wo 6/07/16 - Stratenloop Zoutelande

Uitslag Stratenloop Zoutelande

Stratenloopcircuit 2016

Zoutelande 10km

1 Kok Martijn de AV'56 2 00:32:05 1eH20 18.701 3.12 min/km
2 Harmes Erwin Gonzalez RT 1 00:32:10 2eH20 18.652 3.13 min/km
3 Wiessner Ralf Dynamica 3 00:33:45 1eH35 17.777 3.22 min/km
4 Vos Patrick de AV'56 15 00:34:42 3eH20 17.291 3.28 min/km
5 Nieuwenhuyze Laurent AV'56 59 00:34:47 4eH20 17.249 3.28 min/km
6 Korte Willem de Gonzalez RT 64 00:35:46 5eH20 16.775 3.34 min/km
7 Goossen Erik Scheldesport 6 00:36:15 1eH45 16.551 3.37 min/km
8 Schot Harmen Dynamica 817 00:36:24 6eH20 16.483 3.38 min/km
9 Balkenende Peter AV'56 69 00:36:29 2eH45 16.445 3.38 min/km
10 Vermeulen Alwin AV'56 693 00:36:47 3eH45 16.311 3.40 min/km
11 Beije Arjan Dynamica 689 00:36:50 2eH35 16.289 3.41 min/km
12 Bruijn Boris de AV'56 843 00:36:59 7eH20 16.223 3.41 min/km
13 Boks Jorim de Gonzalez RT 75 00:37:08 8eH20 16.157 3.42 min/km
14 Besuijen Marius AV'56 37 00:37:13 4eH45 16.121 3.43 min/km
15 Verhage Arjo Dynamica 20 00:37:19 5eH45 16.078 3.43 min/km
16 Bloem Vincent Pallas'93 793 00:37:26 9eH20 16.028 3.44 min/km
17 KokErik Dynamica 813 00:37:54 3eH35 15.831 3.47 min/km
18 Vos Wilko de AV'56 819 00:37:57 6eH45 15.810 3.47 min/km
19 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle 804 00:38:02 7eH45 15.775 3.48 min/km
20 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 51 00:38:04 10eH20 15.761 3.48 min/km
21 Alphen Edwin van Dynamica 832 00:38:05 8eH45 15.754 3.48 min/km
22 Lange Erik Duisburg 794 00:38:09 11eH20 15.727 3.48 min/km
23 Janse Micha Dynamica 787 00:38:14 4eH35 15.693 3.49 min/km
24 Hollander rene den Aagtekerke 790 00:38:20 12eH20 15.652 3.49 min/km
25 Boon Jonathan Gonzalez RT 688 00:38:25 5eH35 15.618 3.50 min/km
26 Szarafinski Jurrit Middelburg 839 00:38:31 6eH35 15.577 3.51 min/km
27 Rijk Remon AV'56 67 00:38:40 13eH20 15.517 3.51 min/km
28 Koole Chris AV'56 56 00:38:44 9eH45 15.490 3.52 min/km
29 Boutens Ruben Middelburg 841 00:38:49 14eH20 15.457 3.52 min/km
30 Huibregtse Danny Westkapelle 756 00:39:01 15eH20 15.378 3.54 min/km
31 Moerdijk Lindert Arnemuiden 733 00:39:04 16eH20 15.358 3.54 min/km
32 Maranus Erik Gonzalez RT 72 00:39:08 7eH35 15.332 3.54 min/km
33 Bas Henk v d Meliskerke 744 00:39:13 17eH20 15.299 3.55 min/km
34 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 55 00:39:14 18eH20 15.293 3.55 min/km
35 Verschuure Monique AV'56 250 00:39:15 1eD35 15.286 3.55 min/km
36 Waard John de Kapelle 773 00:39:17 19eH20 15.273 3.55 min/km
37 Wilde Jan de AV'56 71 00:39:20 1eH55 15.254 3.56 min/km
38 Bal Leon DeltaSport 698 00:39:31 8eH35 15.183 3.57 min/km
39 Bootsgezel Dennis Dynamica 33 00:39:36 9eH35 15.151 3.57 min/km
40 Verbeek Tom AV'56 743 00:39:51 20eH20 15.056 3.59 min/km
41 Veen Rob van 't AV'56 781 00:39:53 10eH35 15.043 3.59 min/km
42 Leeuw Danny de AV'56 66 00:39:56 21eH20 15.025 3.59 min/km
43 Hoosemans Martijn Dynamica 825 00:40:12 11eH35 14.925 4.01 min/km
44 Carol Robert Dynamica 833 00:40:16 10eH45 14.900 4.01 min/km
45 Koppejan Pascal Ritthem 73 00:40:20 22eH20 14.876 4.01 min/km
46 Janse Leo Gonzalez RT 806 00:40:24 11eH45 14.851 4.02 min/km
47 Simonse Berry AV'56 830 00:40:26 12eH35 14.839 4.02 min/km
48 Adriaanse Marcel Middelburg 757 00:40:33 13eH35 14.796 4.03 min/km
49 Grave Herman de Dynamica 823 00:40:46 14eH35 14.717 4.04 min/km
50 Verhaagen Hans AV'56 753 00:40:50 12eH45 14.693 4.05 min/km
51 Rooij Kees de Yerseke 695 00:40:56 23eH20 14.657 4.05 min/km
52 Poortvliet Rinus Dynamica 31 00:41:01 2eH55 14.628 4.06 min/km
53 Baas Lion Vlissingen 10 00:41:03 15eH35 14.616 4.06 min/km
54 Schaik Erwin van Middelburg 65 00:41:05 13eH45 14.604 4.06 min/km
55 Vos Wolter Dynamica 766 00:41:07 14eH45 14.592 4.06 min/km
56 Geschiere Gilles Meliskerke 684 00:41:21 24eH20 14.510 4.08 min/km
57 Ridderhof Michel Middelburg 755 00:41:28 15eH45 14.469 4.08 min/km
58 Ton Leonie DeltaSport 809 00:41:34 2eD35 14.434 4.09 min/km
59 Ridder Cor de Dynamica 691 00:41:42 16eH45 14.388 4.10 min/km
60 Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 699 00:41:52 17eH45 14.331 4.11 min/km
61 Dees Danmar AV'56 840 00:41:57 16eH35 14.302 4.11 min/km
62 Janse Adrie Arnemuiden 47 00:42:01 18eH45 14.280 4.12 min/km
63 Vlieger Remon de Vlissingen 829 00:42:07 25eH20 14.246 4.12 min/km
64 Lous Henk Dynamica 58 00:42:13 3eH55 14.212 4.13 min/km
65 Meijers Andre Hoedekenskerke 43 00:42:15 19eH45 14.201 4.13 min/km
66 Linden Annet vd AV'56 248 00:42:17 1eD45 14.189 4.13 min/km
67 Doedee Baukje Driewegen 225 00:42:20 3eD35 14.173 4.13 min/km
68 Bos Frans Dynamica 38 00:42:21 1eH65 14.167 4.14 min/km
69 Uitterhoeve Marcel AV'56 32 00:42:23 17eH35 14.156 4.14 min/km
70 Hollander Kees Dreischor 792 00:42:25 20eH45 14.145 4.14 min/km
71 Belle Erik van Vlissingen 696 00:42:28 21eH45 14.128 4.14 min/km
72 Belzen Adrie van Westkapelle 838 00:42:32 22eH45 14.106 4.15 min/km
73 Poppe Wilbert Arnemuiden 736 00:42:44 26eH20 14.040 4.16 min/km
74 Nieuwkerk Corne Koudekerke 741 00:42:52 18eH35 13.996 4.17 min/km
75 Elstgeest Gijsbert AV'56 61 00:42:59 19eH35 13.958 4.17 min/km
76 Blok Jaap Arnemuiden 735 00:43:14 27eH20 13.878 4.19 min/km
77 Bkum Robert Gravenwiesbach 798 00:43:18 2eH65 13.856 4.19 min/km
78 Overweel John Dynamica 68 00:43:21 4eH55 13.840 4.20 min/km
79 Put Jos Vlissingen 779 00:43:23 23eH45 13.830 4.20 min/km
80 Jobse Lisa Dynamica 763 00:43:34 1eD20 13.772 4.21 min/km
81 Smit Rick de Goes 749 00:43:36 28eH20 13.761 4.21 min/km
82 Paulusse Nick Dynamica 770 00:43:38 24eH45 13.750 4.21 min/km
83 Dijkstra Seth Gonzalez RT 844 00:43:40 25eH45 13.740 4.22 min/km
84 Aartsen Arthur van Dynamica 814 00:43:42 20eH35 13.729 4.22 min/km
85 Christiaanse Harry AV'56 785 00:43:44 5eH55 13.719 4.22 min/km
86 Dieleman Marco Sommelsdijk 775 00:43:46 26eH45 13.709 4.22 min/km
87 Bargeman Jochem Dynamica 738 00:43:49 21eH35 13.693 4.22 min/km
88 Fredriks Ruud AV'56 11 00:44:02 6eH55 13.626 4.24 min/km
89 Tuin Tonnis v d AV'56 690 00:44:06 29eH20 13.605 4.24 min/km
90 Bruijs Petra Spado 692 00:44:11 2eD45 13.579 4.25 min/km
91 Baas Casper AV'56 822 00:44:15 27eH45 13.559 4.25 min/km
92 Kam Lennart de Arnemuiden 734 00:44:18 30eH20 13.544 4.25 min/km
93 Molerdijk Jan Krabbendijke 758 00:44:23 31eH20 13.518 4.26 min/km
94 Graaf Martin de Wemeldinge 783 00:44:26 28eH45 13.503 4.26 min/km
95 Spaans Gerrit AV'56 23 00:44:29 7eH55 13.488 4.26 min/km
96 Kranendonk Roel Middelburg 767 00:44:35 22eH35 13.457 4.27 min/km
97 Feijter Co de DeltaSport 36 00:44:37 29eH45 13.447 4.27 min/km
98 Dellebeke Ron Dynamica 694 00:44:40 8eH55 13.432 4.28 min/km
99 Elstgeest Youri AV'56 60 00:44:45 32eH20 13.407 4.28 min/km
100 Boot Jos Zoutelande 800 00:44:50 9eH55 13.382 4.28 min/km
101 Kouwer Ruben Middelburg 740 00:44:52 33eH20 13.372 4.29 min/km
102 Bostelaar Benito Middelburg 30 00:44:54 23eH35 13.363 4.29 min/km
103 Gijzel Antoine Kapelle 697 00:44:55 24eH35 13.358 4.29 min/km
104 Goedhart Erik Middelburg 765 00:44:58 30eH45 13.343 4.29 min/km
105 Giessen Ron van Middelburg 745 00:45:02 31eH45 13.323 4.30 min/km
106 Geuze Ada Middelburg 754 00:45:05 2eD20 13.308 4.30 min/km
107 Versluis Linda Gapinge 686 00:45:08 3eD45 13.293 4.30 min/km
108 Vlieger Johan de Dynamica 46 00:45:13 10eH55 13.269 4.31 min/km
109 Heijden Kees van der Vlissingen 24 00:45:16 32eH45 13.254 4.31 min/km
110 Becker Martin Duitsland 788 00:45:25 34eH20 13.211 4.32 min/km
111 Boschloo Jochem Koudekerke 21 00:45:29 25eH35 13.191 4.32 min/km
112 Geldof Ruud Dynamica 50 00:45:40 11eH55 13.138 4.33 min/km
113 Rommers Marc Dynamica 49 00:45:54 33eH45 13.071 4.35 min/km
114 Nooijer Jenny de Middelburg 222 00:45:58 4eD45 13.052 4.35 min/km
115 Moerland Marco Arnemuiden 761 00:45:59 35eH20 13.048 4.35 min/km
116 Sturm Alfred Wemeldinge 777 00:46:02 26eH35 13.034 4.36 min/km
117 Hage Jeroen Dynamica 835 00:46:04 34eH45 13.024 4.36 min/km
118 Tabak Wim Dynamica 39 00:46:05 12eH55 13.019 4.36 min/km
119 Bakker Gert-Jan AV'56 14 00:46:07 35eH45 13.010 4.36 min/km
120 Huurman Wim AV'56 28 00:46:08 13eH55 13.005 4.36 min/km
121 Guequierre John Dynamica 828 00:46:10 14eH55 12.996 4.37 min/km
122 Roskam Rob Dynamica 54 00:46:13 27eH35 12.982 4.37 min/km
123 Davidse Andre Middelburg 737 00:46:17 15eH55 12.963 4.37 min/km
124 Koene Ingrid AV'56 786 00:46:26 5eD45 12.921 4.38 min/km
125 Tempelaar Wim Dynamica 16 00:46:29 16eH55 12.907 4.38 min/km
126 Jobse Geert-Jan Dynamica 812 00:46:31 36eH45 12.898 4.39 min/km
127 Baar Pieter-Jan de AV'56 74 00:46:33 28eH35 12.889 4.39 min/km
128 Bras Gerard Dynamica 846 00:46:39 17eH55 12.861 4.39 min/km
129 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 45 00:46:44 29eH35 12.838 4.40 min/km
130 Dekker Johan Middelburg 747 00:46:47 18eH55 12.825 4.40 min/km
131 Vervuurt Marcel Middelburg 34 00:46:51 30eH35 12.806 4.41 min/km
132 Conte Johnny le Wilhelmindorp 739 00:47:04 37eH45 12.747 4.42 min/km
133 Rijke Arno de s-Gravenpolder 25 00:47:25 31eH35 12.653 4.44 min/km
134 Helmich Werner Kapelle 836 00:47:29 38eH45 12.636 4.44 min/km
135 Besuijen Marije Dynamica 801 00:47:37 4eD35 12.600 4.45 min/km
136 Besuijen Wim Dynamica 53 00:47:39 19eH55 12.591 4.45 min/km
137 Lievense Hans Middelburg 797 00:47:41 39eH45 12.583 4.46 min/km
138 Lievense Carina Middelburg 796 00:48:01 5eD35 12.495 4.48 min/km
139 Dingemanse Marco Zoutelande 849 00:48:07 32eH35 12.469 4.48 min/km
140 Molengraaf Danny Koudekerke 742 00:48:19 40eH45 12.418 4.49 min/km
141 Veringa Caroline Dynamica 223 00:48:33 6eD35 12.358 4.51 min/km
142 Machielsen Roxanne Goes 847 00:48:40 3eD20 12.328 4.52 min/km
143 Delzenne Mart-Jan Krabbendijke 70 00:48:43 33eH35 12.316 4.52 min/km
144 Bleijenberg Michel Middelburg 780 00:48:49 34eH35 12.290 4.52 min/km
145 Staal Kees Aagtekerke 820 00:48:51 35eH35 12.282 4.53 min/km
146 Vries Pieter de Zeewolde 818 00:48:53 20eH55 12.274 4.53 min/km
147 Schaik Robert van Goes 746 00:48:55 36eH35 12.265 4.53 min/km
148 Westmaas Niels HHendrikskindere 7 00:49:00 36eH20 12.244 4.54 min/km
149 Aalders Nicky 's-HHendrikskind 8 00:49:02 37eH20 12.236 4.54 min/km
150 Geschiere Suzanne Dynamica 236 00:49:05 6eD45 12.224 4.54 min/km
151 Belzen Bjorn van Kapelle 774 00:49:07 38eH20 12.215 4.54 min/km
152 Richard Marcel Zoutelande 808 00:49:10 21eH55 12.203 4.54 min/km
153 Veerhoek Thomas Meliskerke 29 00:49:15 39eH20 12.182 4.55 min/km
154 Wingerden Jan van AV'56 687 00:49:22 22eH55 12.153 4.56 min/km
155 Verhulst Petra Dynamica 231 00:49:33 7eD45 12.108 4.57 min/km
156 Sighem Claudia van Westkapelle 824 00:49:35 8eD45 12.100 4.57 min/km
157 Slabbekoorn Nathalie AV'56 805 00:49:36 4eD20 12.096 4.57 min/km
158 Eerzamen Pieter den Stellerunners 12 00:49:43 40eH20 12.068 4.58 min/km
159 Hoeyel Michael Duisburg 795 00:49:50 41eH45 12.040 4.58 min/km
160 Joziasse Enrico Middelburg 764 00:49:54 37eH35 12.024 4.59 min/km
161 Hoondert William Heinkenszand 4 00:49:57 42eH45 12.012 4.59 min/km
162 Beijer Piet Dynamica 816 00:50:00 3eH65 12.000 5.00 min/km
163 Kraker John de Kapelle 48 00:50:17 43eH45 11.932 5.01 min/km
164 Nicolasen Harry Kapelle 848 00:50:21 41eH20 11.916 5.02 min/km
165 Bree Mariska de Middelburg 226 00:50:23 5eD20 11.908 5.02 min/km
166 Bode Matthijs Biggekerke 776 00:50:29 38eH35 11.885 5.02 min/km
167 Dries Stefan van den AV'56 5 00:50:36 42eH20 11.857 5.03 min/km
168 Joosse Leon Middelburg 782 00:50:44 39eH35 11.826 5.04 min/km
169 Verschure Gilles Heinkenszand 845 00:50:50 4eH65 11.803 5.05 min/km
170 Timmers Tonny Vlissingen 771 00:50:52 40eH35 11.795 5.05 min/km
171 Eckhardt Marlou AV'56 234 00:50:55 6eD20 11.783 5.05 min/km
172 Zomer Rob Dynamica 810 00:50:58 23eH55 11.772 5.05 min/km
173 Hermans Emma Dynamica 769 00:51:05 7eD20 11.745 5.06 min/km
174 Efferink Wesley Vlissingen 768 00:51:08 43eH20 11.734 5.06 min/km
175 Schroevers Elizabeth Arnemuiden 750 00:51:13 7eD35 11.714 5.07 min/km
176 Hofstra Chantal Wielingen 772 00:51:16 8eD20 11.703 5.07 min/km
177 Moerland Renate Arnemuiden 760 00:51:34 9eD20 11.635 5.09 min/km
178 Janse Ilona Meliskerke 759 00:51:36 8eD35 11.627 5.09 min/km
179 Dekker Ad den Arnemuiden 752 00:51:54 24eH55 11.560 5.11 min/km
180 Tempelaar Ineke Dynamica 240 00:52:16 1eD55 11.479 5.13 min/km
181 Elstgeest Debby AV'56 815 00:52:35 9eD35 11.410 5.15 min/km
182 Olivier Marco Vlissingen 850 00:52:44 44eH45 11.378 5.16 min/km
183 Luitwieler Jaap Dynamica 821 00:52:49 5eH65 11.360 5.16 min/km
184 Rommers Gerard Dynamica 827 00:52:54 6eH65 11.342 5.17 min/km
185 Hilberdink Dick Vlissingen 834 00:53:21 45eH45 11.246 5.20 min/km
186 Goossen Marion Scheldesport 244 00:53:36 10eD35 11.194 5.21 min/km
187 Philipsen Jurgen Middelburg 685 00:53:53 41eH35 11.135 5.23 min/km
188 Rotte Cynthia Meliskerke 799 00:54:02 10eD20 11.104 5.24 min/km
189 Kleingeld Lena AVVN Vlissingen 242 00:54:08 2eD55 11.083 5.24 min/km
190 Nijsse Gisela AV'56 232 00:55:29 3eD55 10.814 5.32 min/km
191 Smit Jacquelien Heinkenszand 802 00:55:40 11eD35 10.778 5.33 min/km
192 Post Angelique Heinkenszand 233 00:55:46 12eD35 10.759 5.34 min/km
193 Belzen Remke van Arnemuiden 803 00:55:54 9eD45 10.733 5.35 min/km
194 Schipper Marjan de Middelburg 229 00:55:59 13eD35 10.717 5.35 min/km
195 Fredriks Ria AV'56 241 00:56:28 4eD55 10.625 5.38 min/km
196 Sluijs Hans van Dynamica 13 00:57:17 7eH65 10.474 5.43 min/km
197 Hemert Joke van Nieuwdorp 243 00:57:33 5eD55 10.425 5.45 min/km
198 Simonse Marielle AV'56 831 00:57:43 14eD35 10.395 5.46 min/km
199 Hees Karin van Heinkenszand 246 00:57:57 10eD45 10.353 5.47 min/km
200 Rottier Andrea Heinkenszand 247 00:58:03 11eD20 10.335 5.48 min/km
201 Kleven Lenie van avvn Vlissingen 237 00:59:03 6eD55 10.160 5.54 min/km
202 Zwieten Els van DeltaSport 235 00:59:29 7eD55 10.086 5.56 min/km
203 Bruijs Riny Hoogerheide 784 01:00:12 46eH45 9.966 6.01 min/km
204 Minderhoud Linda Zoutelande 751 01:02:05 15eD35 9.664 6.12 min/km
205 Huissen Edith Kruiningen 748 01:04:06 16eD35 9.360 6.24 min/km
organistaie: Dynamica / Delta Sport
opmerkingen o.v.v. startnummer naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
Jeugdcircuit 2016
Zoutelande
1 Graaf Robert de AV'56 553 00:06:23 1eJ13-14 22.558 2.39 min/km
2 Koops Thijs Dynamica 999 00:06:46 1eJ11-12 21.280 2.49 min/km
3 Geldof Jasmijn Dynamica 554 00:06:50 1eM13-14 21.073 2.50 min/km
4 Baar Remco de AV'56 562 00:06:52 2eJ11-12 20.970 2.51 min/km
5 Sturm Tycho Wemeldinge 971 00:06:55 3eJ11-12 20.819 2.52 min/km
6 Joosse Finn Middelburg 556 00:06:57 4eJ11-12 20.719 2.53 min/km
7 Siebons Marleen Dynamica 994 00:07:00 2eM13-14 20.571 2.55 min/km
8 Joossens Nynke Middelburg 970 00:07:02 1eM11-12 20.473 2.55 min/km
9 Rijkhals Jeffrey Dynamica 981 00:07:05 5eJ11-12 20.329 2.57 min/km
10 Steenblok Koen AV'56 987 00:07:07 1eJ09-10 20.234 2.57 min/km
11 Geense Bowen Waarde 561 00:07:09 6eJ11-12 20.139 2.58 min/km
12 Graaf Amy de AV'56 555 00:07:11 1eM09-10 20.046 2.59 min/km
13 Koopman Kasper Dynamica 967 00:07:13 2eJ09-10 19.953 3.00 min/km
14 Veerhoek Maik Meliskerke 990 00:07:16 3eJ09-10 19.816 3.01 min/km
15 Koole Stijn Dynamica 985 00:07:21 4eJ09-10 19.591 3.03 min/km
16 Haar Dana ter Dynamica 988 00:07:24 2eM11-12 19.459 3.04 min/km
17 Heibaar Sanne AV'56 563 00:07:30 3eM13-14 19.200 3.07 min/km
18 Dees Tom Goes 993 00:07:34 7eJ11-12 19.030 3.09 min/km
19 Karelse Yara AV'56 976 00:07:38 2eM09-10 18.864 3.10 min/km
20 Kraker Ysmine de Dynamica 972 00:07:41 3eM09-10 18.741 3.12 min/km
21 Bleijenberg Joram Middelburg 560 00:07:45 5eJ09-10 18.580 3.13 min/km
22 Simonse Marit AV'56 978 00:07:49 4eM09-10 18.422 3.15 min/km
23 Simonse Jesper Goes 979 00:08:13 8eJ11-12 17.525 3.25 min/km
24 Elstgeest Bart s-Heerenhoek 968 00:08:17 2eJ13-14 17.384 3.27 min/km
25 Boonman Anouk Nieuwdorp 995 00:08:27 5eM09-10 17.041 3.31 min/km
26 Elstgeest Lotte AV'56 969 00:08:30 3eM11-12 16.941 3.32 min/km
27 Roosenburg Thomas Middelburg 557 00:08:33 9eJ11-12 16.842 3.33 min/km
28 Kok Timon Arnemuiden 966 00:08:35 6eJ09-10 16.776 3.34 min/km
29 Sluijs Femke van AV'56 998 00:08:37 4eM11-12 16.711 3.35 min/km
30 Boonman Jasper Nieuwdorp 996 00:08:40 1eJ07-08 16.615 3.36 min/km
31 Luijk Zoe van AV'56 974 00:08:42 6eM09-10 16.551 3.37 min/km
32 Lievense Carmen Middelburg 552 00:08:46 5eM11-12 16.425 3.39 min/km
33 Lorier Floor Vlissingen 982 00:09:00 1eM07-08 16.000 3.45 min/km
34 Jonge Dylano de Dynamica 986 00:09:16 2eJ07-08 15.539 3.51 min/km
35 Jonge Elisabeth Dynamica 980 00:09:18 7eM09-10 15.483 3.52 min/km
36 Dalen Quinty van Dynamica 564 00:09:22 6eM11-12 15.373 3.54 min/km
37 Wiedenhoff Roy Middelburg 558 00:09:38 3eJ07-08 14.948 4.00 min/km
38 Dees Rody AV'56 992 00:09:41 7eJ09-10 14.870 4.02 min/km
39 Luijk Tess van AV'56 975 00:10:08 2eM07-08 14.210 4.13 min/km
40 Wiedenhoff Sven Middelburg 559 00:11:20 10eJ11-12 12.705 4.43 min/km
41 Veerhoek Max Meliskerke 991 00:50:41 3eJ13-14 2.841 21.07 min/km