 587 00:50:18 95eHeer10
103 Meeuwse Michel Vlissingen 529 00:50:21 96eHeer10
104 Treurniet Johan Middelburg 655 00:50:23 97eHeer10
105 Moes Piet Koudekerke 533 00:50:25 98eHeer10
106 Donze Jan Middelburg 717 00:50:28 99eHeer10
107 Dries Stefan van den Goes 467 00:50:30 100eHeer10
108 Visser Johan de Veere 586 00:50:50 101eHeer10
109 Joziasse Enrico Middelburg 503 00:50:54 102eHeer10
110 Treurniet Bart Middelburg 656 00:50:57 103eHeer10
111 Doring Stephan Remscheid 660 00:51:05 104eHeer10
112 Davidse Robin Middelburg 456 00:51:07 105eHeer10
113 Dellebeke Ron Souburg 461 00:51:17 106eHeer10
114 Willemsen Stephan Westkapelle 745 00:51:32 107eHeer10
115 Provoost John Domburg 706 00:52:00 108eHeer10
116 Kuzee Kees Middelburg 513 00:52:08 109eHeer10
117 Engel Theo Zierikzee 468 00:52:11 110eHeer10
118 Pilgrim Nils Bielefeld 676 00:52:14 111eHeer10
119 Schuilwerve Tara Middelburg 560 00:52:16 8eDame10
120 Jong Niels de Goes 499 00:52:19 112eHeer10
121 Wachter Marjan de Wachtebeke 702 00:52:21 9eDame10
122 Richard Marcel Zoutelande 694 00:52:23 113eHeer10
123 Spaans Gerrit Goes 566 00:52:25 114eHeer10
124 Ven Jeffrey van de Zoutelande 581 00:52:27 115eHeer10
125 Berge Frans v d Kapelle 682 00:52:30 116eHeer10
126 Spaans Ellie Goes 565 00:52:32 10eDame10
127 Arends Rob Wageningen 427 00:52:35 117eHeer10
128 Helleman Geesje Middelburg 705 00:52:41 11eDame10
129 Rijkeboer Johan Middelburg 552 00:52:46 118eHeer10
130 Cornelisse Rene Vlissingen 736 00:52:48 119eHeer10
131 Wolf Ron de Oostkapelle 669 00:52:50 120eHeer10
132 Janse Morien Domburg 693 00:52:52 12eDame10
133 Verburg Peter Goes 735 00:52:55 121eHeer10
134 Roelse Marloes Westkapelle 744 00:52:57 13eDame10
135 Dekker Ad den Kapelle 457 00:52:59 122eHeer10
136 Vaate Marten by de Kapelle 677 00:53:02 123eHeer10
137 Ieperen Martin van Kapelle 495 00:53:04 124eHeer10
138 Capelle Isabel Middelburg 449 00:53:08 14eDame10
139 Schroevers Jacco Middelburg 559 00:53:11 125eHeer10
140 Joosse Leon Middelburg 502 00:53:14 126eHeer10
141 Belzen Adrie van Westkapelle 432 00:53:17 127eHeer10
142 Burger Paul Souburg 448 00:53:19 128eHeer10
143 Gaaij Pieter de Middelburg 679 00:53:22 129eHeer10
144 Leeuwen Christian v Vlissingen 516 00:53:24 130eHeer10
145 Schot Alwin Zierikzee 558 00:53:26 131eHeer10
146 Roggen Sharad van Middelburg 687 00:53:29 132eHeer10
147 Alewijnse Elvera Souburg 426 00:53:31 15eDame10
148 Leijnse Joey Middelburg 688 00:53:33 133eHeer10
149 Schipper Cor Middelburg 662 00:53:35 134eHeer10
150 Donze Aron Middelburg 715 00:53:37 135eHeer10
151 Strating Cherry Kamperland 570 00:53:44 16eDame10
152 Weug Rino Vlissingen 598 00:53:47 136eHeer10
153 Bode Matthijs Biggekerke 680 00:53:49 137eHeer10
154 Dekker Corne Oostkapelle 458 00:53:53 138eHeer10
155 Huibregtse Wim Westkapelle 707 00:54:01 139eHeer10
156 Rijke Leo de Vlissingen 551 00:54:11 140eHeer10
157 Flikweert Rian Middelburg 473 00:54:16 17eDame10
158 Moerland Renate Arnemuiden 532 00:54:20 18eDame10
159 Wisse Sarien Hoogerheide 600 00:54:29 19eDame10
160 Scheffers Rens Middelburg 716 00:54:38 141eHeer10
161 Boone Guido Souburg 684 00:54:42 142eHeer10
162 Gelder Johan van Middelburg 663 00:54:45 143eHeer10
163 Lous Carolien Westkapelle 520 00:54:57 20eDame10
164 Dorp Leon van Hulst 732 00:54:59 144eHeer10
165 Beijer Piet Middelburg 431 00:55:09 145eHeer10
166 Koole Wilbert Oostkapelle 506 00:55:11 146eHeer10
167 Andringa Gekda Zoutelande 665 00:55:16 21eDame10
168 Eppings Lisanne Maastricht 469 00:55:18 22eDame10
169 Eppings Maurice Zoutelande 470 00:55:20 147eHeer10
170 Kloosterman Kees Wolphaartsdijk 748 00:55:23 148eHeer10
171 Nooijer Femke de Vlissingen 536 00:55:31 23eDame10
172 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 569 00:55:34 149eHeer10
173 Dijkers Ciska Zoutelande 464 00:55:39 24eDame10
174 Caspar Hike Gevelsberg 739 00:55:41 150eHeer10
175 Slabbekoorn John Wemeldinge 562 00:55:44 151eHeer10
176 Brouwer Chantal Oostkapelle 446 00:55:54 25eDame10
177 Raucamp Jeroen Middelburg 548 00:55:56 152eHeer10
178 Glerum Jan Kapelle 477 00:55:58 153eHeer10
179 Euser Jan Veere 471 00:56:01 154eHeer10
180 Jansen Erik Wijchen 654 00:56:04 155eHeer10
181 Dijkers Wim-Pieter Zoutelande 465 00:56:14 156eHeer10
182 Gelderen Peter van Vlissingen 674 00:56:20 157eHeer10
183 Vader Jeffrey Domburg 579 00:56:23 158eHeer10
184 Hage Fedor van der Domburg 480 00:56:27 159eHeer10
185 Weber Julia Truisoort 750 00:56:38 26eDame10
186 Borrendam Frits van Middelburg 441 00:56:42 160eHeer10
187 Luteyn Francoise Vlissingen 673 00:56:46 27eDame10
188 Nietfangel Frank Borneim 727 00:56:51 161eHeer10
189 Meerdink Gijs Biggekerke 528 00:57:10 162eHeer10
190 Jozwiak Stephan Vlissingen 504 00:57:14 163eHeer10
191 Bosch Janneke vanden Middelburg 442 00:57:18 28eDame10
192 Wolf Evelien de Oostkapelle 668 00:57:32 29eDame10
193 OelschlagerChristoph Meinerzhagen 539 00:57:44 164eHeer10
194 Blokpoel Henrike Souburg 435 00:57:50 30eDame10
195 Henrar Nicole Koudekerke 483 00:58:05 31eDame10
196 Kock Rieky de Zoutelande 505 00:58:21 32eDame10
197 Lensen Dignus Souburg 517 00:58:25 165eHeer10
198 Boogert Regine Middelburg 438 00:58:40 33eDame10
199 Raucamp Cindy Middelburg 547 00:58:44 34eDame10
200 Kortstanje Anna Domburg 510 00:58:50 35eDame10
201 Boxtel Frank van Vlissingen 444 00:58:52 166eHeer10
202 Nood Ralf de Vlissingen 690 00:59:00 167eHeer10
203 Horts Lukas Wuppertall 657 00:59:19 168eHeer10
204 Doering Nele Keulen 659 00:59:21 36eDame10
205 Bouwense Marjolein Middelburg 443 00:59:24 37eDame10
206 Caspel Jon van Vlissingen 451 00:59:26 169eHeer10
207 Caspel Emmy van Vlissingen 450 00:59:29 38eDame10
208 Dekker Johan Middelburg 667 00:59:31 170eHeer10
209 Hofstra Chantal Vlissingen 740 00:59:37 39eDame10
210 Hofstra Jace Vlissingen 741 00:59:40 171eHeer10
211 Boeft Andrea den Vlissingen 436 00:59:51 40eDame10
212 Koster Huib Arnemudien 746 01:00:09 172eHeer10
213 Boers Maarten Eindhoven 437 01:00:17 173eHeer10
214 Pouwelse Kees Westkapelle 544 01:00:25 174eHeer10
215 Bakergem Judith v Veere 675 01:00:32 41eDame10
216 Davidse Harry Serooskerke 455 01:00:36 175eHeer10
217 Coomans Esther Domburg 686 01:00:39 42eDame10
218 Tazelaar Tea Middelburg 573 01:00:55 43eDame10
219 Uphof Ulrich Munchen 726 01:01:14 176eHeer10
220 Westerbroek Netty Westkapelle 742 01:01:23 44eDame10
221 Bat Mariska de Kloetinge 430 01:01:37 45eDame10
222 Leendertse Marius Kapelle 515 01:01:52 177eHeer10
223 Thijs Bep Middelburg 575 01:01:57 46eDame10
224 Dijk Marian van Middelburg 462 01:02:00 47eDame10
225 Boone Willemijn Oostkapelle 440 01:02:05 48eDame10
226 Merison Ed 697 01:02:08 178eHeer10
227 Gelok Els Vlissingen 476 01:02:11 49eDame10
228 Wassink Sjoerd Vlissingen 591 01:02:14 179eHeer10
229 Hooven Serena vander Middelburg 488 01:02:24 50eDame10
230 Mohlmann Shannon Nw St Joosland 534 01:02:37 51eDame10
231 Crucq Julia Nw St Joosland 453 01:02:40 52eDame10
232 Westerbeke Maaike Dordrecht 595 01:03:02 53eDame10
233 Weug Miranda Vlissingen 597 01:03:49 54eDame10
234 Reurink Sonja Vlissingen 549 01:03:52 55eDame10
235 Lahen Ernestine Middelburg 661 01:04:29 56eDame10
236 Heijden Esther v d Tilburg 481 01:04:37 57eDame10
237 Boonaerts Chantal Westkapelle 696 01:04:40 58eDame10
238 Bogaert Miranda Zaamslag 733 01:05:14 59eDame10
239 Burger Ad Vlissingen 731 01:05:51 180eHeer10
240 Pijpers Hilda Middelburg 542 01:06:21 60eDame10
241 Koopman Diana Krabbendijke 507 01:06:26 61eDame10
242 Dreu  Rene de Nisse 747 01:06:47 181eHeer10
243 Hofstra Danielle Middelburg 485 01:06:58 62eDame10
244 Hofstra Debbie Middelburg 486 01:07:01 63eDame10
245 Roose Susanne Middelburg 554 01:08:28 64eDame10
246 Beroner Anja Remscheid 658 01:08:31 65eDame10
247 Sluijs Hans van Middelburg 724 01:13:30 182eHeer10
248 Moolenbroek Dinja Westkapelle 738 01:23:53 66eDame10
249 Moolenbroek Kees Westkapelle 737 01:23:56 183eHeer10
H Tankloop 5 km
1 Lous Emiel Middelburg 55 00:19:00 1eHeer05
2 Smit Chris de Hulst 147 00:19:08 2eHeer05
3 Molendijk  Jan Krabbendijke 97 00:20:19 3eHeer05
4 Vandevelde Ruben Ledegem 133 00:20:26 4eHeer05
5 Kleinjan Lydia Goes 138 00:20:35 1eDame05
6 Joosse Janot Nw St Joosland 104 00:20:39 5eHeer05
7 Nefs Emiel Delft 146 00:20:43 6eHeer05
8 Bannenberg Jurre Middelburg 3 00:20:46 7eHeer05
9 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 95 00:21:08 8eHeer05
10 Kroo Jaap de Middelburg 105 00:21:27 9eHeer05
11 Meijers Andre Hoedekenskerke 60 00:21:36 10eHeer05
12 Suurmond Mike Vlissingen 81 00:21:55 11eHeer05
13 Crezee Boaz Vlissingen 18 00:21:58 12eHeer05
14 Koole Stijn Zoutelande 47 00:22:18 13eHeer05
15 Engels Ivar Middelburg 27 00:22:23 14eHeer05
16 Engels Anjolie Middelburg 26 00:22:26 2eDame05
17 Hoogesteger Job Kapelle 40 00:23:00 15eHeer05
18 Dommisse Djaymoh Koudekerke 23 00:23:17 16eHeer05
19 Dunkel Jonathan Neustadt 148 00:23:20 17eHeer05
20 Ottjes Marco Goes 129 00:23:49 18eHeer05
21 Houwelingen Anne van Middelburg 110 00:23:56 19eHeer05
22 Vandevelde Liesbeth Rumbeke 134 00:24:01 3eDame05
23 Sinke Natalie Vlissingen 78 00:24:05 4eDame05
24 Verkerk Daisy Vlissingen 87 00:24:17 5eDame05
25 Dommisse Dayman Koudekerke 22 00:24:21 20eHeer05
26 Kool Chantal Zoutelande 45 00:24:28 6eDame05
27 Koopman Kasper Biggekerke 48 00:24:35 21eHeer05
28 Guigui Esma Goes 34 00:24:55 7eDame05
29 Minderhoud Finn Westkapelle 143 00:25:09 22eHeer05
30 Houwelingen Tom van Middelburg 109 00:25:12 23eHeer05
31 Rietberg Stein Souburg 70 00:25:14 24eHeer05
32 Dommiisse Vanessa Koudekerke 21 00:25:17 8eDame05
33 Verkuil Gerard Hoekenskerke 88 00:25:19 25eHeer05
34 Vervuurt Sophie Middelburg 107 00:25:22 9eDame05
35 Verkaart Rosette Vlissingen 86 00:25:25 10eDame05
36 Benschop Edwin Souburg 8 00:25:33 26eHeer05
37 Schouten Teus Zwijndrecht 77 00:25:42 27eHeer05
38 Lous Bram Middelburg 53 00:25:50 28eHeer05
39 Francke Veva Koudekerke 31 00:25:53 11eDame05
40 Leijser Rowan Vlissingen 52 00:25:56 29eHeer05
41 Epping Rob Middelburg 29 00:25:58 30eHeer05
42 Visser Doreen de Aagtekerke 89 00:26:01 12eDame05
43 Bassie Joram Oostkapelle 5 00:26:14 31eHeer05
44 Jonge Raoul de Rotterdam 43 00:26:18 32eHeer05
45 Nood Rene de Souburg 108 00:26:24 33eHeer05
46 Keulen Jolanda van Middelburg 100 00:26:27 13eDame05
47 Cijvat Siebren Westkapelle 17 00:26:29 34eHeer05
48 Schletterer Bowien Middelburg 72 00:26:34 14eDame05
49 Schletterer Dorethe Middelburg 73 00:26:36 15eDame05
50 Soloviva Marja Vlissingen 139 00:26:39 16eDame05
51 Sluis Lisette van Nw St Joosland 79 00:26:49 17eDame05
52 Schipper Marjan de Middelburg 71 00:26:54 18eDame05
53 Drijdijk Tonny Hoedekenskerke 25 00:26:57 35eHeer05
54 Sturm Ronald Souburg 119 00:27:00 36eHeer05
55 Dorp  Maren Hulst 136 00:27:07 19eDame05
56 Koole Hilde Zoutelande 46 00:27:10 20eDame05
57 Barnes Rhea-Dec Vlissingen 4 00:27:12 21eDame05
58 Kamstra Juda Arnemuiden 127 00:27:20 37eHeer05
59 Lock Tamara Papendrecht 114 00:27:30 22eDame05
60 Meijer Rianne Kapelle 59 00:27:34 23eDame05
61 Meijers Jacqueline Hoedekenskerke 61 00:27:37 24eDame05
62 Lous Domina Westkapelle 54 00:27:55 25eDame05
63 Franse Anke Vlissingen 32 00:28:01 26eDame05
64 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 96 00:28:04 27eDame05
65 Schotanus Arjan Middelburg 76 00:28:13 38eHeer05
66 Zuijdwegt Ronald Goes 93 00:28:22 39eHeer05
67 Mourik Maxim Middelburg 101 00:28:26 40eHeer05
68 Visser Jacolien de Middelburg 90 00:28:28 28eDame05
69 Scholten Sophie Middelburg 74 00:28:31 29eDame05
70 Boom Mascha Oostkapelle 12 00:28:33 30eDame05
71 Pagter Kevin de Arnemuiden 64 00:28:37 41eHeer05
72 Beijnum Lois van Rilland 116 00:28:39 31eDame05
73 Tevel Kees Westkapelle 83 00:28:42 42eHeer05
74 Toonder Roy den Middelburg 84 00:28:44 43eHeer05
75 Kroo Kees de Koudekerke 103 00:29:00 44eHeer05
76 Bank Judith van de Oostkapelle 2 00:29:10 32eDame05
77 Ooijen Alex van Middelburg 98 00:29:14 45eHeer05
78 Traas Kees Kapelle 85 00:29:24 46eHeer05
79 Hartevelt Eva van Middelburg 35 00:29:29 33eDame05
80 Goorsenberg Tessa Koudekerke 33 00:29:32 34eDame05
81 Epker Elise Middelburg 28 00:29:38 35eDame05
82 Flipse Angela Souburg 30 00:29:40 36eDame05
83 Reijnhout Erik Vlissingen 66 00:30:11 47eHeer05
84 Oldenboom Egbert Vlissingen 845 00:30:16 48eHeer05
85 Nefs Isabel Serooskerke 145 00:30:20 37eDame05
86 Vandevelde Marlies Roeselaer 135 00:30:25 38eDame05
87 Kraker Wessel de Souburg 112 00:30:33 49eHeer05
88 Jonge Alexandra de Kapelle 42 00:30:36 39eDame05
89 Daus Kerstin Koblenz 137 00:30:38 40eDame05
90 Kraker Erik de Souburg 111 00:30:41 50eHeer05
91 Jakobsen Jan Westkapelle 142 00:30:43 51eHeer05
92 Stroo Ellen Vlissingen 106 00:30:45 41eDame05
93 Riemens Merel Zoutelande 67 00:30:47 42eDame05
94 Somers Anne Vlissingen 113 00:30:49 43eDame05
95 Blaas Annelies Koudekerke 11 00:30:51 44eDame05
96 Sundermeier Fred Middelburg 140 00:30:53 52eHeer05
97 Kempenich Eddi Bonn 120 00:30:58 53eHeer05
98 Kleinjan Elise Domburg 115 00:31:01 45eDame05
99 Haveren Jolanda van Vlissingen 36 00:31:11 46eDame05
100 Haveren Monique van Middelburg 38 00:31:14 47eDame05
101 Haveren Kees van Vlissingen 37 00:31:16 54eHeer05
102 Koning Chantal de Colijnsplaat 44 00:31:22 48eDame05
103 Verhaar Eugenie Zwammerdam 117 00:31:23 49eDame05
104 Brouwer Janine Oostkapelle 16 00:31:40 50eDame05
105 Zollfrank Nadine Wuppertall 141 00:31:48 51eDame05
106 Boschloo Jochem Koudekerke 13 00:31:54 55eHeer05
107 Dekker Guusje Koudekerke 20 00:31:56 52eDame05
108 Baars Marlies Rotterdam 126 00:32:01 53eDame05
109 Rietberg Britt Souburg 68 00:32:04 54eDame05
110 Rietberg Jan-Willem Souburg 69 00:32:06 56eHeer05
111 Bizaare Keegan Vlissingen 10 00:32:13 57eHeer05
112 Vlieger Heleen de Vlissingen 91 00:32:17 55eDame05
113 Kooman Annemarie Dordrcht 125 00:32:21 56eDame05
114 Ton Andrea Haastrecht 124 00:32:23 57eDame05
115 Provoost Marit Domburg 118 00:33:06 58eDame05
116 Caminata Quint Dishoek 130 00:33:14 58eHeer05
117 Zwieten Els van Zierikzee 94 00:33:23 59eDame05
118 Hendriks Karlijn Middelburg 39 00:33:32 60eDame05
119 Lievense Wibo Westkapelle 131 00:33:39 59eHeer05
120 Gideonse Suzette Serooskerke 128 00:33:42 61eDame05
121 Bevelander Danielle Oostkapelle 9 00:33:49 62eDame05
122 Boven Jacintha van Goes 15 00:33:54 63eDame05
123 Luijsterburg Joyce Meliskerke 57 00:34:01 64eDame05
124 Suy Sabien Middelburg 82 00:34:17 65eDame05
125 Boschloo Noa Koudekerke 14 00:34:20 66eDame05
126 Damen Margo Souburg 19 00:34:31 67eDame05
127 Schorn Stephani Munster 121 00:34:36 68eDame05
128 Ton William Haastrecht 123 00:34:40 60eHeer05
129 Hirtz Sascha Frankfurt 122 00:34:44 61eHeer05
130 Louwerse Eugene Middelburg 99 00:34:47 62eHeer05
131 Openneer Ron Arnemuiden 63 00:34:53 63eHeer05
132 Dommisse Tom Koudekerke 24 00:35:04 64eHeer05
133 Meulmeester Jochem Delfgouw 144 00:35:22 65eHeer05
134 Stroo Vera Vlissingen 80 00:35:31 69eDame05
135 Bakker Carlien Vlissingen 1 00:36:01 70eDame05
136 Hymer Romy Iserlohn 150 00:36:07 71eDame05
137 Erk Tijs van Hoedekenskerke 843 00:36:37 66eHeer05
138 Erk Arjan van Hoedekenskerke 844 00:36:39 67eHeer05
139 Lacour Margaretha Zoutelande 51 00:37:24 72eDame05
140 Houweling Marjolein Vrouwenpolder 41 00:37:40 73eDame05
141 Uphof Sabine Munchen 132 00:38:30 74eDame05
142 Winter Sigrid de Middelburg 92 00:40:42 75eDame05
143 Kortlever Henk Zierikzee 49 00:40:50 68eHeer05
144 Popov Katarina Breda 65 01:15:38 76eDame05
145 Kramer Elisabeth Vlissingen 50 01:15:42 77eDame05