za 7/03/20 - 53e Massaloop Oostkapelle

Uitslag 53e Massaloop Oostkapelle

Massaloop 15 km
1 Broeke Tim van den Vlissingen 832 00:54:39 1eHeer
2 Bleeken Nick van den Hoogerheide 896 00:54:52 2eHeer
3 Biewenga Peter Middelburg 895 00:56:05 3eHeer
4 Pleijte Tim Vlissingen 831 00:56:08 4eHeer
5 Verhage Arjo Aagtekerke 935 00:58:51 5eHeer
6 Sparrentak Wim van Middelburg 926 00:59:29 6eHeer
7 Korte Jostein Wolphaartsdijk 913 01:02:31 7eHeer
8 Verhaagen Hans Goes 934 01:02:35 8eHeer
9 Leng Edward de Koudekerke 918 01:02:41 9eHeer
10 Kreeke Carolien v d Serooskerke 914 01:03:01 1eDame
11 Duinkerke Jonathan Kapelle 902 01:05:50 10eHeer
12 Veen Rob van 't Goes 933 01:06:32 11eHeer
13 Scheiber Manfred Domburg 923 01:07:06 12eHeer
14 Visser Goos de Aagtekerke 938 01:07:20 13eHeer
15 Verhage Bram Aagtekerke 936 01:07:30 14eHeer
16 Provoost Ewald Biggekerke 836 01:07:33 15eHeer
17 Nood Jeroen de Middelburg 848 01:07:36 16eHeer
18 Provoost Robert-Jan Domburg 92 01:07:43 17eHeer
19 Sonke Rob Middelburg 924 01:08:39 18eHeer
20 Ridder Cor de Arnemuiden 833 01:09:04 19eHeer
21 Groot Jacques de B o Zoom 830 01:09:16 20eHeer
22 Dieleman Marco Middelharnis 829 01:09:58 21eHeer
23 Kunst Quinten Serooskerke 917 01:10:32 22eHeer
24 Daalman Bas Goes 901 01:11:02 23eHeer
25 Janse Leo Middelburg 846 01:12:32 24eHeer
26 Ovaa Piet Meliskerke 921 01:13:07 25eHeer
27 Kreke Annet van de Souburg 915 01:13:11 2eDame
28 Tabak Wim Vlissingen 930 01:13:13 26eHeer
29 Bruijs Petra Hoogerheide 835 01:13:36 3eDame
30 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 904 01:13:39 27eHeer
31 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 928 01:14:02 28eHeer
32 Lous Andre Westkapelle 920 01:14:50 29eHeer
33 Swiers Jurjen Vlissingen 828 01:14:53 30eHeer
34 Harten Ilona Souburg 906 01:14:56 4eDame
35 Houweling Steven Vrouwenpolder 909 01:15:02 31eHeer
36 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 847 01:15:32 32eHeer
37 Labrujere Wouter Nw St Joosland 834 01:16:16 33eHeer
38 Besuijen Marije Middelburg 894 01:16:34 5eDame
39 Westeinde Marco v't Arnemuiden 845 01:16:38 34eHeer
40 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 841 01:18:04 35eHeer
41 Ars Danny Ovezande 893 01:18:07 36eHeer
42 Ridderbos Ronald Middelburg 838 01:18:22 37eHeer
43 Jonge Wim de s-H Abtskerke 911 01:18:34 38eHeer
44 Jongeneel Rob Middelburg 840 01:18:41 39eHeer
45 Caspel Jon van Vlissingen 898 01:20:30 40eHeer
46 Vries Jannie de Vlissingen 939 01:21:12 6eDame
47 Helleman Geesje Middelburg 907 01:21:26 7eDame
48 Simonse Elbert Aagtekerke 843 01:21:41 41eHeer
49 Spaans Ellie Goes 925 01:21:59 8eDame
50 Dekker Ad den Kapelle 826 01:22:01 42eHeer
51 Stegers Bil Vlissingen 927 01:22:20 43eHeer
52 Baas Sjaak Souburg 827 01:22:34 44eHeer
53 Verhulst Petra Westkapelle 937 01:24:37 9eDame
54 Eenennaam Bram van Nw St Joosland 825 01:25:39 45eHeer
55 Bock Rainer Dusseldorf 837 01:26:05 46eHeer
56 Groes Katja de Vrouwenpolder 905 01:26:33 10eDame
57 Janse Jaap Middelburg 910 01:26:36 47eHeer
58 Boxtel Frank van Vlissingen 897 01:27:06 48eHeer
59 Tange Leen Middelburg 932 01:29:46 49eHeer
60 Tange  Esther Middelburg 931 01:29:48 11eDame
61 Gijsel Stefaan van Merksplas 903 01:29:58 50eHeer
62 Korstanje Anna Domburg 912 01:31:16 12eDame
63 Poelman Susanne Domburg 922 01:31:18 13eDame
64 Loeve Martin Noordwelle 919 01:37:35 51eHeer
65 Mudde Willem Vogelzang 839 01:39:22 52eHeer
Massaloop 10 km
1 Gremmen Sebastiaan Nijmegen 246 00:37:09 1eHeer
2 Linden Crum van der Souburg 572 00:37:20 2eHeer
3 Korte Willem de Aagtekerke 308 00:39:31 3eHeer
4 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 182 00:39:52 4eHeer
5 Jakobsen  Rene Middelburg 249 00:41:09 5eHeer
6 Florie Jan-Willem Vlissingen 565 00:41:20 6eHeer
7 Gabrielse Jos Middelburg 165 00:41:41 7eHeer
8 Broeke Manfred v d Middelburg 163 00:41:44 8eHeer
9 Goris Sjef Middelburg 566 00:44:17 9eHeer
10 Hoppenbrouwers Jan Vlissingen 171 00:44:26 10eHeer
11 Berg Leo van den Huijbergen 304 00:44:34 11eHeer
12 Kolk Rijndert v d Middelburg 175 00:44:43 12eHeer
13 Wijnstra Wendy Kapelle 586 00:45:24 1eDame
14 Bleijenbergh Michiel Middelburg 247 00:45:53 13eHeer
15 Slabbekoorn Nathalie Kapelle 183 00:46:14 2eDame
16 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 372 00:46:21 14eHeer
17 Brouwer Sjaak Vlissingen 560 00:46:38 15eHeer
18 Baas Casper Middelburg 189 00:46:44 16eHeer
19 Koole Martin Vlissingen 90 00:47:00 17eHeer
20 Pruijsers Martin Middelburg 252 00:47:09 18eHeer
21 Bosse Adrie van den Oostkapelle 74 00:47:18 19eHeer
22 Nap Paul Oostkapelle 371 00:47:27 20eHeer
23 Bimmel Huib Oostkapelle 313 00:47:30 21eHeer
24 Maljaars Leonard Oostkapelle 309 00:47:42 22eHeer
25 Ars Maroeska Goes 305 00:48:07 3eDame
26 Karstanje Albert Middelburg 89 00:48:16 23eHeer
27 Ludikhuize Gert-Jan Middelburg 255 00:49:00 24eHeer
28 Krocke Ronnie Souburg 176 00:49:05 25eHeer
29 Daane Bert Grijpskerke 369 00:49:23 26eHeer
30 Welt Robin Souburg 940 00:49:36 27eHeer
31 Schee Martin v d Zierikzee 314 00:49:39 28eHeer
32 Geluk Martin Kattendijke 167 00:49:58 29eHeer
33 Crucq Andre Vlissingen 900 00:50:12 30eHeer
34 Bos Jaap Oostkapelle 373 00:50:14 31eHeer
35 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp 173 00:50:17 32eHeer
36 Ketterij Jarco v d Kloetinge 316 00:51:43 33eHeer
37 Belzen Niek van Arnemuiden 311 00:51:54 34eHeer
38 Cornelisse Rene Vlissingen 195 00:52:19 35eHeer
39 Maranus Peter Aagtekerke 317 00:52:22 36eHeer
40 Dijkstra Seth Middelburg 78 00:52:38 37eHeer
41 Schacht Corry de Souburg 180 00:52:42 4eDame
42 Hartog Dylan den Middelburg 199 00:52:45 38eHeer
43 Wolf Ron de Oostkapelle 99 00:52:50 39eHeer
44 Guequierre John Middelburg 82 00:53:03 40eHeer
45 Muller Ad Goes 177 00:53:32 41eHeer
46 Rouw Daniel Middelburg 370 00:53:42 42eHeer
47 Gelder Johan van Middelburg 166 00:54:36 43eHeer
48 Veen Ron van Middelburg 95 00:55:01 44eHeer
49 Besuijen Marcel Middelburg 161 00:55:07 45eHeer
50 Heugten Jan van Meijel 193 00:55:15 46eHeer
51 Huiszoon Jan-Willem Arnemuiden 86 00:55:18 47eHeer
52 Huiszoon Mireille Arnemuiden 87 00:55:20 5eDame
53 Damman Jeroen Middelburg 77 00:55:35 48eHeer
54 Bode Matthijs Biggekerke 251 00:55:40 49eHeer
55 Steeghs Pierre Meijel 194 00:55:44 50eHeer
56 Bomhof Mariska Nw St Joosland 162 00:55:46 6eDame
57 Belzen Remke van Arnemuiden 72 00:55:49 7eDame
58 Keulen Jolanda van Middelburg 250 00:55:51 8eDame
59 Witte Wim Borssele 256 00:56:14 51eHeer
60 Poppe Sonja Kamperland 192 00:56:20 9eDame
61 Unema Jorgen Middelburg 188 00:56:23 52eHeer
62 Franse Anke Vlissingen 80 00:56:31 10eDame
63 Rossum Stefan van Middelburg 94 00:56:33 53eHeer
64 Pagter Keven de Arnemuiden 576 00:56:37 54eHeer
65 Koole Arjan Vrouwenpolder 200 00:56:41 55eHeer
66 Hooijer Jeroen Vlissingen 908 00:56:55 56eHeer
67 Haze Lydia Middelburg 83 00:57:07 11eDame
68 Haze Peter Middelburg 170 00:57:09 57eHeer
69 Stijns Arthur Oudelande 184 00:57:11 58eHeer
70 Euser Jan Veere 79 00:58:21 59eHeer
71 Louws Dave Middelburg 574 00:58:28 60eHeer
72 Weijde Milou v d Vrouwenpolder 253 00:58:32 12eDame
73 Coomans Esther Domburg 254 00:58:34 13eDame
74 Bosch Janneke v d Middelburg 197 00:58:40 14eDame
75 Boutens Janneke Middelburg 310 00:59:13 15eDame
76 Schaap Michiel Middelburg 315 00:59:21 61eHeer
77 Lous Domina Westkapelle 91 00:59:32 16eDame
78 Daalhuizen Marvin Aagtekerke 842 00:59:35 62eHeer
79 Brasser Bianca Veere 306 00:59:37 17eDame
80 Schrijenberg Cora Domburg 307 00:59:39 18eDame
81 Dekker John Middelburg 248 00:59:40 63eHeer
82 Caspel Emmy van Vlissingen 164 00:59:51 19eDame
83 Thijs Beb Middelburg 186 00:59:53 20eDame
84 Renswoude Richard v Oostkapelle 93 01:00:13 64eHeer
85 Simons Marjo Grijpskerke 181 01:00:39 21eDame
86 Wolf Evelien de Oostkapelle 98 01:00:50 22eDame
87 Jongepier Imo Nw St Joosland 844 01:00:58 65eHeer
88 Kleingeld Lena Vlissingen 174 01:01:40 23eDame
89 Verhage Regina Aagtekerke 96 01:01:43 24eDame
90 Reijnierse Hans Middelburg 196 01:01:51 66eHeer
91 Gelok Els Vlissingen 81 01:01:53 25eDame
92 Wassink Sjoerd Vlissingen 97 01:01:56 67eHeer
93 Houweling Yvonne Goes 172 01:02:05 26eDame
94 Nijssen Sebastian Middelburg 198 01:02:15 68eHeer
95 Bostelaar Stephanus Middelburg 76 01:02:25 69eHeer
96 Middelkoop Lia van Serooskerke 312 01:02:49 27eDame
97 Tazelaar Tea Middelburg 185 01:02:52 28eDame
98 Groote Jack de Wilhelmindorp 169 01:03:14 70eHeer
99 Gebuis Robert-Jan Poortugaal 191 01:03:28 71eHeer
100 Gebuis Arjan Souburg 190 01:03:42 72eHeer
101 Bostelaar Benito Souburg 75 01:03:53 73eHeer
102 Noort Anoeska van Goes 178 01:04:01 29eDame
103 Toubiana Elvira s-Gravenpolder 187 01:04:04 30eDame
104 Peene Hannie Zoutelande 179 01:06:08 31eDame
105 Bank Judith van de Oostkapelle 71 01:06:11 32eDame
106 Boonaerts Chantal Westkapelle 73 01:06:40 33eDame
107 Janse Cynthia Zierikzee 88 01:08:29 34eDame
108 Heijboer Janine Zierikzee 84 01:08:31 35eDame
109 Hozee Marleen Vlissingen 85 01:08:35 36eDame
Massaloop 5 km km
1 Adriaanse Marcel Middelburg 625 00:19:07 1eHeer
2 Kooijman Jarno Yerseke 620 00:19:29 2eHeer
3 Cornu Yorben Stekene 613 00:20:21 3eHeer
4 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 632 00:20:33 4eHeer
5 Priester Dore Middelburg 623 00:21:01 1eDame
6 Cornu Geert Stekene 614 00:21:17 5eHeer
7 Engels Ivar Middelburg 564 00:21:38 6eHeer
8 Engels Anjolie Middelburg 563 00:21:40 2eDame
9 Meeuwsen Laurens Krabbendijke 621 00:24:24 7eHeer
10 Rommers Madeleine Souburg 580 00:26:03 3eDame
11 Jonge Dylano de Nieuwdorp 568 00:26:25 8eHeer
12 Wisse Edward 629 00:26:31 9eHeer
13 Luijk Aart van Middelburg 575 00:27:12 10eHeer
14 Ramsteijn Matthijs Middelburg 577 00:27:28 11eHeer
15 Ramsteijn Peter Middelburg 578 00:27:30 12eHeer
16 Hoezen Manuel Goes 633 00:27:39 13eHeer
17 Reuhman Daan Waalre 626 00:27:53 14eHeer
18 Scherens Louis Meijel 618 00:28:05 15eHeer
19 Dingemanse Mirre Meliskerke 631 00:28:09 4eDame
20 Dingemanse Raoy Meliskerke 630 00:28:25 16eHeer
21 Keijzer Claudia de Middelburg 624 00:28:31 5eDame
22 Reijnhout Erik Vlissingen 579 00:28:37 17eHeer
23 Sundermeier Fred Middelburg 617 00:28:51 18eHeer
24 Teune Wendy Vlissingen 581 00:29:13 6eDame
25 Blaas Annelies Koudekerke 611 00:29:42 7eDame
26 Broeke Katinka v d Middelburg 628 00:30:00 8eDame
27 Leng Evelien de Koudekerke 571 00:30:13 9eDame
28 Joziasse Krista Middelburg 569 00:30:47 10eDame
29 Kleven Lenie van Vlissingen 570 00:31:27 11eDame
30 Hokke Corine Middelburg 616 00:31:30 12eDame
31 Witte Hanneke Borssele 622 00:32:16 13eDame
32 Gideonse Suzette Serooskerke 619 00:32:53 14eDame
33 Toledo Deborah s-H Abstkerke 582 00:33:06 15eDame
34 Louwerse Eugene Middelburg 573 00:33:18 19eHeer
35 Veldhoen Kim Middelburg 584 00:33:21 16eDame
36 Muijselaar Niels Oosterhout 615 00:33:30 20eHeer
37 Waardenburg Nathalie Dordrecht 585 00:34:43 17eDame
38 Veld Sietske in't Dordrecht 583 00:34:46 18eDame
39 Corbijn Hannie Oostkapelle 561 00:36:08 19eDame
40 Corbijn Raoul Middelburg 627 00:36:15 21eHeer
41 Houweling Marjolein Vrouwenpolder 567 00:36:23 20eDame
42 Luitwieler Jacob Middelburg 612 00:38:09 22eHeer
43 Belle Mia van Vlissingen 558 00:45:02 21eDame
44 Declercq Huguette de Vlissingen 562 00:45:10 22eDame