Sat 19/11/22 - Hobbeldebobbel Z-lande

Uitslag Hobbeldebobbel Z-lande

Hobbeldebobbelloop 11 km

1 Faber Jente Hilversum 195 0:43:30 1eH11km
2 Lutz Cas Hilversum 283 0:45:00 2eH11km
3 Verra Herman Hilversum 357 0:45:08 3eH11km
4 Harmes Erwin Middelburg 214 0:45:12 4eH11km
5 Mol Lars Hilversum 294 0:45:48 5eH11km
6 Heshof Bart Steenbergen 221 0:45:50 6eH11km
7 Blommaert Martijn Middelburg 147 0:45:52 7eH11km
8 Wattel Adriaan Middelburg 379 0:46:00 8eH11km
9 Post Sander Terneuzen 418 0:46:36 9eH11km
10 Renaud Lukas Hilversum 315 0:47:07 10eH11km
11 Buuren Patrick van Amsterdam 173 0:48:12 11eH11km
12 Lambers David Koudekerke 267 0:48:28 12eH11km
13 Kuiper Tim Weesp 265 0:48:49 13eH11km
14 Raas Eloy Goes 314 0:48:58 14eH11km
15 Belzen Corne van Middelburg 138 0:49:00 15eH11km
16 Bij Tijmen van der Hilversum 144 0:49:07 16eH11km
17 Oldenmenger Mike Goes 301 0:49:26 17eH11km
18 Feijter Arjen de Terneuzen 196 0:49:34 18eH11km
19 Wege Robin van de Eindhoven 382 0:49:42 19eH11km
20 Wijnstra Jacob Kapelle 389 0:49:49 20eH11km
21 Haak Bart van den Hilversum 211 0:50:13 21eH11km
22 Meeuwsen Lourens Hilversum 288 0:50:17 22eH11km
23 Keulemans Martin Hilversum 413 0:50:20 23eH11km
24 Bosch Christine Hilversum 162 0:50:25 1eD11km
25 Pagter Rob de Ritthem 307 0:50:59 24eH11km
26 Segboer Michael Middelburg 329 0:51:09 25eH11km
27 Koersen Mirjam Hilversum 409 0:51:12 2eD11km
28 Hoogeteger Harmen wolphaartsdijk 231 0:51:32 26eH11km
29 Keizer Finn de Hilversum 255 0:51:36 27eH11km
30 Heldring Lars Hilversum 217 0:51:40 28eH11km
31 Oostdijk Jeroen Kruiningen 302 0:51:42 29eH11km
32 Vries Martijn de Middelburg 374 0:51:49 30eH11km
33 Creve Arno Belsele 176 0:51:52 31eH11km
34 Louws Kees Grijpskerke 281 0:52:33 32eH11km
35 Wege Richard van de Vlissingen 381 0:52:37 33eH11km
36 Drijdijk Kevin Middelburg 191 0:52:43 34eH11km
37 Ovaa Johan Koudekerke 303 0:53:03 35eH11km
38 Geschiere Gilles Meliskerke 412 0:53:05 36eH11km
39 Drijdijk Erik Middelburg 424 0:53:18 37eH11km
40 Theissen Neil Kamperland 346 0:53:22 38eH11km
41 Welt Peter van Zierikzee 383 0:53:29 39eH11km
42 Kamerling Robbin Heinkenszand 253 0:53:36 40eH11km
43 Visser Dennis Vlissingen 364 0:53:48 41eH11km
44 Boonman Marius Heinkenszand 158 0:54:22 42eH11km
45 Veen Rob van 't Westkapelle 350 0:54:25 43eH11km
46 Moerland Yvonne Yerseke 293 0:54:30 3eD11km
47 Timmerman Johnny Goes 347 0:54:35 44eH11km
48 Jobse Samuel Aagtekerke 243 0:54:38 45eH11km
49 Waarde Siebe van Middelburg 375 0:54:43 46eH11km
50 Husslage Frank Middelburg 237 0:54:46 47eH11km
51 Herrebout Erik Hoek 220 0:55:00 48eH11km
52 Voorn Stefan van der Zierikzee 370 0:55:05 49eH11km
53 Looff Len de Gapinge 276 0:55:09 50eH11km
54 Baas Casper Middelburg 137 0:55:11 51eH11km
55 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 363 0:55:24 52eH11km
56 Jacobse Maurice Zoutelande 238 0:55:27 53eH11km
57 Gobbels Eden Amsterdam 205 0:55:46 54eH11km
58 Huizen Erwin van Yerseke 236 0:55:49 55eH11km
59 Walhout Daniel Veere 376 0:55:51 56eH11km
60 Holt Jurrien in 't De Bilt 227 0:55:55 57eH11km
61 Versluis Linda Gapinge 359 0:55:58 4eD11km
62 Goris Sjef Middelburg 208 0:56:07 58eH11km
63 Sommeijer Marcel Souburg 333 0:56:11 59eH11km
64 Hendrikse Francois Goes 218 0:56:16 60eH11km
65 Janse Leo Middelburg 240 0:56:28 61eH11km
66 Mol Marco Kerkwerve 295 0:56:36 62eH11km
67 Bongertman Amber Roosendaal 153 0:56:41 5eD11km
68 Broeke Rian van den Vlissingen 168 0:56:44 63eH11km
69 Lous Henk Vlissingen 280 0:56:46 64eH11km
70 Wattel Niek Middelburg 380 0:56:50 65eH11km
71 Prior Jordi Vlissingen 311 0:57:01 66eH11km
72 Doornheim Suzet Hilversum 188 0:57:04 6eD11km
73 Jonkvorst Mila Weesp 250 0:57:06 7eD11km
74 Zeeuw Alwin de Terneuzen 399 0:57:08 67eH11km
75 Heshof Jan Steenbergen 222 0:57:09 68eH11km
76 Wijnstra Wendy Kapelle 390 0:57:12 8eD11km
77 Schoe Edwin Middelburg 324 0:57:36 69eH11km
78 Overgaauw Coen Zoutelande 305 0:57:38 70eH11km
79 Brandes Marc Middelburg 167 0:57:39 71eH11km
80 Wouters Justin Arnemuiden 397 0:57:41 72eH11km
81 Baar Pieter-Jan de Wolphaartsdijk 135 0:57:42 73eH11km
82 Jakobsen Rene Middelburg 239 0:57:43 74eH11km
83 Koeveringe Lars van Krabbendijke 258 0:57:44 75eH11km
84 Hoogesteger Job Kapelle 230 0:57:44 76eH11km
85 Woestijne Rinus vd Middelburg 405 0:57:49 77eH11km
86 Vos Martijn de Zierikzee 371 0:57:53 78eH11km
87 Leerdam Reinier van Arnemuiden 269 0:57:56 79eH11km
88 Hollander Jos den Goes 225 0:58:01 80eH11km
89 Feijter Maurits de Kapelle 197 0:58:04 81eH11km
90 Bostelaar Rens Grijpskerke 164 0:58:30 82eH11km
91 Wisse Pieter (AC) Biggekerke 421 0:58:37 83eH11km
92 Hamelink Stefan Kapelle 213 0:58:39 84eH11km
93 Honcoop Peter Rijen 228 0:58:41 85eH11km
94 Hoogesteger Arjen Kapelle 229 0:58:43 86eH11km
95 Jonkvorst Amber Weesp 249 0:58:49 9eD11km
96 Bongertman Arinka Roosendaal 154 0:59:06 10eD11km
97 Jansen Jacob Waarde 241 0:59:21 87eH11km
98 Bostelaar Bram Nw St Joosland 163 0:59:23 88eH11km
99 Belzen Niek van Middelburg 139 0:59:25 89eH11km
100 Corstanje Bart Hoek 175 0:59:27 90eH11km
101 Albronda Joop Middelburg 134 0:59:29 91eH11km
102 Witte Sivar de Vlissingen 394 0:59:31 92eH11km
103 Strating Henny Kamperland 340 0:59:33 11eD11km
104 Willems Wim Bassevelde 391 0:59:36 93eH11km
105 Dieleman Marco Oostkapelle 185 0:59:39 94eH11km
106 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 336 0:59:45 95eH11km
107 Damme Ko van Kwadendamme 178 0:59:47 96eH11km
108 Lous Andre Westkapelle 279 0:59:52 97eH11km
109 Verstelle Rian Heinkenszand 360 0:59:55 12eD11km
110 Geschiere Lein Andre Rotterdam 203 1:00:08 98eH11km
111 Jonge Guillaume de Souburg 244 1:00:11 99eH11km
112 Sonke Robert Middelburg 414 1:00:13 100eH11km
113 Meeuwsen Adriaan Kruiningen 422 1:00:17 101eH11km
114 Barkmeijer Herman Vlissingen 423 1:00:18 102eH11km
115 Bruijn Remy de Middelburg 170 1:00:21 103eH11km
116 Haasnoot Elsbeth Middelburg 212 1:00:24 13eD11km
117 Meijers Andre Hoedekenskerke 417 1:00:41 104eH11km
118 Lampert Bram Koudekerke 268 1:00:47 105eH11km
119 Borsboom Thijs Middelburg 161 1:01:00 106eH11km
120 Jongeneel Rob Middelburg 246 1:01:03 107eH11km
121 Borsboom Daan Tholen 160 1:01:09 108eH11km
122 Wassink Wessel Zelhem 378 1:01:26 109eH11km
123 Verdonk Martijn Kapelle 353 1:01:31 110eH11km
124 Looff Bennie de Vlissingen 275 1:01:33 111eH11km
125 Soethart Gerben Terneuzen 332 1:01:40 112eH11km
126 Boer Dennis de Vlissingen 149 1:01:41 113eH11km
127 Stoffels Bart B o Zoom 338 1:01:42 114eH11km
128 Goetheer Rene Wolphaartsdijk 207 1:01:44 115eH11km
129 Ovaa Piet Meliskerke 304 1:01:45 116eH11km
130 Geluk Martin Kattendijke 201 1:01:46 117eH11km
131 Benz Hanno Darmstadt 140 1:01:51 118eH11km
132 Groot Dennis de Souburg 209 1:01:52 119eH11km
133 Houmes Arjen Westkapelle 415 1:01:58 120eH11km
134 Meeuwsen Geert Middelburg 287 1:02:02 121eH11km
135 Schoonwater Frank Vlissingen 326 1:02:05 122eH11km
136 Wouwe Renier van Serooskerke 398 1:02:07 123eH11km
137 Wiskerke Stefan s-HHendrikskinde 392 1:02:09 124eH11km
138 Kreke Annet van de Souburg 263 1:02:19 14eD11km
139 Suilen Hans Sommelsdijk 342 1:02:23 125eH11km
140 Steenhart Martin Kapelle 335 1:02:26 126eH11km
141 Buren Arie van Hansweert 171 1:02:30 127eH11km
142 Krocke Ronnie Souburg 264 1:02:49 128eH11km
143 Douw Babs Tholen 190 1:03:10 15eD11km
144 Verhage Karin Middelburg 354 1:03:12 16eD11km
145 Gruiter Steef van de Kamperland 210 1:03:25 129eH11km
146 Saaman Els Vlissingen 322 1:03:28 17eD11km
147 Boom Menno van den Goes 155 1:03:32 130eH11km
148 Bliek Sjoerd Vlissingen 408 1:03:36 131eH11km
149 Simonse Elbert Aagtekerke 331 1:03:40 132eH11km
150 ??? 430 1:03:46 133eH11km
151 Geluk Jil Halsteren 200 1:03:50 18eD11km
152 Benz Matthias Darmstadt 141 1:04:01 134eH11km
153 Schuppert Erik Middelburg 328 1:04:03 135eH11km
154 Voorde Pascal van de Middelburg 416 1:04:09 136eH11km
155 Kole Niels Heinkenszand 406 1:04:20 137eH11km
156 Kole Chris WEemeldinge 404 1:04:23 138eH11km
157 Verkaart Marko Vlissingen 355 1:04:26 139eH11km
158 Flikweert Rian Middelburg 198 1:04:39 19eD11km
159 Nijssen Joris Kloetinge 299 1:04:55 140eH11km
160 Jonge William de Goes 245 1:04:59 141eH11km
161 Wieland Niek Axel 385 1:05:03 142eH11km
162 Lievense Tom Dordrecht 272 1:05:17 143eH11km
163 Overweel John Middelburg 306 1:05:26 144eH11km
164 Vermaas Henk Rotterdam 356 1:05:31 145eH11km
165 Mohlman Laura Rotterdam 428 1:05:34 20eD11km
166 Hens Andreas Wijnegem 219 1:05:39 146eH11km
167 Reu Justin de Heinkenszand 317 1:05:41 147eH11km
168 Tuls Frits Rucphen 348 1:05:44 148eH11km
169 Kaljouw Jan Oostkapelle 252 1:05:49 149eH11km
170 Doedel Bert Middelburg 187 1:06:19 150eH11km
171 Huige Frank Yerseke 235 1:06:26 151eH11km
172 Stoeldraaier Susanne Steenbergen 337 1:06:41 21eD11km
173 Elst Dolf Middelburg 193 1:06:52 152eH11km
174 Brakman Patricia Middelburg 166 1:07:01 22eD11km
175 Maas Jean-Pierre Vlissingen 284 1:07:08 153eH11km
176 Kramer Andre Yerseke 262 1:07:11 154eH11km
177 Gelok Els Vlissingen 199 1:07:21 23eD11km
178 Koole Jackie Koudekerke 260 1:07:26 155eH11km
179 Poel Henk van der Westkapelle 309 1:07:28 156eH11km
180 Kole John Kapelle 259 1:07:31 157eH11km
181 Statema Anne Steenbergen 334 1:07:33 24eD11km
182 Lievense Hans Middelburg 271 1:07:35 158eH11km
183 Hercules Ronald van Serooskerke 131 1:07:37 159eH11km
184 Matulessy Sophie Middelburg 419 1:07:40 25eD11km
185 Vaate Marten bij de Kapelle 427 1:07:42 160eH11km
186 ??? 411 1:07:44 161eH11km
187 Swildens Bas Tienhoven 344 1:07:46 162eH11km
188 Dorst Erik Oostkapelle 189 1:07:49 163eH11km
189 Polak Thomas Heinkenszand 429 1:08:13 164eH11km
190 Nachtegaal Thijs Middelburg 297 1:08:23 165eH11km
191 Ridder Laus de Vlissingen 318 1:08:30 166eH11km
192 Broekhoven Gertjan v B o Zoom 169 1:08:34 167eH11km
193 Jobse Marga Oostkapelle 242 1:08:37 26eD11km
194 Nunen John van Kortgene 300 1:08:42 168eH11km
195 Delzenne Mart jan Krabbendijke 181 1:08:45 169eH11km
196 Lomwel Corne Souburg 407 1:08:49 170eH11km
197 Hooijer Jeroen Vlissingen 232 1:09:03 171eH11km
198 Bomhof Mariska Nw St Joosland 151 1:09:06 27eD11km
199 Linden Hanna van der Goes 273 1:09:27 28eD11km
200 Iking  Jasper Apeldoorn 431 1:09:40 172eH11km
201 Bommelje Andre Serooskerke 152 1:10:47 173eH11km
202 Sturm Sandra Meliskerke 341 1:10:52 29eD11km
203 Wams Youri Hoek 377 1:10:55 174eH11km
204 Verschuren Dorien B o Zoom 358 1:11:07 30eD11km
205 Wiersma Peter Steenbergen 387 1:11:11 175eH11km
206 Bom Jacqueline Steenbergen 150 1:11:12 31eD11km
207 Hooven Andre van Souburg 233 1:11:23 176eH11km
208 Blommaert Therese Wolphaartsdijk 148 1:11:40 32eD11km
209 Raucamp Jeroen Middelburg 432 1:12:03 177eH11km
210 Pos Marcel Aalst 310 1:12:07 178eH11km
211 Botman Kobus Middelburg 165 1:12:17 179eH11km
212 Kwakkelaar Harry Vlissingen 266 1:12:23 180eH11km
213 Meulenberg Jakobus Oudelande 290 1:12:31 181eH11km
214 Vriend Veronica Middelburg 373 1:12:55 33eD11km
215 Meerdink Gijs Middelburg 286 1:12:58 182eH11km
216 Rozendaal Christl Kapelle 321 1:13:23 34eD11km
217 Mol Marjolein Kapelle 296 1:13:50 35eD11km
218 Adriaans Carel B Haamstede 133 1:13:59 183eH11km
219 Mechielsen Jack Spui 285 1:14:06 184eH11km
220 Westerveld Fred Middelburg 384 1:14:49 185eH11km
221 Cornelis Louise Rotterdam 174 1:14:59 36eD11km
222 Visser Jacolien de Middelburg 366 1:15:11 37eD11km
223 Joziasse Krista Middelburg 251 1:15:14 38eD11km
224 Glerum Sylvia Zierikzee 204 1:15:19 39eD11km
225 Rietman Anja Zoutelande 319 1:15:35 40eD11km
226 Die Annemiek de Terneuzen 184 1:15:37 41eD11km
227 ??? 420 1:15:59 42eD11km
228 Vooght Guy de Antwerpen 369 1:16:30 186eH11km
229 Baars Sheila Axel 136 1:16:51 43eD11km
230 Verburg Peter Goes 351 1:16:55 187eH11km
231 Lievense Corina Middelburg 270 1:17:22 44eD11km
232 Daane Michel Vlissingen 177 1:17:38 188eH11km
233 Provoost Simone Oostkapelle 313 1:17:40 45eD11km
234 Blaas Petra Serooskerke 145 1:17:42 46eD11km
235 Kesteloo Monica Vlissingen 256 1:17:44 47eD11km
236 Minderhoud Peter Vlissingen 291 1:17:46 189eH11km
237 Dooms Johnny Terneuzen 401 1:18:23 190eH11km
238 Heerebout Wietske Zierikzee 216 1:18:34 48eD11km
239 Nijsse Rene Wolphaartsdijk 298 1:18:36 191eH11km
240 Geschiere Leen Zwijndrecht 202 1:18:40 192eH11km
241 Zwartcholten Berry Roosendaal 400 1:19:29 193eH11km
242 Olivier Marco Serooskerke 425 1:20:19 194eH11km
243 Verkaart Rosette Serooskerke 426 1:20:23 49eD11km
244 Schot Josephine B Haamstede 327 1:22:16 50eD11km
245 Simons Theo Middelburg 330 1:22:55 195eH11km
246 Vierthaler Maria Vlissingen 361 1:24:22 51eD11km
247 Hozee Marleen Brouwershaven 234 1:25:04 52eD11km
248 Epker Jense Sigrid Vlissingen 194 1:25:11 53eD11km
249 Blommaert Jamie Wolphaartsdijk 410 1:25:14 54eD11km
250 Schoningh Tamara Middelburg 325 1:25:32 55eD11km
251 Merison Ed Zoutelande 403 1:25:48 196eH11km
252 Vriend Nico Middelburg 372 1:27:10 197eH11km
 

Hobbeldebobbelloop 5.8 km

1 Kooijman Jarno Yerseke 15 0:24:02 1eH5.8k
2 Luik Koen van Tholen 20 0:25:51 2eH5.8k
3 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 34 0:26:29 3eH5.8k
4 Geertse Ronald Serooskerke 54 0:27:17 4eH5.8k
5 Jacobse Leon Zoutelande 11 0:29:02 5eH5.8k
6 Ouhajou Noah Middelburg 26 0:29:37 6eH5.8k
7 Sanderse Jonathan Vlissingen 32 0:29:51 7eH5.8k
8 Gruse Jonathan Keulen 52 0:31:43 8eH5.8k
9 Heiman Goerge Keulen 53 0:31:45 9eH5.8k
10 Smet Lesley de Medisol 36 0:31:48 10eH5.8k
11 Pooter Louise de Middelburg 28 0:33:17 1eD5.8k
12 Verbeek Christel Vlissingen 39 0:34:40 2eD5.8k
13 Slabbekoorn Nathalie Kapelle 35 0:35:01 3eD5.8k
14 Haveren Jolanda van Vlissingen 10 0:35:21 4eD5.8k
15 Wendel Antonia Olfen 44 0:36:21 5eD5.8k
16 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen 42 0:36:24 11eH5.8k
17 Haveren Kees van Vlissingen 59 0:36:36 12eH5.8k
18 Guravage Gina Delft 9 0:36:40 6eD5.8k
19 Dijkers Ciska Zoutelande 51 0:36:58 7eD5.8k
20 Willemse Ina Koudekerke 46 0:37:06 8eD5.8k
21 Spaans Ellie Goes 38 0:37:25 9eD5.8k
22 Danielse Bennie Middelburg 5 0:37:38 13eH5.8k
23 Dekker Johan Middelburg 58 0:37:52 14eH5.8k
24 Zwarte Marc de Middelburg 47 0:37:57 15eH5.8k
25 Goeree Marieke 's-Gravenpolder 6 0:38:04 10eD5.8k
26 Oldenmenger Sarah Goes 25 0:38:49 11eD5.8k
27 Graf Doris Medisol 8 0:38:52 12eD5.8k
28 Meeuwsen Tanja Kruiningen 57 0:38:55 13eD5.8k
29 Lance Augustin Medisol 17 0:39:00 16eH5.8k
30 Lous Domina Westkapelle 18 0:39:45 14eD5.8k
31 Lous Iris Westkapelle 19 0:39:47 15eD5.8k
32 Raucamp Cindy Middelburg 29 0:40:27 16eD5.8k
33 Penner Isabel Vlissingen 27 0:40:36 17eD5.8k
34 Knuist Manon Middelburg 14 0:41:28 18eD5.8k
35 Nieuwenhuize Corien Yerseke 23 0:41:40 19eD5.8k
36 Versteeg Anton Vlissingen 40 0:42:36 17eH5.8k
37 Vlieger Heleen de Vlissingen 41 0:42:50 20eD5.8k
38 Kleinjan Elise Domburg 13 0:42:56 21eD5.8k
39 Dingemanse Kristel Zoutelande 49 0:43:58 22eD5.8k
40 Sanderse Gonnie Zoutelande 31 0:44:00 23eD5.8k
41 Dingemanse Marco Zoutelande 50 0:44:07 18eH5.8k
42 Kwakkelaar Loek Vlissingen 16 0:44:24 19eH5.8k
43 Bongertman Robert Roosendaal 2 0:44:27 20eH5.8k
44 Blom Hennie van der Goes 56 0:44:41 24eD5.8k
45 Nijsse Gisela Wolphaartsdijk 24 0:44:43 25eD5.8k
46 Goosen Danique Kapelle 55 0:44:49 26eD5.8k
47 Scharloo Cindy Veere 33 0:45:24 27eD5.8k
48 Middekoop Lia van Serooskerke 21 0:46:14 28eD5.8k
49 Zegwaard John Middelburg 48 0:46:17 21eH5.8k
50 Soethart Marietta Terneuzen 37 0:46:24 29eD5.8k
51 Nguyen Hoaan Goes 22 0:47:19 30eD5.8k
52 Boonaerts Chantal Westkapelle 3 0:47:49 31eD5.8k
53 Kampsteegh Lisanne Middelburg 12 0:52:24 32eD5.8k
54 Bomhof Mariska Nw St Joosland 151 1:09:06 22eH5.8k